Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Smith, AR 72919  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Smith, AR 72919. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

KJRHHD
2.1
  new   The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

OETA
3.1
Oklahoma News Report
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Local Programming

OETAW
3.2
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
6:00 pm
SUNUP
6:30 pm
Gallery America
7:00 pm
Stateline
7:30 pm
  movie   Children of the Civil Rights
8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

OETAK
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

KFSMHD
5.1
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Full Rich Day10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:05 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT2
5.2
Family Feud
02-05-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  movie   Jack and Jill
7:00 pm
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Lesbian Wedding9:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:00 pm
Access
02-16-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT3
5.3
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

KOTVHD
6.1
  new   News Channel 6 @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at 10:30
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:00 am
Local Programming

KQCW
6.2
Mike & Molly
Surprise6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
10:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight12:00 am
Blackish
The Name Game12:30 am
Local Programming

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
7:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
Tulsa's Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Discover Oklahoma
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-201712:05 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea12:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
  movie    Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.3
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
9.1
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
9.2
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
12:00 am
Local Programming

OETAH
11.1
Oklahoma News Report
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Local Programming

OETAW
11.2
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
6:00 pm
SUNUP
6:30 pm
Gallery America
7:00 pm
Stateline
7:30 pm
  movie   Children of the Civil Rights
8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

OETAK
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

KODEDT
12.1
Branson Country USA
6:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   Chiefs Kingdom
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

ION
12.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
13.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
His and Hers6:59 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
A Good Drop9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
13.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
13.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
13.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.1
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am

KAJL
16.2
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
12:00 am

KAJL
16.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm

KAJL
16.4
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.5
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.6
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
4:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
7:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
12:30 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KFLU
20.2
  movie    Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court12:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.4
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-20199:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.6
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.7
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Local Programming

GCN
22.1
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
11:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

KOKI-DT
23.1
Hot Topics
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea11:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
11:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
23.3
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTAH
24.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Properties
6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving11:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:00 am
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute12:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA
24.2
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
  sports   Chiefs Insider
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTA4
24.4
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

KHOGH
29.1
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It12:00 am
Local Programming

KHOGDT2
29.2
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
29.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
31.2
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
12:00 am
Local Programming

K04RA
32.1
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEGW-CD
33.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
33.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Local Programming

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KXNWM
34.1
Family Feud
02-05-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  movie   Jack and Jill
7:00 pm
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Lesbian Wedding9:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:00 pm
Access
02-16-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
34.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

KFSMHD
34.3
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Full Rich Day10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:05 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD
35.1
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD2
35.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.3
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Local Programming

KHBSH
40.1
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It12:00 am
Local Programming

ARKCW
40.2
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Local Programming

KHBS
40.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
Major Crimes
Under the Influence6:00 pm
Person of Interest
Last Call7:00 pm
Person of Interest
Last Call8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It10:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
41.2
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm

KMYT3
41.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
41.4
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    The Finest Hour
5:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective7:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFDF
44.1
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT2
44.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT3
44.3
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
5:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die7:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-16-20196:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
8:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:30 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
11:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
12:00 am
  sports   Planet X
12:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    The Finest Hour
5:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective7:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
  sports   Chiefs Insider
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Properties
6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving11:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:00 am
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute12:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA3
51.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA4
51.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Local Programming

KEGW-LD
64.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.