Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Houston, TX 77002  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KPRC-DT
2.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-202012:37 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-20201:07 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
01-28-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 4:30 AM
4:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 5AM
5:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 5:30AM
5:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-29-20207:00 am

MeTV
2.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am

H&I
2.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil7:00 am

KPRCDT4
2.4
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBTXH
3.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20201:07 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #21:37 am
KBTX News 3 @ Ten
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Brazos Valley Early Morning
5:00 am
Brazos Valley This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-29-20207:00 am

KBTX2
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story12:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 11:30 am
Family Guy
Wasted Talent2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Cops
High Crimes Special Edition #24:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-15-20196:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:00 am

KUHTHD
8.1
POV Shorts
There's No Place Like Home11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity5:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray7:00 am

KUHT-2
8.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine2:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1117:00 am

KUHT3
8.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am

KUHT4
8.4
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust?
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt7:00 am

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVM
10.1
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Off-Air 
7:00 am

SBN
10.2
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross 
7:00 am

ALMA
10.3
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

Peace
10.6
 Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh 
7:00 am

MiCasa
10.7
  movie    Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Sweet Leaf
2:00 am
Sprockets
2:30 am
Local Programming Cartoon Club
3:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am

KHOUD
11.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   KHOU 11 News at 10PM
1:37 am
Sister Circle
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KHOU 11 News First Look
4:30 am
  new   KHOU 11 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KHOU 11 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-29-20207:00 am

KHOU2
11.2
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland
1:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am

JN
11.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Cold Case Files 
Soft Kill; Unsolved7:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers 
7:00 am

13HD1
13.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Tamron Hall
01-27-202012:06 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 Eyewitness News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   13 Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   13 Eyewitness News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   13 Eyewitness News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KTRKP
13.2
Let's Dish
11:00 pm
Let's Dish
11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
12:30 am
Motion
1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
13.3
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am

KETHDT
14.1
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 3)
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
We Speak Ingles Y Español
5:00 am
Up with the Son
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

KETH2
14.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

KETHD
14.3
 Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am

KETHD
14.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am

KETHS
14.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am

WORD
15.1
Your World with Creflo
11:00 pm
Life Today
11:30 pm
Zion Moments With Lita Reeves
12:00 am
Danny Davis Ministries
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Food for the Poor
2:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
David Cerullo
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
15.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Life Affirmations From Scripture12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Belief2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Most Amazing Prophecy3:00 am
Local Programming Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 55:30 am
Body & Spirit
Protein6:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: John 66:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 am

3ABNL
15.4
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTXHDT
20.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:30 am
The Real
01-27-20201:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20202:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
20.2
  movie    The Revengers
10:35 pm
  movie   Along Came a Spider
12:50 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 am
  movie   The Shootist 
7:15 am

DECADE
20.3
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
7:00 am

BUZZR
20.4
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am

KVQT
21.1
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am

KVQT
21.2
TV Familia 
11:00 pm

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.7
  movie    Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Sweet Leaf
2:00 am
Sprockets
2:30 am
Local Programming Cartoon Club
3:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am

DAYSTAR
22.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

KCTL-LD
25.1
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 3)
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

KCTL2
25.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

KCTL-LD3
25.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am

KCTL-LD4
25.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am

KRIVDT
26.1
25 Words or Less
01-28-202011:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-26-201911:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-202012:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10712:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20201:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20201:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-21-20202:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1073:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20203:30 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 4am
4:00 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 5am
5:00 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 6am
6:00 am
Houston's Morning Show 7am 
7:00 am

KRIVDT2
26.2
Flipper
Retribution Beach11:00 pm
Flipper
On The Ropes12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:30 am
Mister Ed
Taller than She2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The History Paper Caper2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strong Box3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Fearmakers3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumble's Bother; Viking Pigs; The Perfect Wedding6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 am

GOLDEN
28.1
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
12:00 am
Power Air Oven Qp
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
1:30 am
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Campmeeting
4:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
5:00 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
Mark Hankins
7:00 am

UAN
28.2
CBN News
11:00 pm
Pastor Lee Sherrell
11:30 pm
Local Programming Keys to the Kingdom
12:30 am
Local Programming 4E Fitness TV With Mark Sherwood
6:00 am
Local Programming

AMEN
28.3
Entertainment Africa Music Videos
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Ararati
6:30 am
Amen Radio
7:00 am

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUGB
28.5
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am

LATV
28.6
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC 
7:00 am

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCVH
30.1
 La boca loca de Paul
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVM
34.1
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC 
7:00 am

KUVM-CD2
34.2
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Summer Essentials 
7:00 am

KUVM-CD
34.3
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am

KUVM-CD4
34.4
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am

KZHO
38.1
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KZHO
38.3
Palabra Viva
11:00 pm
Vida dura
11:30 pm
Respuestas
12:00 am
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIAHD
39.1
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread11:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story12:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers2:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 am
Jerry Springer
Wives Get Woke4:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw5:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green5:30 am
morning dose.
6:00 am
morning dose. 
7:00 am

ANTEN
39.2
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am
Head of the Class
Video Activity1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George's Mother-in-Law Trouble7:00 am

COMET
39.3
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
7:00 am

TBDTV
39.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
7:00 am

KHLM
43.1
 Es show
9:30 pm
Es Show
El musical12:00 am
Destardes Tarde
1:00 am
Es Show
El musical2:00 am
Acábatelo
2:30 am
Telediario 
5:00 am

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLN-DT
45.1
  new    Noticias 45 a las 10
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
01-28-20203:00 am
Primera Edición
4:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
01-29-20206:00 am

KFTH
45.2
 El show de Raúl Brindis
6:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming

KXLN3
45.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace 
7:00 am

ZUUS
46.1
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

qubo
46.2
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Accessories & More
6:00 am
Accessories & More 
7:00 am

KTMD-DT
47.1
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KTMDE
47.2
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

COZI
47.3
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent1:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Wheel of Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Nest of Vipers7:00 am

ION HD
49.1
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Masquerade7:00 am

qubo
49.2
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am

ION Plus
49.3
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
6:00 am

HSN
49.6
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Accessories & More
6:00 am
Accessories & More 
7:00 am

DSTAR
50.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

KYAZDT
51.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

VFTV
51.2
An Oan Tinh Thu
11:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
12:00 am
Tin Buoi Chieu
1:00 am
Song Dai
1:30 am
The Gioi Hom Nay
2:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
3:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
4:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
Local Programming

SGNTV
51.3
 Phim Bo: Truyen Thuyet Hao Lan
10:30 pm
Kinh Doanh 101: Business 101
11:30 pm
The Giang Ngoc Show
12:30 am
Ban Tin Hoa Thinh Don: Washington Dc News
1:00 am
Nhac Vang - Mot Thoi de Nho: A Time to Remember, to Love
1:30 am
Hanh Trinh Xuyen Viet: Vietnam Close-Up
2:00 am
Phim Bo: Truyen Thuyet Hao Lan
2:30 am
Kien Thuc - Suc Khoe la Vang
3:30 am
Tac Gia - Tac Pham
4:00 am
Nguoi Yeu Cua Linh Voi Ngoc Minh: Love Songs for Soldiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Dong Nhac Thinh Phong: The Ballad Room
5:30 am
SBTN Morning Voi Do Dzung & Mai Phi Long
6:00 am
Bep Nha Ta Nau Voi Uyen Thy: Cooking Show
7:00 am

NTD
51.4
New Tang Dynasty TV 
11:00 pm

KYAZDT5
51.5
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
6:00 am

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
51.7
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
12:00 am
The Watch Collector's Series
1:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
6:00 am
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets 
7:00 am

KTBUD
55.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Mega Kids
7:00 am

VANTV
55.2
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Rediscovering China
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
World Today
7:00 am

NATV
55.3
Jesús Plata
11:00 pm
Nolberto Albarenga
11:30 pm
Jose Molina
12:00 am
Jose Molina
12:30 am
Por Cual Camino Andas
1:00 am
Por Cual Camino Andas
1:30 am
Por Cual Camino Andas
2:00 am
Por Cual Camino Andas
2:30 am
Vida real
3:00 am
John Hagee
3:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Hora musical
5:00 am
Hora musical
5:30 am
Luz a las Naciones
6:00 am
Luz a las Naciones
6:30 am
Programa Infantil
7:00 am

MCB
55.4
  movie    Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Sweet Leaf
2:00 am
Sprockets
2:30 am
Local Programming Cartoon Club
3:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
55.6
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Rediscovering China
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
World Today
7:00 am

DIYA
56.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am

KUBE
57.1
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out12:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20192:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20192:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car3:00 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car3:30 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20205:00 am
Local Programming Restoring Lives
6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:30 am
Intervention 
Ryan7:00 am

DABL
57.2
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Holiday Makeover
Valentine's Day2:00 am
Room Service
Bath and a Half2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KUBE3
57.3
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross 
7:00 am

KUBE4
57.4
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent1:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Wheel of Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Nest of Vipers7:00 am

KUBE2
57.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
57.7
  movie    The Rage: Carrie 2
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Insubordination1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
This Little Patty Went to Market3:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
57.8
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
7:00 am

KZJL
61.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Estrella TV 
6:30 am

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTH-DT
67.1
 El show de Raúl Brindis
6:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
67.2
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather12:00 am
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle1:00 am
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude1:30 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers6:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle7:00 am

GRIT
67.3
  movie   Wichita
11:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds7:00 am

KFTHDT4
67.4
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Accessories & More
6:00 am
Accessories & More 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 77002! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Houston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.