Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lavaca, AR 72941  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
  new   The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
5:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
8:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:00 pm

OETA
3.1
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
3:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
9:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand10:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida10:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 pm
Green Tea
4:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show5:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room5:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Bad for Business6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 
10:00 pm

News6
6.3
  new   Missing
2:00 pm
Think Big
Mike vs. Katy2:30 pm
On the Spot
3:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
3:30 pm
Zoo Clues
4:00 pm
Wild America
Valley of the Elk4:30 pm
  new   Six in the Morning Weekends
5:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
6:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
7:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 630p
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm

COMET
8.2
  movie    Destroy All Planets
1:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
3:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn
7:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money 
9:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:00 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta10:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
10:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
3:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
9:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand10:00 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
5:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
8:00 pm

ION
12.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Choice10:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 5a Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The New York Show5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 6a Championship
6:30 pm
Austin City Limits 
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand10:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:00 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta10:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 236:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 17:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3238:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm

KAJL
16.2
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music 
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
  movie    Comfort and Joy
1:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
7:00 pm
The Unit
The Kill Zone9:00 pm
The Unit 
Manhunt10:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.5
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads 
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
Under the Tree
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Meet Me in St. Louis
1:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown
4:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
  movie   Viva Las Vegas 
9:05 pm

KFLU
20.1
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU-LD2
20.2
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please8:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation9:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation9:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Brave New World10:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
3:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
3:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
Directors Cut
4:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!10:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida10:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Bonanza
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
Mr Scrooge to See You
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 
10:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new    FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
3:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   FOX23 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Matter of Fact
5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
The Guardians10:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
7:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines9:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Deadly Mission10:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
  new    FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness4:00 pm
Mom
A Bouncy Castle and an Aneurysm4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
7:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines9:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Deadly Mission10:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
5:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
8:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team3:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers6:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date
7:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks9:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show10:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
The Guardians10:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
  movie    Monsters vs. Aliens
1:30 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda 3
6:00 pm
Cine Telemundo
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
11:00 pm

KKAF-CD4
30.4
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere8:00 pm
  movie   Santa Claus 
9:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:00 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta10:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
10:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Crazy in the Caribbean
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
  movie    Monsters vs. Aliens
1:30 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda 3
6:00 pm
Cine Telemundo
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm

QVC
33.2
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
11:00 pm

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida10:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
  movie   Sangre de chacales
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid9:00 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show9:30 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned10:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
  movie   Sangre de chacales
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid9:00 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show9:30 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned10:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
10:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm

KHBSH
40.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team3:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers6:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date
7:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks9:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show10:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
The Guardians10:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
3:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Hot Topics
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20195:30 pm
  new   TMZ
6:00 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2118:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie9:30 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant10:00 pm

getTV
41.2
  movie    Comfort and Joy
1:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
7:00 pm
The Unit
The Kill Zone9:00 pm
The Unit 
Manhunt10:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
  movie    Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
9:00 pm

H&I
41.4
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!10:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:00 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta10:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    De-Lovely
12:30 pm
  movie   Lenny
3:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
5:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
7:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
9:30 pm

KFDF
44.1
  movie   Sangre de chacales
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid9:00 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show9:30 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned10:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
10:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
1:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
3:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
5:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes7:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
9:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Almería vs. Mirandés1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
3:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:30 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
  movie   Águila o Sol
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas 
10:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
2:00 pm
PUBG TV
2:30 pm
  sports   The Ring Report
3:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
4:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
8:00 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
8:55 pm
Inside Military eSports
10:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    De-Lovely
12:30 pm
  movie   Lenny
3:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
5:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
7:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
9:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm

HEART
48.6
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   The Gatling Gun 
9:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
  new    FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness4:00 pm
Mom
A Bouncy Castle and an Aneurysm4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
  movie    Monsters vs. Aliens
1:30 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda 3
6:00 pm
Cine Telemundo
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72941! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.