1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KJRHHD
2.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
24 ladders in 1
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-26-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 2News Works For You Today 4:30A
4:30 am
2News Works For You Today 5:00AM
5:00 am
2News Works For You Today 06:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-27-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw9:00 am

KJRH2
2.2
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20204:00 am
The Real
10-26-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting7:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake8:00 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:00 am

KJRHDT4
2.4
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Evil Intent5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

OETA
3.1
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 25:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am

OETAW
3.2
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20206:00 am
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
7:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand9:00 am

KOETDT2
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted8:30 am
Passion Italy
Umbria9:00 am

OETAK
3.4
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am

KFSMHD
5.1
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
5NEWS @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new 5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-27-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Mad Maks: Maksim Gelman4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Vampire Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Wells Grey Gunman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy9:01 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy and the Amazing Leaping Man2:30 am
Becker
The More You Know3:00 am
Becker
You Say Gay Son, I Say Godson3:30 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:00 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George’s Portrait Painted7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father’s Biography8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:00 am

KOTVHD
6.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-26-20201:07 am
new Extra
10-26-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News On 6 Early Morning Update
4:30 am
new News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-27-20208:00 am

KQCW
6.2
Cop Cam
1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20201:30 am
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships2:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10-26-20203:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece4:00 am
Protection Court
Paperwork at Papa’s Work; I’ll Kill You and Your Mother in Honduras4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new Dr. Phil
9:00 am

News6
6.3
new News on 6 at Ten
1:35 am
new News on 6 at Ten
2:11 am
new News on 6 at Ten
2:47 am
new News on 6 at Ten
3:23 am
new News on 6 at Ten
4:00 am
new News on 6 Morning Update
4:30 am
new News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel2:10 am
new World News Now
2:40 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 4.30
4:30 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am

COMET
8.2
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Rabid
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy and the Amazing Leaping Man2:30 am
Becker
The More You Know3:00 am
Becker
You Say Gay Son, I Say Godson3:30 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:00 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George’s Portrait Painted7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father’s Biography8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:00 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Koolaburra by Ugg
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
5:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

OETAH
11.1
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 25:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am

OETAW
11.2
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20206:00 am
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
7:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand9:00 am

OETAC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted8:30 am
Passion Italy
Umbria9:00 am

OETAK
11.4
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am

KODEDT
12.1
Dateline
Noises In The Night1:03 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Oh No, Not the Turkey!; Got Burned Return2:01 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anne Hathaway2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning 4-States
5:30 am
new Good Morning 4-States
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw9:00 am

GRIT
12.2
movie  From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Big John and the Rainmaker6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lucky Cow6:30 am
movie Bullet for a Badman
7:00 am
The Virginian
Death Wait9:00 am

BOUNCE
12.3
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20204:00 am
The Real
10-26-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

ION
12.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Suicide Box6:00 am
Law & Order
Genius7:00 am
Law & Order
Maritime8:00 am
Law & Order
Seer9:00 am

AETN1
13.1
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Creature Tail Fail6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am

AETN2
13.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted8:30 am
Passion Italy
Umbria9:00 am

AETN3
13.3
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am

AETN4
13.4
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
7:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand9:00 am

KWNL-CD
14.1
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

KAJL
16.1
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
sports Homage
Conor McGregor and Ronda Rousey8:00 am
sports Homage
Muhammad Ali8:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Novak Djokovic9:00 am

KAJL
16.2
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Married…With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married…With Children
Can’t Dance, Don’t Ask Me1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast- Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Reality Show Hosts3:00 am
Catch 21
Shuffle Ball Change3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Versus the Bank4:00 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Miracle on 134th Street8:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis9:00 am

KAJL
16.4
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
What is CBD?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

KAJL
16.5
Ax Men
King of the Hill1:00 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control2:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back3:00 am
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gits a Gator5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Rides with the Hells Angels6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Deep Fries Everything7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Alaskan Oil Pipeline8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am

KAJL
16.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Very Merry Deals
2:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Gift Guide
9:00 am

KAJL
16.7
movie Carriers
1:00 am
movie A Touch of Murder
3:15 am
movie Mr. Sardonicus
5:00 am
movie Children of the Damned
7:05 am
movie Mary Reilly
9:10 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KFLU-LD2
20.2
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Evil Intent5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

KFLU
20.3
 Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
3:30 am
Love That Bob!
4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
Christmas Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50 – Lifestyle
9:00 am

KFLU
20.6
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Take My Wife, Please3:00 am
Lancer
Goodbye, Lizzie4:00 am
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rope Law6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return to Fort Benjamin7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Night the Town Died7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prodigal Son8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am

KFLU
20.7
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Mad Maks: Maksim Gelman4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Vampire Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Wells Grey Gunman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy9:01 am

GCN
22.1
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather1:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike One1:30 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets2:00 am
Local Programming new The Doctors
3:00 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
FOX23 News This Morning 4:30AM
4:30 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
5:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
new The Doctors
9:00 am

MeTV
23.2
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men4:00 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim4:30 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan’s Mother-in-Law6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp and the Prince6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Lifeguard7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry8:00 am
Matlock
The Seduction9:00 am

KOKIDT3
23.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
American Greed
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am
American Greed
Ray Nagin: New Orleans Shakedown7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake9:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
new  The Doctors
12:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
1:30 am
new The Real
10-26-20202:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new The Doctors
9:00 am

KNWA
24.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20201:06 am
new RightThisMinute
10-26-20201:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
10-27-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-27-20209:00 am

KFTA3
24.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
American Greed
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am
American Greed
Ray Nagin: New Orleans Shakedown7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake9:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20204:00 am
The Real
10-26-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

KHOGH
29.1
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
new World News Now
1:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw9:00 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango1:30 am
new Maury
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-25-20186:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Conspiracy to Commit Murder?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am

MeTV
29.3
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men4:00 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim4:30 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan’s Mother-in-Law6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp and the Prince6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Lifeguard7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry8:00 am
Matlock
The Seduction9:00 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Hiding8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Christmas Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50 – Lifestyle
9:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Koolaburra by Ugg
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
5:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

K04RA
32.1
Local Programming Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

KEGW-CD
33.1
 Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

QVC
33.2
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
8:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new Moonlight Madness
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Dateline
Noises In The Night1:00 am
Dateline
Reckless2:00 am
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part3:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1324:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
My Fiance Is a Freaky Fraud; Dress Debt5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shut the School Down; Capturing Sweet Innocence6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Our Dad Is Alright; Email Fraud Samaritan6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Customer Showdown; What’s Normal?7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shut the School Down; Capturing Sweet Innocence7:30 am
new Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie Powell8:00 am
Divorce Court
Constance Payne-Kunz v Matthew Kunz8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pro and Context9:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy and the Amazing Leaping Man2:30 am
Becker
The More You Know3:00 am
Becker
You Say Gay Son, I Say Godson3:30 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:00 am
Family Ties
Alex Doesn’t Live Here Anymore4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George’s Portrait Painted7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father’s Biography8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:00 am

KFSMHD
34.3
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
5NEWS @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new 5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-27-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
24 Horas
8:00 am
24 Horas
8:30 am
movie Romance Sobre Ruedas
9:00 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Hiding8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
4:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
august & leo Holiday Home by Giuliana Rancic Premiere
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
24 Horas
8:00 am
24 Horas
8:30 am
movie Romance Sobre Ruedas
9:00 am

KFFS
36.2
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
8:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Very Merry Deals
2:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Gift Guide
9:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

KHBSH
40.1
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
new World News Now
1:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw9:00 am

ARKCW
40.2
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango1:30 am
new Maury
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-25-20186:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Conspiracy to Commit Murder?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am

KHBS
40.3
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men4:00 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim4:30 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan’s Mother-in-Law6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp and the Prince6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Lifeguard7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry8:00 am
Matlock
The Seduction9:00 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Dateline
Noises In The Night2:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1313:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 413:30 am
The Real
10-26-20204:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Larenz Tate; Lilliana Vazquez; Leah Cohen5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
new Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie Powell8:00 am
Divorce Court
Constance Payne-Kunz v Matthew Kunz8:30 am
new The People’s Court
10-27-20209:00 am

getTV
41.2
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Hiding8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am

KMYT3
41.3
movie  From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Big John and the Rainmaker6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lucky Cow6:30 am
movie Bullet for a Badman
7:00 am
The Virginian
Death Wait9:00 am

H&I
41.4
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Take My Wife, Please3:00 am
Lancer
Goodbye, Lizzie4:00 am
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rope Law6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return to Fort Benjamin7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Night the Town Died7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prodigal Son8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie  Duel at Diablo
11:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:30 am
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss3:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Local Programming GREEN ACRES 28
Never Look A Gift Tractor In The Mouth8:00 am
movie Street Smart
8:30 am

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
24 Horas
8:00 am
24 Horas
8:30 am
movie Romance Sobre Ruedas
9:00 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Hiding8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
4:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
august & leo Holiday Home by Giuliana Rancic Premiere
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  Yentl
11:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image2:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
The Blabbermouth3:00 am
It’s About Time
And Then I Wrote Happy Birthday to You3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid8:30 am
Flipper
A Fine Romance9:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new La mujer de Judas
9:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 am
Local Programming At Your Leisure
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
9:00 am
sports Field Trips with Robert Field
9:25 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Duel at Diablo
11:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:30 am
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss3:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Local Programming GREEN ACRES 28
Never Look A Gift Tractor In The Mouth8:00 am
movie Street Smart
8:30 am

HEART
48.6
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20201:06 am
new RightThisMinute
10-26-20201:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
10-27-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-27-20209:00 am

KFTAHD
51.2
new  The Doctors
12:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
1:30 am
new The Real
10-26-20202:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new The Doctors
9:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting7:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake8:00 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:00 am

KNWA4
51.4
movie  From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Big John and the Rainmaker6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lucky Cow6:30 am
movie Bullet for a Badman
7:00 am
The Virginian
Death Wait9:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
 Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer9:00 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
7th Street Theater
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.