Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cedar Hill, TX 75104  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

DAYSTAR
2.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm

KDFWD
4.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-202010:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   Fox 4 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
01-21-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 4 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Fox 4 News at 6
6:00 pm

KDFWDT2
4.2
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
6:00 pm

KDFI
4.3
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Dateline
The Target11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Charity Singer Gets Shafted?!; Handyman Drama1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-25-20193:30 pm
America Says
The Davidsons vs. The Johnsons4:00 pm
America Says
Church Group vs. Tennis Team4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20185:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-21-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation6:00 pm

NBC5HD
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today at 11
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-21-202012:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-21-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-21-20203:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 6
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force10:00 am
Emergency
School Days11:00 am
Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder's Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Raise6:00 pm

WFAAD
8.1
The View
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Sister Circle
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 4
4:00 pm
News 8 Update at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
News 8 Update at 6pm
6:00 pm

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather 
12:00 am

JN
8.3
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
6:00 pm

WFAA
8.4
Modern Marvels
Convenience Stores10:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 am
American Restoration
Missile Impossible12:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Adrift2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Bitten3:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Wood5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
Waterproof6:00 pm

KTVTD
11.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS11 at 11
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   CBS 11 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 11 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 11 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm

KTVT2
11.2
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

DABL
11.3
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Design Inc.
12:00 pm
Room Service
12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

KXII-HD
12.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202011:00 am
  new   News 12 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-21-20204:00 pm
  new   News 12 @ Five
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 12 @ Six
6:00 pm

UXII
12.2
Dateline
The Target10:00 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-21-20201:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-21-20202:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20202:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Of Course5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
After the Lovin'6:00 pm

FXII
12.3
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-21-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20203:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-21-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-20194:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
5:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-21-20206:00 pm

ION
12.4
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science10:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Family Affair4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
I Love You, Tommy Brown5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Foundation6:00 pm

KERATV
13.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:30 pm
Super WHY!
Molly's Dance Show1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 22:30 pm
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-21-20206:00 pm

KERAK
13.2
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm

KERATV
13.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks2:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pépin6:00 pm

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KPFW2
18.2
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

KPFW-LD3
18.3
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Bacha Pop
1:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
Tropi Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix 
6:00 pm

KPFW4
18.4
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KPFW7
18.7
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am
Holiday Decorating
11:00 am
Football Team Shop
1:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Mickey Mouse's 90th Birthday Feat. Diamonique 
6:00 pm

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD3
20.3
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm

KBOP-LD4
20.4
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 110:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
You Gotta Get Wet12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along1:00 pm
Cook 30
Mexican Feast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
HeartLift
Fear: Identifying Fear2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Temperance5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom6:00 pm

KTXAD
21.1
The Doctors
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-21-202012:00 pm
Judge Mathis
210051:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Walker v Jackson4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
After the Lovin'5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-21-20206:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Diagnosis Murder
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm

THIS
21.3
  movie    Invitation to a Gunfighter
8:30 am
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dirty Dozen: The Fatal Mission
3:00 pm
  movie   One Man's Hero 
5:00 pm

KUVN-DT
23.1
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición Digital Dallas
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 23
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe 
6:00 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
Law & Order
Severance10:00 am
Law & Order
Blood Is Thicker...11:00 am
  movie   Blue Chips
12:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
2:00 pm
  movie   Rat Race
4:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:00 pm

KUVNDT3
23.3
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm

KTXDDT6
23.4
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

K25FW-D
25.1
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Product Innovations
11:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
4:00 pm
Product Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
6:00 pm

LATV
26
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm

LATVHD
26.1
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm

SSN
26.2
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
6:00 pm

ALMA
26.3
 Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm

KODF-LD4
26.4
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Product Innovations
11:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
4:00 pm
Product Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
6:00 pm

KDFID
27.1
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Dateline
The Target11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Charity Singer Gets Shafted?!; Handyman Drama1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-25-20193:30 pm
America Says
The Davidsons vs. The Johnsons4:00 pm
America Says
Church Group vs. Tennis Team4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20185:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-21-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation6:00 pm

Movie
27.2
  movie    Rio Grande
9:10 am
  movie   McQ
11:25 am
  movie   The Cowboys
1:55 pm
  movie   The Shootist 
4:50 pm

KDFI3
27.3
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm

KDFI4
27.4
House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House 
6:00 pm

LIGHTTV
27.5
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland 
6:00 pm

KHPK-LD
28.1
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KHPK-LD2
28.2
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm

KHPK-LD4
28.4
 Taraaweeh
9:00 am
Revealed Wisdom
10:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:00 am
Journey Into Islam
12:00 pm
Principles of Dawah
12:30 pm
Truth Exposed
1:00 pm
Teaching at School
2:00 pm
Faith Horizons
2:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
3:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
3:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
4:00 pm
Peace Makers
5:00 pm
Inspiration
5:30 pm

KMPX
29.1
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Esto es guerra
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Noticias 29
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
6:00 pm

KMPX2
29.2
 Programación pagada
7:30 am
Patty/Jenny
12:00 pm
Alarma TV
1:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
2:00 pm
Divorcio USA
3:00 pm
Divorcio USA
3:30 pm
A que No Puedes VIP
4:00 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
Tarde lo Conocí 
6:00 pm

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

UNIMAX
30.3
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.4
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm

KWDA
30.5
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

K31GL-D
31.1
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

K31GL-D2
31.2
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm

K31GL-D3
31.3
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm

TV31.4
31.4
Leverage
10:00 am
  movie   Big Top Pee-wee
11:00 am
  movie   Without a Paddle
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KDAFHD
33.1
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford10:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk11:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriends Flip Out3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Was Saliva, Alan5:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal5:30 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then6:00 pm

ANTEN
33.2
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
6:00 pm

KDAF3
33.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

CHARGE
33.4
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
6:00 pm

HSN
34.1
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
6:00 pm

ALMA
34.2
 Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm

KJJM-LD3
34.3
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
6:00 pm

KJJM-LD4
34.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
5:00 pm

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming 
12:00 am

KJJM-LD7
34.7
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
6:00 pm

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm

KVFW
38.3
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm

KVFW
38.4
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm

KXTX-DT
39.1
 Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

KXTXE
39.2
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules 
6:00 pm

KXDA-LD
41.1
 KXDA Religious 
12:00 am

KLEG
44
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

KLEG-DT
44.1
México De Mis Amores
10:00 am
Eco Company
10:30 am
Empezando el día
11:00 am
Toda una Dama
12:00 pm
Hollywood Life
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Mi música
3:00 pm
Foro más latino
4:00 pm
  movie   Película 
5:00 pm

KLEG-CD3
44.3
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi 
6:00 pm

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Super Sisters
10:00 am
Tenali Rama
10:30 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
11:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
11:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
12:30 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
1:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
1:30 pm
Super Sisters
2:00 pm
Tenali Rama
2:30 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
3:00 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
3:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
4:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
4:30 pm
Asian Magazine
5:00 pm
Asian Magazine
5:30 pm
Super Sisters
6:00 pm

KLEG-CD5
44.5
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi 
6:00 pm

KLEG-CD8
44.8
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
11:00 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
The Cross
12:00 pm
Miracles Happen!
12:30 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Bobo & Kipi
2:00 pm
Dooley & Pals
2:30 pm
TV One Life
3:00 pm
Awesome Science
3:30 pm
The Messenger
4:00 pm
"Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)"
4:30 pm
Turning Point
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K47NT-D2
46.2
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 110:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
You Gotta Get Wet12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along1:00 pm
Cook 30
Mexican Feast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
HeartLift
Fear: Identifying Fear2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Temperance5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom6:00 pm

K47NT-D3
46.3
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K47NT-D5
46.5
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure 
6:00 pm

STADHD
47.1
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm

COMET
47.2
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
5:00 pm
Babylon 5 
6:00 pm

CHARGE
47.3
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
6:00 pm

TBDTV
47.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm

KTXDDT5
47.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KTXDDT6
47.6
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

KSTR-DT
49.1
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré 
6:00 pm

getTV
49.2
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Rescue 911
Have Gun Will Discharge; Baby on Board3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Autralian Balloon Save; Dr's Hay Crush3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dr's Hay Crust; Pea Heimlich4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Night Asthma; Acadian Air Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Anger Games5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fast and Furious5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What Now, My Love?6:00 pm

GritTV
49.3
Laramie
The Long Road Back10:00 am
The Virginian
The Money Cage11:00 am
The Virginian
The Golden Door1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Killing in Calico3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn't Talk4:30 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James 
5:00 pm

SSN
50.1
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
6:00 pm

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional 
12:00 am

KATA-CD3
50.3
Journey Into Islam
10:00 am
Principles of Dawah
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
1:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed 
6:00 pm

KATA-CD4
50.4
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm

KHFD-LD
51.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Rick Renner Ministries
10:00 am
Miracles Today With Billy Burke
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Real Life!
12:00 pm
Dashing Dish
1:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
1:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:00 pm
RadiantTV!
2:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:00 pm

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD4
51.4
Lecture on 1 John
10:05 am
The Justice and Love of God
11:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Hell
1:30 pm
MIS Seminar
2:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
6:10 pm

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFWD
52.1
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
DW News
10:30 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
BTV
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV 
6:00 pm

KFWD
52.3
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

EVINE
52.4
White Sale
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
12:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
1:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
2:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
3:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
4:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
5:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse 
6:00 pm

HSN
52.5
Missing
Profiling the cases of 20 missing children and 1 missing adult.10:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph10:30 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
6:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.6
Paid Program
10:00 am
DW News
10:30 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
BTV
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV 
6:00 pm

KAZDDT
55.1
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

MBC
55.2
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Lights and Shadows
12:50 pm
Culture
2:00 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm

KAZDDT3
55.3
SBTN Morning Voi Do Dzung & Mai Phi Long
10:00 am
Hanh Trinh Xuyen Viet: Vietnam Close-Up
11:00 am
V-News : Tin Tuc Giai Tri
11:30 am
SBTN Home Shopping
12:00 pm
Phim Bo: Thuc Tinh
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc Buoi Trua Voi Bao Chau & Mai Phi Long: News at Noon
2:00 pm
V-News : Tin Tuc Giai Tri
2:30 pm
Good Morning Washington D.C.
3:00 pm
Doc Bao Vem: Vem Newspaper Review
3:30 pm
Phim Bo: Duyen Tinh
4:00 pm
SBTN Morning Voi Do Dzung & Mai Phi Long
5:00 pm
SBTN Boston
6:00 pm

QVC
55.4
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
3:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
4:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
6:00 pm

KAZDDT5
55.5
 Nailface By Chau Dinh An
9:30 am
Diem Bao
10:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
12:00 pm
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
1:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
1:30 pm
Song Dai
2:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
5:00 pm
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
5:30 pm

KAZDDT6
55.6
Paid Program
10:00 am
DW News
10:30 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
BTV
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV 
6:00 pm

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

KDTXDT
58.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm

KDTX2
58.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

KDTXJ
58.3
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

KDTXE
58.4
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm

KDTXS
58.5
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science10:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Family Affair4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
I Love You, Tommy Brown5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Foundation6:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song3:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas6:00 pm

ION Plus
68.3
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors10:00 am
The Listener
Game Over11:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror12:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale1:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets4:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall5:00 pm
The Listener 
An Innocent Man6:00 pm

SHOP
68.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
68.5
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
3:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
4:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
6:00 pm

HSN
68.6
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 75104! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Dallas-Ft. Worth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.