7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

DAYSTAR
2.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
End of the Age
10:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

KDFWD
4.1
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word8:30 pm
new Fox 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new Fox 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202210:30 pm
new Extra
01-15-202211:30 pm
Fox 4 News at 9
12:30 am
Fox 4 News at 10
1:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
2:30 am
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck3:00 am
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up3:30 am

KDFWDT2
4.2
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation9:30 pm
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie10:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal10:30 pm
Modern Family
Crazy Train11:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

KDFWDT3
4.3
 Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty11:00 pm
Baywatch
Last Wave12:00 am
House
The Tyrant1:00 am
House
Instant Karma2:00 am
House
Brave Heart3:00 am

KDFWDT4
4.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For9:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance2:00 am
Fantasy Island
The Devil Stick; Touch and Go3:00 am

NBC5HD
5.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V7:15 pm
new NBC 5 News at 10PM Sunday
10:30 pm
sports Big Game Sunday
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:30 pm
sports Inside High-School Sports
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-202212:30 am
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Philippines1:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:00 am
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
2:30 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20223:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound8:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 19939:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money3:00 am

KXASDT3
5.3
1st Look
Time To Dance7:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You8:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered8:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon9:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:30 pm
Lx Explains
Episode 112:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland1:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics1:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs2:00 am
Open House
Gotham Design Stars2:30 am
Open House
Summer On Long Island3:00 am
Open House
Style And Substance3:30 am

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFAAD
8.1
 Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!8:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire9:00 pm
new News 8 Update
10:00 pm
sports Sports Special with Joe Trahan
10:35 pm
sports High School Sports Special
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Couples11:30 pm
new News 8 Update
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20221:35 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather
6:00 pm
News 8 Weather
8:00 pm
News 8 Weather
10:00 pm
News 8 Weather
12:00 am
News 8 Weather
2:00 am

TRUCRIME
8.3
 Dateline
Over the Edge7:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished8:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape10:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster12:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror2:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood3:00 am

WFAA
8.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish7:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco12:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy3:00 am

TWIST
8.5
new  Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box9:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.10:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B11:00 pm
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.12:00 am
GetBreeze
1:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
3:30 am

WFAA8-DT
8.8
 Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!8:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire9:00 pm
new News 8 Update
10:00 pm
sports Sports Special with Joe Trahan
10:35 pm
sports High School Sports Special
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Couples11:30 pm
new News 8 Update
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20221:35 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

WFAA30-DT5
8.9
new  Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box9:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.10:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B11:00 pm
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.12:00 am
GetBreeze
1:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
3:30 am

KTVTD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
new CBS 11 News at 10 PM Sunday
10:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Game Night
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
12:00 am
Bull
Grey Areas12:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
2:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20222:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

KTVT2
11.2
 Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness11:00 pm
Profiler
Venom12:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Open and Shut Case3:00 am

DABL
11.3
 House Doctor
Episode 97:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee8:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra8:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly9:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana9:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck10:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck10:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridge12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 am

KTVTDT4
11.4
 The Challenge
God Save the Queen6:30 pm
The Challenge
United We Stand, Divided We Fall8:00 pm
The Challenge
Benedict Laurel9:30 pm
48 Hours
Grapes of Wrath11:00 pm
48 Hours
Prisoners in Paradise12:00 am
48 Hours Mystery
Shelley’s Last Breath1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
Austin City Limits
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am

KXII-HD
12.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
new News 12 @ Ten
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie10:35 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last11:05 pm
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte12:05 am
Bull
The Illusion of Control1:05 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20222:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:35 am

UXII
12.2
 Castle
Knockdown7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Fault in Him9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Holy Moly Mirror10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter10:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
09-13-202111:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Gag Reflexology2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks2:30 am
Kickin’ It
3:00 am

FXII
12.3
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word8:30 pm
Modern Family
Promposal9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty11:00 pm
Modern Family
Crazy Train11:30 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click12:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1112:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20221:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
new TMZ
01-15-20223:00 am

ION
12.4
new  NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers8:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis9:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded10:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules11:00 pm
new NCIS
Check12:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am

KERATV
13.1
new  Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard’s New Hobby10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition10:30 pm
‘Allo ‘Allo!
Puddings Can Go Off11:00 pm
Open All Hours
The Man from Down Under11:30 pm
Coupling
The Right One12:00 am
Red Dwarf
Fathers and Suns12:30 am
movie WBCN and the American Revolution
1:00 am
American Masters
Ailey3:00 am

KERAK
13.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:30 am

CREATE
13.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist10:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
3:00 am

KERADT4
13.4
 Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap2:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
3:00 am

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KPFW2
18.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KPFW-LD3
18.3
 Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
10:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Music Titans
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am

KPFW4
18.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 29:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
10:00 pm
sports Total Combat
11:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 112:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 21:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPFW7
18.7
 Koolaburra by Ugg
7:00 pm
Cashmere Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Modern Soul(R) – Fashion
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBOP-LD3
20.3
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López9:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
El arrepentimiento y el cristiano…9:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
Osteoporosis – Esther Alva, Manuel Alva, MD10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Es Tiempo
11:00 pm
Un nuevo comienzo
En el principio12:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
Aguila o gallina – Carmen Carmona1:00 am
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Espaço jovem
A volta de Jesus e o Céu2:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
La bestia de siete cabezas…3:00 am

KBOP-LD4
20.4
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20228:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
10:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 202211:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 21:00 am
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour3:00 am

KTXAD
21.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
MLK: Making Of A Holiday
8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Present Tense12:00 am
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights12:30 am
I Met My Murderer Online
1:00 am
movie A Murderous Affair: The Carolyn Warmus Story
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet!
3:00 am

CBSN
21.2
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
7:30 pm
CBSN Originals
10:00 pm
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
10:30 pm
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
11:00 pm
CBSN Originals
1:00 am
CBSN News & Breaking News Updates
1:30 am

THIS
21.3
movie The Prophet’s Game
7:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
10:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
1:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTXADT4
21.4
movie  Rio Lobo
7:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
10:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback12:30 am
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
3:30 am

KTXADT5
21.5
 Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

KUVN-DT
23.1
new  ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20227:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-20229:30 pm
new Noticias 23 Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202210:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202211:00 pm
Vecinos
01-16-202212:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-202112:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20221:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20222:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A fácil perdón, frecuente ladrón3:00 am

KUVN-CD
23.11
new  ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20227:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-20229:30 pm
new Noticias 23 Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202210:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202211:00 pm
Vecinos
01-16-202212:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-202112:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20221:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20222:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A fácil perdón, frecuente ladrón3:00 am

KUVN-CD2
23.12
movie  Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice3:00 am

KUVN-CD3
23.13
 CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl3:00 am

KUVN-CD4
23.14
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am

BOUNCE
23.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice3:00 am

KUVNDT3
23.3
 CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl3:00 am

Laff TV
23.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am

DIGITV
23.5
 The Great Interior Design Challenge
Converted Industrial – Rotherhithe6:30 pm
new The Renovators
Off-Site Challenge8:00 pm
new The Renovators
Car Parts Challenge9:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 410:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 511:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 612:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Surviving the Island1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am

LATVHD
26.1
 Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Pinkafe
8:00 pm
Blacktinidad
8:30 pm
LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:30 pm
Checkitow
10:30 pm
Blacktinidad
11:00 pm
American Latino
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

SSN
26.2
 Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

ALMA
26.3
 Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
Global Ventures
8:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Musical 27
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
11:00 pm
La mujer de hoy
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Jovenbytes
12:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
1:30 am
Vive más
2:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 am
Crosstalk internacional
3:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
3:30 am

KODF-LD4
26.4
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am

KDFID
27.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation8:30 pm
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie9:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal9:30 pm
Modern Family
Crazy Train10:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
1:00 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am

Movie
27.2
movie  His Kind of Woman
7:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
9:35 pm
movie Caged
11:10 pm
movie House of Numbers
1:15 am
movie Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
3:15 am

KDFI3
27.3
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password Plus
3:30 am

KDFI4
27.4
 Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty11:00 pm
Baywatch
Last Wave12:00 am
House
The Tyrant1:00 am
House
Instant Karma2:00 am
House
Brave Heart3:00 am

GRIO
27.5
movie  Amos & Andrew
7:00 pm
movie Other Side
9:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-202112:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 201512:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KHPK-LD
28.1
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KHPK-LD2
28.2
 Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Pinkafe
8:00 pm
Blacktinidad
8:30 pm
LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:30 pm
Checkitow
10:30 pm
Blacktinidad
11:00 pm
American Latino
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Vida dura
7:30 pm
Musical 27
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
9:00 pm
La mujer de hoy
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Jovenbytes
10:30 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
Vive más
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Crosstalk internacional
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:30 am
En Contacto
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am

KHPK-LD4
28.4
Peace Mission
7:30 pm
Truth Exposed
8:00 pm
Taraaweeh
9:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:30 pm
Purity of Islam
11:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
12:00 am
Inspiration
12:30 am
Lesson from Islamic History
1:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
2:00 am
Interfaith Issues
2:30 am
Peace and Justice
3:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
3:30 am

KMPX
29.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La familia del barrio
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KMPX2
29.2
Weekly Recap
7:30 pm
En contexto
8:00 pm
24 Horas
8:30 pm
Sports
9:00 pm
Weekly Recap
9:30 pm
Sports
10:00 pm
24 Horas
10:30 pm
Weekly Recap
11:00 pm
24 Horas
11:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
12:00 am
24 Horas
1:00 am
Sports
1:30 am
24 Horas
2:00 am
Weekly Recap
2:30 am
24 Horas
3:00 am
Weekly Recap
3:30 am

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNIMAX
30.3
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD
30.4
Plataforma
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm
John Hagee
8:30 pm
Perfil
9:00 pm
Jesús Es el Camino
9:30 pm
Película
10:00 pm
Oyendo su voz
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am

KWDA
30.5
Plataforma
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm
John Hagee
8:30 pm
Perfil
9:00 pm
Jesús Es el Camino
9:30 pm
Película
10:00 pm
Oyendo su voz
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31GL-D
31.1
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

K31GL-D2
31.2
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am

K31GL-D3
31.3
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am

TV31.4
31.4
movie  A Walk in the Sun
7:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
movie One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
One Step Beyond
2:00 am
My Little Margie
2:30 am
movie The Man Who Knew Too Much
3:00 am

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDAFHD
33.1
new  Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh7:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty9:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler’s Work Laugh11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink12:00 am
The Goldbergs
We Didn’t Start the Fire12:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls1:00 am
Family Guy
Peter’s Def Jam1:30 am
Family Guy
The Finer Strings2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal3:30 am

ANTEN
33.2
Alice
Alice by Moonlight7:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting10:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out10:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser11:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate12:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger3:30 am

KDAF3
33.3
 The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television3:00 am

CHARGE
33.4
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 27:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits8:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight10:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR11:00 pm
movie The Peacekeeper
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

REWIND
33.5
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers7:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Rivals8:00 pm
The Hogan Family
License to Drive8:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Hospital9:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Get a Job9:30 pm
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month10:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dream Lover10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Do You Believe in Magic?11:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason’s Rib11:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Rash Decision12:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Dinner for Two12:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating1:30 am
Dear John
Matthew’s Dilemma2:00 am
Dear John
Dear Mike2:30 am
Dear John
Politics as Usual3:00 am
Dear John
Was It Good for Me?3:30 am

HSN
34.1
 Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

ALMA
34.2
 Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
Global Ventures
8:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Musical 27
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
11:00 pm
La mujer de hoy
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Jovenbytes
12:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
1:30 am
Vive más
2:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 am
Crosstalk internacional
3:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
3:30 am

KJJM-LD3
34.3
 Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

KJJM-LD4
34.4
 Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KJJM-LD7
34.7
 Top 20
6:00 pm
On the Rise
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Live From the Couch
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KVFW
38.3
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried8:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking11:00 pm
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KVFW
38.4
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
8:30 pm
Performance TV
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
11:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
1:00 am
Motorhead Garage
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXTX-DT
39.1
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V7:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 39
10:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
sports Zona mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
El charlatán12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KXTXE
39.2
movie  Dragon Blade
6:30 pm
movie The Other Guys
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KXDA-LD
41.1
 KXDA Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLEG-DT
44.1
sports  Furia del Jaripeo
7:00 pm
Hollywood Life
8:00 pm
American Dream – Latin Souls
9:00 pm
sports Fútbol Mexicano: Equipos por Confirmar
9:30 pm
In the Fight
11:30 pm
Battlecam.com Live
12:00 am
Battlecam.com Live
3:00 am

KLEG2
44.2
Young Lady And Gentleman
7:30 pm
Happy Sunday – The Return of Superman
8:50 pm
The Mountain
10:30 pm
Kbs News 9
11:00 pm
TBA
11:40 pm
Godfather
12:50 am
Paik Jong-won Class
2:20 am
Mr. House Husband
3:30 am

KLEG-CD3
44.3
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
7:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
8:00 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
8:30 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
9:00 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
9:30 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
10:00 pm
Ziddi Dil..Maane Na
10:30 pm
India Ke Mast Kalandar
11:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
1:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
1:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
2:00 am
Tenali Rama
2:30 am
Tenali Rama
3:00 am
Tenali Rama
3:30 am

KLEG-CD5
44.5
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

KLEG-CD8
44.8
Ever Increasing Faith
7:30 pm
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
8:00 pm
Miracle Word TV with Ted Shuttlesworth Jr
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Prophetic Encounter
10:00 pm
Choose Life
10:30 pm
Changing Your World
11:00 pm
Wisdom For Life
11:30 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
12:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
12:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 am
Higher Life
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Dominion Life Now
2:30 am
Living Life with Theo Wolmarans
3:00 am
Gospel Truth
3:30 am

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D2
46.2
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20228:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
10:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 202211:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 21:00 am
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour3:00 am

K47NT-D3
46.3
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López9:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
El arrepentimiento y el cristiano…9:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
Osteoporosis – Esther Alva, Manuel Alva, MD10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Es Tiempo
11:00 pm
Un nuevo comienzo
En el principio12:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
Aguila o gallina – Carmen Carmona1:00 am
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Espaço jovem
A volta de Jesus e o Céu2:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
La bestia de siete cabezas…3:00 am

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K47NT-D5
46.5
 Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
3:30 am

STADHD
47.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 29:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
10:00 pm
sports Total Combat
11:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 112:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 21:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

COMET
47.2
 The X-Files
The End7:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers8:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son9:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami10:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CHARGE
47.3
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 27:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits8:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight10:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR11:00 pm
movie The Peacekeeper
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

TBDTV
47.4
 Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTXDDT5
47.5
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KTXDDT6
47.6
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am

KSTR-DT
49.1
movie  Assassin’s Creed
5:30 pm
movie Street Kings
8:00 pm
movie Damage
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 012:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Elephant White
1:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:30 am

getTV
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For9:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance2:00 am
Fantasy Island
The Devil Stick; Touch and Go3:00 am

GritTV
49.3
movie  The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SSN
50.1
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional
12:00 am
Local Programming

KATA-CD3
50.3
 Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Purity of Islam
9:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
11:30 pm
Quaranic Inspiration
12:00 am
Interfaith Issues
12:30 am
Peace and Justice
1:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am

KATA-CD4
50.4
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am

KHFD-LD
51.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
8:00 pm
Truths That Transform
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Brother Dave Lombardi
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Lucy Show
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
I Married Joan
12:30 am
My Little Margie
1:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
1:30 am
The Loretta Young Show
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
8:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
BGEA
9:30 pm
Move Your Mountain
10:00 pm
Christian World News
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
11:30 pm
Hope Today
12:00 am
RadiantTV!
12:30 am
More Than a Song
1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:30 am
It’s Supernatural
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
3:30 am

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD4
51.4
 Testimony Today
7:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
10:00 pm
Seven Churches
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Space and Dimension
2:00 am
Spiritual Love
3:00 am

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFWD
52.1
new  Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
new Top Value: Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
12:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
1:00 am
new Oso Casuals Fashion Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Invicta Watches
3:00 am

KFWDDT2
52.2
movie  Snow Day
7:00 pm
Business Rockstars
9:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:30 pm
movie Snow Day
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

KFWD
52.3
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

EVINE
52.4
Emeril non-stick pans
7:30 pm
BluTiger V2
8:00 pm
Emeril non-stick pans
8:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
9:00 pm
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
9:30 pm
Stop Brain Fog
10:00 pm
Smile Healthy Dallas: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
10:30 pm
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
11:30 pm
BluTiger V2
12:00 am
Relief from inflammation
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Dallas: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
2:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:30 am

KFWD5
52.5
 Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am

KFWDDT2
52.6
movie  Snow Day
7:00 pm
Business Rockstars
9:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:30 pm
movie Snow Day
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

KAZDDT
55.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent2:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Bullet for the Boy3:30 am

Decades
55.2
 The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels12:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection2:00 am
The Fall Guy
No Way Out3:00 am

KAZDDT3
55.3
movie  Carlos el Terrorista
6:00 pm
movie Traición
8:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

METVPLUS
55.4
 Looney Tunes
A Corny Concerto7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Ready-Made Corpse10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Man-Eating House11:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Other Face of Justice12:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap1:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers2:00 am
Iron Horse
The Passenger3:00 am

KAZDDT5
55.5
Nguoi Viet Dat My
7:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
8:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
9:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
11:00 pm
Dien Ahn
11:30 pm
Thanh Thao Show
12:00 am
Vstar 2014
12:30 am
Tin Buoi Chieu
1:00 am
Vong Tron 12 So
1:30 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
3:30 am

KAZDDT6
55.6
sports  Bare Knuckle Boxing
7:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series9:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup1:00 am
sports World of Polo
Gauntlet of Polo2:00 am
sports World of Polo
3:00 am
sports World of Polo
3:30 am

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KDTXDT
58.1
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
11:00 pm
Healing Power Bundle
12:00 am
Behind the Scenes
12:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
1:30 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
2:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
3:00 am
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
3:30 am

KDTX2
58.2
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Takeaways With Kirk Cameron
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 am
Translating God
2:30 am
The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
3:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:30 am

KDTX3
58.3
new Superbook
7:30 pm
Superbook
8:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
8:30 pm
movie The Lion of Judah
9:00 pm
Martin the Cobbler
10:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

KDTXE
58.4
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
El centro en casa
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana12:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
CVC La Voz
2:30 am
Fragmentos del cielo
3:00 am

KDTX5
58.5
movie  Terms of Endearment
6:30 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
9:30 pm
movie Cowboy & Indiana
12:30 am

ION HD
68.1
new  NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers8:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis9:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded10:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules11:00 pm
new NCIS
Check12:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am

KPXDDT2
68.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice3:00 am

GRIT
68.3
movie  The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
68.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am

DEFYTFV
68.5
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt1:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.2:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell3:00 am

TRUEREAL
68.6
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions10:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse11:00 pm
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt1:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Best Of Special3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.