Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Haslet, TX 76052  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Haslet, TX 76052. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

DAYSTAR
2.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm

KDFWD
4.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 4 News Sunday
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm

NBC5HD
5.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 Weekend Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 27:00 pm

COZI
5.2
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On5:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm

KLTVD
7.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night7:00 pm

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KLTV2
7.2
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity
6:00 pm

KLTV
7.3
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool9:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:00 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Voz 
7:30 pm

WFAAD
8.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night7:00 pm

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather 
12:00 am

JN
8.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 941:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 951:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 962:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 972:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli3:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois4:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm

WFAA
8.4
 Swamp Loggers
The Storm11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis7:00 pm

KTVTD
11.1
 Local Programming
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 11 News Sunday
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
7:00 pm

KTVT2
11.2
 Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Division
7:00 pm

KXII-HD
12.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Texas Country Reporter
1:00 pm
Discover Oklahoma
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
7:00 pm

UXII
12.2
Forensic Files
Walking Terror11:30 am
Major Crimes
Letting It Go12:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones4:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Global Relief5:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York6:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods7:00 pm

FXII
12.3
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
A Christmas Special1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Monkey Business1:30 pm
The Young Icons
2:00 pm
The Texas Bucket List
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20193:30 pm
  sports   Race Week
4:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
04-15-20195:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm

ION
12.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.7:00 pm

KERATV
13.1
McCuistion
11:30 am
Italy's Invisible Cities
Venice12:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter1:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass3:00 pm
The Vicar of Dibley
The Easter Bunny4:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20196:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 47:00 pm

KERAK
13.2
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

KERATV
13.3
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:30 pm

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

KPFW2
18.2
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:00 pm
The Marvin Show
3:30 pm
American Builder
4:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
4:30 pm
JBTV
5:00 pm
Video Vision
6:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
6:30 pm
Talking Pictures
7:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
7:30 pm

KPFW-LD3
18.3
 Festiva Club Mix
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Bacha Pop
1:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
Tropi Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm

KPFW4
18.4
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KPFW7
18.7
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
12:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Garden Guide
4:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
6:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
7:00 pm

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD3
20.3
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
7:30 pm

KBOP-LD4
20.4
 New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm

KTXAD
21.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Hard Eight
12:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish
2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle7:30 pm

MeTV
21.2
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy4:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance4:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine7:00 pm

KUVN-DT
23.1
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Toluca vs. Club América
Toluca vs. Club América11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 23 Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes 
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity
6:00 pm

ESCAPE
23.3
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets
6:00 pm

Laff TV
23.4
  movie    #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm

K25FW-D
25.1
 Best of HSN2
11:00 am
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Product Innovations
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
6:00 pm
Product Innovations
7:00 pm

LATV
26
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm

LATVHD
26.1
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm

SSN
26.2
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm

ALMA
26.3
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm

KODF-LD4
26.4
 Best of HSN2
11:00 am
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Product Innovations
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
6:00 pm
Product Innovations
7:00 pm

KDFID
27.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White3:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20186:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm

Movie
27.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Poisoned Pen
12:00 pm
Vega$
Aloha, You're Dead2:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lineup 
7:00 pm

KDFI3
27.3
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm

KDFI4
27.4
 Daniel Boone
Mound Builders11:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies12:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse1:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing3:00 pm
Branded
The Test4:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Empath7:00 pm

LIGHTTV
27.5
 Flipper
Class11:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
1:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David
5:00 pm
  movie   Solomon and Sheba 
7:30 pm

KHPK-LD
28.1
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm

KHPK-LD2
28.2
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm

KHPK-LD4
28.4
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
12:00 pm
Interfaith Issues
12:30 pm
Crossfire
1:00 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
3:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
3:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
4:00 pm
Peace Makers
5:00 pm
Inspiration
5:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
6:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
7:00 pm
Peace Mission
7:30 pm

KMPX
29.1
 Programación pagada
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Mis Abuelitas...Nomás!
1:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

KMPX2
29.2
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Cine
1:00 pm
Show de Don Cheto
3:00 pm
Gana la Verde
4:00 pm
Cine
5:00 pm
RetoFamosos
7:00 pm

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.4
700 Club
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Fitu
12:30 pm
Cánticos celestiales
1:00 pm
Visión pastoral
1:30 pm
Visión pastoral
2:00 pm
Visión musical
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Wanda Rolón
3:30 pm
Wanda Rolón
4:00 pm
Music Block
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Entre Nos
5:30 pm
Music Block
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Cristo viene
7:00 pm
Plataforma
7:30 pm

KWDA
30.5
700 Club
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Fitu
12:30 pm
Cánticos celestiales
1:00 pm
Visión pastoral
1:30 pm
Visión pastoral
2:00 pm
Visión musical
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Wanda Rolón
3:30 pm
Wanda Rolón
4:00 pm
Music Block
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Entre Nos
5:30 pm
Music Block
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Cristo viene
7:00 pm
Plataforma
7:30 pm

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

K31GL-D
31.1
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm

K31GL-D2
31.2
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm

K31GL-D3
31.3
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm

TV31.4
31.4
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
11:30 am
  sports   Empty Net: USA Sled Hockey's Journey of Redemption
12:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
The Happi House
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
The Tech Show
2:30 pm
California Life
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
  movie   School Ties
4:00 pm
  movie   Hard Eight 
6:30 pm

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KDAFHD
33.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know12:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Cold War1:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York2:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crime and Punishment7:00 pm

ANTEN
33.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Crushed7:30 pm

THIS
33.3
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
11:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
3:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed7:00 pm

CHARGE
33.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
3:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
5:00 pm
  movie   Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 
7:00 pm

HSN
34.1
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm

ALMA
34.2
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm

KJJM-LD3
34.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm

KJJM-LD4
34.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
7:00 pm

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming 
3:30 am

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm

KVFW
38.3
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
  movie   Stormy Trails
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm

KVFW
38.4
Sam's Garage
11:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm

KXTX-DT
39.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool9:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:00 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
2:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Voz 
7:30 pm

KXTXE
39.2
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
6:30 pm

KLEG
44
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

KLEG-DT
44.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Matinee Theater
1:00 pm
Mi música
3:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
4:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
4:30 pm
  movie   Película
5:00 pm
  sports   Furia del Jaripeo
7:00 pm

KLEG-CD3
44.3
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm

KLEG-CD4
44.4
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
11:30 am
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
12:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
1:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
1:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
2:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
2:30 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
3:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
3:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
4:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 pm
Asian Magazine
5:00 pm
Asian Magazine
5:30 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
6:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
6:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
7:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
7:30 pm

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K47NT-D2
46.2
 New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm

K47NT-D3
46.3
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
7:30 pm

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K47NT-D5
46.5
 Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm

STADHD
47.1
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

COMET
47.2
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
11:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
3:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
5:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
7:00 pm

CHARGE
47.3
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
3:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
5:00 pm
  movie   Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 
7:00 pm

TBDTV
47.4
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
The Pet Collective Best Pets of the Year
7:30 pm

KTXDDT5
47.5
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm

KSTR-DT
49.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Vecinos
12:00 pm
Vecinos
12:30 pm
  movie   Agenda Secreta
1:00 pm
  movie   Superman regresa
3:00 pm
  movie   Max Payne
6:00 pm

getTV
49.2
How the West Was Won
The Innocent11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
6:35 pm

GritTV
49.3
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
7:00 pm

SSN
50.1
 Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Pink Diamond Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
Luxury for Less
6:00 pm
Luxury for Less
7:00 pm

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional 
12:00 am

KATA-CD3
50.3
 Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh 
7:00 pm

KATA-CD4
50.4
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm

KHFD-LD
51.1
Joni and Friends
11:30 am
God's View
12:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The Savior
2:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
Answering the Call
6:00 pm
Quick Study
6:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Josiah Henson: The Real Uncle Tom
12:00 pm
The Time To Live Is Now
1:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:00 pm
Hard Questions
3:30 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD4
51.4
 Sunday Morning Service
8:50 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 pm
MIS Seminar
5:00 pm
Wisdom From Above
5:30 pm
The Lamplight
6:10 pm
Testimony Today
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFWD
52.1
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm

HSN
52.5
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.6
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
7:00 pm

KAZDDT
55.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm

MBC
55.2
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
Section TV
1:50 pm
Don's Recipe
2:55 pm
Local Programming Daughters-in law in Wonderland
4:15 pm
My Little Television
5:25 pm
Mask King 
6:45 pm

KAZDDT3
55.3
SBTN Boston
11:30 am
Kien Thuc - Suc Khoe la Vang
12:00 pm
Tren 4 Vung Chien Thuat: Over Four Tactical Areas
12:30 pm
Phim Bo: Thuc Tinh
1:00 pm
Tin Cuoi Tuan Voi Ngoc Dan Thanh & Kim Nhung: Weekend News
2:00 pm
SBTN Home Shopping
2:30 pm
SBTN Voice
3:30 pm
Hanh Trinh Xuyen Viet: Vietnam Close-Up
4:30 pm
Hot HỤI Show
5:00 pm
SBTN Texas
6:00 pm
Anh Sang Tin Mung: Light of Gospel
6:30 pm
Tren 4 Vung Chien Thuat: Over Four Tactical Areas
7:30 pm

QVC
55.4
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm

KAZDDT5
55.5
 Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:00 am
Tai Chanh Tuan Qua
12:00 pm
Cuoc Song Da Dien
1:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
1:30 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
2:00 pm
Local Programming Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Dien Ahn
5:00 pm
Vong Thuc
5:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
6:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
7:00 pm
Nguoi Viet Dat My
7:30 pm

KAZDDT6
55.6
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Talk With Audrey
12:00 pm
Coop Dreams
12:30 pm
Awesome Adventures
1:00 pm
Animal Science
1:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:30 pm
Travel With Kids
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
4:00 pm
C-Suite TV
5:00 pm
MoneyMasters TV
6:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
6:30 pm
Hiring America
7:00 pm
Coop Dreams
7:30 pm

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

KDTXDT
58.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

KDTX2
58.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

KDTXJ
58.3
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Amplify
6:00 pm
The Easter Experience
6:30 pm
Music Videos 
7:00 pm

KDTXE
58.4
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm

KDTXS
58.5
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm

ION HD
68.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.7:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker7:30 pm

IONL
68.3
 White Collar
Veiled Threat11:00 am
White Collar
Scott Free12:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account1:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were2:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence3:00 pm
White Collar
Countdown4:00 pm
White Collar
Checkmate5:00 pm
White Collar
Upper West Side Story6:00 pm
White Collar
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm

SHOP
68.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

QVC
68.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Dallas-Ft. Worth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com