Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Smith, AR 72919  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Smith, AR 72919. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

KJRHHD
2.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
1:30 am

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

OETA
3.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard5:00 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm
  movie   Wuthering Heights
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands12:30 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

OETAW
3.2
Oklahoma Gardening
5:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
6:00 pm
SUNUP
6:30 pm
Education Matters
7:00 pm
Back in Time
7:30 pm
Oklahoma Grand
8:00 pm
Education Matters
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

KOETDT2
3.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

OETAK
3.4
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

KFSMHD
5.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mad Dogs and Servicemen10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT2
5.2
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20186:30 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Time Machines7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Ace in the Hole8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick 'n' Roll8:30 pm
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
TMZ
10:00 pm
Access
03-23-201911:00 pm
Extra
03-23-201912:00 am
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul1:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force1:30 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am

KOTVHD
6.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at 10:30
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Awesome Adventures
1:30 am

KQCW
6.2
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 15:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
10:00 pm
Blackish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?12:00 am
Blackish
Jack of All Trades12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am

News6
6.3
  new    Six in the Morning Weekends
5:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
7:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:30 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
1:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
1:30 am

KTULH
8.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Tulsa's Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Discover Oklahoma
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-201812:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 am

COMET
8.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Jane's Closet
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
7:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
10:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
1:00 am

OETAH
11.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard5:00 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm
  movie   Wuthering Heights
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands12:30 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

OETAW
11.2
Oklahoma Gardening
5:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
6:00 pm
SUNUP
6:30 pm
Education Matters
7:00 pm
Back in Time
7:30 pm
Oklahoma Grand
8:00 pm
Education Matters
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

OETAC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

OETAK
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

KODEDT
12.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Branson Country USA
6:00 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201910:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go11:30 pm
Castle
Resurrection12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch and the Temple of Death1:30 am

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

ION
12.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

AETN1
13.1
 Perry Como Classics - Till The End of Time
4:30 pm
Welk Stars: Through the Years
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Quincy Jones Presents Shelea
11:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour - Live in Australia 1989 
1:00 am

AETN2
13.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

AETN3
13.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

AETN4
13.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

KAJL
16.1
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

KAJL
16.2
 Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am

KAJL
16.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:30 am

KAJL
16.4
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am

KAJL
16.5
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table7:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane11:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust1:00 am

KAJL
16.6
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer
1:00 am

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KFLU
20.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

KFLU
20.3
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James5:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am

KFLU
20.4
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
03-23-20199:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am

KFLU
20.5
 Jade Smackdown
5:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am

KFLU
20.6
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

KFLU
20.7
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

GCN
22.1
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Fireproof
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
11:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
  movie   Fireproof 
1:00 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
Matter of Fact
5:30 pm
Hot Topics
6:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul11:00 pm
  movie   The Out-of-Towners
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sphere of Influence1:30 am

MeTV
23.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

ESCAPE
23.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Properties
6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers11:30 pm
  movie   Orange County
12:00 am

KNWA
24.2
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am

KFTA3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

KHOGH
29.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cops vs. Zombies12:00 am
Castle
Resurrection1:00 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Amateur Porn Stars Slapped10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

MeTV
29.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Jane's Closet
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
7:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
10:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
1:00 am

K04RA
32.1
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am

QVC
33.2
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am
Local Programming

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20186:30 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Time Machines7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Ace in the Hole8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick 'n' Roll8:30 pm
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
TMZ
10:00 pm
Access
03-23-201911:00 pm
Extra
03-23-201912:00 am
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul1:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force1:30 am

ANTEN
34.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mad Dogs and Servicemen10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD
35.1
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KFFS
36.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am

KHBSH
40.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cops vs. Zombies12:00 am
Castle
Resurrection1:00 am

ARKCW
40.2
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Amateur Porn Stars Slapped10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

KHBS
40.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
Forensic Files
Flower Power5:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait6:00 pm
Person of Interest
Nautilus7:00 pm
Person of Interest
Nautilus8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cops vs. Zombies10:00 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife11:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now12:30 am
Mystery Hour
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk1:30 am

getTV
41.2
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:30 am

KMYT3
41.3
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

H&I
41.4
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
  movie   Evelyn 
1:30 am

KFDF
44.1
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
11:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
03-23-20196:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 64 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Jay Adams' Brawl Call
9:00 pm
  sports   XPTV
9:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
11:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
12:00 am
  sports   Planet X
12:30 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
1:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
  movie   Evelyn 
1:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   Merrily Yours
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Bullets More
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am

KFTAHD
51.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Properties
6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers11:30 pm
  movie   Orange County
12:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com