Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chester, AR 72934  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Renee Zellweger4:00 pm
  new   The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    Lean on Me
1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
3:30 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.6:30 pm
The Game
Party in a Box7:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts7:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Derailed 
10:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Family Affair3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Chemistry, Schmemistry3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint4:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAK
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSMHD
5.1
 Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20194:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSMDT2
5.2
  new    TMZ Live
09-18-20192:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price4:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-18-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Interrogation7:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed8:00 pm
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-18-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSMDT3
5.3
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Lee Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOTVHD
6.1
 Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCW
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot10:00 pm
Local Programming

News6
6.3
  new    News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
  new    Rachael Ray
DailyMailTV' Host Jesse Palmer is Rachael's Co-Host Today For a Show Full of Favorites!2:00 pm
America Says
Working Moms vs. Friendsgiving3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-10-20193:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-18-20196:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
  movie    Night of the Comet
1:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Venom6:00 pm
Babylon 5
War Without End7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Lee Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother10:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
9.1
 Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-18-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-18-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-18-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
10:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAK
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Local Programming

KODEDT
12.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-10-20193:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Collapsed Lung, Mysterious Symptoms: Is Vaping The Reason?4:00 pm
  new   KODE Early Edition News 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KODE Evening News 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
 Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
3:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Raiders
5:00 pm
  movie   40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   The Desperados 
9:30 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    Lean on Me
1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
3:30 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.6:30 pm
The Game
Party in a Box7:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts7:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Derailed 
10:00 pm

ION
12.4
 Blue Bloods
Second Chances2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Baggage7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Stories8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards10:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Bob Wills & The Texas Playboys6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
  new   After the Music
Episode Four9:00 pm
Country Music 
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
13.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
13.4
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
14.1
 Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-18-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-18-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-18-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.1
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  new   UFA
CFL XIV Part 28:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Feed Bin Boy; Rescuers Rescue3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Accidental Gunshot; Water Monitor Mayhem4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Baby Fire Rescue; Sealant Overdose4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who's Your Mama?5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.4
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.5
 Mega Movers
2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Lost & Found3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Command Central6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice10:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Lg
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
20th Anniversary3:00 pm
Your Home Environment
5:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
9:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    The Caine Mutiny
12:00 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe
3:00 pm
  movie   Beat the Devil
5:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting 
9:30 pm

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

KFLU
20.2
  movie    Night of the Comet
1:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Venom6:00 pm
Babylon 5
War Without End7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud10:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye2:30 pm
Newhart
Desperately Desiring Susan3:00 pm
Newhart
Desperately Desiring Susan3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 187:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ron Howard8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ron Howard8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Two Men on a Horse (Part 1)10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.4
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
8:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm
MEGA Day
6:00 pm
MEGA Day
7:00 pm
MEGA Day
8:00 pm
MEGA Day
9:00 pm
MEGA Day
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 JAG
The Mission2:00 pm
JAG
Exculpatory Evidence3:00 pm
JAG
Hero Worship4:00 pm
JAG
First Casualty5:00 pm
JAG
Port Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Mind's Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rapture9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 Crime Stories
A Way with Murder2:00 pm
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt3:00 pm
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile4:00 pm
New Detectives
Military Justice5:00 pm
New Detectives
The Unforgotten6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new    Tamron Hall
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-18-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Fox23 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
23.2
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
23.3
 American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker5:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNWA
24.2
  new    The People's Court
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Dirty Old Man or Gold Digger Girl?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
 American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    Lean on Me
1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
3:30 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.6:30 pm
The Game
Party in a Box7:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts7:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Derailed 
10:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  new    Tamron Hall
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Renee Zellweger4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHOGDT2
29.2
  new    Maury
Is The Man I Love in A Secret Relationship With My Mom?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Synchronized Swimming5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dial Meg for Murder6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:30 pm
Blackish
Good Grief10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
29.3
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Vanna K for Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-18-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-18-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-18-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
10:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Alive & Well
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
33.2
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Vanna K for Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
  new    TMZ Live
09-18-20192:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price4:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-18-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Interrogation7:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed8:00 pm
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-18-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
34.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Lee Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSMHD
34.3
 Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20194:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD
35.1
 I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death 'n Denial3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy6:00 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?7:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions7:30 pm
Frasier
Odd Man Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls9:00 pm
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You9:30 pm
The Office
Trivia10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm
  new   Fall Into Beauty Event
4:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 pm
Korres Beauty
6:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
 I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFFS
36.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death 'n Denial3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy6:00 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?7:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions7:30 pm
Frasier
Odd Man Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls9:00 pm
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You9:30 pm
The Office
Trivia10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFFS
36.3
 Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm
  new   Fall Into Beauty Event
4:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 pm
Korres Beauty
6:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
10:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHBSH
40.1
  new    Tamron Hall
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Renee Zellweger4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ARKCW
40.2
  new    Maury
Is The Man I Love in A Secret Relationship With My Mom?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Synchronized Swimming5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dial Meg for Murder6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:30 pm
Blackish
Good Grief10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHBS
40.3
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
 Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters's Ex Got Me Pregnant!2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Drama Creates Dna Doubt3:00 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
If You're Waiting For A Sign This Is It4:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-18-20195:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-18-20196:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Interrogation7:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land10:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
41.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Feed Bin Boy; Rescuers Rescue3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Accidental Gunshot; Water Monitor Mayhem4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Baby Fire Rescue; Sealant Overdose4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who's Your Mama?5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYT3
41.3
 Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
3:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Raiders
5:00 pm
  movie   40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   The Desperados 
9:30 pm

H&I
41.4
 JAG
The Mission2:00 pm
JAG
Exculpatory Evidence3:00 pm
JAG
Hero Worship4:00 pm
JAG
First Casualty5:00 pm
JAG
Port Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Mind's Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rapture9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-18-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-18-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-18-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    Delirious
1:00 pm
  movie   Mystic Pizza
3:00 pm
  movie   Navajo Joe
5:00 pm
  movie   Sam Whiskey
7:00 pm
  movie   Rancho Deluxe
9:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
 I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death 'n Denial3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy6:00 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?7:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions7:30 pm
Frasier
Odd Man Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls9:00 pm
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You9:30 pm
The Office
Trivia10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm
  new   Fall Into Beauty Event
4:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 pm
Korres Beauty
6:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
10:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Snow White
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail4:30 pm
Heartland
You Just Know5:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town6:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons7:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove8:00 pm
  movie   Puss in Boots
9:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
18-09-20198:00 pm
Juego abierto
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
9:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids
3:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:30 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:30 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
PUBG TV
6:00 pm
Gamer Cave
6:35 pm
Local Programming Inside Military eSports
7:30 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  sports   The Game 365
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Delirious
1:00 pm
  movie   Mystic Pizza
3:00 pm
  movie   Navajo Joe
5:00 pm
  movie   Sam Whiskey
7:00 pm
  movie   Rancho Deluxe
9:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
Wellness for Life
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  new    The People's Court
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Dirty Old Man or Gold Digger Girl?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker5:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNWA3
51.3
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Family Affair3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Chemistry, Schmemistry3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint4:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNWA4
51.4
 Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
3:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Raiders
5:00 pm
  movie   40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   The Desperados 
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com