8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KFORHD
4.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
KFOR News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm

ANTEN
4.2
Father Knows Best
The Meanest Professor8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Has a Problem8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Uncle9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Quiet Evening9:30 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:00 am
Hazel
Love ‘Em or Leave ‘Em10:30 am
That Girl
Eleven Angry Men and That Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Secret Ballot11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party12:30 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Old Flame1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Strange Little Visitor1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Different Drummer2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Car3:00 pm
new Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 13:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Car and Driver4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
4.3
Dead of Night
Char-Cold Killer8:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
New Detectives
Medical Examiner’s Casebook1:00 pm
New Detectives
Trial by Fire2:00 pm
New Detectives
Undaunted3:00 pm
New Detectives
Forsaken Trust4:00 pm

DABL
4.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Christine Baranski8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Blueprint Magazine Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Gazpacho10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flank Steak10:30 am
Emeril Live
Garlic Galore11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toast; The Barley Vine; The Senator12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lardo; Priddis View; Shuswap Pie Company12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Nicole and Dan Robinson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington1:30 pm
Local Programming Room Service
Take a Meeting2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon4:00 pm

KOCOH
5.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new KOCO 5 News @ 9am
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Aubrey Plaza; Lil Nas X4:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Rape10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fire11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Scot Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Search1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm

KWTVD
9.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Riz Ahmed; The Crafty Lumberjacks9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home3:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 4PM
4:00 pm

NewNw
9.2
new News 9 This Morning
8:00 am
new News 9 This Morning
9:00 am
new News 9 This Morning
10:00 am
new News 9 This Morning
11:00 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
12:30 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
1:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
1:30 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
2:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
2:30 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
3:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
3:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 4PM
4:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman’s Fight for Justice7:00 am
movie Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
9:00 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train10:00 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 112:30 pm
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered4:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm

OETA
12.1
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm

OETAW
12.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman’s Fight for Justice7:00 am
movie Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
9:00 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train10:00 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KWET4
12.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm

OETAH
13.1
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm

OETAW
13.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman’s Fight for Justice7:00 am
movie Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
9:00 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train10:00 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

OETAC
13.3
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 112:30 pm
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered4:00 pm

OETAK
13.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm

KTBODT
14.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

KTBO2
14.2
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Local Programming Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm

KTBO3
14.3
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm

KTEW-LD
18.1
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
Local Programming Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Local Programming movie The Baby and the Battleship
3:00 pm

KTEW2
18.2
 MUNDOMAX
11:00 pm

KTEW3
18.3
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

KUOT
19.1
Hope Today
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
10:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Local Programming Rescue Life With James Robison
2:30 pm
Friends and Heroes
3:00 pm
Local Programming CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm

KUOT
19.2
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm

KUOT
19.3
Today Cooking
Recipes for Special Occasions8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Turning Point Of Faith9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness10:00 am
The Carter Report
My Heroes and What They Taught Me Part 111:00 am
Local Programming Celebrating Life in Recovery
Power Of The Holy Spirit12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Surrender: How It Makes The Single Life Fulfilling1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Recipes for Special Occasions3:00 pm
Local Programming

KUOT
19.4
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

KUOT
19.5
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

KUOT
19.6
 KUOT Infomercial
12:00 am

KTOU
21.1
Your Go-To Guy for Holiday Cooking
Cooking Season Finale8:00 am
Your Go-To Guy for Holiday Cooking
Cooking Season Finale9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection- Cyber Week Deals
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie Gifts
4:00 pm

KTOU2
21.2
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KTOU3
21.3
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Pop Block Hour
4:00 pm

KTOU5
21.5
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
Local Programming Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Local Programming movie The Baby and the Battleship
3:00 pm

KTOU6
21.6
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator’s Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Tech Garage
3:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
4:00 pm

KOMI
24.1
sports Fly Rod Chronicles With Curtis Fleming
Fly Fishing the Seychelles8:00 am
sports Alaska Outdoors TV
Alaska Coastal Brown Bear8:30 am
sports Wallhanger TV With Chad & Dana
Hulk9:00 am
sports Trailing the Hunter’s Moon
Greasewood Muley9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
sports The Maverick
Big Bull Bash: Part 210:30 am
sports F&T’s Freedom Outdoors
Otter Trapping the North11:00 am
sports Top Ten Percent
Welcome to Headquarters11:30 am
sports Double Lung Outdoors TV
South Africa With Somerby Safaris12:00 pm
sports The Ultimate Hunt
The 100th12:30 pm
sports Struttinbuck
Family Tradition1:00 pm
sports Land of Whitetail
How to Identify and Hunt Whitetail Bedding Areas1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
sports Full Draw Adventures
Illinois Bruisers2:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
Hunting Adventures3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
sports Ultimate Outdoors
Best of Whitetail Deer Hunting4:00 pm

KOKHH
25.1
new  Good Day Oklahoma 7am
7:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
Living Oklahoma
10:00 am
Fox25 News At 11am
11:00 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Sophia Knolton v Christopher Matthews1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hanger v. Babbit1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Artist Plagued by Sculpture!; The Wild, Wild West of Landlord Feuds2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Welcome to the Neighborhood! Now Here’s Your Lawsuit; Eight-Gun Security Camera Cover-Up2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
25.2
Local Programming Hunter
The Avenging Angel9:00 am
Hunter
The Beach Boy10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Elmo Ziller Story12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Many Happy Returns1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Racer2:00 pm
CHiPs
Crack-Up3:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback4:00 pm

KOKH3
25.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Marshall at Western Kentucky
Marshall at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm

KTUZ
30.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Papaya Y Pepino10:00 am
Decisiones
Despedida De Soltera10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm

KLHO
31.1
 KLHO TV
12:00 am

LATV
31.2
Cocinemos juntos
8:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
8:30 am
Videos2Go
9:00 am
sports Fan Nation
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
Get It, Girl
12:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:30 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
2:30 pm
ELZ
3:00 pm
Get It, Girl
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm

VIDA
31.3
 Vida Visión
11:00 pm

KLHO
31.4
 KLHO TV
12:00 am

KOCBH
34.1
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Greenhouse v. Thompson8:30 am
Judge Jerry
On today’s Judge Jerry, Taylor says she paid Langston over $3,000 to work on her documentary and he failed to deliver9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Won’t Accept Your Baby, You Left My Son To Die10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-22-202011:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-16-202012:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘Thanks for the Lies’1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-16-20204:00 pm

TBD
34.2
movie Code Girl
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:00 pm

COMET
34.3
Local Programming movie 100 Degrees Below Zero
9:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
movie Bubba Ho-Tep
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Skin Deep3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Manifest Destiny4:00 pm

DABL
34.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Christine Baranski8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Blueprint Magazine Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Gazpacho10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flank Steak10:30 am
Emeril Live
Garlic Galore11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toast; The Barley Vine; The Senator12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lardo; Priddis View; Shuswap Pie Company12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Nicole and Dan Robinson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington1:30 pm
Local Programming Room Service
Take a Meeting2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon4:00 pm

KUOK2
36.2
 Local Programming
5:00 am

KUOK3
36.3
Local Programming Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Local Programming new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm

K38AK-LD
38.1
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm

K38AK-LD2
38.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman’s Fight for Justice7:00 am
movie Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
9:00 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train10:00 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

K38AK-LD3
38.3
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 112:30 pm
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered4:00 pm

K38AK-LD4
38.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…11:30 am
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule12:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:00 pm

Buzzr
42.3
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KBZC
42.4
Amen
Deacon Dearest8:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Father10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. in Business10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm

KBZC5
42.5
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Emergency
Kidding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
For the Love of Larry1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm

KBZC
42.6
 Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
11:00 am
Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Jane’s Gift Favorites
4:00 pm

KAUTDT
43.1
new  Rise and Shine Oklahoma
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new The Doctors
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-201811:30 am
KFOR News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wheels1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Maury
You Got Me Pregnant at 13…How Can You Deny Our Baby?3:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 pm

KAUT2
43.2
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Love Blind11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage12:30 pm
Local Programming new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

KAUTDT3
43.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Serial Killer Seductress?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector12:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KAUT4
43.4
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Emergency
Kidding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
For the Love of Larry1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm

KOHC-CA
45.1
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

KOHC-CD2
45.2
Cocinemos juntos
8:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
8:30 am
Videos2Go
9:00 am
sports Fan Nation
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
Get It, Girl
12:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:30 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
2:30 pm
ELZ
3:00 pm
Get It, Girl
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm

KOHC
45.3
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

KOHC4
45.4
Today Cooking
Recipes for Special Occasions8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Turning Point Of Faith9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness10:00 am
The Carter Report
My Heroes and What They Taught Me Part 111:00 am
Local Programming Celebrating Life in Recovery
Power Of The Holy Spirit12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Surrender: How It Makes The Single Life Fulfilling1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Recipes for Special Occasions3:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
46.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

CATV
47.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTUZ
48.1
Local Programming Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Local Programming new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm

KSBI-DT
52.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Didn’t Break Up With Your Car8:30 am
Protection Court
I’m Going To Send This Video To Your Mom; I Want My Sofa Back9:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?; Door Blocker; 19 Yrs Down the Drain9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
My Big Fat Wedding; Tumultuous Trampoline Tumble11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Grandma’s Wishes; Ventriloquy11:30 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Law & Crime Daily
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Jenkins v Flores1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Anson v Municipality of Dillon1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Nanny Relocation; Random Remodel2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Didn’t Break Up With Your Car2:30 pm
Dateline
A Sister’s Search3:00 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
52.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Confession10:00 am
Law & Order
The Wages of Love11:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw12:00 pm
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa1:00 pm
movie Dear God
1:30 pm
movie Down to Earth
4:00 pm

LAFF
52.3
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin’ Mind10:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party10:30 am
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fun It12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Company12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For2:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm

GRIT
52.4
movie  Carson City
7:00 am
movie Ten Wanted Men
9:00 am
The Virginian
Duel at Shiloh11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade4:00 pm

KSBIDT5
52.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Serial Killer Seductress?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector12:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

ION HD
62.1
Law & Order
Innocence8:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know10:00 am
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Innocence12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Night on the Town1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Black and Blue2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Lonely Hearts Club3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thanksgiving4:00 pm

qubo
62.2
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Help; Bird Training8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice8:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue9:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
My Tooth Came Out; Costume Party10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Friends12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
The Legend of Raloo2:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Sheep About Town2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks4:00 pm

ION Plus
62.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
movie Back to Christmas
10:00 am
movie A Husband for Christmas
12:00 pm
movie A Cinderella Christmas
2:00 pm
movie A Beauty & the Beast Christmas
4:00 pm

QVC
62.5
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Pretty Pajamas
12:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
62.6
Your Go-To Guy for Holiday Cooking
Cooking Season Finale8:00 am
Your Go-To Guy for Holiday Cooking
Cooking Season Finale9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection- Cyber Week Deals
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie Gifts
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.