Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oklahoma City, OK 73197  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oklahoma City, OK 73197. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

KFORHD
4.1
  new   A.P. Bio
Personal Everest7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
The Bimbo8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Book Club8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 4 @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-18-20192:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
4.2
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Asylum8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger10:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Full Circle11:30 pm
Becker
The Princess Cruise12:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date1:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

JN
4.3
  new    Nurses Who Kill
Kimberly Saenz7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counter Punch8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Gun9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOCOH
5.1
  new    Grey's Anatomy
Head Over High Heels7:00 pm
  new   Station 19
Friendly Fire8:01 pm
  new   For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   KOCO 5 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real12:07 am
  new   Access
04-18-20191:05 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am

MeTV
5.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Crime-free Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Turkeys Away8:30 pm
  new   KOCO 5 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am

KWTVD
9.1
  new   Life in Pieces
Jungle Push Resort Anniversary7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Demo Nosebreath Surgery Match8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   News 9 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Rita Ora; Kate Hudson; Gina Rodriguez12:37 am
  new   Extra
04-18-20191:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
Local Programming

NewNw
9.2
  new   News 9 First @ 6PM
7:30 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 6PM
8:00 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 6PM
8:30 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 6PM
9:00 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 6PM
9:30 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
10:30 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
11:00 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
11:30 pm
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
12:00 am
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
12:30 am
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
1:00 am
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
1:30 am
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
2:00 am
  new   News 9 First @ 10PM
2:30 am

OETAH
11.1
Back in Time
Local7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Man Overboard - Part One10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Set the People Free11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Go with the Flow11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am

OETAW
11.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am

OETAC
11.3
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Local Programming

OETAK
11.4
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Local Programming

OETA
12.1
Back in Time
Local7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Man Overboard - Part One10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Set the People Free11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Go with the Flow11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am

OETAW
12.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am

KWET4
12.4
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Local Programming

OETAH
13.1
Back in Time
Local7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Man Overboard - Part One10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Set the People Free11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Go with the Flow11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am

OETAW
13.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am

OETAC
13.3
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Local Programming

OETAK
13.4
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Local Programming

KTBODT
14.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
11:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Why Israel Matters
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTBO2
14.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am

KTBOE
14.4
Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
  movie   El Revolucionario
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de Gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una Vida Mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTBOS
14.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTEW-LD
18.1
 Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTEW2
18.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTEW3
18.3
 Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KUOT
19.1
 Real Life!
7:00 pm
Hard Questions
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Day of Discovery
9:00 pm
Night Life
9:30 pm
Quick Study
10:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:00 pm
1onOne With Damon Davis
11:30 pm
Real Life!
12:00 am
Hard Questions
1:00 am
www.interActive
1:30 am
Influence Living
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Local Programming

KUOT
19.2
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
  movie   Spirit of the Eagle
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
Faith in History
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Spirit of the Eagle
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

KUOT
19.3
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Does This Millennium Mean Anything10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Prayer Ministry11:00 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball3:00 am
Local Programming

KUOT
19.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

KUOT
19.5
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Local Programming

KUOT
19.6
 KUOT Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTOU
21.1
 Healthy Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 am

KTOU2
21.2
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KTOU3
21.3
 80's at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm
The Block
9:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
11:00 pm

KTOU4
21.4
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
12:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
MyPillow Topper
3:00 am

KTOU5
21.5
 Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTOU6
21.6
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOMI
24.1
  sports   This Is Africa
Hook'em Horns7:30 pm
  sports   The High Road With Keith Warren
Trophy Whitetail Hunting at the Texas Hidden Springs Ranch8:00 pm
  sports   Trailing the Hunter's Moon
Pickereled Black Bear8:30 pm
  sports   Deer and Deer Hunting
2019 Jan Week 39:00 pm
  sports   Longshot TV
Dolphinfish Frenzy9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
  sports   Elusive Wildlife
Eight Up10:30 pm
  sports   Long Range Pursuit
South Africa Safari With a 6.5-28411:00 pm
  sports   American Airgunner
The Trek for Corsican Ram11:30 pm
  sports   The Green Way Outdoors
The Persistent Laker12:00 am
  sports   Huntsman's Creed
The Mike McCabe Story, Part 112:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOKHH
25.1
  new    Gotham
They Did What?7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
Tomorrow, and Tomorrow and Tomorrow8:00 pm
Fox25 Primetime News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 25 Late Edition
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-09-201910:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip11:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks12:00 am
Page Six TV
04-19-201812:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-18-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Statue1:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Don't Have the Right to "Check" Me3:00 am

CHARGE
25.2
  movie    The Package
7:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
9:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOKH3
25.3
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
9:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
9:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
Local Programming

KTEW
27
 Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTUZ
30.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
  new   Acción Oklahoma
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
  new   El Barón
12:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am

TV-31
31
  sports   Oklahoma Outdoors
7:30 pm
  sports   Out of Bounds
8:00 pm
Discover Oklahoma
9:00 pm
Sully's Biz Brew
10:00 pm
Motorz
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KLHO
31.1
 KLHO TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
31.2
 The Zoo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Glitterbomb
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
11:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

VIDA
31.3
 Vida Visión
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLHO
31.4
 KLHO TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXOK
32
 Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOMI
34
  sports   This Is Africa
Hook'em Horns7:30 pm
  sports   The High Road With Keith Warren
Trophy Whitetail Hunting at the Texas Hidden Springs Ranch8:00 pm
  sports   Trailing the Hunter's Moon
Pickereled Black Bear8:30 pm
  sports   Deer and Deer Hunting
2019 Jan Week 39:00 pm
  sports   Longshot TV
Dolphinfish Frenzy9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
  sports   Elusive Wildlife
Eight Up10:30 pm
  sports   Long Range Pursuit
South Africa Safari With a 6.5-28411:00 pm
  sports   American Airgunner
The Trek for Corsican Ram11:30 pm
  sports   The Green Way Outdoors
The Persistent Laker12:00 am
  sports   Huntsman's Creed
The Mike McCabe Story, Part 112:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOCBH
34.1
  new    Supernatural
Jack In The Box7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Big Break8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets the Blues9:00 pm
American Dad!
Home Wrecker9:30 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion10:00 pm
American Dad!
Stan Smith Is Keanu Reeves as Stanny Utah in Point Break10:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros11:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein11:30 pm
  new   Fox 25 Late Edition
12:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Main Chick Status: Denied2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
34.2
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am

COMET
34.3
 The Outer Limits
Skin Deep7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Manifest Destiny8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Local Programming

KUOKDT
36.1
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

KUOK2
36.2
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

KUOK3
36.3
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

K38AK-LD
38.1
Back in Time
Local7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Man Overboard - Part One10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Set the People Free11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Go with the Flow11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am

K38AK-LD2
38.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am

K38AK-LD3
38.3
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Local Programming

K38AK-LD4
38.4
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Local Programming

KXOC
41
American Builder
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Woodwalkers
9:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
Video Vision
11:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:30 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
To Be Announced
1:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
3:00 am

KBZC
42.1
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
9:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
9:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
Local Programming

KBZC2
42.2
One on One
7:30 pm
Real Life
8:00 pm
Ezra International- Hope Beyond the War
8:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Special
9:30 pm
Phil Driscoll the Awakening
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
42.3
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBZC
42.4
All in the Family
Archie's Chair7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Funny, You Don't Look It9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show1:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach1:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid2:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill2:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
42.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am

KBZC
42.6
 Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am

KAUTDT
43.1
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
  new   KFOR News 4 at 09.00pm
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
College Championship9:30 pm
M*A*S*H
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
10:30 pm
Blackish
Churched11:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds1:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-24-20192:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Broken Promises2:30 am
Couples Court
Caro v. Barbarotta3:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
43.2
  movie    The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
7:00 pm
  movie   The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
9:00 pm
  movie   The World of Henry Orient
11:30 pm
  movie   Salt and Pepper
2:00 am

ESCAPE
43.3
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions8:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

KOHC-CA
45
 Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KOHC-CA
45.1
 Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KOHC-CD2
45.2
 The Zoo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Glitterbomb
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
11:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KOHC
45.3
Trazando Caminos
7:30 pm
SM Noticias Michoacán
8:00 pm
Tv4 Noticias Guanajuato
8:30 pm
MXQ Noticias
9:00 pm
  sports   Liga Mexicana de Jaripeo Profesional
9:30 pm
Cantares de Mi Tierra
10:00 pm
De kiosko en kiosko
10:30 pm
Pos que chulada
11:00 pm
  movie   Marcelino Pan y Vino
12:00 am
  movie   Cuatro Contra el Mundo
2:00 am

KOHC
45.4
 Tabú
7:00 pm
La Elegida
8:00 pm
Flashback
9:00 pm
Tabú
10:00 pm
La Elegida
11:00 pm
Transformación radical
12:00 am
Tabú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
46.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Local Programming

CATV
47.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTUZ
48.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSBI-DT
52.1
 The Good Wife
Unorthodox7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared8:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed9:00 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode10:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 110:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold11:30 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 16312:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)2:00 am
King of the Hill
The Courtship of Joseph's Father2:30 am
ES.TV
Samuel L. Jackson; Cate Blanchett; Adam DeVine & Priyanka Chopra; Hugh Jackman; Mark Serritella; NOTD & Bea Miller3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
52.2
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:00 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement8:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
9:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:00 pm
Catch 21
1:30 am
Catch 21
2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am

LAFF
52.3
That '70s Show
When the Levee Breaks7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
  movie   Summer School 
3:00 am

GRIT
52.4
  movie    Canyon River
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
11:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
UBox Containers
3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
52.5
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions8:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
62.1
 Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
62.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
M for Mayhem; Act Your Stone Age7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
See You at the Crossroads8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Sibling Rivalry8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Henchman Challenge; Family Fun Day11:00 pm
Sidekick
Slime Spree; The Short List11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.3
 Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
62.4
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
Special Silver Kennedy Coins
8:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
9:00 pm
1881 & 1885 Silver Carson City Morgans
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
62.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am

HSN
62.6
 Healthy Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oklahoma City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com