Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Edmond, OK 73013  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KFORHD
4.1
  new   NewsChannel 4 6am Sunday
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20207:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 4 @ 8am Sunday
8:00 am
Flash Point
9:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-202010:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins
Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins11:30 am
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions 
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

ANTEN
4.2
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude and the Radical7:00 am
Maude
The Ticket7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His10:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Running12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly's Holiday12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Birthday1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Train1:30 pm
Webster
The Cruise2:00 pm

JN
4.3
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary6:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley7:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Secrets12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Murder, He Wrote1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Death of a Beauty King2:00 pm

DABL
4.4
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
7:00 am
Pet Project
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
8:30 am
Pet Project
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flipping San Diego
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm

KOCOH
5.1
  new   KOCO 5 News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   KOCO 5 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202010:00 am
St. Luke's Methodist Church
10:30 am
Westminster Presbyterian
11:00 am
Good Feet
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2020 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game 
Bowls, Polls and Champions2:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Saved by the Bell
The Boy Who Cried Rat6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend8:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper9:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover9:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game10:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Allergy Time2:00 pm

KWTVD
9.1
  new   News 9 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20209:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-202012:00 pm
TBA 
2:00 pm

NewNw
9.2
  new   News 9 Sunday
6:00 am
  new   News 9 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   News 9 Sunday Morning
10:00 am
  new   News 9 Sunday Morning
12:00 pm
  new   News 9 Sunday Morning 
2:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
SUNUP
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Park Lake Brook Trout6:30 am
MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
  new   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 29:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 am
NOVA
Jupiter11:00 am
Washington Week
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20201:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One; Episode Two6:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:00 am
Doc Martin
The Doctor Is Out9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express10:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One11:00 am
America's Heartland
04-20-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse2:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen8:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201910:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express9:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.2:00 pm

OETA
12.1
SUNUP
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Park Lake Brook Trout6:30 am
MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
  new   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 29:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 am
NOVA
Jupiter11:00 am
Washington Week
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20201:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm

OETAW
12.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One; Episode Two6:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:00 am
Doc Martin
The Doctor Is Out9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express10:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One11:00 am
America's Heartland
04-20-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse2:00 pm

KWET4
12.4
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express9:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.2:00 pm

OETAH
13.1
SUNUP
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Park Lake Brook Trout6:30 am
MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
  new   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 29:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 am
NOVA
Jupiter11:00 am
Washington Week
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20201:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm

OETAW
13.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One; Episode Two6:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:00 am
Doc Martin
The Doctor Is Out9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express10:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One11:00 am
America's Heartland
04-20-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse2:00 pm

OETAC
13.3
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen8:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201910:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 pm

OETAK
13.4
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express9:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.2:00 pm

KTBODT
14.1
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm

KTBO2
14.2
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Mcmanus
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 am
Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm

KTBOJS
14.3
Hope Generation
6:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
2:00 pm

KTBOE
14.4
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
6:30 am
Código de vida
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida y más
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Música Enlace
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm

KTBOS
14.5
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm

KTEW-LD
18.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D's Nose9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm

KTEW2
18.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

KTEW3
18.3
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20 
Extremadura vs. Almería1:25 pm

KUOT
19.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
9:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
10:30 am
Crossing Paths
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Cornerstone Presents
12:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:00 pm

KUOT
19.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
9:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
11:00 am
Joni and Friends
11:30 am
God's View
12:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Gregorio and His Angel 
2:00 pm

KUOT
19.3
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food7:00 am
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
New Vision/ Directions9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Jesus: Who Is He?10:00 am
Pathway of Life
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water12:00 pm
Piano Praise
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm

KUOT
19.4
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm

KUOT
19.5
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report 
2:00 pm

KUOT
19.6
 KUOT Infomercial 
12:00 am

KTOU
21.1
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
2:00 pm

KTOU2
21.2
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
2:00 pm

KTOU3
21.3
 Music Videos
5:00 am
Over Easy
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTOU4
21.4
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KTOU5
21.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D's Nose9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm

KTOU6
21.6
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam's Garage
7:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
9:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
11:30 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm

KOMI
24.1
  sports   Outdoor Dream TV
Out West Muleys and Carolina Fishing6:00 am
  sports   The Great Outdoors
Bear on the Beach6:30 am
  sports   Hitmen
Gator With a Bow!!7:00 am
  sports   Apex Hunter
3 Year Skunk7:30 am
  sports   Tak Driver TV
Bear Goat8:00 am
  sports   Pro Team Journal
Gurgle, gurgle9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
Weathering Walleyes10:00 am
  sports   National Walleye Tour
2019 NWT Sault Ste Marie, MI10:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
Old Dogs and New Tricks for Bass Fishing11:00 am
  sports   IFA Redfish Tour
2019 IFA Steinhatchee, Florida11:30 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
Back Country Passages of Key Largo12:00 pm
  sports   Crappie Masters TV
12:30 pm
  sports   On the Water With Hank Parker
Singin' in the Rain1:00 pm
  sports   Longshot TV
Monster Whoooo1:30 pm
  sports   Louisiana Outdoor Adventures TV 
Fall Fishing Patterns in Shell Beach2:00 pm

KOKHH
25.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
  sports   Jason Garrett Show
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20209:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Judge Judy
10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
25.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A
12:30 pm

KOKH3
25.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTEW
27
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D's Nose9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm

KTUZ
30.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Fe Agrada a Dios
8:00 am
Fe Agrada a Dios
8:30 am
Templo de Alabanza
9:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
9:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Manchester United
Liverpool vs. Manchester United10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
12:30 pm
Mega desastres
1:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 
2:00 pm

TV-31
31
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
TV-31 Auction.Com 
12:00 pm

KLHO
31.1
 KLHO TV 
12:00 am

LATV
31.2
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go 
2:00 pm

VIDA
31.3
 Vida Visión 
11:00 pm

KLHO
31.4
 KLHO TV 
12:00 am

KXOK
32
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D's Nose9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm

KOMI
34
  sports   Outdoor Dream TV
Out West Muleys and Carolina Fishing6:00 am
  sports   The Great Outdoors
Bear on the Beach6:30 am
  sports   Hitmen
Gator With a Bow!!7:00 am
  sports   Apex Hunter
3 Year Skunk7:30 am
  sports   Tak Driver TV
Bear Goat8:00 am
  sports   Pro Team Journal
Gurgle, gurgle9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
Weathering Walleyes10:00 am
  sports   National Walleye Tour
2019 NWT Sault Ste Marie, MI10:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
Old Dogs and New Tricks for Bass Fishing11:00 am
  sports   IFA Redfish Tour
2019 IFA Steinhatchee, Florida11:30 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
Back Country Passages of Key Largo12:00 pm
  sports   Crappie Masters TV
12:30 pm
  sports   On the Water With Hank Parker
Singin' in the Rain1:00 pm
  sports   Longshot TV
Monster Whoooo1:30 pm
  sports   Louisiana Outdoor Adventures TV 
Fall Fishing Patterns in Shell Beach2:00 pm

KOCBH
34.1
Good Feet
6:00 am
Gospel of Christ
6:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
Search Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

TBD
34.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

COMET
34.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
9:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
11:00 am
  movie   The Crow 
1:00 pm

DABL
34.4
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
7:00 am
Pet Project
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
8:30 am
Pet Project
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flipping San Diego
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm

KUOKDT
36.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
8:00 am
  new   Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  new   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Toluca vs. Necaxa
Toluca vs. Necaxa11:30 am
  new   República Deportiva 
2:00 pm

KUOK2
36.2
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

KUOK3
36.3
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

K38AK-LD
38.1
SUNUP
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Park Lake Brook Trout6:30 am
MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
  new   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 29:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants10:00 am
NOVA
Jupiter11:00 am
Washington Week
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20201:30 pm
  new   Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm

K38AK-LD2
38.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One; Episode Two6:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:00 am
Doc Martin
The Doctor Is Out9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express10:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One11:00 am
America's Heartland
04-20-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse2:00 pm

K38AK-LD3
38.3
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen8:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201910:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 pm

K38AK-LD4
38.4
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express9:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.2:00 pm

KXOC
41
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

KBZC-LD
42.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
1:00 pm

KBZC-LD2
42.2
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Superbook for Kids
6:30 am
Christian World News
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Orphan's Promise
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Superbook
12:30 pm
Superbook
1:00 pm
Faith Nation
1:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 pm

Buzzr
42.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
2:00 pm

KBZC
42.4
 Laredo
The Land Grabbers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold9:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty11:30 am
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive12:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Hidalgo Thing2:00 pm

KBZC5
42.5
My Favorite Martian
Virus M for Martian6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Our Notorious Landlady6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos7:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Getting the Most Out of Oats8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Attached at the Hip9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition9:30 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday10:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing10:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution11:00 am
The Office
Casino Night11:30 am
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt12:00 pm
The Office
The Convention12:30 pm
The Office
The Coup1:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling1:30 pm
The Office
Initiation2:00 pm

KBZC
42.6
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
6:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
7:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style 
2:00 pm

KAUTDT
43.1
Mission Gospel Train
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Live Life and Win!
8:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   Red Dirt Roots
10:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Rubbed the Wrong Way10:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:00 am
Flash Point
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

KAUT2
43.2
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Family Torn12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames2:00 pm

KAUTDT3
43.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
American Greed
9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
The FBI Files
1:00 pm
The FBI Files 
2:00 pm

KAUT4
43.4
My Favorite Martian
Virus M for Martian6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Our Notorious Landlady6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos7:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Getting the Most Out of Oats8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Attached at the Hip9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition9:30 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday10:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing10:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution11:00 am
The Office
Casino Night11:30 am
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt12:00 pm
The Office
The Convention12:30 pm
The Office
The Coup1:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling1:30 pm
The Office
Initiation2:00 pm

KOHC-CA
45
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20 
Extremadura vs. Almería1:25 pm

KOHC-CA
45.1
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20 
Extremadura vs. Almería1:25 pm

KOHC-CD2
45.2
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go 
2:00 pm

KOHC
45.3
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

KOHC4
45.4
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food7:00 am
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
New Vision/ Directions9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Jesus: Who Is He?10:00 am
Pathway of Life
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water12:00 pm
Piano Praise
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
46.1
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm

CATV
47.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTUZ
48.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

KSBI-DT
52.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Discover Faith
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Discover Faith
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   River Bottom Pursuits
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Final Descent Outdoors
11:00 am
Chasing the Dream
11:30 am
  sports   BuckVentures Outdoors
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
52.2
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Thanksgiving It to Me, Baby7:00 am
One on One
Santa Baby7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
10:00 am
  movie   The Glimmer Man
12:30 pm

LAFF
52.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The House That Dick Built10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Superstitious Dick10:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:00 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff11:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom2:00 pm

GRIT
52.4
  movie    Goin' South
5:00 am
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 am
  movie   The Man From Laramie
10:00 am
  movie   3 Godfathers 
12:30 pm

KSBIDT5
52.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
American Greed
9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
The FBI Files
1:00 pm
The FBI Files 
2:00 pm

ION HD
62.1
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fool Me Twice1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Forasteira2:00 pm

qubo
62.2
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Migration7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job10:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Always Classic; Train to the Sky10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees, Big Mess11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Let's Look It Up; Holy Shrinkstacks!12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Business Is Good; Rails of Fortune12:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park1:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park1:30 pm
Giver
Newmarket Car Park2:00 pm

ION Plus
62.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Vengeance10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Whacked11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
10-712:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
From the Grave1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Blood in the Water2:00 pm

SHOP
62.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
62.5
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
7:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 am

HSN
62.6
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 73013! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oklahoma City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.