Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Haslet, TX 76052  

NoCable provides you what's on tonight for all your local broadcast channels. Listing the Haslet, TX 76052 TV channel schedule. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with the use of any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it - you just need a good antenna.

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

View Subchannels   TV Programming listings for Dallas-Ft. Worth Area Channels - Broadcast TV:
10:00 pm (ON AIR)10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

DAYSTAR
2.1
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am

KDFWD
4.1
  new   Fox 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Free 4 All
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Promposal11:00 pm
TMZ
09-19-201811:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 312:00 am
  new   Fox 4 News at 10
12:30 am
TMZ
09-19-20181:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 31:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am

NBC5HD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kevin Hart; Robert Irwin10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Matthew McConaughey; Taran Killam; Lady Antebellum11:38 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Penn Badgley; The Record Company; Suki Waterhouse & Abra12:38 am
NBC 5 News at 10
1:07 am
Extra
09-19-20181:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda 
09-19-20182:07 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Cheaters10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men10:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:00 pm
The Nanny
Material Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper12:30 am
Quantum Leap
Jimmy1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days2:00 am

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KLTVD
7.1
  new   KLTV 7 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
Peter Dinklage; Issa Rae; Ann Wilson10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
09-20-201811:37 pm
Green Acres Baptist Church
12:07 am
RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-20171:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

KLTV2
7.2
  movie   Derailed
10:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars
12:00 am

KLTV
7.3
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Falsa identidad
11:00 pm
El Señor De Los Cielos
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WFAAD
8.1
  new   News 8 Update
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
Peter Dinklage; Issa Rae; Ann Wilson10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
09-20-201811:37 pm
Inside Edition
09-19-201812:07 am
  new   News 8 Update
12:37 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
1:10 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
1:40 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
09-19-20182:10 am

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie10:00 pm
Intervention
Lauren11:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Man Who Married Too Much12:00 am
Very Bad Men
The High Rolling Reverend1:00 am
Psychic Investigators
Amie Hoffman2:00 am

WFAA
8.4
Dual Survival
Meltdown10:00 pm
American Loggers
Man vs. Mud11:00 pm
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown1:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mega Machine Countdown2:00 am

KTVTD
11.1
  new   CBS 11 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kaley Cuoco; Joel McHale; Gaz Coombes11:37 pm
CBS 11 News at 10 PM
12:37 am
Celebrity Page
09-19-20181:12 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:12 am

KTVT2
11.2
Profiler
The Ties That Bind10:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill11:00 pm
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy12:00 am
Early Edition
Lt. Hobson, U.S.N.1:00 am
Early Edition 
Saint Nick2:00 am

KXII-HD
12.1
  new   News 12 @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kaley Cuoco; Joel McHale; Gaz Coombes11:37 pm
News 12 @ Ten
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb1:12 am
TMZ
09-19-20181:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:12 am

UXII
12.2
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles10:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Upstairs Neighbor11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Lost Baggage11:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly12:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Slap Unhappy12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Man. Make. Fire.1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Wouldn't It Be Ice?1:30 am
RightThisMinute
09-19-20182:00 am

FXII
12.3
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth10:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Love Expert11:30 pm
Maury
I Can't Make Twins! I'll Prove I'm Not the Father Today!12:00 am
The People's Court
04-28-20171:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Jane Lynch; Kate Flannery; "Wendy's 10K a Day Giveaway"2:00 am

KERATV
13.1
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North10:00 pm
American Masters
Pedro E. Guerrero: A Photographer's Journey11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
09-19-201812:00 am
Nightly Business Report
09-19-20181:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Chuck Mead & His Grassy Knoll Boys1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Dolores2:00 am

KERAK
13.2
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale10:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office12:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

KERATV
13.3
Dream of Italy
Tuscany10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Olive Oil10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pork and Pierogi11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Sweet Desire12:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Springfield, MA12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Olive Oil1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pierogi1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KPFW2
18.2
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPFW-LD3
18.3
Festiva Mexican Top 40
10:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Music Titans 
2:00 am

KPFW4
18.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1807610:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
180121:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
181761:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
180762:00 am

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPFW7
18.7
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Roku Devices
11:00 pm
At Home With David
12:00 am
Alegria Footwear
1:00 am
Roku Devices 
2:00 am

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD3
20.3
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am

KBOP-LD4
20.4
It Is Written
10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
12:00 am
Lineage
Martin Luther and John Calvin1:00 am
Local Programming Laymens Ministries
2:00 am

KTXAD
21.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Upstairs Neighbor10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Lost Baggage10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy11:30 pm
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:00 am
The Game
Rift and Separate12:30 am
Family Guy
Brothers & Sisters1:00 am
Family Guy
A Picture's Worth a Thousand Bucks1:30 am
American Dad!
Blagsnarst, a Love Story2:00 am

MeTV
21.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Bewitchin' Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
Who Killed Me?1:00 am
Cannon 
The Man Who Couldn't Forget2:00 am

KUVN-DT
23.1
  new   Noticias 23
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Cachito de cielo
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

BOUNCE
23.2
  movie   Derailed
10:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars
12:00 am

ESCAPE
23.3
Without a Trace
Two Families10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload12:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am

Laff TV
23.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Fairy King11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Trail Scouts1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Become Friends1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:00 am

K25FW-D
25.1
HSN2 Cooks
10:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
12:00 am
Tailgate Party
1:00 am
Fall Home 
2:00 am

LATV
26
The Zoo
10:00 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
11:00 pm
ELZ
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

LATVHD
26.1
The Zoo
10:00 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
11:00 pm
ELZ
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

SSN
26.2
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Sam Edelman Shoes
1:00 am
Lavido Skincare Premiere 
2:00 am

ALMA
26.3
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Buscando santidad
1:30 am
Creer Hoy
2:00 am

KODF-LD4
26.4
HSN2 Cooks
10:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
12:00 am
Tailgate Party
1:00 am
Fall Home 
2:00 am

KDFID
27.1
Dateline
Deadly Ambush10:00 pm
Dateline
The Queen of the Country11:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1312:00 am
  new   Top 30
Episode 812:30 am
Access Live
09-19-20181:00 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
2:00 am

Movie
27.2
  movie    Black Sunday
7:00 pm
  movie   The Philadelphia Experiment
10:30 pm
  movie   Where the Sidewalk Ends 
1:00 am

KDFI3
27.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Celebrity Name Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

KDFI4
27.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Prophecy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Babel One11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Baby Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Mom's Away1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
Here She Comes...Miss Amphipolis2:00 am

LIGHTTV
27.5
  movie    Race to Space
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
11:30 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
2:00 am

KHPK-LD
28.1
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart 
2:00 am

KHPK-LD2
28.2
The Zoo
10:00 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
11:00 pm
ELZ
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Celebración
11:00 pm
Buscando santidad
11:30 pm
Creer Hoy
12:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 am
Voz de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Way of the Master
2:00 am

KHPK-LD4
28.4
 Taraaweeh
9:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:30 pm
Man with a mission
11:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
12:00 am
Inspiration
12:30 am
Qur'anic Reflections
1:30 am
The Word of Testimony
2:00 am

KMPX
29.1
LOL
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Dallas: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KMPX2
29.2
 Inmigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD
30.4
Iglesia Cristo viene
10:00 pm
Oyendo su voz
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am

KWDA
30.5
Iglesia Cristo viene
10:00 pm
Oyendo su voz
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31GL-D
31.1
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart 
2:00 am

K31GL-D2
31.2
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am

K31GL-D3
31.3
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am

TV31.4
31.4
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
  movie   The Edge of Love
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
One Step Beyond
2:00 am

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDAFHD
33.1
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth10:30 pm
Friends
The One With Phoebe's Wedding11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker12:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Help1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mike's Pole1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch2:00 am

ANTEN
33.2
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt10:00 pm
Johnny Carson
10:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor11:30 pm
Wings
Love Means Never Having to Say Geronimo12:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap12:30 am
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy1:00 am
The Hogan Family
Paris1:30 am
Head of the Class
The Bright Stuff2:00 am

THIS
33.3
  movie    Rescue Dawn
9:00 pm
  movie   Hanna's War 
12:00 am

CHARGE
33.4
  movie    Gloria
9:00 pm
  movie   Born to Race
11:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate 
1:00 am

HSN
34.1
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Sam Edelman Shoes
1:00 am
Lavido Skincare Premiere 
2:00 am

ALMA
34.2
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Buscando santidad
1:30 am
Creer Hoy
2:00 am

KJJM-LD3
34.3
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Sam Edelman Shoes
1:00 am
Lavido Skincare Premiere 
2:00 am

KJJM-LD4
34.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
2:00 am

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am

KVFW
38.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KVFW
38.4
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
American Car Prospector
11:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KXTX-DT
39.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 39
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Falsa identidad
11:00 pm
El Señor De Los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KXTXE
39.2
Homicide
10:00 pm
Homicide
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not! 
2:00 am

KLEG
44
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-DT
44.1
Toda una Dama
10:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
10:30 pm
Hollywood Life
11:00 pm
Battlecam.com Live 
12:00 am

KLEG-CD3
44.3
News Tonight
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
News Tonight
2:00 am

KLEG-CD4
44.4
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
10:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
10:30 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
11:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
11:30 pm
  movie   Tenali Rama
12:00 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
12:30 am
Super Sisters
1:00 am
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
1:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
2:00 am

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D2
46.2
It Is Written
10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
12:00 am
Lineage
Martin Luther and John Calvin1:00 am
Local Programming Laymens Ministries
2:00 am

K47NT-D3
46.3
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D5
46.5
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today 
2:00 am

STADHD
47.1
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1807610:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
180121:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
181761:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
180762:00 am

COMET
47.2
Stargate SG-1
Summit10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Manifest Destiny11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Probe12:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead 
1:00 am

CHARGE
47.3
  movie    Gloria
9:00 pm
  movie   Born to Race
11:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate 
1:00 am

TBDTV
47.4
This Week in Falls
10:00 pm
Table Top
10:30 pm
QYOU Edge
11:00 pm
QYOU Edge
12:00 am
QYOU Edge
1:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
2:00 am

KTXDDT5
47.5
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart 
2:00 am

KSTR-DT
49.1
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: San Jose Earthquakes vs. Atlanta United
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Atlanta United10:00 pm
XRC
12:00 am
Laura
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:30 am
Recupera tu cabello, luce bella y con mas confianza con Keranique, el siste...
2:00 am

getTV
49.2
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story10:30 pm
Good Times
Cleatus11:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree11:30 pm
Married...With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married...With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Cher
Tony Randall and David Bowie1:00 am
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date2:00 am

GritTV
49.3
  movie   The Iron Mistress
10:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3 
1:00 am

SSN
50.1
Deepak's Dazzling Deals - Head Buyer's Special Deals and Prices
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
2:00 am

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional
12:00 am
Local Programming

KATA-CD3
50.3
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Qur'anic Reflections
11:30 pm
The Word of Testimony
12:00 am
Children in Islam
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
The Wonder Kids
2:00 am

KATA-CD4
50.4
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am

KHFD-LD
51.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
American Heritage
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Noose Hangs High 
1:00 am

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Quick Study
10:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
10:30 pm
Real Life Coaching
11:00 pm
1onOne With Damon Davis
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 am
www.interActive
1:30 am

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD4
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Praise & Worship
10:30 pm
Testimony Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming Words of Life
11:50 pm
The End Time
1:00 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 am
Message of the Cross
2:00 am

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFWD
52.1
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart 
2:00 am

KAZDDT
55.1
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Problemas y Soluciones
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

MBC
55.2
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
MBC Inter-Korean Summit
10:40 pm
MBC Inter-Korean Summit 
11:55 pm

KAZDDT3
55.3
 Cong Thanh Show
9:00 pm
Phim Bo: Thuc Tinh
10:30 pm
Binh Luan Tuc Cau: Sports Commentary
11:30 pm
The Victoria to Uyen Show
12:30 am
Ban Tin Hoa Thinh Don: Washington Dc News
1:00 am
Tin Cuoi Ngay Voi Dieu Quyen & Bao Chau: End of the Day News
1:30 am
Tin Cuoi Ngay Voi Dieu Quyen & Bao Chau: End of the Day News
2:00 am

QVC
55.4
Vince Camuto Handbags
10:00 pm
Alegria Footwear
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes 
2:00 am

KAZDDT5
55.5
The Gioi Hom Nay
10:00 pm
Nhang Manh Doi
10:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
11:00 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
12:00 am
Tin Buoi Chieu
1:00 am
Song Dai
1:30 am

KAZDDT6
55.6
The WB Show
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Business Rockstars
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
INN News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KDTXDT
58.1
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Robert Jeffress: A Place Called Heaven
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

KDTX2
58.2
Hillsong Church: London
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Phoenix
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

KDTXJ
58.3
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
10:30 pm
The Stranger
11:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am

KDTXE
58.4
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am

KDTXS
58.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
Planetshakers
10:30 pm
Real
11:00 pm
Passion For Him
11:30 pm
The Revolution TV
12:00 am
Loving Every Moment
12:30 am
ALEGRIA TV: Christian Josue Mercado
1:00 am
The Church Movement
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Blue Bloods
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Knockout Game11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Righting Wrongs12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Secret Arrangements1:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
2:00 am

qubo
68.2
Grossology
Club Parasites10:00 pm
Grossology
Go Fish10:30 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
A Sticky Situation; Cowlicked11:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries11:30 pm
Being Ian
Crime-Corder12:00 am
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz12:30 am
Nutri Ventures
On the Edge of Madness1:00 am
Nutri Ventures
The Path of the Lonely Star1:30 am
Sidekick
Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles2:00 am

IONL
68.3
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Flexitarian Table10:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Entertaining With Booze10:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout11:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove11:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Reservations for Two12:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Back to Basics12:30 am
Loving Spoonfuls
Aida Oducado1:00 am
Loving Spoonfuls
Francoise Bradette-Nimbley1:30 am
All for Nothing 
Jeff & Joanne vs. Jill & Joel2:00 am

SHOP
68.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven 
2:00 am

QVC
68.5
Vince Camuto Handbags
10:00 pm
Alegria Footwear
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes 
2:00 am

HSN
68.6
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Sam Edelman Shoes
1:00 am
Lavido Skincare Premiere 
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within Haslet, TX 76052's viewing area.