Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Parks, AR 72950  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Parks, AR 72950. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KJRHHD
2.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
4:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
Local Programming

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Local Programming

OETA
3.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Local Programming

OETAW
3.2
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
Local Programming

OETAK
3.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSMHD
5.1
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 94:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSMDT2
5.2
Caught in Providence
01-31-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-20189:30 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast12:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSMDT3
5.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Local Programming

KOTVHD
6.1
  new    CBS This Morning
08-22-20198:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCW
6.2
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?10:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201911:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20191:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20191:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:30 pm
Local Programming

News6
6.3
  new    Six in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
10:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
  new   Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-20183:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 94:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
  movie   Twice Told Tales
9:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
3:01 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
9.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Home Made Easy with Mary
9:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
11:00 am
Style Scene
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
3:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAH
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Local Programming

OETAW
11.2
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
Local Programming

OETAK
11.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Local Programming

KODEDT
12.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-20183:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
3:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
4:00 pm

ION
12.4
Law & Order
Locomotion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
13.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
13.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arm Toning Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
13.3
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
13.4
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
BBC World News
12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7124:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
14.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.1
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.2
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.4
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.5
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing10:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells3:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread4:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.6
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Mildred Pierce
7:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
9:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Fallen Angel
2:05 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
4:30 pm

KFLU
20.1
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Nashville Universe Live
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KFLU
20.2
  movie   Twice Told Tales
9:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
3:01 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy10:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:00 am
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
It's Whether You Win or Lose1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fit, Fat and Forty-One2:30 pm
Newhart
Dick Gets Larry's Goat3:00 pm
Newhart
Once I Had a Secret Love3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.4
History of the Gun
9:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:30 am
Ship Shape TV
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
1:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
Gems From Africa
9:00 am
Gems From Africa
10:00 am
Gems From Africa
11:00 am
Baltic Amber
12:00 pm
Baltic Amber
1:00 pm
Vegas Deals
2:00 pm
Vegas Deals
3:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.6
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.7
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice9:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio10:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler4:00 pm
Local Programming

GCN
22.1
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KOKI-DT
23.1
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo10:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance11:00 am
  new   FOX23 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?1:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20192:00 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20182:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
23.2
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
23.3
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTAH
24.1
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?9:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation10:00 am
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?11:00 am
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:30 pm
Local Programming

KNWA
24.2
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Good Day NWA
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20182:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTA4
24.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
4:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHOGDT2
29.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me9:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
29.3
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
4:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Home Made Easy with Mary
9:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
11:00 am
Style Scene
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K04RA
32.1
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Prevention Innovations11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
33.2
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
4:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KXNWM
34.1
Caught in Providence
01-31-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-20189:30 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast12:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance4:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
34.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSMHD
34.3
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 94:30 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD
35.1
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   El Señor del Tequila
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   El Señor del Tequila
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFFS
36.2
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFFS
36.3
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KHBSH
40.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
Local Programming

ARKCW
40.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me9:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
Local Programming

KHBS
40.3
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
The People's Court
09-19-20189:00 am
Judge Judy
10:00 am
Judge Judy
10:30 am
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?11:30 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore12:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?1:00 pm
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?4:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
41.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYT3
41.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
41.4
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KXUN-LD2
43.2
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint9:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat10:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
11:00 am
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
1:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFDF
44.1
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   El Señor del Tequila
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFDFDT2
44.2
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFDFDT3
44.3
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
11:00 am
  movie   Napoleon
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse4:30 pm
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
At Your Leisure
9:30 am
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 am
American Car Prospector
10:30 am
  sports   MudTruck TV
11:30 am
Car Show Television
12:00 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
1:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:00 pm
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
3:05 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
4:00 pm
Chef on the Water
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint9:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat10:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
11:00 am
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
1:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
3:00 pm
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Good Day NWA
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20182:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?9:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation10:00 am
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?11:00 am
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:30 pm
Local Programming

KNWA3
51.3
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
Local Programming

KNWA4
51.4
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
3:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com