Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Smith, AR 72917  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KJRHHD
2.1
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
The Race
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
RightThisMinute
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am
One on One
15 Candles7:30 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents7:30 am

KJRHDT4
2.4
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob5:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:30 am

OETA
3.1
 Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:30 pm
NOVA
Ultimate Cruise Ship12:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions1:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Net4:30 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity5:00 am
Sunup
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
6:30 am
MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps7:30 am

OETAW
3.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
College Behind Bars
No One Ever Taught Me Any of That5:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 27:00 am

KOETDT2
3.3
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am

OETAK
3.4
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am

KFSMHD
5.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Foreign Affairs11:35 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
12:35 am
Ready, Set, Renovate
1:05 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up1:35 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea2:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson2:35 am
HouseSmarts
3:05 am
  new   Open House
3:35 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up4:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   5NEWS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg4:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah5:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian6:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard7:00 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am

KOTVHD
6.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Panama1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
3:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20194:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Family Style Christmas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks7:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World7:30 am

KQCW
6.2
  movie    Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
10:00 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Larry King Special Report
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers3:00 am
Heartland
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tulsa the Gathering Place
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:30 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
1:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
1:30 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
2:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
2:30 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
3:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
3:30 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
4:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
5:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
5:30 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
7:00 am

KTULH
8.1
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-201912:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
2:33 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-21-20193:02 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:32 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

COMET
8.2
  movie    From Dusk till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
11:00 pm
  movie   Black Sabbath
1:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ANTEN
8.3
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
 Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...11:00 pm
  new   Más noche
12:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Cyber Week Spectacular
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
5:00 am

OETAH
11.1
 Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:30 pm
NOVA
Ultimate Cruise Ship12:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions1:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Net4:30 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity5:00 am
Sunup
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
6:30 am
MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps7:30 am

OETAW
11.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
College Behind Bars
No One Ever Taught Me Any of That5:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 27:00 am

OETAC
11.3
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am

OETAK
11.4
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am

KODEDT
12.1
Wipeout
Batter Up11:30 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery1:30 am
Branson Country USA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  movie   The First Wives Club
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am
One on One
15 Candles7:30 am

ION
12.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

AETN1
13.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:30 pm
The Songwriters
Mark D. Sanders12:30 am
The Songwriters
Aaron Barker1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge1:30 am
Bucknell Candlelight Christmas
2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
The Carmonas3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Malpass Brothers4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Maya and Miguel, Come on Down!5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride 'em CowBear5:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo6:00 am
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:30 am

AETN2
13.2
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am

AETN3
13.3
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am

AETN4
13.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 27:00 am

KWNL-CD
14.1
 Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...11:00 pm
  new   Más noche
12:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am

KAJL
16.1
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3112:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 243:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
7:30 am

KAJL
16.2
 Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KAJL
16.3
 True Justice
Street Wars11:00 pm
True Justice
Street Wars12:00 am
Raven
Heat1:00 am
Raven
Rip-Off2:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies3:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown4:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris5:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference5:30 am
The Outcasts 
Give Me Tomorrow6:45 am

KAJL
16.4
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KAJL
16.5
 Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am

KAJL
16.6
 Today's Top Tech
11:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
12:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Today's Top Tech
5:00 am
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 am

KAJL
16.7
  movie    The Gay Divorcee
11:00 pm
  movie   In Harm's Way
1:25 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes Faces Death
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am

KFLU-LD2
20.2
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob5:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:30 am

KFLU
20.3
The Facts of Life
Just My Bill11:30 pm
The Facts of Life
What Price Glory12:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Halloween Show12:30 am
The Facts of Life
Advanced Placement1:00 am
The Facts of Life
I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can1:30 am
The Facts of Life
Small but Dangerous2:00 am
The Facts of Life
Store Games2:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Second Time Around3:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Chain Letter3:30 am
The Facts of Life
Next Door4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Crossing the Line4:30 am
The Facts of Life
All or Nothing5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Death in the Family5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Fish, Little Fish6:00 am
The Facts of Life
Star at Langley6:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dream Marriage7:00 am
The Facts of Life
Mother and Daughter7:30 am

KFLU
20.4
 TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ship Shape TV
6:00 am
Talking Pictures
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am

KFLU
20.5
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

KFLU
20.6
 Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock5:30 am
Batman
Come Back Shame6:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

KFLU
20.7
 World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg4:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah5:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian6:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard7:00 am

GCN
22.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Mr Scrooge to See You
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Continuum
4:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
6:00 am
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
Mystery Hour
12:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:00 am
  movie   Evolution
1:30 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up5:00 am
  new   Open House
5:30 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
6:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning Weekend 
7:00 am

MeTV
23.2
 The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am

KOKIDT3
23.3
 The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
  sports   Cowboys Special Edition
12:30 am
  sports   Jason Garrett Show
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12-16-20196:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Exciting Evangel Temple
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am

KNWA
24.2
  sports   Chiefs Insider
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
 The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am
One on One
15 Candles7:30 am

KHOGH
29.1
 Castle
For Better or Worse11:00 pm
Castle
Driven12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair1:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:30 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-25-201912:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
What is CBD?
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
7:30 am

MeTV
29.3
 The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
11:00 pm

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  movie    The Penalty
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...11:00 pm
  new   Más noche
12:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Cyber Week Spectacular
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
5:00 am

K04RA
32.1
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am

KEGW-CD
33.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

QVC
33.2
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
11:00 pm

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
 World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg4:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah5:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian6:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard7:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
NCIS: New Orleans
Foreign Affairs11:35 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
12:35 am
Ready, Set, Renovate
1:05 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up1:35 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea2:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson2:35 am
HouseSmarts
3:05 am
  new   Open House
3:35 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up4:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   5NEWS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded7:30 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KFFS
36.2
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded7:30 am

KFFS
36.3
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
The Opendoor Experience
11:30 pm
Billy Lambert
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

KHBSH
40.1
 Castle
For Better or Worse11:00 pm
Castle
Driven12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair1:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:30 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

ARKCW
40.2
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-25-201912:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
What is CBD?
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
7:30 am

KHBS
40.3
 The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
An Elevated Ferret Alert1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Flash Melt2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am

getTV
41.2
 True Justice
Street Wars11:00 pm
True Justice
Street Wars12:00 am
Raven
Heat1:00 am
Raven
Rip-Off2:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies3:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown4:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris5:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference5:30 am
The Outcasts 
Give Me Tomorrow6:45 am

KMYT3
41.3
  movie    Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

H&I
41.4
 Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock5:30 am
Batman
Come Back Shame6:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...11:00 pm
  new   Más noche
12:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Moonstone4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion7:00 am

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded7:30 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Napoleon
11:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Pack of Lies7:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Raceline
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
Car Show Television
1:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Moonstone4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion7:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
  sports   Chiefs Insider
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
  sports   Cowboys Special Edition
12:30 am
  sports   Jason Garrett Show
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12-16-20196:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Exciting Evangel Temple
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am

KNWA3
51.3
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents7:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Opendoor Experience
11:30 pm
Billy Lambert
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72917! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.