11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new 2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20202:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming

KJRHDT3
2.3
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers7:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Judge Mathis
04-14-202011:00 am
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused #212:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm

News6
6.3
new  Six in the Morning
10:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
1:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

COMET
8.2
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Inspire Me! Home Decor
11:00 am
Hello Spring
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers7:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

KODEDT
12.1
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide4:00 pm
new KODE Early Edition News 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KODE Evening News 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.4
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Cooking on the Wild Side
7:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Local Programming Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez2:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KAJL
16.5
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
7:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
movie  Red Light
9:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
11:30 am
movie The Strange One
1:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm

KFLU
20.1
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
Fox 23 News at 11
11:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:30 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming

KHOGH
29.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Maury
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats1:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat2:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 47:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Inspire Me! Home Decor
11:00 am
Hello Spring
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

QVC
33.2
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111811:30 am
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
KNWA News on KXNW
7:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
FILA Footwear
12:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
7:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

KHBSH
40.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Maury
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!1:00 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed4:00 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm

getTV
41.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

H&I
41.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie  A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
FILA Footwear
12:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
7:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
 American Car Prospector
10:30 am
Car Show Television
11:30 am
sports Grass Roots Racing – Ice Racing
12:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:30 pm
sports The Game 365
12:55 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:25 pm
sports Fish TV
1:55 pm
sports Fishing with Ladin
2:25 pm
Wild Photo Adventures
2:55 pm
sports SSN Sports
3:25 pm
sports Brief History
3:50 pm
sports Brief History
4:15 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
4:40 pm
sports Hooked on Fishin’ With Mark Goines
5:10 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
5:35 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:05 pm
sports IWWA Wrestling
6:35 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:05 pm

K48MR4
48.4
movie  A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Your House & Home
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

HEART
48.6
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.