9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
new  2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 8A
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas10:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KJRH2
2.2
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm
movie The Expendables
5:30 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat5:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath5:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
new  The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation11:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter4:00 pm
Local Programming new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers5:30 pm

OETA
3.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
8:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAW
3.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 411:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight4:30 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 45:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
new  Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags10:30 am
Local Programming Next Gen Under 30
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KQCW
6.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
11:00 am
Local Programming MvskokeVision
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
House of Tutor2:30 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then5:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting5:30 pm

News6
6.3
new  Six in the Morning Weekends
8:00 am
new Six in the Morning Weekends
10:00 am
new Six in the Morning Weekends
12:00 pm
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 3 Missing Adults2:00 pm
Think Big
Thirsty Work2:30 pm
On the Spot
3:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
3:30 pm
Zoo Clues
4:00 pm
Wild America
Valley of the Elk4:30 pm
new Six in the Morning Weekends
5:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm

COMET
8.2
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads9:30 am
new Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World10:00 am
new Night Gallery
Witness Within10:30 am
new Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil11:00 am
new Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream11:30 am
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay12:00 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes12:30 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
1:00 pm
movie Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
3:00 pm
movie Stepfather II
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Univisión
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
Jane’s Closet
12:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
3:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAH
11.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
8:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAW
11.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
new Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:00 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm

GRIT
12.2
movie  Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm
movie The Expendables
5:30 pm

ION
12.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar5:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
 ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 pm
Home Cooking with Kat and Friends
2:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Bluffton Preserve/Pogue Springs/Cane Hill/Susie Q Malt Shop1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Recipes From Arkansas Outdoors
Phyllis’s Favorites3:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
14.1
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Univisión
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

KAJL
16.1
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
new Homage
Boxing Rivalries10:00 am
new Homage
Dennis Rodman10:30 am
new Against the Odds
Li Na11:00 am
new Against the Odds
Tiger Woods11:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports UFC 250: Preview Special
5:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
 Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV1:30 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu5:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 The Szish List With Katrina Szish
9:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 pm
Easy Solutions
3:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
Local Programming movie It’s Alive
10:30 am
movie Lock Up
12:35 pm
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
3:00 pm
movie Jeremiah Johnson
4:40 pm

KFLU
20.1
Dog Tales
08-27-20199:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU-LD2
20.2
new  The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation11:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter4:00 pm
Local Programming new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers5:30 pm

KFLU
20.3
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Whip; Love and the Fur Coat11:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Geisha11:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Take Me Along; Love and the Big Date12:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Mountain; Love and the Cabin; Love and the Fighting Couple12:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Happy Medium; Love and the Marriage Counselor1:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Former Marriage; Love and the Joker1:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Phone Booth2:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Optimist2:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Haunted House; Love and the Athlete3:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Psychiatrist; Love and the Visitor3:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Operation Model; Love and the High School Flopout4:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Sack; Love and the Trip4:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the First Nighters; Love and the Big Date5:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Big Night5:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
5:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision12:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown1:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out2:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free3:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge4:00 pm
Renegade
No Place at Home5:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 411:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight4:30 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 45:00 pm

GCN
22.1
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
new  FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
9:00 am
MAXX Oven
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
11:30 am
Cordless Iron
12:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise1:00 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping2:00 pm
sports Ultimate Rush
Caught Inside3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming

KOKIDT3
23.3
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency2:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KFTA3
24.3
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm
movie The Expendables
5:30 pm

KHOGH
29.1
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari10:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-202011:30 am
sports Immortals
12:00 pm
The Short List
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Local Programming black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
 Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
 Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
5:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 25:30 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Univisión
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
Jane’s Closet
12:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K04RA
32.1
Weird But True
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Alive & Well
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
The 900 Series
2:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Frida
11:00 am
movie Bullet to the head
1:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm

QVC
33.2
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:30 am
DragonflyTV
Energy10:00 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit10:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Comedy.TV
1:00 pm
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape3:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie La Carreta de la Muerte
12:00 pm
movie Con el Valor en la Sangre
2:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie La Carreta de la Muerte
12:00 pm
movie Con el Valor en la Sangre
2:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 The Szish List With Katrina Szish
9:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 pm
Easy Solutions
3:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari10:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-202011:30 am
sports Immortals
12:00 pm
The Short List
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

ARKCW
40.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Local Programming black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
 Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Nashville Insider
12:00 pm
Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
Open House
1:30 pm
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen2:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
3:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Hot Topics
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

getTV
41.2
 Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
movie  Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm

H&I
41.4
 The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision12:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown1:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out2:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free3:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge4:00 pm
Renegade
No Place at Home5:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Univisión
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie La Carreta de la Muerte
12:00 pm
movie Con el Valor en la Sangre
2:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Sleepover
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
3:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
5:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:30 am
sports Fishing with Ladin
10:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 am
At Your Leisure
11:00 am
PUBG TV
11:30 am
PUBG TV
11:55 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
12:20 pm
Here’s the Catch
12:50 pm
sports Race Central TV
1:20 pm
Birding Adventures
1:45 pm
sports Brief History
2:15 pm
sports Brief History
2:45 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:10 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing – Ice Racing
4:10 pm
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
4:40 pm
Here’s the Catch
5:05 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm

HEART
48.6
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201910:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency2:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat5:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath5:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
movie  Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Frida
11:00 am
movie Bullet to the head
1:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.