Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grand Prairie, TX 75052  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

DAYSTAR
2.1
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Billy Lambert
12:00 am

KDFWD
4.1
TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   FOX PBC Fight Night
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 4 News at 9
11:00 pm
Beat Shazam 
A Game of One Word12:00 am

KDFWDT2
4.2
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm
The Rookies
The Old Neighborhood6:00 pm
The Rookies
A Test of Courage7:00 pm
The Rookies
The Assassin8:00 pm
The Rookies
Blue Christmas9:00 pm
The Rookies
Take Over10:00 pm
The Rookies
The Saturday Night Special11:00 pm
The Rookies 
The Hunting Ground12:00 am

KDFI
4.3
  movie    Along Came a Spider
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20195:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Graduation Night7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone9:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Flashes
10:00 pm
Dateline 
Secrets And Lies12:00 am

NBC5HD
5.1
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom4:00 pm
The Invisibles
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Wingstop Inside High School Sports
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am

COZI
5.2
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz Show
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Emergency
Musical Mania6:00 pm
Columbo
Sex and a Married Detective7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Infiltrators9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Carnival of Spies10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Claws11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
The Deadly Missiles12:00 am

WFAAD
8.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm
  new   News 8 Update at 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-202010:35 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201211:35 pm

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather
10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 185:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 76:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 197:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 208:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 19:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 210:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Peter Tobin11:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers 
Michael Ryan12:00 am

WFAA
8.4
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword6:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed7:30 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant8:00 pm
Blowdown
Vegas Casino9:00 pm
Blowdown
The Miami Job10:00 pm
Blowdown
Rocket Tower11:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Out of the Clouds12:00 am

KTVTD
11.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 11 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
European Vacation - Day 16:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 11 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  sports   Cowboys Special Edition with Jerry Jones
11:00 pm
  sports   Jason Garrett Show
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
No Man's Land12:00 am

KTVT2
11.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division 
12:00 am

DABL
11.3
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Find & Design
6:00 pm
Find & Design
6:30 pm
Flip This House
7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
8:00 pm
Everyday Food
8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am

KXII-HD
12.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   News 12 @ Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 12 @ Ten
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:05 pm
Leverage 
The Snow Job12:05 am

UXII
12.2
Family Feud
10-28-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20194:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?7:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
8:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
8:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime10:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-202012:00 am

FXII
12.3
TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   FOX PBC Fight Night
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario7:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
A Game of One Word10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 am

ION
12.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wildlife11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Persona12:00 am

KERATV
13.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
  new   America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes5:00 pm
This Old House
5:30 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters6:00 pm
All Gardens Great and Small
Episode 1037:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 39:00 pm
Goodnight Sweetheart
10:00 pm
Detectorists
Episode 310:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30111:00 pm
House of Cards 
12:00 am

KERAK
13.2
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat9:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies10:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks12:00 am

KERATV
13.3
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Lombardia Dinner, Milano Style10:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Strega Nona's Pizza11:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese12:00 am

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KPFW2
18.2
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPFW-LD3
18.3
Tropi Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
10:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party 
12:00 am

KPFW4
18.4
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
7:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights 
12:00 am

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPFW7
18.7
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
7:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
8:00 pm
At Home With Dan
9:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD3
20.3
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am

KBOP-LD4
20.4
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Satan's Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry11:00 pm
Discover 
12:00 am

KTXAD
21.1
Texas Country Reporter
4:00 pm
The Song
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
01-13-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  sports   DFW Outdoorsman
6:30 pm
  movie   Real Genius
7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds11:00 pm
Leverage 
The Snow Job12:00 am

MeTV
21.2
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Hand of the Goral10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Peacemaker11:00 pm
Lost in Space 
The Keeper12:00 am

THIS
21.3
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
3:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
5:30 pm
  movie   Rain Man
7:30 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
10:00 pm

KUVN-DT
23.1
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias 23 Fin de Semana
4:55 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Vecinos
6:00 pm
  new   Vecinos
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Tigres UANL
Club América vs. Tigres UANL8:55 pm
  new   Noticias 23 Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   Más noche 
12:00 am

BOUNCE
23.2
  movie    Judgment Day
3:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
5:00 pm
  movie   The Siege
8:00 pm
  movie   XXX: State of the Union
10:30 pm

KUVNDT3
23.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
  new   O.J Speaks: The Hidden Tapes
7:00 pm
  movie   O.J.: Guilty in Vegas
8:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

KTXDDT6
23.4
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You7:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage10:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am

K25FW-D
25.1
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Summer Home
11:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk 
12:00 am

LATV
26
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am

LATVHD
26.1
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am

SSN
26.2
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
12:00 am

ALMA
26.3
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am

KODF-LD4
26.4
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Summer Home
11:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk 
12:00 am

KDFID
27.1
  movie    Along Came a Spider
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20195:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Graduation Night7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone9:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Flashes
10:00 pm
Dateline 
Secrets And Lies12:00 am

Movie
27.2
  movie    Macon County Line
2:40 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
4:45 pm
  movie   Holiday
7:00 pm
  movie   His Girl Friday
9:05 pm
  movie   Penny Serenade 
11:05 pm

KDFI3
27.3
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am

KDFI4
27.4
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian7:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian8:00 pm
The District
Lost and Found9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Blues for Mr. Green10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuched Again11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Low Blow12:00 am

LIGHTTV
27.5
  movie    TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KHPK-LD
28.1
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KHPK-LD2
28.2
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

KHPK-LD4
28.4
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
4:00 pm
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an
5:00 pm
Inspiration
5:30 pm
Crossfire
6:30 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
8:30 pm
Taraaweeh
9:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:30 pm
Teen's Star
11:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
12:00 am

KMPX
29.1
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Será anunciado
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada 
11:00 pm

KMPX2
29.2
Gana la Verde
4:00 pm
Cine
5:00 pm
RetoFamosos
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNIMAX
30.3
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD
30.4
Fitu
4:00 pm
Music Block
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Entre Nos
5:30 pm
Music Block
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Benjamín Pérez
7:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm
John Hagee
8:30 pm
Perfil
9:00 pm
Jesús Es el Camino
9:30 pm
Rodolfo Font
10:00 pm
Rodolfo Font
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Oyendo su voz
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am

KWDA
30.5
Fitu
4:00 pm
Music Block
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Entre Nos
5:30 pm
Music Block
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Benjamín Pérez
7:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm
John Hagee
8:30 pm
Perfil
9:00 pm
Jesús Es el Camino
9:30 pm
Rodolfo Font
10:00 pm
Rodolfo Font
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Oyendo su voz
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31GL-D
31.1
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

K31GL-D2
31.2
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
12:00 am

K31GL-D3
31.3
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
12:00 am

TV31.4
31.4
Celebrity Page
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
4:30 pm
Forensic Factor
5:00 pm
Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
  movie   In & Out
7:00 pm
  movie   Milk Money
9:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood Dick Miller 
11:00 pm

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDAFHD
33.1
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule4:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Homer Is Where the Art Isn't6:00 pm
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut7:30 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist8:00 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chummobile12:00 am

ANTEN
33.2
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale6:30 pm
Hazel
George's Man Friday7:00 pm
Hazel
The Investor7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Case of My Vanishing Master8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride 'Em Astronaut8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard9:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?9:30 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder10:00 pm
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The New Stan11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York12:00 am

KDAF3
33.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
In Pursuit12:00 am

CHARGE
33.4
  movie    Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline
5:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
7:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
9:00 pm
  movie   The Deadly Companions 
11:30 pm

HSN
34.1
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
12:00 am

ALMA
34.2
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am

KJJM-LD3
34.3
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
12:00 am

KJJM-LD4
34.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
11:00 pm

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming
12:00 am
Gun TV
12:00 am

KJJM-LD7
34.7
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am

KVFW
38.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of '758:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
11:00 pm

KVFW
38.4
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
4:30 pm
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
OPGI
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am

KXTX-DT
39.1
Las Verdaderas Mujeres Asesinas
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 39
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:30 pm
  sports   Somos Cowboys
11:00 pm
Ya era hora
12:00 am

KXTXE
39.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am

KXDA-LD
41.1
 KXDA Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG
44
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-DT
44.1
Las claves
4:00 pm
Hollywood Life
5:00 pm
Energía grupera
6:00 pm
  sports   Furia del Jaripeo
7:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
8:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
8:30 pm
México De Mis Amores
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Mexicano: Equipos por Confirmar
9:30 pm
In the Fight
11:30 pm
Battlecam.com Live 
12:00 am

KLEG-CD3
44.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
4:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
4:30 pm
Asian Magazine
5:00 pm
Asian Magazine
5:30 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
6:00 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
6:30 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
7:00 pm
Namune
7:30 pm
India Ke Mast Kalandar
8:00 pm
Tenali Rama
9:00 pm
Tenali Rama
9:30 pm
Tenali Rama
10:00 pm
Namune
10:30 pm
India Ke Mast Kalandar
11:00 pm
Super Sisters
12:00 am

KLEG-CD5
44.5
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

KLEG-CD8
44.8
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
4:00 pm
Travel the Road
4:30 pm
Creation Today
5:00 pm
Now Faith
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest
6:00 pm
Love Israel
6:30 pm
  movie   Holly's Story
7:00 pm
Foster Care
8:30 pm
New Dimension Worldwide
9:00 pm
Legal Edge
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The 700 Club 
12:00 am

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D2
46.2
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Satan's Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry11:00 pm
Discover 
12:00 am

K47NT-D3
46.3
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D5
46.5
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers 
12:00 am

STADHD
47.1
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
7:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights 
12:00 am

COMET
47.2
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm
  movie   Cellar Dweller
5:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
7:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
9:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
47.3
  movie    Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline
5:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
7:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
9:00 pm
  movie   The Deadly Companions 
11:30 pm

TBDTV
47.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust 
12:00 am

KTXDDT5
47.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KTXDDT6
47.6
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You7:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage10:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am

KSTR-DT
49.1
  movie    Hancock
3:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
5:30 pm
  movie   Snow White and the Huntsman
7:30 pm
  movie   Hancock
10:00 pm
  movie   Date Night 
12:00 am

getTV
49.2
 Shane
Killer in the Valley3:15 pm
Shane
Day of the Hawk4:30 pm
Shane
The Other Image5:45 pm
  movie   The Librarian: Curse Of The Judas Chalice
7:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Ed McMahon , Betty White, the Sylvers9:00 pm
The Flip Wilson Special
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Camping Show11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Dump of My Own11:30 pm
Married...With Children 
Her Cups Runneth Over12:00 am

GritTV
49.3
  movie   McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   True Grit
7:00 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
10:00 pm

SSN
50.1
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
12:00 am

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional
12:00 am
Local Programming

KATA-CD3
50.3
 Inspiration
3:30 pm
Crossfire
4:30 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Teen's Star
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 pm
Islamic Financial System
12:00 am

KATA-CD4
50.4
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD
51.1
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Flywheel
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Block Party
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Get Involved
9:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:30 pm
Real Life! 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD4
51.4
Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
6:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Local Programming Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
10:00 pm
Words of Life
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFWD
52.1
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KFWDDT2
52.2
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 pm
Real Life 101
6:00 pm
Think Big
6:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show 
12:00 am

KFWD
52.3
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
52.4
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
4:00 pm
Samsung Electronics: Big Game
5:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
6:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
7:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
8:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
9:00 pm
Invicta Gifts Live From Marine Pavilion
10:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
11:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum 
12:00 am

HSN
52.5
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
12:00 am

KFWDDT2
52.6
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 pm
Real Life 101
6:00 pm
Think Big
6:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show 
12:00 am

KAZDDT
55.1
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
  movie   Comando Terrorista
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

MBC
55.2
 where is my home
3:40 pm
A Calm Weekend
5:05 pm
Music Core
5:30 pm
Love Me
6:55 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
My Little Television 
12:10 am

KAZDDT3
55.3
 Hot HỤI Show
3:30 pm
Ton Giao Va Nhan Quyen: Religion and Human Rights
4:30 pm
Ngoc Trong Tim: Pearl of Heart
5:00 pm
Nguoi Yeu Cua Linh Voi Ngoc Minh: Love Songs for Soldiers
5:30 pm
SBTN Texas
6:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Khai Tam: Dharma Talk
6:30 pm
Qua Tang Cuc Song: The Gift of Life
7:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu Voi Dan Thanh & Kim Nhung: Evening News
8:00 pm
Phim Bo: Thuc Tinh
9:00 pm
Hot HỤI Show
10:00 pm
Nhac Vang - Mot Thoi de Nho: A Time to Remember, to Love
11:00 pm
Ngoc Trong Tim: Pearl of Heart
11:30 pm
The Giang Ngoc Show 
12:00 am

QVC
55.4
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 pm
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen 
12:00 am

KAZDDT5
55.5
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
5:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
6:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
6:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
7:00 pm
Weekly Style
7:30 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
8:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
9:00 pm
Quan Diem
11:00 pm
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
12:00 am

KAZDDT6
55.6
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 pm
Real Life 101
6:00 pm
Think Big
6:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
7:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show 
12:00 am

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KDTXDT
58.1
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
11:30 pm
  movie   Love Comes Softly 
12:00 am

KDTX2
58.2
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
10:00 pm
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

KDTXJ
58.3
 Monumental
3:00 pm
Religious Programming
4:30 pm
Music Videos
6:30 pm
Global Ventures
7:30 pm
Music Videos
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
What's So Funny?
10:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am

KDTXE
58.4
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Enlace ora
6:00 pm
Ríos de vida
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
Vivencias
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo 
12:00 am

KDTXS
58.5
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wildlife11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Persona12:00 am

qubo
68.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 216:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 226:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
68.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Nothing to Lose5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Money Plane7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Game Over8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sex & Taxes9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Date10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Recoil11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOP
68.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
68.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 pm
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen 
12:00 am

HSN
68.6
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 75052! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Dallas-Ft. Worth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.