1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KFORHD
4.1
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming KFOR News 4 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
KFOR News 4 at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Extra Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm

ANTEN
4.2
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

TRUCRIME
4.3
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 pm
Dateline
Valentine’s Day Mystery9:00 pm

DABL
4.4
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Priore Family8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri9:00 pm

KOCOH
5.1
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard4:00 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
Local Programming new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm
new The Good Doctor
Rationality9:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
Everybody Tries to Love Countess8:30 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KWTVD
9.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 9 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 9 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm
NCIS: Hawai’i
Boom9:00 pm

NewNw
9.2
new News 9 @ Noon
1:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
1:30 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
2:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
2:30 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
3:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
3:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 5PM
5:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
6:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
7:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
7:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
8:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
8:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
9:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Business Structures4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
new POV
Things We Dare Not Do9:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
Resilience8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20219:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2028:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague9:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm
Arthur
Molina’s Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm

OETA
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Business Structures4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
new POV
Things We Dare Not Do9:00 pm

OETAW
12.2
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
Resilience8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20219:00 pm

KWET3
12.3
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2028:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague9:00 pm

KWET4
12.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm
Arthur
Molina’s Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm

OETAH
13.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Business Structures4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
new POV
Things We Dare Not Do9:00 pm

OETAW
13.2
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
Resilience8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20219:00 pm

OETAC
13.3
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2028:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague9:00 pm

OETAK
13.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm
Arthur
Molina’s Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm

KTBODT
14.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
Episode 89:00 pm

KTBO2
14.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01141:30 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm

KTBOE
14.4
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Living Room Talks
8:00 pm
A Confirmar
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm

KTBO5
14.5
movie  The Lamp
12:30 pm
movie The Wild Stallion
2:30 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
7:00 pm

KTEW-LD
18.1
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee9:00 pm

KTEW3
18.3
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm
El Palenque
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm

KUOT
19.1
Origins
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
2:30 pm
Superbook
3:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Involved
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
Hope Today
7:00 pm
RadiantTV!
7:30 pm
Origins
8:00 pm
Grace Walk
8:30 pm
Does God Talk Back?
9:00 pm

KUOT
19.2
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
Episode 89:00 pm

KUOT
19.3
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 51:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not2:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks7:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUOT
19.4
Help for Daily Living
1:00 pm
Joe Crews Video Sermons
1:30 pm
Ultimate Purpose
2:00 pm
Revelation Today
3:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
4:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
5:00 pm
Your Bible and You
6:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 pm
Landmarks of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
9:00 pm

KUOT
19.5
Go Healthy For Good!
1:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
2:00 pm
Stupid Money
2:30 pm
Help! I’m a Parent
3:00 pm
Arnie’s Shack
3:30 pm
Into the Bible
4:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
5:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
6:00 pm
Let’s Pray
7:00 pm
Global Affairs Today
7:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
9:00 pm

KUOT
19.6
 KUOT Infomercial
1:00 am

KTOU
22.1
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
9:00 pm

KTOU2
22.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KTOU2
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KTOU4
22.4
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

KTOU5
22.5
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee9:00 pm

KTOU6
22.6
Novelísima
1:00 pm
Novelísima
2:00 pm
Novelísima
3:00 pm
Novelísima
4:00 pm
Novelísima
5:00 pm
Novelísima
6:00 pm
Novelísima
7:00 pm
Novelísima
8:00 pm
Novelísima
9:00 pm

KOMI
24.1
sports Ultimate Outdoors
Arkansa Goose; New Mexico Elk1:00 pm
sports Conquest Scents
Sweet Success1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports Predator Quest
Calling Around the Wintering Whitetail2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
sports Hunting With Hecs
Exciting September Archery Elk4:00 pm
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
“Jimmy’s Birthday Buck”4:30 pm
sports Final Descent Outdoors
Midwest Dreams5:00 pm
sports Higdon Outdoors
709 Frogs and Gumbo Part 15:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Canadian Whitetail
4 Days in Paradise7:00 pm
Red Arrow TV
Missouri-Bow-Ride7:30 pm
sports Deer and Deer Hunting
Rut Myths8:00 pm
sports The American Way
Angie’s Long Indiana Season8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KOKHH
25.1
new The People’s Court
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?2:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20213:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:30 pm
FOX25 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX25 News at 530pm
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm
new The Big Leap
I Should Have Gone To Motown8:01 pm
Fox25 Primetime News at 9
9:00 pm

CHARGE
25.2
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
One of Our Own8:00 pm
Magnum
AAPI9:00 pm

KOKH3
25.3
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming4:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star7:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Alcohol Winternationals, Willowbank Raceway8:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Hidden Valley, Darwin9:00 pm

KTEW
27
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee9:00 pm

KTUZ
30.1
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor y Venganza
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

TV-31
31
sports TV-31 @ 1
1:00 pm
Madness by Jonathan Miller
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
sports Close Proximity
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
Morning Edition
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
sports Oklahoma Outdoors
8:00 pm
Oklahoma Horizon
8:30 pm
Madness by Jonathan Miller
9:00 pm

KLHO
31.1
 KLHO TV
1:00 am

LATV
31.2
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cultura Shock
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
Videos2Go
9:00 pm

VIDA
31.3
 Vida Visión
12:00 am

KLHO
31.4
 KLHO TV
1:00 am

KXOK
32
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee9:00 pm

KOMI
34
sports Ultimate Outdoors
Arkansa Goose; New Mexico Elk1:00 pm
sports Conquest Scents
Sweet Success1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports Predator Quest
Calling Around the Wintering Whitetail2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
sports Hunting With Hecs
Exciting September Archery Elk4:00 pm
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
“Jimmy’s Birthday Buck”4:30 pm
sports Final Descent Outdoors
Midwest Dreams5:00 pm
sports Higdon Outdoors
709 Frogs and Gumbo Part 15:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Canadian Whitetail
4 Days in Paradise7:00 pm
Red Arrow TV
Missouri-Bow-Ride7:30 pm
sports Deer and Deer Hunting
Rut Myths8:00 pm
sports The American Way
Angie’s Long Indiana Season8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KOCBH
34.1
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-20211:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20211:30 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20213:00 pm
new TMZ
10-25-20214:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20214:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20215:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20215:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm
new 4400
Past is Prologue8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror IX9:00 pm

TBD
34.2
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm

COMET
34.3
movie  Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed8:00 pm
The X-Files
Shapes9:00 pm

DABL
34.4
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Priore Family8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri9:00 pm

K38AK-LD
38.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Business Structures4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
new POV
Things We Dare Not Do9:00 pm

K38AK-LD2
38.2
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
Resilience8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20219:00 pm

K38AK-LD3
38.3
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2028:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague9:00 pm

K38AK-LD4
38.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm
Arthur
Molina’s Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm

KFORHD
43.1
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming KFOR News 4 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
KFOR News 4 at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Extra Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm

KAUT2
43.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

KAUTDT3
43.3
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Internal Combustion8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Unshockable9:00 pm

KAUT4
43.4
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Everyone Comes to Jackie’s8:00 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Room for Daddy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:00 pm

KOHC-CA
45
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm
El Palenque
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm

KOHC-CA
45.1
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm
El Palenque
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm

KOHC-CD2
45.2
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cultura Shock
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
Videos2Go
9:00 pm

KOHC
45.3
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
6:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm
New! Karma Beauty
9:00 pm

KOHC4
45.4
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures1:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family5:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents6:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Manikir Royale8:00 pm
new Queer Eye for the Straight Guy: UK Edition
Carlos Flores9:00 pm

KOHC-CD5
45.5
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
46.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

CATV
47.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KOCY
48
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
2:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
3:00 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm

KTUZ
48.1
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
2:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
3:00 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm

KSBI-DT
52.1
new Relative Justice
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20211:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale3:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Prove It4:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
Be Afraid5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm
Dateline
As Night Fell9:00 pm

LAFF
52.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise9:00 pm

GRIT
52.4
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

KSBIDT5
52.5
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Internal Combustion8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Unshockable9:00 pm

ION HD
62.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Mother8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Answers9:00 pm

BOUNCE
62.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
7:00 pm

COURTTV
62.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

GRIT
62.4
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

DEFYTV
62.5
Swamp People
Final Countdown1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle2:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet3:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?4:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild5:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates6:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Swamp People
Dark Waters8:00 pm
Swamp People
Deadly Skies9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
62.6
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!1:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte2:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower3:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah3:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas4:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out5:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama7:30 pm
Storage Wars
Mr. Nezhoda’s Opus8:00 pm
Storage Wars
Leader of the Packed8:30 pm
Storage Wars
Lock & Roll9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.