7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KPRC-DT
2.1
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new KPRC Local 2 News Weekend
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20219:00 am
new KPRC Local 2 News Weekend
10:00 am
KPRC Local 2 News Houston Newsmakers
10:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round2:00 pm

KPRCDT2
2.2
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Lights, Camera, Action!7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Fab 4 Showdown7:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon8:00 am
Any Day Now
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Implosion10:00 am
Medium
Who’s That Girl11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
Devil Music2:00 pm
Unforgettable
New Hundred3:00 pm

H&I
2.3
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
Panjandrum Wheel8:00 am
Science Max: Experiments at Large
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer10:30 am
The Untouchables
Ain’t We Got Fun11:00 am
The Untouchables
Vincent ‘Mad Dog’ Coll12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Mexican Stakeout1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Artichoke King2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang3:00 pm

KPRCDT4
2.4
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Lights, Camera, Action!7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Fab 4 Showdown7:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon8:00 am
Any Day Now
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Implosion10:00 am
Medium
Who’s That Girl11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
Devil Music2:00 pm
Unforgettable
New Hundred3:00 pm

KBTXH
3.1
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
First Baptist Church
10:30 am
Local Programming sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

KBTX2
3.2
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
7:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Local Programming new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
9:30 am
First Baptist Church
10:00 am
New Zion Missionary Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
12:30 pm
movie Vice Versa
1:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs3:00 pm

KUHTHD
8.1
Curious George
Pig-headed George; Nightmare on N Avenue7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag8:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx8:30 am
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.’s Backpack Mishap9:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother’s Day9:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 1110:00 am
A Seat at the Table
Career Code Switching10:30 am
new MotorWeek
Episode 3611:00 am
This Old House
Finish Work Begins11:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues12:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Murder on the Ballarat Train1:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
The Green Mill Murder2:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 73:00 pm

KUHT-2
8.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
At Olympic Jumping Complex: Lake Placid7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing7:30 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holidays Made Easy8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 4079:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7069:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening10:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1210:30 am
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie11:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul12:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma1:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 pm

KUHT3
8.3
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish8:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 29:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble1:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm

KUHT4
8.4
Focus on Europe
05-15-20217:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!8:00 am
Bloodline
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1810:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me11:00 am
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof11:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4461:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am

KUVM
10.1
Off-Air
7:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 am
Off-Air
9:00 am
Off-Air
10:00 am
Off-Air
11:00 am
Off-Air
12:00 pm
Off-Air
1:00 pm
Off-Air
2:00 pm
Off-Air
3:00 pm

SBN
10.2
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm

ALMA
10.3
Global Ventures
7:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
7:30 am
Programa infantil
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
9:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
9:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
10:00 am
Vive Más
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00 am
The Way of the Master
11:30 am
Con Manos Llenas
12:00 pm
En Contacto
12:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
1:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
1:30 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Jovenbytes
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

Peace
10.6
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Peace and Justice
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
10:00 am
Interfaith Issues
10:30 am
Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm

MiCasa
10.7
 Cartoon Club
5:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:30 am
World War
8:00 am
movie Movie
9:30 am
sports Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
11:30 am
Autoproyecto TV
12:00 pm
sports MMA
12:30 pm
Grito
1:30 pm
Miami Music TV
2:30 pm
Game Slot
3:00 pm

KHOUD
11.1
 #HTownRush Sunday
6:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
Winning Walk of Second Baptist Church
10:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
11:00 am
INCOME FOR LIFE!
11:30 am
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

KHOU33-DT
11.11
 #HTownRush Sunday
6:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
Winning Walk of Second Baptist Church
10:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
11:00 am
INCOME FOR LIFE!
11:30 am
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

KHOU2
11.2
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore7:00 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles8:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home9:00 am
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts9:30 am
Saints & Sinners
From Here to Paternity10:00 am
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby11:00 am
movie A Soldier’s Story
11:30 am
movie Mother and Child
1:30 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1210:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1310:30 am
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2111:00 am
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2211:30 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison12:00 pm
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries1:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine3:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity7:30 am
American Restoration
Vacuum Daze8:00 am
American Restoration
Pests and Pins8:30 am
American Restoration
Mixed Signals9:00 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish9:30 am
Brojects
The Cottage Casino10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Floating Sauna10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Football Lounge11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan11:30 am
America’s War on Drugs
Acid, Spies, & Secret Experiments12:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs2:00 pm

KHOUDT5
11.5
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 am
Scratch Solution!
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
George Poveromo’s World of Saltwater Fishing11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Salt Water Sportsman Seminar Series11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Ram Outdoorsman12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Carry Us Through It All1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
The Best of Jeff and Sheri Easter1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Easton Corbin2:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Oh The Places I’ve Been!3:00 pm

TWIST
11.6
Decked Out
The Deck with Stairs7:00 am
Decked Out
The Lounge Deck7:30 am
Decked Out
The Dream Deck8:00 am
Decked Out
The Wedding Deck8:30 am
Decked Out
The Hockey Rink Deck9:00 am
Decked Out
The Miami Deck9:30 am
Decked Out
The Bridge Deck10:00 am
Decked Out
The Circular Pergola Deck10:30 am
Dance Moms
Night of the Living Dancers11:00 am
Dance Moms
I Know What You Did Last Competition12:00 pm
Dance Moms
Maddie Has a Secret1:00 pm
Dance Moms
How Do You Like Them Apples?2:00 pm
Dance Moms
Worst Birthday Party Ever!3:00 pm

13HD1
13.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 8AM
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Kerry Shook
11:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful12:00 pm
Hearts of Heroes
Through the Flames12:30 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State1:00 pm

KTRK2
13.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Bite Size
8:00 am
All Good
8:30 am
+Life
9:00 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
9:30 am
More in Common
10:00 am
Glam Lab
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
+Life
1:00 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
1:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Glam Lab
2:30 pm
Worth the Wait
3:00 pm

THISTV
13.3
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Strange Invaders
9:00 am
movie Species
11:00 am
movie Species II
1:00 pm
movie Species III
3:00 pm

KETHDT
14.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:00 pm
Frankie Mazzapica
1:30 pm
Dave & Kate Sumrall
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm

KETH2
14.2
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01191:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm

KETHD
14.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Story Time With Anthony DeStefano
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm

KETHD
14.4
 Maratónica
2:00 am
Local Programming

KETHS
14.5
It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm

WORD
15.1
Derek Grier – Grace for Today
7:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
Local Programming Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
1:00 am

3ABN
15.3
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Connecting Kids with Jesus8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Cambodia/Viet Nam Report9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Covenant at Sinai10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine12:00 pm
Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 312:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
Episode 173:00 pm

3ABNL
15.4
TBA
7:00 am
3ABN Hoy
¿Qué es Little Light Studios en español? – Alex Castillejos8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Gratitud10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
Rebeca10:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
Acerca de la muerte – Enrique Campillo11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Sabores
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
Sí podemos esperar2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
1:00 am

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
1:00 am

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTXHDT
20.1
Local Programming The Community of Faith Church
7:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Sagemont Church
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Church Without Walls
10:00 am
Local Programming sports The Immortals
11:00 am
new Made in Hollywood
11:30 am
movie Shelter
12:00 pm
movie East Side Sushi
2:00 pm

Movie
20.2
movie  Sherlock Holmes in the House of Fear
6:25 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 39:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 49:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie The Incredible Mr. Limpet
11:00 am
movie Mister Roberts
1:10 pm
Local Programming

GRIO
20.3
Local Programming Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
7:30 am
The First Family
The First Bet8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Painfully Employed8:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Major Justice9:30 am
movie A Dry White Season
10:00 am
movie A World Apart
12:30 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
3:00 pm

BUZZR
20.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
What’s My Line?
3:20 pm

KVQT
21.1
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am
Visión pastoral
9:30 am
Visión pastoral
10:00 am
Abogado Rubén Rendón
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
700 Club
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Fitu
12:30 pm
Cánticos celestiales
1:00 pm
Visión pastoral
1:30 pm
Visión pastoral
2:00 pm
Visión musical
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm

KVQT
21.2
 TV Familia
12:00 am

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
1:00 am

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
1:00 am

KVQT
21.7
 Cartoon Club
5:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:30 am
World War
8:00 am
movie Movie
9:30 am
sports Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
11:30 am
Autoproyecto TV
12:00 pm
sports MMA
12:30 pm
Grito
1:30 pm
Miami Music TV
2:30 pm
Game Slot
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
22.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

KCTL-LD
25.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:00 pm
Frankie Mazzapica
1:30 pm
Dave & Kate Sumrall
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm

KCTL2
25.2
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01191:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm

KCTL-LD3
25.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Story Time With Anthony DeStefano
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm

KCTL-LD4
25.4
 Maratónica
2:00 am
Local Programming

KRIVDT
26.1
new FOX 26 News Special: What’s Your Point?
7:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20218:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Dr. David Jeremiah
9:30 am
Retire Smart TV
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
new In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Unseen Struggle11:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:30 am
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo12:00 pm
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final1:00 pm
sports MLS Soccer: FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF3:00 pm

KRIV2
26.2
T.J. Hooker
Serial Murders7:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Lag Time8:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Throwaway9:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Chicago Connection10:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Ransom11:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Return of a Cop12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
To Kill a Cop1:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Death Is a Four Letter Word2:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
The Assassin3:00 pm

KUGB-CD
28.1
Jerusalem Dateline
7:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
7:30 am
Life Changers
8:00 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Bel Air Church
9:30 am
Superbook
Naaman and the Servant Girl10:30 am
Superbook
Samuel and the Call of God11:00 am
Superbook
David and Saul11:30 am
Superbook
Nehemiah12:00 pm
Superbook
Elisha and the Syrians12:30 pm
Superbook
Lazarus1:00 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
TPI
3:00 pm

KUGB-CD2
28.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

KUGB-CD3
28.3
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KUGB
28.5
 Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
The Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Real Green
1:00 pm
The Folklorist
1:30 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:00 pm
Coop Dreams
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm

LATV
28.6
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
sports World Class Boxing
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
2:30 pm
Política ya
3:00 pm

KUGB7
28.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KCVH
30.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Desaparecidos
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KUVM
34.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
sports World Class Boxing
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
2:30 pm
Política ya
3:00 pm

KUVM-CD2
34.2
Guy’s in the Garden
7:00 am
Countdown to Summer
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
10:00 am
Weekend Rewind – Diane Gilman Fashions & Rhonda Shear Intimates
11:00 am
Weekend Beauty Report with Amy Morrison
12:00 pm
Guy’s in the Garden
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KUVM-CD
34.3
Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam’s Garage
7:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
9:30 am
Race Central TV
10:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
10:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Local Programming Performance TV
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm

KUVM-CD4
34.4
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
What’s in the Books?7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Games8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs8:30 am
Animal Atlas
9:00 am
Eco Company
9:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew10:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm

KZHO
38.1
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am
Visión pastoral
9:30 am
Visión pastoral
10:00 am
Abogado Rubén Rendón
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
700 Club
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Fitu
12:30 pm
Cánticos celestiales
1:00 pm
Visión pastoral
1:30 pm
Visión pastoral
2:00 pm
Visión musical
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KZHO
38.3
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am
Visión pastoral
9:30 am
Visión pastoral
10:00 am
Abogado Rubén Rendón
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
700 Club
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Fitu
12:30 pm
Cánticos celestiales
1:00 pm
Visión pastoral
1:30 pm
Visión pastoral
2:00 pm
Visión musical
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KIAHD
39.1
The Very Vera Show
7:00 am
State of Texas
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
YOLO, Texas
8:30 am
Hot on Homes
9:00 am
At Home in Houston
9:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
11:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:30 am
Nightwatch
12:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep2:00 pm
Major Crimes
D.O.A.3:00 pm

ANTEN
39.2
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush8:00 am
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike8:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On9:00 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers9:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn’t Last Forever10:00 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
Football Father11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Happy Birthday1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Sounds of Silence1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie’s College2:30 pm
227
In a Bed of Roses3:00 pm

COMET
39.3
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
8:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
1:00 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm

TBDTV
39.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Your Smart Home Made Easy With Alexa
7:30 am
Austin City Limits
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
9:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
9:30 am
The Pet Collective
10:00 am
The Pet Collective
10:30 am
The Pet Collective
11:00 am
The Pet Collective
11:30 am
Fear Factor
12:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:30 pm
Fear Factor
1:00 pm
Fear Factor
1:30 pm
Fear Factor
2:00 pm
Fear Factor
2:30 pm
Fear Factor
3:00 pm

KIAHDT5
39.5
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han8:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle1:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter3:00 pm

KHLM
43.1
Telediario Fin de Semana
7:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Es Show
El musical11:30 am
Premios fama
12:00 pm
Pura Energía
2:00 pm
Qué pasa Houston
3:00 pm

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
1:00 am

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
1:00 am

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
1:00 am

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
1:00 am

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLN-DT
45.1
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
Amor viejo ni te olvido ni te dejo8:00 am
new Al punto con Jorge Ramos
05-16-20219:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
movie Kangaroo Jack
11:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
new República Deportiva
05-16-20212:00 pm
new The Lego movie
3:00 pm

KFTH
45.2
Animal FanPedia
7:00 am
Animal FanPedia
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Power Legs Span
11:30 am
movie Trapped in Paradise
12:00 pm
movie Hostage
2:00 pm

KXLN3
45.3
Crime Stories
The Slave Master7:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case11:00 am
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim3:00 pm

KBPX
46.1
La caja de pandora
Amigos invisibles7:00 am
La caja de pandora
Alex Aguinaga7:30 am
Barra infantil
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
Nuestra Vision
11:00 am
Dress Code 2020
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
2:00 pm

KBPX-LD10
46.10
VCAL TV Programming
7:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
8:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
9:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
10:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
11:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
12:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
1:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
2:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
3:00 pm

KBPX-LD
46.11
VietNews Programming
7:00 am
VietNews Programming
8:00 am
VietNews Programming
9:00 am
VietNews Programming
10:00 am
VietNews Programming
11:00 am
VietNews Programming
12:00 pm
VietNews Programming
1:00 pm
VietNews Programming
2:00 pm
VietNews Programming
3:00 pm

KBPX2
46.2
new The Road Forward
7:00 am
new Best of Just The News AM This Week
8:00 am
new Best of War Room: Pandemic This Week
9:00 am
new Best of News On This Week
11:00 am
new Best of America’s Voice Live This Week
12:00 pm
new Best of The Water Cooler This Week
2:00 pm
new Best of Outside the Beltway This Week
3:00 pm

KBPX3
46.3
Local Programming Real Green
The Benefits of Natural Clay Walls For Houses; Green Tip: Recycling All Types of Paper9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What’s in the Books?9:30 am
World Poker Tour
10:00 am
sports Raceweek
11:00 am
Race Central TV
11:30 am
The Unseen World
12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:30 pm
Inside Investigation
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
1:30 pm
new Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
2:30 pm
movie Beyond the Edge
3:00 pm

KBPX4
46.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm

KBPX5
46.5
Dave Lombardi
7:00 am
Love a Child
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Humanitarian
12:30 pm
Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
1:30 pm
Food for the Poor
2:00 pm
Food for the Poor
2:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:00 pm

KBPX6
46.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Jmmy Bowen & Friends
3:00 pm

KBPX-LD7
46.7
Global Mall TV
7:00 am
Global Mall TV
8:00 am
Global Mall TV
9:00 am
Global Mall TV
10:00 am
Global Mall TV
11:00 am
Global Mall TV
12:00 pm
Global Mall TV
1:00 pm
Global Mall TV
2:00 pm
Global Mall TV
3:00 pm

KBPX-LD8
46.8
SBTN
7:00 am
SBTN
8:00 am
SBTN
9:00 am
SBTN
10:00 am
SBTN
11:00 am
SBTN
12:00 pm
SBTN
1:00 pm
SBTN
2:00 pm
SBTN
3:00 pm

KBPX-LD9
46.9
VUSA Programming
7:00 am
VUSA Programming
8:00 am
VUSA Programming
9:00 am
VUSA Programming
10:00 am
VUSA Programming
11:00 am
VUSA Programming
12:00 pm
VUSA Programming
1:00 pm
VUSA Programming
2:00 pm
VUSA Programming
3:00 pm

KTMD-DT
47.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
sports La liga premier extra
9:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton10:00 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
12:30 pm
movie Flightplan
1:00 pm
new Miss Universo: En Casa Con Telemundo Edicion Especial
3:00 pm

KTMDE
47.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Feed Your Family Easy and Healthy Meals with the Bravo XL Smart Oven
7:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Pokémon
11:00 am
Pokémon
11:30 am
Pokémon
12:00 pm
Pokémon
12:30 pm
movie The Contractor
1:00 pm

LXNET
47.3
Paid Programing
7:00 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Local Programming One For The Road
Jen’s Peruvian Adventure10:00 am
One For The Road
Katie by Land, Sea, and Sky10:30 am
One For The Road
Frankie’s Roamin’ Holiday11:00 am
One For The Road
Gunarolla’s Lunar New Year11:30 am
George To The Rescue
Everett12:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Dicola Family Rescue12:30 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Practice3:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
Law & Order
American Jihad7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Legacy8:00 am
Criminal Minds
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Doubt10:00 am
Criminal Minds
In Birth and Death11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scared to Death12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Children of the Dark1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
About Face3:00 pm

COURTTV
49.2
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han8:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle1:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter3:00 pm

GRIT
49.3
movie  4 for Texas
5:00 am
movie Drum Beat
8:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
10:30 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
1:00 pm
movie Devil’s Canyon
3:00 pm

MYSTERY
49.4
Crime Stories
The Slave Master7:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case11:00 am
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim3:00 pm

KPXBDT5
49.5
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt2:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:00 pm

KPXBDT6
49.6
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm

DSTAR
50.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

KYAZDT
51.1
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 17:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 28:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl8:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge9:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble10:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking3:00 pm

VFTV
51.2
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
7:00 am
Ton Giao: Tin Lanh
7:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
8:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Vong Thuc
9:30 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
10:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:00 am
Tai Chanh Tuan Qua
12:00 pm
Cuoc Song Da Dien
1:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
1:30 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
2:00 pm

SGNTV
51.3
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Local Programming Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

NTD
51.4
Local Programming movie Cartoon: The Lion King Simba S2-14
7:30 am
Weekly Economic Review 946
8:00 am
Now and for the future 10
8:30 am
Old Beijing Teahouse
9:15 am
movie Adorable Lady 10
10:00 am
NTD World News
11:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
11:30 am
Cinderella Man 3
12:00 pm
Community News Weekly 709
12:50 pm
Beautiful Taiwan 287
1:30 pm
Think about my music s2-23
2:00 pm
Colorful World 743
2:30 pm
Fang Fei Talk
3:00 pm

KYAZDT5
51.5
Backyard Bliss
7:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
8:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am

EVINE
51.7
Premiere: Slimline Treadmill With Ja
7:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
8:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
9:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
10:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
1:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
2:00 pm
Kwan Jewelry Collections
3:00 pm

KTBUHD
55.1
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity7:30 am
American Restoration
Vacuum Daze8:00 am
American Restoration
Pests and Pins8:30 am
American Restoration
Mixed Signals9:00 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish9:30 am
Brojects
The Cottage Casino10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Floating Sauna10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Football Lounge11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan11:30 am
America’s War on Drugs
Acid, Spies, & Secret Experiments12:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs2:00 pm

VANTV
55.2
The World Today
7:00 am
The Agenda With Stephen Cole
7:30 am
Big Story
8:00 am
The World Today
9:00 am
Rediscovering China
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Razor
10:30 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Faces of Africa
11:30 am
Travelogue
12:00 pm
Talk Africa
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming The World Today
2:00 pm
Razor
2:30 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm

NATV
55.3
Luz a las Naciones
7:00 am
Luz a las Naciones
7:30 am
Hora musical
8:00 am
Hora musical
8:30 am
Manuel Sirias
9:00 am
Programa Infantil
9:30 am
Pure Passion
10:00 am
John Hagee
10:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
11:30 am
Armando Alducín
12:00 pm
Armando Alducín
12:30 pm
Luis Solares
1:00 pm
Luis Solares
1:30 pm
En Su Palabra
2:00 pm
En Su Palabra
2:30 pm
Javier Bertucci
3:00 pm

MCB
55.4
 Cartoon Club
5:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:30 am
World War
8:00 am
movie Movie
9:30 am
sports Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
11:30 am
Autoproyecto TV
12:00 pm
sports MMA
12:30 pm
Grito
1:30 pm
Miami Music TV
2:30 pm
Game Slot
3:00 pm

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
1:00 am

CCTV
55.6
The World Today
7:00 am
The Agenda With Stephen Cole
7:30 am
Big Story
8:00 am
The World Today
9:00 am
Rediscovering China
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Razor
10:30 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Faces of Africa
11:30 am
Travelogue
12:00 pm
Talk Africa
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming The World Today
2:00 pm
Razor
2:30 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm

KTBUDT7
55.7
VIETV Programming
7:00 am
VIETV Programming
8:00 am
VIETV Programming
9:00 am
VIETV Programming
10:00 am
VIETV Programming
11:00 am
VIETV Programming
12:00 pm
VIETV Programming
1:00 pm
VIETV Programming
2:00 pm
VIETV Programming
3:00 pm

DIYA
56.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India’s World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm

KUBE
57.1
In Search
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Michael Youssef
8:00 am
Robert Jefress
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
St. Luke’s United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Local Programming INCOME FOR LIFE!
12:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Feet!
12:30 pm
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
1:00 pm
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
57.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Arts & Entertainment8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Sebastian8:30 am
Cesar 911
The Trouble with Truffle9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Planning a Window Greenhouse11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
The Best Soil Medium11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 31:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 41:30 pm
Local Programming Find & Design
Susan Jolly & Katie Crandall2:30 pm
Cityline
3:00 pm

KUBE3
57.3
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm

KUBE4
57.4
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
9:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech10:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day10:30 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing11:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling2:30 pm
The Office
Initiation3:00 pm

KUBE2
57.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
1:00 am

THISTV
57.7
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Strange Invaders
9:00 am
movie Species
11:00 am
movie Species II
1:00 pm
movie Species III
3:00 pm

JTV
57.8
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm

KZJL
61.1
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Reino Animal
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Charreadas En Fuego
12:00 pm

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KZJLDT5
61.5
The Ten Commandments
7:00 am
movie Faith Like Potatoes
11:00 am
movie God’s Compass
1:30 pm

KFTH-DT
67.1
Animal FanPedia
7:00 am
Animal FanPedia
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Power Legs Span
11:30 am
movie Trapped in Paradise
12:00 pm
movie Hostage
2:00 pm

getTV
67.2
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Home of the Hawk8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
Laredo
Road to San Remo11:30 am
Casey Jones
Hard Luck Train12:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Silk Train1:20 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm

GRIT
67.3
movie  4 for Texas
5:00 am
movie Drum Beat
8:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
10:30 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
1:00 pm
movie Devil’s Canyon
3:00 pm

KFTHDT4
67.4
Dr. Nassif Skincare
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
10:00 am
Healthy Living – Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.