9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KDFW
4
Fox 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 4 News at 10:30
10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
TMZ
11:30 pm
Fox 4 News at 9
12:00 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Extra
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

NBC5
5
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
NBC 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
NBC 5 News at 10
12:37 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
1:37 am
Access Hollywood
2:33 am
Access Daily
3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Texas Today
5:00 am

KDFI
7
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Nick Cannon
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
Dish Nation
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Fox Weather
5:00 am

WFAA
8
 20/20
8:01 pm
News 8 Update at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Nightline
11:37 pm
News 8 Update
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:41 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
1:11 am
Paid Programming
1:41 am
Smile Healthy Dallas: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
2:10 am
Home Title Lock
2:40 am
News 8 Update
3:11 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:45 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:15 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDAF
9
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Mom
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The Goldbergs
1:00 am
Family Guy
1:30 am
Family Guy
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Dallas: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
4:00 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
4:30 am
Heartland
5:00 am

KUVN
10
El último rey, El hijo del pueblo
9:00 pm
Noticias 23
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
Combate Global
11:00 pm
Nosotros Los Guapos
12:30 am
Soltero Con Hijas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Los González
5:00 am

KTVT
11
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
CBS 11 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
2:35 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Military Makeover
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KERA
13
 Great Performances
8:00 pm
Wild Travels: America’s Oddest Museums
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Vera
1:00 am
American Masters
2:30 am
Nazi War Machines: Secrets Uncovered
4:00 am
Nature
5:00 am

KSTR
20
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
9:00 pm
La Hija Del Embajador
10:00 pm
Una Familia de Diez
11:00 pm
Una Familia de Diez
11:30 pm
Nosotros Los Guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
1:00 am
Programa Pagado
2:00 am
Programa Pagado
2:30 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am

KTXA
21
Monk
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
The First 48
2:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
Top 10
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KMPX
29
 Artes marciales mixtas
8:00 pm
Noticias 29
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Artes marciales mixtas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KXTX
39
Pasión de gavilanes
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 39
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Caso Cerrado
11:30 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KTXD
47
 College Basketball
8:00 pm
#InsideTheAssociation
9:30 pm
The Rally Rewind
10:00 pm
The Rally Rewind
10:30 pm
The Rally Rewind
11:00 pm
The Rally Rewind
11:30 pm
Classic Beach Volleyball
12:00 am
Classic Beach Volleyball
1:00 am
Classic Beach Volleyball
1:30 am
The Rally Rewind
2:00 am
The Rally Rewind
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KFWD
52
Compact Vibrating Platform
9:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
10:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
11:00 pm
Safety Vital: Self Defense
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs 5th Anniversary
1:00 am
Compact Vibrating Platform
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
5:00 am

KAZD
55
Hogan’s Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:35 am
Mannix
1:05 am
Cannon
2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
3:05 am
Petticoat Junction
4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 am

KDTX
58
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
9:00 pm
CenterPoint
9:30 pm
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:00 am
Praying Grace
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Organic Supergreens
3:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:00 am
Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain
4:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 am

ION
68
Hawaii Five-0
9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am

ESPN
70
 Stanley Cup Playoff
7:00 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
9:30 pm
SportsCenter
12:00 am
SportsCenter
1:00 am
SportsCenter
2:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
3:00 am
SportsCenter
5:00 am

FS1
83
 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
7:30 pm
NASCAR XFINITY Series
10:00 pm
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
11:30 pm
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
1:30 am
TMZ Sports
2:30 am
TMZ Sports Weekend
3:00 am
NASCAR Race Hub Special
3:30 am
One Hot Night: The NASCAR 1992 All-Star Race
4:00 am
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
5:00 am

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

TNT
108
 NBA Playoff
8:00 pm
Inside the NBA
10:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
11:30 pm
Rat in the Kitchen
12:30 am
NBA Playoff
1:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am

TNT
109
 NBA Playoff
8:00 pm
Inside the NBA
10:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
11:30 pm
Rat in the Kitchen
12:30 am
NBA Playoff
1:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am

TBS
112
San Andreas
9:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
11:30 pm
Bad Boys
12:00 am
Bad Boys II
2:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
5:00 am

TBS
113
American Dad!
9:00 pm
American Dad!
9:30 pm
Rampage
10:02 pm
San Andreas
12:05 am
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
2:30 am
Bad Boys
3:00 am
Bad Boys II
5:00 am

SMITH
118
Mighty Trains
9:00 pm
America in Color
10:00 pm
Mighty Trains
11:00 pm
Mighty Trains
12:00 am
Mighty Trains
1:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
2:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
3:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
4:00 am
Aerial America
5:00 am

AMC
119
Better Call Saul
9:00 pm
Better Call Saul
10:18 pm
Better Call Saul
11:43 pm
Better Call Saul
12:49 am
Better Call Saul
1:52 am
Better Call Saul
3:04 am
National Lampoon’s Vacation
4:15 am

DSC
120
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
9:09 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
10:09 pm
Gold Rush
11:00 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
1:09 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am
Deadliest Catch
3:00 am
Destroyed in Seconds
5:00 am

BBC
122
 Outbreak
7:00 pm
G.I. Jane
10:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
1:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
3:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
4:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
5:00 am

USA
124
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Chicago Fire
5:00 am

FXX
128
Bob’s Burgers
9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
10:30 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
11:00 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
11:31 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:01 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:32 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:03 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:34 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:04 am
FXM Presents
2:34 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
3:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
5:00 am

FX
129
The New York Times Presents
9:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
10:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
12:23 am
Mom
2:04 am
Mom
2:34 am
Mom
3:04 am
FXM Presents
3:34 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

A&E
132
The First 48
9:01 pm
The First 48
10:04 pm
The First 48
11:03 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:04 am
The First 48
2:05 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:32 am
Home Title Lock
4:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:00 am

E!
134
 Downton Abbey
7:35 pm
Downton Abbey
9:50 pm
Downton Abbey
11:30 pm
Downton Abbey
12:40 am
Downton Abbey
1:45 am
Downton Abbey
2:50 am
Downton Abbey
3:55 am
Downton Abbey
5:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
136
Hogan’s Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:35 am
Mannix
1:05 am
Cannon
2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
3:05 am
Petticoat Junction
4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 am

H&I
137
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
Baywatch
12:00 am
House
1:00 am
House
2:00 am
The District
3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
5:00 am

TVLAND
138
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:30 pm
The King of Queens
10:00 pm
The King of Queens
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
1:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30 am
The Goldbergs
4:00 am
The Goldbergs
4:30 am
Roseanne
5:00 am

COMEDY
140
The Office
9:00 pm
The Office
9:30 pm
South Park
10:00 pm
South Park
10:30 pm
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
2:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
2:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

PAR
145
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
9:05 pm
Click
11:05 pm
The Office
1:30 am
The Office
2:00 am
The Office
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

AWE
147
Selling Mega Mansions
9:00 pm
Find Me a Luxury Home
9:30 pm
Dream Cruises
10:00 pm
Travel in Style
11:00 pm
Private Islands
11:30 pm
Behind the Gates
12:00 am
A Taste of Travel
12:30 am
Dream Cruises
1:00 am
Facing Waves
2:00 am
Tasting America
2:30 am
Road Less Traveled
3:00 am
5 Star Getaways
4:00 am
LUX Lifestyle
5:00 am

Syfy
151
Quantum Leap
9:20 pm
Quantum Leap
10:25 pm
Quantum Leap
11:33 pm
Quantum Leap
12:40 am
Quantum Leap
1:45 am
Quantum Leap
2:50 am
Quantum Leap
3:55 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am
Local Programming

BET
155
New York Undercover
9:00 pm
Martin
10:00 pm
Martin
10:30 pm
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
2:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
2:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
3:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
3:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:00 am

TVONE
157
Good Times
9:00 pm
Good Times
9:30 pm
Good Times
10:00 pm
Good Times
10:30 pm
Good Times
11:00 pm
Good Times
11:30 pm
Good Times
12:00 am
Good Times
12:30 am
Good Times
1:00 am
Good Times
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
3:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
3:30 am
Local Programming In Living Color
5:00 am

ASPRE
158
 Steps of Faith
8:00 pm
First Impression
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
1:30 am
Home Title Lock
2:00 am
Emeril’s Air Fryer Secret + FREE PANS
2:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
In Sickness and in Health
5:00 am

CI
163
The Killer Speaks
9:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
10:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
11:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
12:00 am
The Killer Speaks
1:00 am
The Killer Speaks
2:00 am
American Justice
3:00 am
American Justice
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

truTV
164
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
3:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
4:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
5:00 am

truTV
165
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:00 am

JUST
166
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
5:00 am

OWN
170
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
9:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
10:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
12:00 am
Put a Ring on It
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am
Dr. Phil
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
Dr. Phil
5:00 am

IDEA
172
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

GSN
173
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
America Says
12:00 am
America Says
12:30 am
Master Minds
1:00 am
Common Knowledge
1:30 am
Winsanity
2:00 am
Divided
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
4:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
5:00 am

FREFM
178
Family Guy
9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
1:30 am
The 700 Club
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

NEWSNTN
180
Banfield
9:00 pm
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
10:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
11:00 pm
Banfield
12:00 am
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
1:00 am
Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Know The Cause with Doug Kaufman
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

BRAVO
181
 The Hangover
8:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
10:30 pm
Burlesque
12:30 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
3:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
4:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
5:00 am

FUSE
182
 Varsity Punks
7:00 pm
Vandal
9:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
12:00 am
My Wife and Kids
12:30 am
My Wife and Kids
1:00 am
My Wife and Kids
1:30 am
Modern Day Gladiators
2:00 am
Modern Day Gladiators
3:00 am
That White People S…
4:00 am
That White People S…
4:30 am
TallBoyz
5:00 am

LOGO
183
Mama’s Family
9:00 pm
Mama’s Family
9:30 pm
Mama’s Family
10:00 pm
Mama’s Family
10:30 pm
Mama’s Family
11:00 pm
Mama’s Family
11:30 pm
Mama’s Family
12:00 am
Mama’s Family
12:30 am
Mama’s Family
1:00 am
Mama’s Family
1:30 am
Mama’s Family
2:00 am
Mama’s Family
2:30 am
Mama’s Family
3:00 am
Mama’s Family
3:30 am
Three’s Company
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Three’s Company
5:00 am

POP
185
 Click
7:00 pm
Little Nicky
9:35 pm
Wayne’s World
11:25 pm
Charmed
1:10 am
Charmed
2:00 am
Charmed
3:00 am
Charmed
4:00 am
Charmed
5:00 am

TELEN
191
 Película
8:30 pm
Película
10:15 pm
Película
11:30 pm
Película
12:45 am
Película
2:00 am
Película
3:20 am
Local Programming Película
5:00 am

CNN
202
Don Lemon Tonight
9:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
10:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
3:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
4:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
5:00 am

HLN
203
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
Forensic Files
5:00 am

CNNI
205
Don Lemon Tonight
9:00 pm
Anderson Cooper 360
10:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Africa
11:30 pm
Living Golf
12:00 am
Quest’s World Of Wonder
12:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
2:00 am
African Voices Changemakers
2:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Robyn Curnow
3:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
4:00 am
Local Programming

BBCWN
207
BBC World News
9:00 pm
Follow the Food
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
HARDtalk
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Our World
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Unspun World with John Simpson
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Click
1:30 am
The Instagram Effect
2:10 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
My Greatest Shot
3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Breaking Out Of The Cage
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

OAN
208
Tipping Point
9:00 pm
OAN News
10:00 pm
OAN News
11:00 pm
OAN News
12:00 am
OAN News
1:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
2:00 am
OAN News
3:00 am
One America News Investigates
4:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
5:00 am

FNC
210
The Ingraham Angle
9:00 pm
Gutfeld!
10:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
11:00 pm
Tucker Carlson Tonight
12:00 am
Hannity
1:00 am
The Ingraham Angle
2:00 am
Hannity
3:00 am
The Five
4:00 am
Fox & Friends Weekend
5:00 am

FBN
211
Mansion Global
9:00 pm
Mansion Global
9:30 pm
Mansion Global
10:00 pm
Mansion Global
10:30 pm
American Dream Home
11:00 pm
American Dream Home
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am
American Dream Home
2:30 am
American Dream Home
3:00 am
American Dream Home
3:30 am
American Dream Home
4:00 am
American Dream Home
4:30 am
American Dream Home
5:00 am

NEWSY
213
Evening Debrief
9:00 pm
Evening Debrief
10:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
11:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
12:00 am
Evening Debrief
1:00 am
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
2:00 am
The List
3:00 am
The List
3:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
4:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
5:00 am

msnbc
215
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
9:00 pm
Cont’d
10:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
11:00 pm
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
12:00 am
Cont’d
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Zerlina
5:00 am

CNBC
216
Deal or No Deal
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
11:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
3:00 am
American Greed
4:00 am
Options Action
5:00 am

CNBCWO
217
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
9:00 pm
The Edge
9:30 pm
The Cnbc Conversation
10:00 pm
Trailblazers 3
10:30 pm
Lasting Legacy
11:00 pm
Managing Asia 887
11:30 pm
Blue Collar Millionaires
12:00 am
The Cnbc Conversation
12:30 am
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
1:00 am
Marketing.media.money
1:30 am
Cash Pad
2:00 am
Managing Asia 887
3:00 am
Cnbc Meets 31
3:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
4:00 am
Trailblazers 3
5:00 am

CNBC
218
Deal or No Deal
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
11:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
3:00 am
American Greed
4:00 am
Options Action
5:00 am

BTV
222
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
9:00 pm
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
10:00 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
10:30 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Bloomberg Front Row
12:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
12:30 am
Leaders With Lacqua
1:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
1:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
2:00 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
3:30 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
4:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
4:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
5:00 am

i24
223
N24
9:00 pm
Zoom In
10:00 pm
Holy Land Uncovered
11:00 pm
Best Of Arabic and French
11:30 pm
The Rundown
12:00 am
Strictly Security
1:00 am
Holy Land Uncovered
2:00 am
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
2:30 am
Middle East Now
3:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
4:00 am
Best Of Arabic and French
4:30 am
N24
5:05 am

WEATH
225
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
10:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
12:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
1:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
2:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
3:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
4:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
5:00 am

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

CSPAN
230
 Politics and Public Policy Today
8:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
11:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
2:00 am

CSPAN2
231
 Public Affairs Events
12:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
11:00 pm

CSPAN3
232
 Politics and Public Policy Today
7:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
11:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
1:00 am

TLC
250
90 Day Fiance
9:00 pm
90 Day: The Single Life
9:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:00 pm
90 Day Fiance
1:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
1:30 am
90 Day Fiance
2:30 am
My 600-lb Life
3:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
5:00 am

ANIMAL
252
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
9:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
10:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
11:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
1:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am
Scaled
3:00 am
Scaled
4:00 am
Saved By The Barn
5:00 am

TRAVEL
254
 Ghost Adventures
8:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
10:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
11:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
12:00 am
Ghost Adventures
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Emeril Forever Pans
5:00 am

HIST
256
The UnXplained with William Shatner
9:03 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
10:05 pm
The UnXplained
11:03 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
12:05 am
The UnXplained
1:06 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
2:05 am
Paid Programming
3:01 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

VICE
257
The Mask
9:00 pm
That’s Delicious
11:00 pm
That’s Delicious
11:30 pm
That’s Delicious
12:00 am
That’s Delicious
12:30 am
That’s Delicious
1:00 am
That’s Delicious
1:30 am
That’s Delicious
2:00 am
That’s Delicious
2:30 am
That’s Delicious
3:00 am
That’s Delicious
3:30 am
That’s Delicious
4:00 am
That’s Delicious
4:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:00 am

SCI
258
How It’s Made
9:00 pm
How It’s Made
9:30 pm
How It’s Made
10:00 pm
How It’s Made
10:30 pm
How Do They Do It
11:00 pm
How Do They Do It
11:30 pm
How It’s Made
12:00 am
How It’s Made
12:30 am
How It’s Made
1:00 am
How It’s Made
1:30 am
How It’s Made
2:00 am
How It’s Made
2:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
3:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
4:00 am
Expedition X
5:00 am

AHC
259
I (Almost) Got Away With It
9:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
10:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
11:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
12:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
1:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
2:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
3:00 am
Waco Standoff: As We Watched
4:00 am
America’s Most Badass
5:00 am

ID
260
Fear Thy Neighbor
9:00 pm
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
10:00 pm
Chaos in Court
10:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
11:00 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
12:00 am
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
1:00 am
Chaos in Court
1:30 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
2:00 am
48 Hours On ID
3:00 am
48 Hours On ID
4:00 am
48 Hours On ID
5:00 am

NASA
264
 The Year of Pluto – New Horizons Documentary
8:30 pm
ISS Expedition 64 In-Flight Event with SpaceX Vice-President Gwynne Shotwel…
9:30 pm
Rocket Ranch Episode 24: Space Lullaby
10:00 pm
Nasa Stem Stars: OSIRIS-Rex
10:30 pm
Spacesuits for the Next Explorers
11:00 pm
NASA Science Live: Rising Sea Levels
11:30 pm
Students Use Ham Radio to Call an Astronaut in Space
12:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Human/Machines Systems Engineer
12:30 am
NASA’s SpaceX Crew 1 Flight Day 1 Highlights
1:00 am
NASA and SpaceX Crew-1 Flight Day 2 Highlights
1:30 am
The von Karman Lecture Series -Visualizing Space Exploration
2:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Photographer – Webb Space Telescope
3:00 am
ESA: Paolo Ferri on thinking outside the box
3:30 am
Learning Space With NASA – Studying Earth From Space
4:00 am
NASA EDGE@ Home with SPLICE
4:30 am
NASA STEM Stars: Aerospace Engineer – Artemis Green Run Test
5:00 am

NGC
265
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
10:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
11:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
12:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
1:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
2:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
3:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

NGWILD
266
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
9:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets
10:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
11:15 pm
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
12:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
3:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

FIDO
269
An Act of Dog
9:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
9:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
10:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
10:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
11:00 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
11:30 pm
An Act of Dog
12:00 am
Wolf Daddy
12:30 am
Tibor to the Rescue
1:00 am
Wolf Daddy
1:30 am
Emeril Forever Pans
2:00 am
Floor Police V2
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
5:00 am

QVC3
271
 Get to Know qvc.com
8:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 pm
At Home With Rick
12:00 am
In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am
Authentic Living With Sandra
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am

FYI
272
Ice Road Truckers
9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
10:01 pm
Ice Road Truckers
11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
12:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
1:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
2:01 am
Ice Road Truckers
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

MILH
276
Mail Call
9:00 pm
Mail Call
9:30 pm
Save Our History
10:00 pm
Tactical to Practical
11:00 pm
Real History
12:00 am
Mail Call
1:00 am
Mail Call
1:30 am
Save Our History
2:00 am
Dead Men’s Secrets
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

PETSTV
279
Animal Control Patrol
9:00 pm
For the Love of…Animals
9:30 pm
Canine Countdown Show
10:00 pm
For the Love of…Animals
10:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
11:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
11:30 pm
A Day in the Life of a Goat
12:00 am
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
12:30 am
Pet Careers
1:00 am
Animal Control Patrol
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

CARSTV
280
Pebble Beach
9:00 pm
EXTREME MPG: Cars. TV
9:30 pm
John Force Racing
10:00 pm
Los Angeles Auto Show
10:30 pm
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
11:00 pm
SEMA Show
11:30 pm
Icons
12:00 am
Icons
12:30 am
Los Angeles Auto Show 2021
1:00 am
Icons
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

CMDYTV
281
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 pm
Comedy.TV
10:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
11:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed
12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

ES.TV
282
ES.TV
9:00 pm
ES.TV
9:30 pm
ES.TV
10:00 pm
ES.TV
10:30 pm
ES.TV
11:00 pm
ES.TV
11:30 pm
ES.TV
12:00 am
ES.TV
12:30 am
Kickin’ It
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

RCPETV
283
A Taste of…Galway
9:00 pm
A Taste of Ireland
9:30 pm
A Parisian Food Affair
10:00 pm
A Taste of Scandinavia
10:30 pm
Catherine’s Farmhouse Kitchen
11:00 pm
A Taste of Ireland
11:30 pm
Chef’s Hotel Escape
12:00 am
A Taste of Ireland
12:30 am
French Country Cooking With Edward Delling-Williams
1:00 am
Paris Bistro Cooking
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

MYDSTV
284
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
9:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
9:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
10:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

DISNEY
302
The Owl House
9:10 pm
Big City Greens
9:35 pm
Jessie
10:00 pm
Jessie
10:30 pm
Jessie
11:00 pm
Jessie
11:30 pm
Jessie
12:00 am
Jessie
12:30 am
Jessie
1:00 am
Raven’s Home
1:30 am
Raven’s Home
2:00 am
Jessie
2:30 am
Bunk’d
3:00 am
Jessie
3:30 am
Bluey
4:00 am
Bluey
4:30 am
Bluey
5:00 am

DISXD
304
Amphibia
9:00 pm
Amphibia
9:30 pm
Amphibia
10:00 pm
Amphibia
10:30 pm
Amphibia
11:00 pm
Amphibia
11:30 pm
DuckTales
12:00 am
DuckTales
12:30 am
DuckTales
1:00 am
Ghostforce
1:30 am
Ghostforce
2:00 am
Ghostforce
2:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
3:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
3:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:30 am
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
5:00 am

DISJr
306
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
9:00 pm
Pj Masks
9:25 pm
PJ Masks
9:50 pm
Bluey
10:15 pm
Bluey
10:40 pm
Dino Ranch
11:05 pm
Dino Ranch
11:30 pm
The Chicken Squad
11:55 pm
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
12:20 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
12:45 am
Puppy Dog Pals
1:10 am
Puppy Dog Pals
1:35 am
Bluey
2:00 am
Bluey
2:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
3:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.