Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mountainburg, AR 72946  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
  new   2News Works For You Today 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   2News Today 5A
5:00 am
  new   2News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lone Star12:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke12:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

OETA
3.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
5:00 am
Curious George
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
 American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20206:00 am
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III12:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence12:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark12:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
News On 6 Early Morning Update
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #612:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol12:30 pm

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
10:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
Good Morning Oklahoma at 4.30
4:30 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

COMET
8.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark12:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
  new    TBA
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
12:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
5:00 am
Curious George
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
 American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20206:00 am
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III12:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  new    World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning 4-States
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning 4-States
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast11:00 am

BOUNCE
12.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lone Star12:00 pm

ION
12.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer12:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
 American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.3
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma10:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 112:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 TBA
4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot7:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card8:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed8:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
Coin Operated II11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Stores12:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
11:00 am
Swim Style
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Borderline
3:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
5:00 am
  movie   Caged
7:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not
9:15 am
  movie   The Racket 
11:25 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Nashville Universe Live
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break 
12:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

KFLU
20.3
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Merry Christmas10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Mary's Double Date10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Christening12:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence12:00 pm

GCN
22.1
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
On the Move
12:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new    FOX23 News This Morning
4:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove11:00 am
  new   FOX23 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boxing Coach Space Invader?!12:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lone Star12:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Local Programming Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Dead Man's Bluff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy12:30 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
  new    TBA
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
12:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Local Programming   sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Learn About The Life-Changing Benefits of Medical Imaging11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm

QVC
33.2
  new    TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hookah Disaster; Melted Wedding Couture7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
8:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
America Says
DJs vs. Teachers12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-201712:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark12:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
It Cosmetics
12:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
  new    TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
11:00 am
Swim Style
12:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
 The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-26-20205:00 am
Local Programming   new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman8:00 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick8:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!10:00 am
Judge Judy
Boxing Coach Space Invader?!10:30 am
Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?11:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-202012:30 pm

getTV
41.2
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma10:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 112:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast11:00 am

H&I
41.4
 Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am
  movie   Another Woman
11:00 am

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
It Cosmetics
12:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming Beta Records TV
8:00 am
Aqua Kids
8:30 am
Getting Away Together
9:00 am
At Your Leisure
9:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 am
American Car Prospector
10:30 am
Car Show Television
11:30 am
  sports   Grass Roots Racing - Ice Racing
12:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
12:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am
  movie   Another Woman
11:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm

HEART
48.6
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase
12:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boxing Coach Space Invader?!12:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke12:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast11:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72946! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.