9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

DAYSTAR
2.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

KDFWD
4.1
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne11:00 am
new Fox 4 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new TMZ
12:30 pm
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin1:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
new Fox 4 News at 5
5:00 pm

KDFWDT2
4.2
The Donna Reed Show
On to Fairview9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Man in the Mask9:30 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 210:00 am
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 310:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer3:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha5:00 pm

KDFI
4.3
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
5 Things You Should Never Microwave And 1 Thing You Always Should10:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range11:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo12:00 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Nunnally v Darryl Graham2:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

KDFWDT4
4.4
The Steve Harvey Show
I’m Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele9:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips5:00 pm

NBC5HD
5.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today at 11
11:00 am
new Texas Today
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new NBC 5 First at Four
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News at 5
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown10:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation11:00 am
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm

KXASDT3
5.3
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours11:30 am
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
The Current
12:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming1:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together2:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
The Current
5:00 pm

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WFAAD
8.1
new Good Morning Texas
9:00 am
new The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
GMT Extra – Good Morning Texas
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter3:30 pm
new News 8 at 4
4:00 pm
News 8 Update at 5pm
5:00 pm

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather
8:00 am
News 8 Weather
10:00 am
News 8 Weather
12:00 pm
News 8 Weather
2:00 pm
News 8 Weather
4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
8.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite12:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control1:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate2:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River3:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin4:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions5:00 pm

WFAA
8.4
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys9:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads9:30 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers10:01 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles10:31 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA11:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted1:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal1:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible2:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave3:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode5:00 pm

KTVTD
11.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new CBS11 at 11
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm

KTVT2
11.2
Any Day Now
You Shoulda Seen My Daddy, Mama9:00 am
Medium
A Changed Man10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed5:00 pm

DABL
11.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Joel McHale9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season11:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 7012:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management2:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm

KXII-HD
12.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 12 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher4:00 pm
new News 12 @ Five
5:00 pm

UXII
12.2
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction9:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids9:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
Dateline
The Plot Thickens11:00 am
Local Programming new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new Extra
2:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included3:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem; Overspending Surrogate4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:00 pm

FXII
12.3
new Tamron Hall
9:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson10:00 am
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-14-202012:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Nunnally v Darryl Graham1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20203:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20203:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20204:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:00 pm

ION
12.4
Law & Order
Love Eternal9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm

KERATV
13.1
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey9:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:00 pm
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey3:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm

KERAK
13.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm

KERATV
13.3
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm

KPFW2
18.2
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KPFW-LD3
18.3
Tropi Mex
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Local Programming Bacha Pop
1:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
Tropi Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm

KPFW4
18.4
Local Programming sports The Short List
Passionate Fans9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women2:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes2:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping
12:00 am

KPFW7
18.7
Mary Beth’s Gift Favorites
9:00 am
Gifts for You & Me
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
1:00 pm
Gifts of Gratitude
2:00 pm
David’s Gift Favorites
4:00 pm

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KBOP-LD3
20.3
Camino, verdad y vida
La obediencia de la ley y el amor de…9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel10:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…5:00 pm

KBOP-LD4
20.4
ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress11:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 212:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?5:00 pm

KTXAD
21.1
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating9:00 am
The Doctors
10-19-202010:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Paint, Sip, And Get A Grip11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20205:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Matlock
The Network9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm

THIS
21.3
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
3:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
5:00 pm

KTXADT4
21.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli10:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw12:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love1:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks3:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carrie Underwood5:00 pm

KUVN-DT
23.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
new Mañana es para siempre
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición Digital Dallas
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 23
5:00 pm

KUVN-CD
23.11
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
new Mañana es para siempre
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición Digital Dallas
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 23
5:00 pm

KUVN-CD2
23.12
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Aria10:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum11:00 am
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan12:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
1:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm

KUVN-CD3
23.13
Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps5:00 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Aria10:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum11:00 am
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan12:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
1:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm

KUVNDT3
23.3
Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps5:00 pm

Laff TV
23.4
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out9:30 am
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm

LATVHD
26.1
Think Big
9:00 am
México De Mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:00 am
sports Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
Política ya
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
Chirla TV
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
5:00 pm

SSN
26.2
movie Nostalgic Christmas
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm

ALMA
26.3
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

KODF-LD4
26.4
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
11:00 am
Cyber Week – Electronics
12:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals
5:00 pm

KDFID
27.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
5 Things You Should Never Microwave And 1 Thing You Always Should10:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range11:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo12:00 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Nunnally v Darryl Graham2:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

Movie
27.2
movie  Flamingo Road
8:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
11:00 am
movie Split Second
1:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
3:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
5:00 pm

KDFI3
27.3
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

KDFI4
27.4
The High Chaparral
The Firing Wall9:00 am
JAG
Death at the Mosque10:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle11:00 am
House
The Socratic Method12:00 pm
House
Fidelity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk5:00 pm

LIGHTTV
27.5
Flipper
Kidd’s Treasure9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
10:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
12:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
2:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student5:00 pm

KHPK-LD
28.1
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm

KHPK-LD2
28.2
Think Big
9:00 am
México De Mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:00 am
sports Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
Política ya
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
Chirla TV
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
5:00 pm

KHPK-LD3
28.3
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

KHPK-LD4
28.4
Taraaweeh
9:00 am
Companions of the Prophet
10:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:00 am
True Religion
12:00 pm
Islam For All
12:30 pm
Truth Exposed
1:00 pm
Teaching at School
2:00 pm
Faith Horizons
2:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
3:00 pm
Goal Setters
3:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
4:00 pm
Peace Makers
5:00 pm

KMPX
29.1
movie Gutierritos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Calvario
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
Noticias 29
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm

KMPX2
29.2
En la mañana
9:00 am
new 24 Horas
11:00 am
new 24 Horas
11:30 am
24 Horas
12:00 pm
24 Horas
12:30 pm
new 24 Horas
1:00 pm
24 Horas
1:30 pm
new LA Local
2:00 pm
LA en vivo
2:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
new Miami Local Update
4:00 pm
new National News
4:30 pm
new 24 Horas
5:00 pm

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local
12:00 am

UNIMAX
30.3
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.4
Vida dura
9:00 am
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Fitu
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm

KWDA
30.5
Vida dura
9:00 am
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Fitu
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local
12:00 am

K31GL-D
31.1
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm

K31GL-D2
31.2
movie  Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Lawless Years
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm

K31GL-D3
31.3
movie  Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Lawless Years
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm

TV31.4
31.4
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
movie A Perfect Christmas List
11:00 am
movie Home for the Holidays
1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
The Tech Show
4:00 pm
Unplugged
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KDAFHD
33.1
new Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Morning After
10:00 am
new DailyMailTV
11:00 am
new DailyMailTV
11:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-21-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives1:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!5:00 pm

ANTEN
33.2
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
Temper, Temper10:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy10:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)11:00 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger12:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear1:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 23:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie5:00 pm

KDAF3
33.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

CHARGE
33.4
Hunter
Guilty9:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm

HSN
34.1
movie Nostalgic Christmas
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm

ALMA
34.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

KJJM-LD3
34.3
movie Nostalgic Christmas
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm

KJJM-LD4
34.4
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming
12:00 am

KJJM-LD7
34.7
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm

KVFW
38.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy, the Bean Queen9:00 am
Public Defender
A Pair of Gloves9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin12:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant1:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning2:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm

KVFW
38.4
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm

KXTX-DT
39.1
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 39
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:00 pm

KXTXE
39.2
movie  Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

KXDA-LD
41.1
 KXDA Religious
12:00 am

KLEG-DT
44.1
Empezando el día
9:00 am
México De Mis Amores
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Empezando el día
11:00 am
Toda una Dama
12:00 pm
Hollywood Life
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Mi música
3:00 pm
Foro más latino
4:00 pm
Película
5:00 pm

KLEG2
44.2
KBS News 9
9:00 am
movie No Matter What
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Man in a Veil
12:00 pm
Good Manager
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Live
4:20 pm
Hometown Report
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KLEG-CD3
44.3
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Maddam Sir
9:29 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:59 am
Baalveer Returns
10:29 am
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
11:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
11:29 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
11:59 am
Kaatelal & Sons
12:30 pm
Maddam Sir
12:59 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
1:30 pm
Baalveer Returns
1:59 pm
Maddam Sir
2:29 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:59 pm
Kaatelal & Sons
3:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:59 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
4:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KLEG-CD5
44.5
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm

KLEG-CD8
44.8
By Faith With Frank Shelton
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
Faith TODAY Special
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth
12:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
RocKids TV
2:00 pm
Planetshakers TV
2:30 pm
Local Programming Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
3:30 pm
The Living Stone
4:00 pm
Reformation3 TV
4:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
5:00 pm

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K47NT-D2
46.2
ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress11:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 212:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?5:00 pm

K47NT-D3
46.3
Camino, verdad y vida
La obediencia de la ley y el amor de…9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel10:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…5:00 pm

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K47NT-D5
46.5
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm

STADHD
47.1
Local Programming sports The Short List
Passionate Fans9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women2:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes2:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm

COMET
47.2
movie My Mom’s a Werewolf
9:00 am
movie Retroactive
11:00 am
movie Sci-Fighters
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder4:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian5:00 pm

CHARGE
47.3
Hunter
Guilty9:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm

TBDTV
47.4
movie  Man vs Snake: The Long and Twisted Tale of Nibbler
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

KTXDDT5
47.5
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm

KTXDDT6
47.6
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out9:30 am
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm

KSTR-DT
49.1
Esta historia me suena
Aléjate de mi9:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
11:00 am
sports UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs. Tottenham
LASK Linz vs. Tottenham11:30 am
sports UEFA Europa League: Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna
Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
Entre la vida y la muerte5:00 pm

getTV
49.2
The Steve Harvey Show
I’m Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele9:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips5:00 pm

GritTV
49.3
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm

SSN
50.1
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional
12:00 am

KATA-CD3
50.3
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
True Religion
10:00 am
Islam For All
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
1:00 pm
Goal Setters
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Tighten Your Deen
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm

KATA-CD4
50.4
movie  Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Lawless Years
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm

KHFD-LD
51.1
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
5:00 pm

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
10:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Today
12:00 pm
Into His Presence
12:30 pm
Hard Questions
1:00 pm
Ready For Opportunity
1:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
2:30 pm
Superbook
3:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHFD-LD4
51.4
Spiritual Love
9:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
10:05 am
Message of the Cross
11:00 am
Spiritual Love
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
The Keys to Studying Well
1:30 pm
Keeping the Deeds of the Body Under Control
2:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
3:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFWD
52.1
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
10:00 am
24 ladders in 1
11:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 pm
MAXX Oven
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 pm
60S POP ROCK & SOUL
4:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.2
 Financial News With Dan Celia
8:00 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
10:00 am
DW News
10:30 am
Liquid Lunch
11:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm

KFWD
52.3
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

EVINE
52.4
DragonflyTV
Energy9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; a Travelling Vet Treats Various Dog Medical Problems9:30 am
Missing
10:00 am
Think Big
Sammy vs. Tucker10:30 am
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Gifts of Designer Fragrances
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
J.W. Hulme Handbag & Accessories
3:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts of Luxury Eyewear
5:00 pm

HSN
52.5
movie Nostalgic Christmas
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.6
 Financial News With Dan Celia
8:00 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
10:00 am
DW News
10:30 am
Liquid Lunch
11:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm

KAZDDT
55.1
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm

MBC
55.2
Good Day
9:00 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Mother’s Garden
11:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
I Live in This Taste
1:05 pm
where is my home
1:45 pm
Pride and Prejudice
3:25 pm
Dr. Jin
4:35 pm
Local Programming

KAZDDT3
55.3
Làng Nghề
9:00 am
Pt: Hinh Danh Su Gia
9:30 am
Cam Nang Cuoc Song
10:15 am
Pt: Chang Map Nghia Tinh
11:00 am
Pt: Chang Map Nghia Tinh
11:45 am
Cam Nang Cuoc Song
12:30 pm
Pt: Le Co Truyen
1:30 pm
Pt: Le Co Truyen
2:15 pm
Cam Nang Cuoc Song
3:00 pm
Xin Chao but Chi
3:30 pm
Cam Nang Cuoc Song
4:00 pm
So Tay Noi Tro
4:30 pm
Lop Hoc Vui Nhon
5:15 pm

QVC
55.4
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm

KAZDDT5
55.5
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Weekly Style
9:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
10:00 am
Diem Bao
10:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
12:00 pm
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
1:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
1:30 pm
Song Dai
2:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
5:00 pm

KAZDDT6
55.6
sports Handball: Spain vs. Croatia
9:15 am
sports Handball: Russia vs. Spain
11:05 am
sports 250 Great Goals
12:50 pm
sports Handball: Norway vs. Poland
1:20 pm
sports La Liga World
3:05 pm
Local Programming sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Sevilla vs. Real Madrid
2018: Sevilla vs. Real Madrid4:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Sevilla
4:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Real Valladolid vs. Atlético Madrid
2018: Real Valladolid vs. Atlético Madrid5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KDTXDT
58.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm

KDTX2
58.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Beyond Zero
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
1:00 pm
Towards Belief
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm

KDTX3
58.3
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm

KDTXE
58.4
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm

KDTX5
58.5
movie  Dear J
8:00 am
movie The Wild Stallion
10:00 am
movie Christmas for a Dollar
12:00 pm
movie The Woodcarver
2:30 pm
movie An Evergreen Christmas
4:30 pm

ION HD
68.1
Law & Order
Love Eternal9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm

ION Plus
68.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming movie A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
movie Snowmance
12:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
4:00 pm

SHOP
68.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
1:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
2:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 pm

QVC
68.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm

HSN
68.6
movie Nostalgic Christmas
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.