3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

DAYSTAR
2.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

KDFWD
4.1
new  TMZ Live
10-15-20213:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Property Dump and Dash!; Good Deed Gone Wrong!4:30 pm
new Fox 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Fox 4 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Fox 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
10-15-20217:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Fox 4 News at 9
10:00 pm
new Fox 4 News at 10
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Come Fly With Me11:30 pm

KDFWDT2
4.2
Divorce Court
Laprecious Smith v David Hardin3:30 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
How To Tell The Difference Between A Cold, RSV And Covid4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-15-20216:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:30 pm
Fox 4 News at 6
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Come Fly With Me8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-15-20209:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl11:00 pm

KDFWDT3
4.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man3:00 pm
MacGyver
Battle of Tommy Giordano4:00 pm
Baywatch
Nightmare Bay, Part I5:00 pm
Baywatch
Nightmare Bay, Part II6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Dauphin8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Meridian9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unforgettable10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Azati Prime11:00 pm

KDFWDT4
4.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Silence6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Games Bunkers Play10:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar11:30 pm

NBC5HD
5.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Mario Lopez; Marlee Matlin3:00 pm
new NBC 5 First at Four
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20215:30 pm
new NBC 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-15-20216:30 pm
new Home Sweet Home
Not As Important As I Thought I Was!7:00 pm
new Dateline NBC
10-15-20218:00 pm
new NBC 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Oscar Isaac; Jo Firestone; Alec Benjamin10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Blake Shelton; Brett Goldstein; Cuco; Barrett Martin11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
new  Little House on the Prairie Movies
Little House: The Last Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls4:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!6:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Stand on Your Man8:00 pm
Roseanne
Good Girls, Bad Girls8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm

KXASDT3
5.3
LX Presents
Rebound: Still Fighting to Come Back3:30 pm
Lx Explains
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:30 pm

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WFAAD
8.1
Daily Blast Live
James Wolk; DBL’s Strong Woman Series3:30 pm
new News 8 at 4
4:00 pm
News 8 Update at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-15-20215:30 pm
News 8 Update at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20216:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
News 8 Update at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-16-202111:37 pm

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather
2:00 pm
News 8 Weather
4:00 pm
News 8 Weather
6:00 pm
News 8 Weather
8:00 pm
News 8 Weather
10:00 pm

TRUCRIME
8.3
 City Confidential
Atlantic City3:00 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame5:30 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Border Bust8:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Narco at Nineteen9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special11:00 pm

WFAA
8.4
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Shake Your Tailfeather!4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Throw Momma From the Auction4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers6:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Melted Gold7:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
I Quit!7:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 178:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 189:00 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It10:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses11:30 pm

TWIST
8.5
Decked Out
The Tiki Bar Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Absentee Agent4:00 pm
new The Unsellables
Floral Overload4:30 pm
Clean House
Medel Family5:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
Marital Revolving Door6:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
Cleaning With Clutter6:30 pm
Flipping Out
A House Divided7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Top Cuts8:00 pm
new Queer Eye for the Straight Guy: UK Edition
James Joseph9:00 pm
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Alex Manolopoulos10:00 pm
Dr. 90210
Tattoos and Twins11:00 pm

WFAA8-DT
8.8
Daily Blast Live
James Wolk; DBL’s Strong Woman Series3:30 pm
new News 8 at 4
4:00 pm
News 8 Update at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-15-20215:30 pm
News 8 Update at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20216:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
News 8 Update at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-16-202111:37 pm

WFAA30-DT5
8.9
Decked Out
The Tiki Bar Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Absentee Agent4:00 pm
new The Unsellables
Floral Overload4:30 pm
Clean House
Medel Family5:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
Marital Revolving Door6:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
Cleaning With Clutter6:30 pm
Flipping Out
A House Divided7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Top Cuts8:00 pm
new Queer Eye for the Straight Guy: UK Edition
James Joseph9:00 pm
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Alex Manolopoulos10:00 pm
Dr. 90210
Tattoos and Twins11:00 pm

KTVTD
11.1
new  Dr. Phil
Finding Andrea3:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-15-20215:30 pm
new CBS 11 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-15-20216:30 pm
new S.W.A.T.
27 David7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Texas Wedge8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
Protective Instincts9:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Carey; Phoebe Robinson10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dr. Phil; Teddy Swims11:37 pm

KTVT2
11.2
 Unforgettable
With Honor3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
The Platform4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture5:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Thick as Thieves7:00 pm
Major Crimes
#FindKaylaWeber8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
When the Gun Goes Bang, Bang, Bang9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong11:00 pm

DABL
11.3
 Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Ingrid Doggett6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Adams Family6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, NM7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Johnston Family8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Casa Roma9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe10:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boxwood Café; Belgian Fries; Smitty’s Oyster Bar11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kawaii Crepe; Argyle Street Grill; Skinnytato11:30 pm

KTVTDT4
11.4
movie  Losing Isaiah
2:00 pm
movie Caddyshack
4:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Just Wright
10:00 pm

KXII-HD
12.1
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Duchovny; Ms. Pat; David Duchovny3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Mario Lopez; Marlee Matlin4:00 pm
new News 12 @ Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-15-20215:30 pm
new News 12 @ Six
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:30 pm
new S.W.A.T.
27 David7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Texas Wedge8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
Protective Instincts9:00 pm
new News 12 @ Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Carey; Phoebe Robinson10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dr. Phil; Teddy Swims11:37 pm

UXII
12.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pervert Drone Down; Generosity3:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Model Melee; Broken Laptop4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Don’t Bite the Hand That Feeds You; Memorial Catering Catastrophe4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Incident9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas9:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing10:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:30 pm

FXII
12.3
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-15-20213:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-15-20214:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-15-20204:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-15-20215:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
James Wolk; DBL’s Strong Woman Series5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20216:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
10-15-20217:00 pm
new News 12 @ 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Emotion Detection Automation9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room10:00 pm
Modern Family
Come Fly With Me10:30 pm
new Max Blitz
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 211:30 pm

ION
12.4
 Hawaii Five-0
Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Oia’i’o4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’i’ole (Unbreakable)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ua Lawe Wale (Taken)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kame’e (The Hero)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Mea Makamae (Treasure)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ma’ema’e (Clean)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ka Hakaka Maikai (The Good Fight)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kaw Iwi Kapu (Sacred Bones)11:00 pm

KERATV
13.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Showstopper; Ultimate Helper4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-15-20216:00 pm
new Washington Week
10-15-20217:00 pm
Wild Travels
7:30 pm
new La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere8:00 pm
new Voces on PBS
Letters to Eloisa9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Jade Bird; Dayglow10:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm

KERAK
13.2
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time7:00 pm
movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Balancing Act9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Pet/Cupcake Calamity9:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
10:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story11:30 pm

CREATE
13.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts3:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3284:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Straight From So-Cal6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits8:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways11:30 pm

KERADT4
13.4
POV Shorts
In The Absence3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
6:00 pm
movie Inheritance
7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-15-20219:00 pm
new Dw the Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
11:00 pm

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

KPFW2
18.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

KPFW-LD3
18.3
 UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
Tropi Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
10:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
11:00 pm

KPFW4
18.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off4:00 pm
new The Fantasy Sportsbook
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
6:30 pm
sports High-School Football: Riverdale at Oakland
7:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
10:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off10:30 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
11:30 pm

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping
12:00 am

KPFW7
18.7
 EV Rider Mobility Scooters
3:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
4:00 pm
FITNATION Exercise Differently
5:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Home Environment
7:00 pm
Warm & Cozy Linens
8:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Courtney & Jane’s Holi-YAYS
11:00 pm

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KBOP-LD3
20.3
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
El cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm
Lecciones de vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Los mensajes de los tres ángeles
9:00 pm
Marcando la Diferencia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm

KBOP-LD4
20.4
 3ABN Today
Starting with Jesus Ministry3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Tell Me The Old, Old Story5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Building Foundations In Cambodia6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
Coronation of the King9:00 pm
Local Programming Today Family Worship
11:00 pm

KTXAD
21.1
 The People’s Court
09-27-20213:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-15-20214:00 pm
Hot Bench
05-03-Thrown to the Curb; Three’s a Crowd5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Couch Commercial Rip-Off?; Daddy Daycare?5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-15-20216:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 6 PM
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-29-20217:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-15-20217:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:30 pm

CBSN
21.2
 CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
8:00 am
Red & Blue
4:00 pm
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
5:00 pm
The Takeout
8:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-15-20219:00 pm
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
9:30 pm
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
11:00 pm

THIS
21.3
movie  Night of the Comet
3:00 pm
movie Highway to Hell
5:00 pm
movie Bubba Ho-Tep
7:00 pm
movie The Woods
9:00 pm
movie The Burning
11:00 pm

KTXADT4
21.4
 Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas3:00 pm
Opry
Dennis Quaid, Scotty McCreery, Brett Young, and Chris Young4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Temecula Road / Hot Country Knights5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff, You the Man5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Does Larry Eat Poop?6:00 pm
new Blue Collar Auction
Lorenzo Lamas and His Harley, James Brown’s Benz & More7:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Beantown Lowdown8:00 pm
new Road Stories
Terri Clark9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1019:30 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Lorenzo Lamas and His Harley, James Brown’s Benz & More10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Beantown Lowdown11:00 pm

KTXADT5
21.5
 Ninja Kitchen Gifts
3:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
4:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
11:00 pm

KUVN-DT
23.1
 El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20213:00 pm
Primer Impacto
10-15-20214:00 pm
new Noticias 23
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
10-15-20215:30 pm
new ¿Qué Le Pasa a Mi Familia?
Votos de amor6:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
10-15-20217:00 pm
new Vencer el Pasado
Episode 1048:00 pm
new La Desalmada
10-15-20219:00 pm
new Noticias 23
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-202110:35 pm
sports Combate Global
10-15-202111:00 pm

KUVN-CD
23.11
 El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20213:00 pm
Primer Impacto
10-15-20214:00 pm
new Noticias 23
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
10-15-20215:30 pm
new ¿Qué Le Pasa a Mi Familia?
Votos de amor6:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
10-15-20217:00 pm
new Vencer el Pasado
Episode 1048:00 pm
new La Desalmada
10-15-20219:00 pm
new Noticias 23
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-202110:35 pm
sports Combate Global
10-15-202111:00 pm

KUVN-CD2
23.12
movie  Crash
2:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
movie Angel Eyes
7:00 pm
movie Anaconda
9:30 pm
movie Street Kings
11:30 pm

KUVN-CD3
23.13
 CSI: NY
Not What It Looks Like3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Love Run Cold4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences9:00 pm
CSI: NY
And Here’s to You, Mrs. Azrael10:00 pm
Forensic Files
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Head Games11:30 pm

KUVN-CD4
23.14
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
movie  Crash
2:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
movie Angel Eyes
7:00 pm
movie Anaconda
9:30 pm
movie Street Kings
11:30 pm

KUVNDT3
23.3
 CSI: NY
Not What It Looks Like3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Love Run Cold4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences9:00 pm
CSI: NY
And Here’s to You, Mrs. Azrael10:00 pm
Forensic Files
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Head Games11:30 pm

Laff TV
23.4
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm

LATVHD
26.1
The Neighborhood
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Cultura Shock
5:00 pm
Get it Girl
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Cultura Shock
11:00 pm
Get it Girl
11:30 pm

SSN
26.2
 Ninja Kitchen Gifts
3:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
4:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
11:00 pm

ALMA
26.3
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
3:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
4:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Crosstalk internacional
5:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:00 pm
Vive más
7:30 pm
Musical 27
8:00 pm
Un mensaje de Dios
8:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
9:00 pm
En Contacto
10:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:30 pm

KODF-LD4
26.4
 Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
3:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
4:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
5:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – First Look
7:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
8:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
9:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
10:00 pm
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
11:00 pm

KDFID
27.1
new  The Dr. Oz Show
How To Tell The Difference Between A Cold, RSV And Covid3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-15-20215:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
Fox 4 News at 6
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Come Fly With Me7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-15-20208:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm

Movie
27.2
movie  The Day the Earth Stood Still
3:15 pm
movie Village of the Damned
5:15 pm
movie Frankenstein Meets the Space Monster
7:00 pm
movie The Crawling Eye
8:40 pm
movie Creature
10:30 pm

KDFI3
27.3
Whew!
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

KDFI4
27.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man3:00 pm
MacGyver
Battle of Tommy Giordano4:00 pm
Baywatch
Nightmare Bay, Part I5:00 pm
Baywatch
Nightmare Bay, Part II6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Dauphin8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Meridian9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unforgettable10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Azati Prime11:00 pm

GRIO
27.5
movie  Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
movie The Monkey Hustle
5:00 pm
movie Salt and Pepper
7:00 pm
movie One More Time
9:30 pm
movie Bojangles
11:30 pm

KHPK-LD
28.1
 October Share-A-Thon
5:00 am

KHPK-LD2
28.2
The Neighborhood
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Cultura Shock
5:00 pm
Get it Girl
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Cultura Shock
11:00 pm
Get it Girl
11:30 pm

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Crosstalk internacional
3:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Vive más
5:30 pm
Musical 27
6:00 pm
Un mensaje de Dios
6:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
7:00 pm
En Contacto
8:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
8:30 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
9:30 pm
Hay una respuesta
10:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:30 pm

KHPK-LD4
28.4
Whiz Kidz
3:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
4:00 pm
Peace Makers
5:00 pm
Inspiration
5:30 pm
A to Z Series
6:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
7:00 pm
Peace Mission
7:30 pm
Truth Exposed
8:00 pm
Taraaweeh
9:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:30 pm
Man with a mission
11:30 pm

KMPX
29.1
 El Show de Franco Escamilla
3:00 pm
Noticias 29
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Comedy Central Presenta: Stand Up México
7:00 pm
En Concierto
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Noticias 29
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KMPX2
29.2
 Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
new Miami Local
4:00 pm
new National News
4:30 pm
new 24 Horas
5:00 pm
Houston Local Update
5:30 pm
new 24 Horas
6:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
6:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
7:00 pm
new 24 Horas
7:30 pm
I Testigo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Cierre de edición
9:30 pm
24 Horas
10:00 pm
24 Horas
10:30 pm
Cierre de edición
11:00 pm
24 Horas
11:30 pm

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local
12:00 am

UNIMAX
30.3
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.4
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Music Block
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Verdad en acción
7:00 pm
Jesús es el Señor
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
8:30 pm
Music Block
9:00 pm
Katelyn
9:30 pm
Iglesia Cristo viene
10:00 pm
Plataforma
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm

KWDA
30.5
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Music Block
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Verdad en acción
7:00 pm
Jesús es el Señor
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
8:30 pm
Music Block
9:00 pm
Katelyn
9:30 pm
Iglesia Cristo viene
10:00 pm
Plataforma
10:30 pm
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local
12:00 am

K31GL-D
31.1
 October Share-A-Thon
5:00 am

K31GL-D2
31.2
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm

K31GL-D3
31.3
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm

TV31.4
31.4
Great Big World
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Boundless
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KDAFHD
33.1
 Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room5:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Dolomite, Apple Slices, and a Mystery Woman6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Boyfriend’s Ex-Wife and a Good Luck Head Rub6:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Happy Birthday!7:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Journey of the Dangerous Mind8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
High Expectations9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas9:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Flappy Bastards10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Going-Away Party11:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 211:30 pm

ANTEN
33.2
Three’s Company
The Kleptomaniac3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Gifted Child4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie’s Apartment4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
The Bedtime Story5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
A Worried Heart5:30 pm
Alice
Romancing Mr. Stone6:00 pm
Alice
Big Bad Mel6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Graveyard Shift7:00 pm
Barney Miller
A Jack Soo Retrospective7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I Buy the Songs8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Small Fish, Big Pond8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Bigger They Are10:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Billie Moves Out11:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother11:30 pm

KDAF3
33.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

CHARGE
33.4
 CHiPs
Down Time3:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight8:00 pm
Magnum
Paniolo9:00 pm
Magnum
The Treasure of Kalaniopuu10:00 pm
Magnum
Blood and Honor11:00 pm

REWIND
33.5
Growing Pains
Second Chance3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Matriculator4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Three Teens and a Tony4:30 pm
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise5:00 pm
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise5:30 pm
Wings
Exclusively Yours6:00 pm
Wings
Moonlighting6:30 pm
227
No…My Darling Daughter7:00 pm
227
House Number7:30 pm
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend8:00 pm
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Guess Who’s Coming to Luncheon9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick9:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late10:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks10:30 pm
Caroline in the City
Caroline and Joanie and the Stick11:00 pm
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the 2000th Strip11:30 pm

HSN
34.1
 Ninja Kitchen Gifts
3:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
4:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
11:00 pm

ALMA
34.2
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
3:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
4:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Crosstalk internacional
5:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:00 pm
Vive más
7:30 pm
Musical 27
8:00 pm
Un mensaje de Dios
8:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
9:00 pm
En Contacto
10:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:30 pm

KJJM-LD3
34.3
 Ninja Kitchen Gifts
3:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
4:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
11:00 pm

KJJM-LD4
34.4
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming
12:00 am

KJJM-LD7
34.7
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm

KVFW
38.3
movie  House of Secrets
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Quarantine5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death5:30 pm
In the Waiting Room
6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 97:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 107:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
When the Whistle Blows8:00 pm
movie Dracula’s Kung-Fu Theatre
9:00 pm
movie Beginning of the End
11:00 pm

KVFW
38.4
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
Top Dead Center
4:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
4:30 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Classic Cars
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Operation Repo
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Appraisers
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm

KXTX-DT
39.1
Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor y Venganza
8:00 pm
new Malverde: El Santo Patrón
Matrimonio contra las cuerdas9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
11:00 pm

KXTXE
39.2
 Grimm
3:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
movie Men in Black II
7:00 pm
movie Paul Blart: Mall Cop
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm

KXDA-LD
41.1
 KXDA Religious
12:00 am

KLEG-DT
44.1
 Mi música
3:00 pm
Foro más latino
4:00 pm
Película
5:00 pm
Energía grupera
7:00 pm
Hollywood Life
8:00 pm
Visión Futuro
9:00 pm
El mundo al día
9:30 pm
Toda una Dama
10:00 pm
Hollywood Life
11:00 pm

KLEG2
44.2
 Golden Oldies
3:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
TV Kindergarten
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:30 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Dali And Cocky Prince
8:50 pm
Local Programming The All-Round Wife
10:20 pm
Kbs News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KLEG-CD3
44.3
Guftagoo
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
3:30 pm
Wagle Ki Duniya
3:59 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
4:29 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:59 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
5:30 pm
Shubh Laabh – Aapkey Ghar Mein
6:00 pm
Maddam Sir
6:29 pm
Hero Gayab Mode On
6:59 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
7:29 pm
Wagle Ki Duniya
7:59 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
8:30 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
8:59 pm
Shubh Laabh – Aapkey Ghar Mein
9:30 pm
Hero Gayab Mode On
10:00 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
10:30 pm
Wagle Ki Duniya
10:59 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
11:30 pm

KLEG-CD5
44.5
Guftagoo
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

KLEG-CD8
44.8
Freshdew
3:30 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
4:00 pm
Faith Alive
4:30 pm
The NXT Live
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Behind the Faith
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
Quick Study
10:00 pm
No More Curse
10:30 pm
Love Israel
11:00 pm
Building Champions
11:30 pm

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K47NT-D2
46.2
 3ABN Today
Starting with Jesus Ministry3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Tell Me The Old, Old Story5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Building Foundations In Cambodia6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
Coronation of the King9:00 pm
Local Programming Today Family Worship
11:00 pm

K47NT-D3
46.3
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
El cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm
Lecciones de vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Los mensajes de los tres ángeles
9:00 pm
Marcando la Diferencia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K47NT-D5
46.5
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm

STADHD
47.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off4:00 pm
new The Fantasy Sportsbook
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
6:30 pm
sports High-School Football: Riverdale at Oakland
7:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
10:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off10:30 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
11:30 pm

COMET
47.2
 The Outer Limits
The Tribunal3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Summit4:00 pm
Elvira’s Movie Macabre
I Eat Your Skin5:00 pm
new Elvira’s Movie Macabre: Don’t Look in the Basement
7:00 pm
The X-Files
The Pine-Bluff Variant9:00 pm
The X-Files
Folie A Deux10:00 pm
The X-Files
The End11:00 pm

CHARGE
47.3
 CHiPs
Down Time3:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight8:00 pm
Magnum
Paniolo9:00 pm
Magnum
The Treasure of Kalaniopuu10:00 pm
Magnum
Blood and Honor11:00 pm

TBDTV
47.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm

KTXDDT5
47.5
 October Share-A-Thon
5:00 am

KTXDDT6
47.6
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm

KSTR-DT
49.1
 Porque el amor manda
2:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
Episode 1864:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
5:00 pm
new Las mil y una noches
6:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
new Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20219:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Loco10:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-15-202111:00 pm

getTV
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Silence6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Games Bunkers Play10:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar11:30 pm

GritTV
49.3
 Laramie
Trial by Fire3:00 pm
Laramie
The Marshals4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive6:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
7:00 pm
movie Red River
10:30 pm

SSN
50.1
 Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional
12:00 am

KATA-CD3
50.3
Inspiration
3:30 pm
A to Z Series
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Cross Questioned
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
11:30 pm

KATA-CD4
50.4
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm

KHFD-LD
51.1
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
5:00 pm
DHG Classics
5:30 pm
Freedom Alive!
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
8:30 pm
Relentless Faith
9:00 pm
Westside.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Follow That Man
11:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
11:30 pm

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Youth Bytes
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Involved
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
Hope Today
7:00 pm
RadiantTV!
7:30 pm
Move Your Mountain
8:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
9:00 pm
Hands of Jesus
9:30 pm
Bible Discovery
10:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
10:30 pm
Night Life
11:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
11:30 pm

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHFD-LD4
51.4
The Flesh and Spirit
3:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
6:20 pm
India Crusade
7:40 pm
Praise & Worship
9:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFWD
52.1
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
6:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
7:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
9:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.2
 Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
FISM News
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

KFWD
52.3
 October Share-A-Thon
5:00 am

EVINE
52.4
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
6:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
7:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
9:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm

KFWD5
52.5
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.6
 Financial News With Dan Celia
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
FISM News
5:30 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

KAZDDT
55.1
 Wagon Train
Clyde3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 76—The Militants4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia, the Decorator5:00 pm
Happy Days
A Little Case of Revenge5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oh, Promise Me8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
TV Commercials; The Noisy Speech; Miss Nobody10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowning Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Masks11:35 pm

Decades
55.2
Newhart
Chimes They Are a Changin’3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Laundry Orgy4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Gothic Romance; Whatever Happened to Jumpin’ Jack Flash?; We’ll Meet Again5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 157:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Cukor8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Cukor8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Masterpiece9:30 pm
Cheers
Teaching with the Enemy10:00 pm
Cheers
The Girl in the Plastic Bubble10:30 pm
Taxi
Jim Gets a Pet11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Twas the Pie Before Christmas11:30 pm

KAZDDT3
55.3
 Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm
El Palenque
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new Al Extremo
8:01 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

METVPLUS
55.4
 The Rookies
Wheel of Death3:00 pm
Police Woman
Banker’s Hours4:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
The Runaways5:00 pm
Vega$
Black Cat Killer6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A Bullet for El Diablo7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
The Finishing Touch8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Anybody Can Build a Bomb9:00 pm
Mission: Impossible
Break10:00 pm
new Toon In With Me
Fan-Tastic Friday #711:00 pm

KAZDDT5
55.5
An Oan Tinh Thu
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
5:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
5:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
6:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
7:00 pm
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
7:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
8:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
11:00 pm

KAZDDT6
55.6
sports  Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain3:00 pm
sports 90 in 60: Flamengo vs. Grêmio
Flamengo vs. Grêmio5:00 pm
sports 90 in 60: Palmeiras vs. Grêmio
Palmeiras vs. Grêmio6:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
7:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Rennes vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes vs. Paris Saint-Germain9:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain11:00 pm

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

KDTXDT
58.1
Joel Osteen: You are Stronger Than You Think
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
This Month In Christian History
7:00 pm
This Month In Christian History
8:00 pm
This Month In Christian History
9:00 pm
This Month In Christian History
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen: You are Stronger Than You Think
11:30 pm

KDTX2
58.2
 Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 011210:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm

KDTX3
58.3
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie Heidi
4:00 pm
In The Arms Of Angels
5:30 pm
Face Your Fears With The Moores
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
11:30 pm

KDTXE
58.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
sports Mesa Redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
La maldición6:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
6:30 pm
Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
8:00 pm
En casa con…
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
El Dios que te oye9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm

KDTX5
58.5
movie  What If…
2:30 pm
movie Coffee Shop
5:00 pm
movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
7:00 pm
movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
10:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Oia’i’o4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’i’ole (Unbreakable)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ua Lawe Wale (Taken)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kame’e (The Hero)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Mea Makamae (Treasure)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ma’ema’e (Clean)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ka Hakaka Maikai (The Good Fight)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kaw Iwi Kapu (Sacred Bones)11:00 pm

KPXDDT2
68.2
movie  Crash
2:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
movie Angel Eyes
7:00 pm
movie Anaconda
9:30 pm
movie Street Kings
11:30 pm

GRIT
68.3
 Laramie
Trial by Fire3:00 pm
Laramie
The Marshals4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive6:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
7:00 pm
movie Red River
10:30 pm

LAFF
68.4
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm

DEFYTFV
68.5
 Forged in Fire
Knights Templar3:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Viking Edition4:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Rookies Edition5:00 pm
Forged in Fire
The Schiavona6:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Sica Sword7:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Jumonji Yari8:00 pm
Forged in Fire
The Kabyle Flyssa9:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Ultimate Team Challenge10:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Karabela11:00 pm

TRUEREAL
68.6
 I Survived…
Alfred, Jan & Jerry; Ebony3:00 pm
I Survived…
April; Mark; Jesse4:00 pm
I Survived…
Jens & Jim; Dawn; Agnes5:00 pm
I Survived…
Brent; Susan; Denise6:00 pm
I Survived
Sharon/Patrick/Anne & Ian7:00 pm
I Survived…
Timothy; Scott and Sean; Stacey8:00 pm
I Survived…
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer9:00 pm
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene10:00 pm
I Survived…Beyond and Back
Camron; Kathy; Robert11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.