Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lavaca, AR 72941  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
  new   2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 8A
8:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

KJRH2
2.2
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother7:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To7:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing8:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep8:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
1:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
11:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! 
2:00 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death7:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble11:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion3:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Market to Market
7:00 am
SUNUP
7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
9:30 am
Martha Bakes
10:00 am
Cook's Country
10:30 am
Oklahoma Gardening
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
American Woodshop
12:00 pm
This Old House
12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
1:30 pm
Nature
2:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
3:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance 
2:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th2:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job7:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job7:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius8:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 19:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Deadly Descent3:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment2:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine2:30 pm
227
Rapture3:00 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes2:30 pm
Local Programming

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Ten
7:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
7:36 am
  new   Six in the Morning Weekends
8:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning Weekends
10:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning Weekends
12:00 pm
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.2:00 pm
Think Big
Comfort Counts2:30 pm
On the Spot
3:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

COMET
8.2
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
9:00 am
  movie   Squirm
11:00 am
  movie   Futureworld
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules 
3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment2:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine2:30 pm
227
Rapture3:00 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS 
2:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
8:00 am
Smart Home
11:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
1:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
3:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Market to Market
7:00 am
SUNUP
7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
9:30 am
Martha Bakes
10:00 am
Cook's Country
10:30 am
Oklahoma Gardening
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
American Woodshop
12:00 pm
This Old House
12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
1:30 pm
Nature
2:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
3:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance 
2:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th2:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA 
1:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother7:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To7:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing8:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep8:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
1:00 pm

ION
12.4
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Remorse3:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
11:00 am
  new   Garden Smart
03-30-202011:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:30 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th2:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance 
2:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS 
2:30 pm

KAJL
16.1
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
11:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
3:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
 The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls8:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Paradise 
News from St. Louis3:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm

KAJL
16.5
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Quest Television
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker3:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect 
3:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
TBA
7:00 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
8:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
10:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
12:35 pm
  movie   Point Blank 
2:35 pm

KFLU
20.1
Animal Rescue
10-30-20177:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20178:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing9:00 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20203:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death7:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble11:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion3:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Beakman's World
Submarines, Beakmania & Digestion8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Love Boat
Accidental Cruise; The Song Is Ended; A Time for Everything; Anoushka11:00 am
The Love Boat
A Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover12:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life2:00 pm
The Love Boat 
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life3:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
3:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus1:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter2:00 pm
The Pretender 
To Serve and Protect3:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job7:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job7:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius8:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 19:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Deadly Descent3:00 pm

GCN
22.1
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Kentucky Afield
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Bonanza 
3:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new   FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
7:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Making the Collar3:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTAH
24.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Days of Heaven 
3:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
A New Leaf
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

KFTA3
24.3
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTA4
24.4
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother7:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To7:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing8:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep8:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
1:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins11:30 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
TBA 
1:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary 
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
3:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience9:30 am
Local Programming Sky Trackers
Do or Die10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge11:00 am
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
In the Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Look2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man3:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS 
2:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
8:00 am
Smart Home
11:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
1:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
3:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Local Programming The Chef's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour 
3:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Noah
12:00 pm
La voz 
3:00 pm

QVC
33.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves 
3:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol9:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park9:30 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering10:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-201710:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Comedy.TV
1:00 pm
Entertainers
2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest3:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week1:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment2:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine2:30 pm
227
Rapture3:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
3:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves 
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect 
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm

KHBSH
40.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins11:30 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
TBA 
1:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary 
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Young Icons
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?7:30 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Nashville Insider
12:00 pm
Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
Open House
1:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
3:00 pm

getTV
41.2
 The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls8:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Paradise 
News from St. Louis3:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

H&I
41.4
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus1:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter2:00 pm
The Pretender 
To Serve and Protect3:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS 
2:30 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Triangle9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Quigley Down Under
12:30 pm
  movie   Soul Plane 
3:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
3:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
12:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
3:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming   sports   Outside the Ball
8:00 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
9:30 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   The Ring Report
11:00 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm
  sports   Brief History
12:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
1:00 pm
Birding Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Outside the Ball
2:00 pm
PUBG TV
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour 
3:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Triangle9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Quigley Down Under
12:30 pm
  movie   Soul Plane 
3:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm

HEART
48.6
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts9:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing9:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
A New Leaf
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Days of Heaven 
3:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
11:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! 
2:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Noah
12:00 pm
La voz 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72941! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.