5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KFORHD
4.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire6:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20226:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V7:15 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last10:35 pm
Bull
The Illusion of Control11:35 pm
Meet the Press
01-16-202212:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am

ANTEN
4.2
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger6:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress7:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight7:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting10:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out10:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser11:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate12:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
1:30 am

TRUCRIME
4.3
new  Meet Marry Murder
Duram5:00 pm
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith6:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge7:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished8:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape10:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster12:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love1:00 am

DABL
4.4
 House Doctor
Episode 75:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 86:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 97:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee8:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra8:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly9:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana9:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck10:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck10:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridge12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

KOCOH
5.1
new KOCO 5 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!8:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire9:00 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 10:30PM
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Sorry I Missed You11:05 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage12:05 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:05 am

MeTV
5.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Luck of Newton Monroe5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk8:00 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-16-20229:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away1:00 am

KOCODT3
5.3
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am

KOCODT5
5.5
movie  The Collectors
5:00 pm
movie Amos & Andrew
7:00 pm
movie Other Side
9:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-202112:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 201512:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KOCODT6
5.6
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For9:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game1:00 am

KWTVD
9.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV3:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
new News 9 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
sports Oklahoma Sports Blitz
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-202211:30 pm
Castle
Knockdown12:30 am
Real Green
The Benefits of Natural Clay Walls For Houses; Green Tip: Recycling All Types of Paper1:30 am

NewNw
9.2
new  News 9 Sunday Morning
5:00 pm
new News 9 Sunday Morning
6:00 pm
new News 9 Sunday Morning
7:00 pm
new News 9 Sunday Morning
8:00 pm
new News 9 Sunday Morning
9:00 pm
new News 9 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
sports Oklahoma Sports Blitz
10:30 pm
new News 9 @ 10PM
11:00 pm
sports Oklahoma Sports Blitz
11:30 pm
new News 9 @ 10PM
12:00 am
sports Oklahoma Sports Blitz
12:30 am
new News 9 @ 10PM
1:00 am
sports Oklahoma Sports Blitz
1:30 am

OETAH
11.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Memories of Nat King Cole5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists6:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
Agatha Christie’s Poirot
The King Of Clubs10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero11:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 21:00 am

OETAW
11.2
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1025:30 pm
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson6:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am

OETAC
11.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Day at the Market5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 36:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist10:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans1:30 am

OETAK
11.4
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am

OETA
12.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Memories of Nat King Cole5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists6:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
Agatha Christie’s Poirot
The King Of Clubs10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero11:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 21:00 am

OETAW
12.2
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1025:30 pm
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson6:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am

KWET4
12.4
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am

OETAH
13.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Memories of Nat King Cole5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists6:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
Agatha Christie’s Poirot
The King Of Clubs10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero11:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 21:00 am

OETAW
13.2
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1025:30 pm
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson6:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am

OETAC
13.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Day at the Market5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 36:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist10:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans1:30 am

OETAK
13.4
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am

KTBODT
14.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
11:00 pm
Healing Power Bundle
12:00 am
Behind the Scenes
12:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
1:30 am

KTBO2
14.2
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Takeaways With Kirk Cameron
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am

KTBO3
14.3
Two By 2
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
VeggieTales
7:00 pm
new Superbook
7:30 pm
Superbook
8:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
8:30 pm
movie The Lion of Judah
9:00 pm
Martin the Cobbler
10:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

KTBOE
14.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
El centro en casa
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana12:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am

KTBO5
14.5
movie  The 5th Quarter
4:00 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
6:30 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
9:30 pm
movie Cowboy & Indiana
12:30 am

KTEW-LD
18.1
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 46:30 pm
Idol Chat
7:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried8:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking11:00 pm
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KTEW3
18.3
 Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
6:00 pm
movie Traición
8:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:30 am

KUOT
21.1
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Kingdom Part 2 of 25:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Praying for a City6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 26:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20228:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
10:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 202211:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 21:00 am

KUOT
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
11:00 pm
Healing Power Bundle
12:00 am
Behind the Scenes
12:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
1:30 am

KUOT
21.3
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Kingdom Part 2 of 25:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Praying for a City6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 26:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20228:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
10:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 202211:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 21:00 am

KUOT
21.4
Amazing Facts Documentaries
5:30 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
6:00 pm
Right Arm of the Gospel
7:00 pm
It Is Written
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
8:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
9:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
10:00 pm
Most Important Questions
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
12:30 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
1:00 am

KUOT
21.5
Real Family Talk
5:30 pm
God?
Who was Right ?6:00 pm
Revival for Mission
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
7:30 pm
Global Affairs Today
8:00 pm
Cliff!
8:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Living Free
9:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
10:00 pm
Jesus 101
10:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Ancient Discoveries 2015 Mark Finley
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
New Hope
1:30 am

KTOU
22.1
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
5:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
6:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am

KTOU2
22.2
 Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KTOU3
22.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
1:00 am

KTOU4
22.4
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 pm
Arthritis Causing Neck Pain? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
11:00 pm

KTOU5
22.5
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 46:30 pm
Idol Chat
7:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried8:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking11:00 pm
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KTOU6
22.6
 Válgame Dios
5:00 pm
Válgame Dios
6:00 pm
Válgame Dios
7:00 pm
Válgame Dios
8:00 pm
Niña bonita
9:00 pm
Niña bonita
10:00 pm
Niña bonita
11:00 pm
Niña bonita
12:00 am
Niña bonita
1:00 am

KTOU-LD7
22.7
 Stoney Burke
Death Rides a Pale Horse5:00 pm
You Bet Your Life
6:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie’s Song6:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage7:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out7:30 pm
movie Julie
8:00 pm
The Adventures of William Tell
The Suspect10:00 pm
The Buccaneers
The Return of Calico Jack10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie’s Song11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage12:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out12:30 am
movie Julie
1:00 am

KOMI
24.1
sports Red Arrow TV
Texas Arrow Slingin’5:30 pm
sports North American Trapper
South Dakota Nest Raiders6:00 pm
sports Sportsman’s Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
Fishing With A Legend6:30 pm
sports Live the Wild Life
Spring Turkey pt 27:00 pm
sports On the Road
Poppa Glenn’s Playground7:30 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
Yamaha Racers Go Hunting8:00 pm
sports Carnivore
Panhandle Predators Part 28:30 pm
sports North American Trapper
South Dakota Nest Raiders9:00 pm
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
“Missouri Whitetails and Survival Training”9:30 pm
sports Mcwhorter Rifles’ Precision Hunting TV
The Quest for Flyers Ends10:00 pm
sports Trailing the Hunter’s Moon
Speed Goats of the Trans Pecos10:30 pm
sports The Way It Was
Turkey Pandemic11:00 pm
sports The American Way
Tony &Amp; Chris Kansas Whitetail11:30 pm
sports Pursuit’s Pre-Game Show
Pre-Game = Pre-View12:00 am
sports North American Trapper
South Dakota Nest Raiders12:30 am
sports Canadian Whitetail
Hometown Mass1:00 am
Red Arrow TV
Wyo-No-Show1:30 am

KOKHH
25.1
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail7:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word8:30 pm
Fox25 Primetime News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Fox 25 Sports Sunday
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink11:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Costa Rica Sportfishing12:00 am
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am

CHARGE
25.2
 Knight Rider
Big Iron5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 16:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 27:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits8:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight10:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR11:00 pm
movie The Peacekeeper
12:00 am

KOKH3
25.3
sports  400 Thunder Presents
Winternationals – Top Fuel5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 29:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
10:00 pm
sports Total Combat
11:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 112:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 21:00 am

KTUZ
30.1
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Minuto Para Ganar
6:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V7:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo11:30 pm
Decisiones
El charlatán12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTUZDT4
30.2
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
9:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am

KTUZDT5
30.3
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
5:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
6:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am

KTUZDT6
30.4
 Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
7:00 pm
Cashmere Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Modern Soul(R) – Fashion
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm

KLHO
31.1
 KLHO TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
31.2
Blacktinidad
5:30 pm
LATV Sessions
6:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:30 pm
Checkitow
7:30 pm
Blacktinidad
8:00 pm
American Latino
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
LatiNation
1:30 am

VIDA
31.3
 Vida Visión
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KLHO
31.4
 KLHO TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KOCBH
34.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation6:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh7:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty11:00 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter11:30 pm
sports Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:30 am
Car accident?
1:30 am

TBD
34.2
 Fear Factor
4:00 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am

COMET
34.3
 The X-Files
Herrenvolk5:00 pm
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man6:00 pm
The X-Files
The End7:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers8:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son9:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami10:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me1:00 am

DABL
34.4
 House Doctor
Episode 75:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 86:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 97:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee8:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra8:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly9:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana9:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck10:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck10:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridge12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

KUOKDT
36.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara4:55 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20227:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-20229:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10-17-202110:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202210:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202211:00 pm
Vecinos
01-16-202212:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-202112:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20221:00 am

KUOK29DT
36.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara4:55 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20227:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-20229:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10-17-202110:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202210:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202211:00 pm
Vecinos
01-16-202212:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-202112:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20221:00 am

KUOK2
36.2
 Local Programming
5:00 am

KUOK3
36.3
24 Horas
5:30 pm
Encrucijada
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La familia del barrio
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

K38AK-LD
38.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Memories of Nat King Cole5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists6:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
Agatha Christie’s Poirot
The King Of Clubs10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero11:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 21:00 am

K38AK-LD2
38.2
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1025:30 pm
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson6:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am

K38AK-LD3
38.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Day at the Market5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe6:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 36:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist10:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans1:30 am

K38AK-LD4
38.4
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am

KBZC-LD
42.1
 Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish7:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco12:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest1:00 am

KBZC-LD2
42.2
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 pm
Arthritis Causing Neck Pain? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
11:00 pm

Buzzr
42.3
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am

KBZC
42.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For9:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game1:00 am

KBZC5
42.5
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 pm
Arthritis Causing Neck Pain? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
11:00 pm

KBZC
42.6
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 pm
Arthritis Causing Neck Pain? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
11:00 pm

KBZC
42.7
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am

KAUTDT
43.1
Storage Wars
Middle-Aged Mutant Ninja Buyers5:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
In The Company of Women6:00 pm
MacGyver
CD-ROM + Hoagie Foil7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Source8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last9:00 pm
Bull
Grey Areas10:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case11:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am

KAUT2
43.2
 The FBI Files
The Unabomber5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am

KAUTDT3
43.3
 CSI: Miami
Dispo Day5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am

KAUT4
43.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy5:30 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound8:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 19939:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am

KOHC-CA
45.1
 Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
6:00 pm
movie Traición
8:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:30 am

KOHC-CD2
45.2
Blacktinidad
5:30 pm
LATV Sessions
6:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:30 pm
Checkitow
7:30 pm
Blacktinidad
8:00 pm
American Latino
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
LatiNation
1:30 am

KOHC
45.3
new  Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
new Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
new Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
new Top Value: Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
12:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
1:00 am

KOHC4
45.4
 Dance Moms
It All Ends Here5:00 pm
Dance Moms
There’s Only One Star6:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box9:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.10:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B11:00 pm
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.12:00 am
GetBreeze
1:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:30 am

KOHC-CD5
45.5
Cuisine Royale
5:30 pm
Cuisine Royale
6:00 pm
Local Programming A Good Cop
7:00 pm
Local Programming NTD Theater: Magic Sword
8:30 pm
She Was Pretty
9:00 pm
Local Programming Wide Angle
10:30 pm
Taste Show
11:00 pm
The Nation Speaks
11:30 pm
Wide Angle
12:00 am
Legends Unfolding
12:30 am
American Thought Leaders
1:00 am
Food Factory
1:30 am

KOHC-CD6
45.6
sports  Fútbol: Ligue 1: Metz vs. Lille
Metz vs. Lille4:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs. Bordeaux
Strasbourg vs. Bordeaux6:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Ligue 1: Marseille vs. Lens
Marseille vs. Lens8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports Fútbol: Ligue 1: Metz vs. Lille
Metz vs. Lille1:00 am

DAYSTAR
46.1
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
End of the Age
10:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
1:30 am

KOCMDT2
46.2
 Reflections
5:00 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Reflections
8:00 pm
Reflections
9:00 pm
Reflections
10:00 pm
Reflections
11:00 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am

CATV
47.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTUZ
48.1
24 Horas
5:30 pm
Encrucijada
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La familia del barrio
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KOCY
48.3
24 Horas
5:30 pm
Encrucijada
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La familia del barrio
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KSBI-DT
52.1
new Designing Spaces
5:30 pm
new Bloodline Detectives
Crystal Creek Murders6:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
Wreck. Recover. Repeat.7:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
Ice Storm8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Desire9:00 pm
Castle
Poof! You’re Dead10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11-13-202111:00 pm
Entertainers
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
01-15-20221:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

BOUNCE
52.2
movie  The Perfect Match
5:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am

LAFF
52.3
According to Jim
ABC’s & 123’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am

GRIT
52.4
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
5:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am

KSBIDT5
52.5
 CSI: Miami
Dispo Day5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am

ION HD
62.1
new  NCIS
Choke Hold5:00 pm
new NCIS
The San Dominick6:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers8:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis9:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded10:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules11:00 pm
new NCIS
Check12:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within1:00 am

BOUNCE
62.2
movie  The Perfect Match
5:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am

COURTTV
62.3
 The FBI Files
The Unabomber5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am

GRIT
62.4
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
5:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am

TRUEREAL
62.6
Donnie Loves Jenny
Hometown Hero5:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Viva Paul Vegas6:00 pm
Wahlburgers
A Re-Mark-able Feast6:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions10:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse11:00 pm
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt1:00 am

DEFYTV
62.5
Pawn Stars
Over the Moon5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Les Is More6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt1:30 am

NEWSY
62.7
 The Timeline
5:00 pm
Weekend Debrief
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
12:00 am
In Real Life
1:00 am
In Real Life
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.