2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KFORHD
4.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
KFOR News 4 at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KFOR News 4 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Extra Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
KFOR News 4 at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

ANTEN
4.2
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm

JN
4.3
 Fatal Encounters
Wicked2:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm

DABL
4.4
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm

KOCOH
5.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
new KOCO 5 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm

KWTVD
9.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 9 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 9 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new News 9 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NewNw
9.2
new News 9 @ Noon
2:30 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
3:00 pm
new News 9 @ Noon
3:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 5PM
5:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
6:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
7:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
7:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
8:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
8:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
9:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 6PM
9:30 pm
new News 9 First @ 10PM
10:00 pm
new News 9 First @ 10PM
10:30 pm

OETAH
11.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm

OETA
12.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

OETAW
12.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KWET3
12.3
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm

KWET4
12.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm

OETAH
13.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

OETAW
13.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

OETAC
13.3
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm

OETAK
13.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm

KTBODT
14.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

KTBO2
14.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
10:30 pm

KTBOE
14.4
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm

KTBOS
14.5
movie  The Ten Commandments
1:00 pm
movie The Miracle Maker
5:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
7:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
9:30 pm

KTEW-LD
18.1
 Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

KTEW2
18.2
 MUNDOMAX
11:00 pm

KTEW3
18.3
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm

KUOT
19.1
RadiantTV!
2:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Rescue Life
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
Hope for Today
7:00 pm
RadiantTV!
7:30 pm
Dashing Dish
8:00 pm
More Than a Song
8:30 pm
Today’s Life
9:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
9:30 pm
Bible Discovery
10:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
10:30 pm

KUOT
19.2
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Inspiring Moments with Adonis Lenzy
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

KUOT
19.3
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm

KUOT
19.4
 Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm

KUOT
19.5
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

KUOT
19.6
 KUOT Infomercial
1:00 am

KTOU
21.1
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KTOU2
21.2
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KTOU3
21.3
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Pop Block Hour
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
5:30 pm
The Ladies Room
6:00 pm
80’s at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm
The Block
9:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm

KTOU4
21.4
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm
Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

KTOU5
21.5
 Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

KTOU6
21.6
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
4:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev’n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm

KOMI
24.1
sports Bring the Heat
The Big 122:30 pm
sports Just Kill’n Time TV
Big Bad Bears3:00 pm
sports Long Range Pursuit
Garrett’s King Sized Warthog3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports The Way It Was
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports The Maverick
Closing the Distance7:30 pm
sports Full Draw Adventures
Pass or Not Pass8:00 pm
Local Programming sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
Whitetail Hunting Is an Obsession9:00 pm
sports Old School Outdoors
Friends and Family9:30 pm
sports Conquest Scents
Conquest Scents Checkmate10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KOKHH
25.1
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Fox 25 Late Edition
10:00 pm

CHARGE
25.2
movie  Knight Rider 2000
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm

KOKH3
25.3
 World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 32:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 13:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
8:00 pm
new null: Part 4
9:00 pm
null: Part 3
10:00 pm

KTEW
27
 Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

KTUZ
30.1
Local Programming new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Acción Oklahoma
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Acción Oklahoma
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Local Programming

TV-31
31
sports  TV-31 @ 1
1:00 pm
Local Programming Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
Morning Edition
7:00 pm
Oklahoma Horizon
7:30 pm
sports Out of Bounds
8:00 pm
America Trends with Dr. Gina
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KLHO
31.1
 KLHO TV
1:00 am

LATV
31.2
 Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Checkitow
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm

VIDA
31.3
 Vida Visión
12:00 am

KLHO
31.4
 KLHO TV
1:00 am

KXOK
32
 Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm

KOMI
34
sports Bring the Heat
The Big 122:30 pm
sports Just Kill’n Time TV
Big Bad Bears3:00 pm
sports Long Range Pursuit
Garrett’s King Sized Warthog3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports The Way It Was
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports The Maverick
Closing the Distance7:30 pm
sports Full Draw Adventures
Pass or Not Pass8:00 pm
Local Programming sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
Whitetail Hunting Is an Obsession9:00 pm
sports Old School Outdoors
Friends and Family9:30 pm
sports Conquest Scents
Conquest Scents Checkmate10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KOCBH
34.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Girl on the Bus9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl9:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy10:30 pm

TBD
34.2
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm

COMET
34.3
 The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm

K38AK-LD
38.1
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

K38AK-LD2
38.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

K38AK-LD3
38.3
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm

K38AK-LD4
38.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm

KXOC
41
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KAUTDT
43.1
 Maury
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness6:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle7:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
new KFOR News 4 at 09.00pm
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-17-20199:30 pm
M*A*S*H
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
10:30 pm

KAUT2
43.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

KAUTDT3
43.3
 American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm

KAUTDT4
43.4
 Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm

KOHC-CA
45
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm

KOHC-CA
45.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm

KOHC-CD2
45.2
 Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Checkitow
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm

KOHC
45.3
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

KOHC
45.4
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
46.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

CATV
47.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KOCY
48
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

KTUZ
48.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

KSBI-DT
52.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite5:00 pm
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
52.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm

GRIT
52.4
 Laramie
The Day of the Savage2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

KSBIDT5
52.5
 American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm

ION HD
62.1
 Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm

qubo
62.2
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great10:30 pm

ION Plus
62.3
 The Listener
Now You See Him2:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed3:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown4:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm

SHOP
62.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
62.5
 Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

HSN
62.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.