Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Smith, AR 72917  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
Crepe Erase
6:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    The Nomads
2:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
4:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
6:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
8:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
10:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
  movie    The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
2:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race10:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer11:00 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son5:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Internal Affair7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire11:00 pm

OETA
3.1
NOVA
Transplanting Hope3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 14:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty5:00 pm
Oklahoma News Report
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20206:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern7:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Deadweight8:00 pm
  movie   The Handmaid's Tale
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
5:00 pm
Oklahoma Gardening
5:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
6:00 pm
SUNUP
6:30 pm
Gallery America
7:00 pm
Back in Time
7:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
8:00 pm
Back in Time
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters 
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli11:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows11:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway3:00 pm
Ready, Set, Renovate
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 16:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:35 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I've Been Watching You4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer's Tattoo10:00 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet3:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Reporters Make Strange Bedfellows8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:00 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
Local Programming   sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
03-26-20203:30 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   News Channel 6 @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at 10:30
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Man on Fire11:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
PiYo Craze!
4:00 pm
Slim Cycle
4:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day5:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down5:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Sideshow Murders6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own 
10:00 pm

News6
6.3
On the Spot
3:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
3:30 pm
Zoo Clues
4:00 pm
Wild America
North Woods Lynx4:30 pm
  new   Six in the Morning Weekends
5:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
7:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Tulsa's Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Discover Oklahoma
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

COMET
8.2
  movie   Empire of the Ants
3:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
5:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
7:00 pm
  movie   Cypher
9:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space 
11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet3:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Reporters Make Strange Bedfellows8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS
2:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA 
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Skechers
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
11:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
NOVA
Transplanting Hope3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 14:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty5:00 pm
Oklahoma News Report
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20206:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern7:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Deadweight8:00 pm
  movie   The Handmaid's Tale
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
5:00 pm
Oklahoma Gardening
5:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
6:00 pm
SUNUP
6:30 pm
Gallery America
7:00 pm
Back in Time
7:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
8:00 pm
Back in Time
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters 
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli11:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows11:00 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
5:30 pm
Branson Country USA
6:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-202010:30 pm

GRIT
12.2
  movie   Tall Man Riding
3:00 pm
  movie   Posse
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
9:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    The Nomads
2:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
4:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
6:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
8:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
10:00 pm

ION
12.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Single Life3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
...Or Just Look Like One4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hysteria5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wanderlust6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sophomore Jinx7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stocks and Bondage10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Closure11:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew3:00 pm
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Top Songs From Broadway Musicals6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Full Steam Behind7:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Flag and Its Snags7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:51 pm
House of Cards
9:31 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo10:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli11:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows11:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters 
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS
2:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA 
11:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland4:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland5:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm

KAJL
16.2
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service 
11:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth3:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back4:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley9:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Valentine's Day Massacre11:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Game Changers
5:00 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm

KAJL
16.5
Yukon Gold
Final Push3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser7:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark10:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Great Outdoors With Dan
2:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
4:00 pm
Lenox - Elegant Entertaining
7:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
11:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Rebel Without a Cause
2:25 pm
  movie   The Boy with Green Hair
5:00 pm
  movie   Funny Girl
7:00 pm
  movie   Funny Lady 
10:15 pm

KFLU
20.1
Nashville Insider
03-23-20203:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
  new   Dirt Road Divas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU-LD2
20.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son5:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Internal Affair7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire11:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Big Valley
Image of Yesterday3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Boy into Man4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Down Shadow Street5:00 pm
The Big Valley
Stallion6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Haunted Gun7:00 pm
The Big Valley
Price of Victory8:00 pm
The Big Valley
Brother Love9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Court Martial10:00 pm
The Big Valley 
Plunder11:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
Tanzanite Blowout
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout 
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
The Pretender
Curious Jarod3:00 pm
The Pretender
The Paper Clock4:00 pm
Renegade
Honeymoon in Mexico5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Meatball Circus6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Battling Baker Brothers7:00 pm
Combat!
The Celebrity8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
An Oy for an Oy11:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I've Been Watching You4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer's Tattoo10:00 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Bonanza
3:00 pm
WalkTV Western Theatre
4:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   A Place to Grow
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising 
11:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians2:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Matter of Fact
5:30 pm
Hot Topics
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Genesis11:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day7:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise8:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians2:00 pm
Mom
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters11:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

KFTA3
24.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day7:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise8:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    The Nomads
2:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
4:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
6:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
8:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
10:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man10:30 pm
Castle 
Little Girl Lost11:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 16:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
7:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet9:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down10:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
29.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Genesis11:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax5:00 pm
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
Jaime's Shield11:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Tanzanite Blowout
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout 
11:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Dragnet
3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
9:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Mr. X 
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS
2:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA 
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Skechers
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
11:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
  movie   Meet John Doe
4:00 pm
  movie   Wonder Boys
7:00 pm
  movie   Eegah
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
La voz
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

QVC
33.2
TATCHA - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning 
11:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Jurassic Pranks3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs3:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20196:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-20209:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-28-202010:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet3:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Reporters Make Strange Bedfellows8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway3:00 pm
Ready, Set, Renovate
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 16:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:35 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
  movie    Propiedad Ajena
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax5:00 pm
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
Jaime's Shield11:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
5:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
6:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
8:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security 
11:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
  movie    Propiedad Ajena
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
TATCHA - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning 
11:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Great Outdoors With Dan
2:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
4:00 pm
Lenox - Elegant Entertaining
7:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
11:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Pandemic
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm

KHBSH
40.1
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man10:30 pm
Castle 
Little Girl Lost11:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 16:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
7:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet9:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down10:30 pm
Local Programming

KHBS
40.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Genesis11:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-20203:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-23-20203:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Hot Topics
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20195:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-20206:00 pm
Wipeout
Welcome Back, Jill7:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Dirty Laundry8:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch9:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother's Day10:00 pm
Modern Family
Good Cop Bad Dog10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou11:00 pm

getTV
41.2
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth3:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back4:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley9:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Valentine's Day Massacre11:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
  movie   Tall Man Riding
3:00 pm
  movie   Posse
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
9:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 
11:00 pm

H&I
41.4
The Pretender
Curious Jarod3:00 pm
The Pretender
The Paper Clock4:00 pm
Renegade
Honeymoon in Mexico5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Meatball Circus6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Battling Baker Brothers7:00 pm
Combat!
The Celebrity8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
An Oy for an Oy11:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS
2:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA 
11:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie   Wicker Park
3:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
7:00 pm
  movie   Vamps
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Tear Down the Walls11:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
  movie    Propiedad Ajena
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax5:00 pm
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
Jaime's Shield11:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
5:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
6:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
8:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security 
11:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   The Dust Factory
3:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List7:00 pm
Heartland
Jackpot!8:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
9:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run 
11:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
7:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
7:30 pm
  movie   Penthouse de la Muerte
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
  sports   Grass Roots Racing - Ice Racing
4:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
8:00 pm
  sports   EA FIFA All-Star
8:55 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:30 pm
  sports   Life In Between Gates
10:00 pm
  sports   The Game 365
11:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Wicker Park
3:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
7:00 pm
  movie   Vamps
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Tear Down the Walls11:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy 
11:00 pm

HEART
48.6
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Tulsa
9:00 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians2:00 pm
Mom
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters11:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
  movie    The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
2:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race10:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer11:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
  movie   Tall Man Riding
3:00 pm
  movie   Posse
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
9:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Pandemic
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
La voz
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72917! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.