10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

DAYSTAR
2.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

KDFWD
4.1
new Fox 4 News at 10:30
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date11:00 pm
new TMZ
06-17-202111:30 pm
new Fox 4 News at 9
12:00 am
new TMZ
06-17-20211:00 am
new Extra
06-17-20211:30 am
Secret Memory Pill??
2:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Gary Owen3:00 am
new Good Day at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Day at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Day at 6
6:00 am

KDFWDT2
4.2
Cheers
10:30 pm
Taxi
11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
12:00 am
Get Smart
12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am

KDFWDT3
4.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Repentance10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
The District
Small Packages12:00 am
The District
Good-bye, Jenny1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets3:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Troubled Heir5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters6:30 am

KDFWDT4
4.4
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism10:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper12:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals1:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig2:00 am
Good Times
The Nude2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20173:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20183:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress4:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming

NBC5HD
5.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-17-20211:07 am
NBC 5 News at 10
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
06-17-20212:07 am
new Access Daily
06-17-20213:07 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today at 5
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today at 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today at 6
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Shopaholic10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You’re Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice12:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:30 am
Roseanne
The Memory Game2:00 am
Roseanne
Here’s to Good Friends2:30 am
Frasier
The Devil & Dr. Phil3:00 am
Frasier
Fathers and Sons3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers5:00 am
Remove 100% of Pollen, Dust and Dander!
6:00 am

KXASDT3
5.3
 Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
The Current
12:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Social12:30 am
Open House
Global Inspiration1:00 am
Open House
Huntsman Estate1:30 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
2:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
3:00 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Talk Stoop
All In The Family5:00 am
1st Look
Wild Thing5:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Body and Mind6:00 am
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights6:30 am

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFAAD
8.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
06-18-202111:37 pm
new News 8 Update
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:41 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-20212:11 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
06-17-20212:41 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak 5:00
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak 5:30
5:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak 6:00
6:00 am
Local Programming

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather
10:00 pm
News 8 Weather
12:00 am
News 8 Weather
2:00 am
News 8 Weather
4:00 am
News 8 Weather
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
8.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12410:00 pm
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special11:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong4:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions5:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill6:00 am

WFAA
8.4
 Doomsday Preppers
I Hope I Am Crazy10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up12:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups1:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech5:00 am
Local Programming

TWIST
8.5
 Dance Moms
How Do You Like Them Apples?10:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Claudia and Michael11:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Chael and Cory12:00 am
Local Programming Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie5:30 am
new Clean House
The Bucci Family6:00 am

WFAA30-DT5
8.9
 Dance Moms
How Do You Like Them Apples?10:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Claudia and Michael11:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Chael and Cory12:00 am
Local Programming Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie5:30 am
new Clean House
The Bucci Family6:00 am

WFAA8-DT
8.8
new TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
06-18-202111:37 pm
new News 8 Update
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:41 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-20212:11 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
06-17-20212:41 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak 5:00
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak 5:30
5:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak 6:00
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVTD
11.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
CBS 11 News at 10 PM
12:37 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
2:12 am
TBA
2:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:12 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 11 News at 10 PM
4:30 am
new CBS 11 News This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 11 News This Morning at 6am
6:00 am

KTVT2
11.2
 Nashville
I Can’t Over You to Save My Life10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am

DABL
11.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #210:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Romer’s; Mezes Restaurant; Royer’s Round Top Cafe11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley’s Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery11:30 pm
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Aqua Culture Show12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Blast Grime Away
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am

KTVTDT4
11.4
sports  Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
The Dream Begins10:20 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
Comeback Girls11:11 pm
movie Failure to Launch
12:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am

KXII-HD
12.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new News 12 @ Ten
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
It Never Rains in Hooterville1:12 am
new TMZ
06-17-20211:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new News 12 AM at 5
5:00 am
new News 12 AM at 6
6:00 am
new News 12 AM at 6:30
6:30 am
Local Programming

UXII
12.2
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Drowning in Flowers; Identity Theft Café12:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
For Love or Inheritance12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Wheels1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
06-17-20212:00 am
new RightThisMinute
06-17-20212:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Parmer v. Ross3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hillman v. O’Neal3:30 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson4:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane4:30 am
Maury
Will I Be Celebrating Father’s Day? The Results Are In!5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Adding Insult To Spinjury; Baah-Mitzvah6:30 am

FXII
12.3
Modern Family
Mistery Date10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sun-Fan Lotion11:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s12:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Law-va Bomb; Loaning From The Heart12:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-20211:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Money For The Impound; Breaking Bread Breaking Promises2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Girl Group Saga; Racket Down The Stairs2:30 am
Forensic Files
South of the Border3:00 am
new TMZ
06-17-20213:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-21-20214:00 am
new News 12 AM at 5
5:00 am
new News 12 AM at 6
6:00 am
new News 12 AM at 6:30
6:30 am

ION
12.4
 Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am

KERATV
13.1
sports Baseball: The Tenth Inning
Bottom of the Tenth10:30 pm
Rick Steves Europe Awaits
1:00 am
The Stress Solution with Dr. Rangan Chatterjee
3:00 am
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
4:30 am
new Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears6:30 am

KERAK
13.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Speedy Swimming; Strawberry Jam10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am

CREATE
13.3
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread10:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Greek Island Picnic11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food2:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 35:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 26:30 am

KPFW2
18.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

KPFW-LD3
18.3
 Festiva Mexican Top 40
10:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Music Titans
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am

KPFW4
18.4
sports Inside Baseball
10:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
Local Programming sports 400 Thunder Presents
Top Fuel Winternationals – Willowbank1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 am
Cher
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:00 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:30 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPFW7
18.7
 Shawn Says, “Accessorize!”
8:00 pm
Local Programming Home Sweet Home with Ali and Dan
1:00 am
American West Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD3
20.3
 3ABN Visita
10:00 pm
Bálsamo divino
11:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

KBOP-LD4
20.4
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Asi Youth for Jesus11:00 pm
Table Talk
God’s Purpose in Creation12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Matthew 19:3-12, Part 23:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
Body Repair4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Covenant Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Women`s Strength Training6:00 am
Local Programming

KTXAD
21.1
Mike & Molly
To Have and Withhold10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
06-17-202112:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:30 am
Local Programming The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends2:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jason Biggs, Rita Ora, Dear Drew3:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

CBSN
21.2
 CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
9:30 pm
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
11:00 pm
CBSN Originals
1:00 am
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
1:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBSN AM
6:00 am

THIS
21.3
movie  Pumpkinhead
9:00 pm
movie The Rage: Carrie 2
11:00 pm
movie Mr. Brooks
1:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Body and Soul3:00 am
Local Programming Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTXADT4
21.4
TBA
10:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Phoenix: Hot and Bothered11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Anything Goes11:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Gary LeVox12:00 am
Local Programming Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
Breed of Violence6:00 am

KTXADT5
21.5
 Birkenstock
10:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
11:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
6:00 am

KUVN-DT
23.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
06-17-202111:00 pm
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
06-17-202112:00 am
Mañana Es Para Siempre
06-16-20211:00 am
Vecinos
Reynaldo Rossano2:00 am
Local Programming El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Noticias Primera Edición
4:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

KUVN-CD
23.11
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
06-17-202111:00 pm
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
06-17-202112:00 am
Mañana Es Para Siempre
06-16-20211:00 am
Vecinos
Reynaldo Rossano2:00 am
Local Programming El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Noticias Primera Edición
4:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

KUVN-CD2
23.12
movie  The Pursuit of Happyness
9:30 pm
movie Soul Plane
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me2:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20215:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove6:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom6:30 am

KUVN-CD3
23.13
 CSI: Miami
Collateral Damage10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dissolved11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time12:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth1:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage1:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors6:30 am

KUVN-CD4
23.14
How I Met Your Mother
Last Cigarette Ever10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am

BOUNCE
23.2
movie  The Pursuit of Happyness
9:30 pm
movie Soul Plane
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me2:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20215:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove6:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom6:30 am

KUVNDT3
23.3
 CSI: Miami
Collateral Damage10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dissolved11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time12:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth1:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage1:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors6:30 am

Laff TV
23.4
How I Met Your Mother
Last Cigarette Ever10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am

LATVHD
26.1
 The Zoo
10:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
Videos2Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

SSN
26.2
 Birkenstock
10:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
11:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
6:00 am

ALMA
26.3
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En Contacto
12:00 am
Programa infantil
12:30 am
Jovenbytes
1:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 am
Crosstalk internacional
5:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:00 am

KODF-LD4
26.4
 Shopping with Colleen & Amy
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
Local Programming Electronic Favorites
1:00 am
2nd Look Savings – Fashions
2:00 am
2nd Look Savings – Fashions
3:00 am
Electronic Favorites
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
6:00 am

KDFID
27.1
 Dateline
Tipping Point10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Closure Alternative12:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 20912:30 am
Dateline
The Sting1:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 am

Movie
27.2
movie High Wall
10:45 pm
movie The Woman on the Beach
12:55 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
2:30 am
Local Programming movie The Violent Men
5:20 am
Local Programming

KDFI3
27.3
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KDFI4
27.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Repentance10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
The District
Small Packages12:00 am
The District
Good-bye, Jenny1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets3:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Troubled Heir5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters6:30 am

GRIO
27.5
movie  Youngblood
9:00 pm
movie I Escaped from Devil’s Island
11:00 pm
movie Crack House
1:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Blast Grime Away
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am

KHPK-LD
28.1
 June Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
June Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHPK-LD2
28.2
 The Zoo
10:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
Videos2Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Programa infantil
10:30 pm
Jovenbytes
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
3:00 am
Crosstalk internacional
3:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
5:30 am
Transformando Corazones
6:00 am
En Contacto
6:30 am

KHPK-LD4
28.4
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:30 pm
Man with a mission
11:30 pm
The Art of Defending Islam
12:00 am
Inspiration
12:30 am
Companions of the Prophet
1:30 am
True Religion
2:00 am
Islam For All
2:30 am
Teaching at School
3:00 am
Faith Horizons
3:30 am
Goal Setters
4:00 am
Truth Exposed
4:30 am
Peace Makers
5:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
6:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
6:30 am

KMPX
29.1
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
1:00 am
La esclava blanca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am

KMPX2
29.2
24 Horas
10:30 pm
Cierre de edición
11:00 pm
24 Horas
11:30 pm
I Testigo
12:00 am
new LA Local
1:00 am
LA en vivo
1:30 am
Chisme en Vivo
2:00 am
24 Horas
3:00 am
24 Horas
3:30 am
24 Horas
4:00 am
24 Horas
4:30 am
Weather
5:00 am
new 24 Horas
5:30 am
En la mañana
6:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNIMAX
30.3
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD
30.4
Women
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Local Programming Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am

KWDA
30.5
Women
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Local Programming Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31GL-D
31.1
 June Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
June Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31GL-D2
31.2
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
movie Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am

K31GL-D3
31.3
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
movie Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am

TV31.4
31.4
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Missing
11:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 pm
Unseen World
12:00 am
Country Classics
12:30 am
Country Fix
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
One Step Beyond
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie The Cool Surface
3:00 am
movie Rain in the Mountains
5:00 am

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDAFHD
33.1
Two and a Half Men
It Never Rains in Hooterville10:30 pm
Friends
The One With Rachel’s Sister11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doorman12:00 am
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry12:30 am
Family Guy
The Giggity Wife1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sun-Fan Lotion2:30 am
Jerry Springer
‘I’m Stripping to Support You’3:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane4:00 am
Protection Court
He Has An Open Warant Your Honor; We Have an Agreement4:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You’re a Rapist5:00 am
Maury
Will I Be Celebrating Father’s Day? The Results Are In!6:00 am

ANTEN
33.2
Coach
Graceless Under Fire10:30 pm
Designing Women
The Lying Game11:00 pm
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am

KDAF3
33.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am

CHARGE
33.4
 Magnum
China Doll10:00 pm
Magnum
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too11:00 pm
Hunter
A Child Is Born12:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire1:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit2:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
34.1
 Birkenstock
10:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
11:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
6:00 am

ALMA
34.2
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En Contacto
12:00 am
Programa infantil
12:30 am
Jovenbytes
1:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 am
Crosstalk internacional
5:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:00 am

KJJM-LD3
34.3
 Birkenstock
10:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
11:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
6:00 am

KJJM-LD4
34.4
new  Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJJM-LD7
34.7
The Muse with Rob Redwine
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am

KVFW
38.3
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Stranger Inside10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Live Fast, Die Young11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVFW
38.4
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm
Local Programming sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
1:00 am
Motorhead Garage
1:30 am
Local Programming

KXTX-DT
39.1
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
11:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:00 am
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KXTXE
39.2
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

KXDA-LD
41.1
 KXDA Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-DT
44.1
 Toda una Dama
10:00 pm
Hollywood Life
11:00 pm
Battlecam.com Live
12:00 am
Battlecam.com Live
3:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KLEG2
44.2
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
movie Monte Cristo
12:30 am
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
1:10 am
Music Bank Live
3:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Hometown Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-CD3
44.3
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Baalveer Returns
10:59 pm
Maddam Sir
11:29 pm
Hero Gayab Mode On
12:00 am
Kaatelal & Sons
12:30 am
Wagle Ki Duniya
12:59 am
Jijaji Chhat Parr Koii Hai
1:30 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:00 am
Kaatelal & Sons
2:30 am
Baalveer Returns
2:59 am
Wagle Ki Duniya
3:29 am
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
4:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:29 am
Maddam Sir
5:00 am
Hero Gayab Mode On
5:30 am
Jijaji Chhat Parr Koii Hai
6:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
6:29 am
Local Programming

KLEG-CD5
44.5
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-CD8
44.8
No More Curse
10:30 pm
Changing Your World
11:00 pm
Wisdom For Life
11:30 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
12:00 am
It’s Supernatural
12:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 am
Behind the Faith
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Dominion Life Now
2:30 am
Living Life with Theo Wolmarans
3:00 am
Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
4:00 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
4:30 am
Grassroots
5:00 am
Quick Study
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:30 am

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D2
46.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Asi Youth for Jesus11:00 pm
Table Talk
God’s Purpose in Creation12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Matthew 19:3-12, Part 23:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
Body Repair4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Covenant Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Women`s Strength Training6:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D3
46.3
 3ABN Visita
10:00 pm
Bálsamo divino
11:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D5
46.5
Local Programming Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am

STADHD
47.1
sports Inside Baseball
10:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
Local Programming sports 400 Thunder Presents
Top Fuel Winternationals – Willowbank1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 am
Cher
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:00 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:30 am
Local Programming Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am

COMET
47.2
 The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
Agua Mala11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators1:00 am
Dust
Episode 172:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Knife Time Believers
3:30 am
Silver Rare Coins
4:00 am
Silver Rare Coins
4:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am

CHARGE
47.3
 Magnum
China Doll10:00 pm
Magnum
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too11:00 pm
Hunter
A Child Is Born12:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire1:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit2:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
47.4
 Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am

KTXDDT5
47.5
 June Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
June Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTXDDT6
47.6
How I Met Your Mother
Last Cigarette Ever10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am

KSTR-DT
49.1
 Esta historia me suena
No Controles10:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
06-17-202111:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
06-17-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-18-202112:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Loco1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Esta historia me suena
A partir de hoy5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

getTV
49.2
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism10:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper12:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals1:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig2:00 am
Good Times
The Nude2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20173:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20183:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress4:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming

GritTV
49.3
movie  Gunfighters
9:00 pm
movie Kansas Pacific
11:00 pm
movie The Half-Breed
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Orbitrek
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
6:30 am

SSN
50.1
 Best of Lifestyle
10:00 pm
One Time Only Deal
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
1:00 am
Deals Under $10
2:00 am
Deals Under $10
3:00 am
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
4:00 am
Deals Under $10
5:00 am
Deals Under $10
6:00 am

KATA-CD3
50.3
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 pm
True Religion
12:00 am
Islam For All
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Goal Setters
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
The Cross Questioned
6:30 am

KATA-CD4
50.4
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
movie Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am

KHFD-LD
51.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
My Little Margie
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am

KHFD-LD2
51.2
James Robison: Humanitarian
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
11:30 pm
Hope Today
12:00 am
RadiantTV!
12:30 am
Hard Questions
1:00 am
www.interActive
1:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Today’s Life
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Forgotten Truths
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
6:30 am

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD4
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
9:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 pm
Seven Churches
12:00 am
2020 Words of Life
1:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
2:00 am
Space and Dimension
3:00 am
Spiritual Love
4:00 am
2020 Words of Life
5:00 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
6:00 am

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFWD
52.1
 Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
6:00 am

KFWDDT2
52.2
 Meet the Drapers
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
DW News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am

KFWD
52.3
 June Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
June Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
52.4
 Invicta Watches: Summer Innovation
10:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
11:00 pm
Local Programming Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
2:00 am
Air Purifier
3:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
4:00 am
Premiere: Lafabs Magnetic Lashes
5:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
6:00 am

KFWD5
52.5
new  Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am

KFWDDT2
52.6
 Meet the Drapers
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
DW News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am

KAZDDT
55.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day6:00 am

Decades
55.2
Cheers
Fools and Their Money10:30 pm
Taxi
On the Job11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
The Greatest Spy on Earth12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Engagement1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Puncher and Judy1:30 am
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
The Television Show2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The King and Miss Brooks3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mad Man Munsey3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More6:30 am

KAZDDT3
55.3
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am

QVC
55.4
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAZDDT5
55.5
Vong Quanh The Gioi
10:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
11:00 pm
The Gioi Nghe Thuat
12:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
12:30 am
Tin Buoi Chieu
1:00 am
Song Dai
1:30 am
The Gioi Hom Nay
2:30 am
Trong Thang Show
3:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
4:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am

KAZDDT6
55.6
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux10:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo
2015: Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo12:30 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: FC Barcelona vs. Athletic Bilbao
2016: FC Barcelona vs. Athletic Bilbao1:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: Real Madrid vs. CA Osasuna
2016: Real Madrid vs. CA Osasuna1:30 am
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Acura Sports Car Challenge at Mid-Ohio2:00 am
sports Gearing Up
2:30 am
sports Kite Masters
3:00 am
Inside Sailing
3:30 am
sports XTERRA European Tour
4:00 am
sports 250 Great Goals
4:30 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. Getafe CF
2015: Real Madrid vs. Getafe CF5:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: FC Barcelona vs. Sporting de Gijón
2016: FC Barcelona vs. Sporting de Gijón5:30 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: Real Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruña
2016: Real Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruña6:00 am
sports La Liga Soccer: Villarreal CF vs. FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF vs. FC Barcelona6:30 am

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

KDTXDT
58.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
12:30 am
Praying Grace
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Joyce Meyer:Do it Afraid
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

KDTX2
58.2
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Towards Belief
Episode 31:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01233:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

KDTX3
58.3
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Local Programming Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

KDTXE
58.4
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Local Programming Para que el mundo sepa
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Knockout
1:00 am
Local Programming A lograrlo
2:00 am
Primera fila
2:30 am
Local Programming En Concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am

KDTX5
58.5
movie  Champion
10:00 pm
movie The Omega Code
1:00 am
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
3:30 am
movie The Path of the Wind
6:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am

COURTTV
68.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am

GRIT
68.3
movie  Gunfighters
9:00 pm
movie Kansas Pacific
11:00 pm
movie The Half-Breed
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Orbitrek
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
6:30 am

LAFF
68.4
How I Met Your Mother
Last Cigarette Ever10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
68.6
 Birkenstock
10:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
11:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.