1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KPRC-DT
2.1
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
01-22-202212:30 am
Impractical Jokers
It’s Electric1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Running of the Bullies2:00 am
Raw Travel
The Beat of Ghana’s Eastern Region2:30 am
sports American Athlete
01-17-20223:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 4:30 AM
4:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 5AM
5:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 5:30AM
5:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20229:00 am

KPRCDT2
2.2
The Good Wife
Pilot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners3:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike’s Peace6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Truth Hurts9:00 am

H&I
2.3
House
Lockdown1:00 am
House
Knight Fall2:00 am
House
Open and Shut3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

KPRCDT4
2.4
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince9:00 am

KBTXH
3.1
 Castle
The Final Nail12:35 am
News 3 Tonight
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Brazos Valley Early Morning – 4:30a
4:30 am
new Brazos Valley Early Morning
5:00 am
Brazos Valley This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am

KBTX2
3.2
Wipeout
Feed Jill1:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Lady Next Door2:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes the Playoffs3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-24-20224:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Nail Operation; If a Tree Falls on a Car5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Stained; Sell and Go5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Vinyl; Smoked Out6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn’t Caring; Crude Car Correction7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whistle Blower; Staff Meeting Humiliation7:30 am
sports TexAgs Radio Live
8:00 am

KUHTHD
8.1
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Genesee River Valley, NY3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Haul in the Family; Manheim, Pa3:30 am
The Daytripper
Corsicana, TX4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energize with the Sun5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies9:00 am

KUHT-2
8.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
3:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy9:00 am

KUHT3
8.3
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter9:00 am

KUHT4
8.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special2:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser3:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 14:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am

KUVM
10.1
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
5:00 am
Off-Air
6:00 am
Off-Air
7:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 am
Off-Air
9:00 am

SBN
10.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

ALMA
10.3
Preaching of the word of God
1:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
1:30 am
Vive más
2:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 am
Crosstalk internacional
3:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:30 am
En Contacto
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
6:00 am
Hope for Today
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 am
Centro Int’l de oración
9:00 am

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

Peace
10.6
Peace and Justice
1:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
4:00 am
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am

MiCasa
10.7
movie Movie
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cartoon Club
3:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
7:30 am
Grito Alternativo
8:00 am
En La Escena
9:00 am

KHOUD
11.1
Bull
Reckless1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KHOU 11 News First Look
4:30 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 5A
5:00 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 6A
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
Great Day Houston
9:00 am

KHOU33-DT
11.11
Bull
Reckless1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KHOU 11 News First Look
4:30 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 5A
5:00 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 6A
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
Great Day Houston
9:00 am

SHOPLC
11.2
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.3
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Kristin Swanson1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Rachel Manning2:00 am
New Detectives
Electronic Witness3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong4:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 25:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 225:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?7:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions8:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill9:00 am

KTBUDT8
11.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
For Rent
Enviro-Conscious Exploration4:00 am
For Rent
Downsizing on a Deadline4:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Susan: Ham and Nails5:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vivian: Sweaters in Her Oven5:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Taneshia and Eric6:00 am
For Rent
Demanding a Perfect Rental7:00 am
For Rent
A Little Bit Country Rental7:30 am
Clean House
Jordan Burns8:00 am
Clean House
Paul Vitagliano9:00 am

KHOUDT5
11.5
Opry
Keb Mo’, Zach Williams and Friends1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

TWIST
11.6
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
For Rent
Enviro-Conscious Exploration4:00 am
For Rent
Downsizing on a Deadline4:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Susan: Ham and Nails5:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vivian: Sweaters in Her Oven5:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Taneshia and Eric6:00 am
For Rent
Demanding a Perfect Rental7:00 am
For Rent
A Little Bit Country Rental7:30 am
Clean House
Jordan Burns8:00 am
Clean House
Paul Vitagliano9:00 am

KHLM-LD9
12.1
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 am
Elevation Church With Pastor Steven Furtick
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
The Zach Drew Show
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am

KHLM-LD10
12.2
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm

13HD1
13.1
Castle
The Final Nail1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am

KTRK2
13.2
+Life
1:00 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
1:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS210012:00 am
Localish Bay Area
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190143:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200013:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC200364:00 am
new Pumped
LHPMP210084:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200135:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190045:30 am
new Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210176:00 am
All Good
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190158:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW210048:30 am
+Life
9:00 am

THISTV
13.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2167:30 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2168:00 am
The Young Icons
8:30 am
Recipe.TV
9:00 am

KTRKDT4
13.4
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
5:00 am
Fashion Deals
6:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
8:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
9:00 am

KETHDT
14.1
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane & Turmeric
1:00 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

KETH2
14.2
What Do You See?
1:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
1:30 am
Brian Houston TV
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
3:30 am
Carols at Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

KETHD
14.3
movie  Voiceless
11:30 pm
movie I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am
movie Last Flight Out
4:30 am
movie Letting Go
6:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
7:00 am
Theo
7:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
8:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 am

KETHD
14.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
CVC La Voz
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Especial infantil
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En Concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
La Iglesia
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 am

KETHS
14.5
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am

WORD
15.1
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
1:30 am
Larry Cook
2:00 am
Dayna Muldoon
2:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Dayna Muldoon
5:00 am
James Robison
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Faith For Every Nation w/ Mark & Trina Hankins
7:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
12:00 am

3ABN
15.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
True Knowledge9:00 am

3ABNL
15.4
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 am
Consulta médica
1:30 am
Esta escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
3:00 am
Escrito está
4:00 am
Edificando familias
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundancia
5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 am
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
12:00 am

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTXHDT
20.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Man Against Machine4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
No More Pain
5:30 am
Wellness Hour
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dental Implants
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

Movie
20.2
movie  I Love Trouble
12:45 am
movie Caged
2:50 am
movie Raw Deal
5:00 am
movie The Solid Gold Cadillac
6:50 am
movie Monkey Business
9:00 am

GRIO
20.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Mr. Box Office
Money, Money, Money7:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Histor-vention7:30 am
The First Family
The First Class President8:00 am
The First Family
The First Upset8:30 am
ES.TV
9:00 am

BUZZR
20.4
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Now You See It
8:30 am
Card Sharks
9:00 am

KVQT
21.1
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am

KVQT
21.2
 TV Familia
11:00 pm

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
12:00 am

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
12:00 am

KVQT
21.7
movie Movie
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cartoon Club
3:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
7:30 am
Grito Alternativo
8:00 am
En La Escena
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
22.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

KLTJDT2
22.2
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Reflections
7:00 am
Reflections
8:00 am
Reflections
9:00 am

KCTL-LD
25.1
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane & Turmeric
1:00 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

KCTL2
25.2
What Do You See?
1:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
1:30 am
Brian Houston TV
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
3:30 am
Carols at Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

KCTL-LD3
25.3
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:00 am
Zoo Clues
6:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
7:00 am
Theo
7:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
8:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 am

KCTL-LD4
25.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
CVC La Voz
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Especial infantil
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En Concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
La Iglesia
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 am

KRIVDT
26.1
Peter Popoff
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1003:00 am
new TMZ
01-21-20223:30 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 4am
4:00 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 5am
5:00 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 6am
6:00 am
Houston’s Morning Show 7am
7:00 am
Houston’s Morning Show 8am
8:00 am
Houston’s Morning Show 9am
9:00 am

KRIV2
26.2
Family Affair
1:00 am
Family Affair
1:30 am
Family Affair
2:00 am
Family Affair
2:30 am
Family Affair
3:00 am
Family Affair
3:30 am
Family Affair
4:00 am
Family Affair
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am

KUGB-CD
28.1
Life Changing Surgeries
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Global Lane
5:30 am
Prayer Link
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Life Changing Surgeries
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am

KUGB-CD2
28.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

KUGB-CD3
28.3
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUGB
28.5
Shop LC
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am

LATV
28.6
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
LatiNation
1:30 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Pinkafe
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am

KUGB7
28.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KCVH
30.1
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KUVM
34.1
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
LatiNation
1:30 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Pinkafe
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am

KUVM-CD2
34.2
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 am
Korres Beauty
2:00 am
Coin Collector
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
5:00 am
Coin Collector
6:00 am
Home Essentials
7:00 am
Summer Beauty
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am

KUVM-CD
34.3
sports Steel Dreams
1:00 am
Motorhead Garage
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator’s Vault
9:00 am

KUVM-CD4
34.4
movie  Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
03-15-20217:30 am
movie Movie
8:00 am

KZHO
38.1
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KZHO
38.3
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KIAHD
39.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Bro, They’re Surrounding Us!1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Making Cents2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Cannons and Klingons2:30 am
Storage Wars
Miami Wow Machine3:00 am
Storage Wars
Deuces Wild3:30 am
new Judge Jerry
01-24-20224:00 am
Couples Court
Dargan v. Dargan (Part 1)4:30 am
Andrew Womack
5:00 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 530A
5:30 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 6A
6:00 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 7A
7:00 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 8A
8:00 am
No Wait Weather & Traffic 9A
9:00 am

ANTEN
39.2
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

COMET
39.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
8:00 am

TBDTV
39.4
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am

KIAHDT5
39.5
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies2:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice4:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell7:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.1
 Es Show
El musical12:00 am
Es Show
El musical2:30 am
Telediario
5:00 am

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
12:00 am

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
12:00 am

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
12:00 am

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
12:00 am

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KXLN-DT
45.1
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-23-20221:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Como te ven, te tratan2:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20224:30 am
Primera Edición
5:00 am
Primera Edición
5:57 am
Despierta America
01-24-20227:00 am

KFTH
45.2
movie Swelter
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Esta historia me suena
17 años5:00 am
Veredicto Final
09-16-20216:00 am
HISD Home TV
7:00 am
new ¿Qué Culpa Tiene Fatmagül?
01-24-20228:00 am

KXLN3
45.3
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off6:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman7:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season8:00 am
Law & Order
Remand9:00 am

KXLNDT4
45.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

DIGITV
45.5
new Celebrity Island With Bear Grylls
Celebrity Island With Bear Grylls1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new The Gadget Show
5:00 am
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Georgian Terrace5:30 am
new Great British Menu
Finals Main7:00 am
new Great British Menu
Finals Main7:30 am
Britain’s Best Bakery
Essex, Kent and Sussex8:00 am
Garden Rescue
Hereford9:00 am

KBPX
46.1
Aprende
Manejo de higiénico de alimentos1:20 am
Aprende
Panadero Parte 22:00 am
movie Película
3:00 am
movie Película
4:00 am
movie Película
5:00 am
Nuestra Vision
6:00 am
sports NV Deportes en Claro Matutino 2021
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBPX-LD10
46.10
VCAL TV Programming
1:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
2:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
3:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
4:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
5:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
6:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
7:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
8:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
9:00 am

KBPX-LD
46.11
VietNews Programming
1:00 am
VietNews Programming
2:00 am
VietNews Programming
3:00 am
VietNews Programming
4:00 am
VietNews Programming
5:00 am
VietNews Programming
6:00 am
VietNews Programming
7:00 am
VietNews Programming
8:00 am
VietNews Programming
9:00 am

KBPX2
46.2
Cowboy Logic
1:00 am
Firewall with Lance Wallnau
3:00 am
The Road Forward
4:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am
America’s Voice AM
8:00 am
War Room: Pandemic
9:00 am

KBPX3
46.3
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
sports World League Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Catalyst Wrestling
2:30 am
sports Raceweek
3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
The Lucy Show
4:00 am
Date With the Angels
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Classic Cartoons
6:30 am
Classic Cartoons
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
03-15-20217:30 am
movie Movie
8:00 am

KBPX4
46.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Crook & Chase Classics
9:00 am

KBPX5
46.5
Precepts for Life
1:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 am
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Understanding the End of the Age
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
ORU Chapel
5:00 am
Jesus Calls
5:30 am
World Impact
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
Paula Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
8:00 am
Drenda Keesee
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am

KBPX6
46.6
 Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KBPX-LD7
46.7
Global Mall TV
1:00 am
Global Mall TV
2:00 am
Global Mall TV
3:00 am
Global Mall TV
4:00 am
Global Mall TV
5:00 am
Global Mall TV
6:00 am
Global Mall TV
7:00 am
Global Mall TV
8:00 am
Global Mall TV
9:00 am

KBPX-LD8
46.8
SBTN
1:00 am
SBTN
2:00 am
SBTN
3:00 am
SBTN
4:00 am
SBTN
5:00 am
SBTN
6:00 am
SBTN
7:00 am
SBTN
8:00 am
SBTN
9:00 am

KBPX-LD9
46.9
VUSA Programming
1:00 am
VUSA Programming
2:00 am
VUSA Programming
3:00 am
VUSA Programming
4:00 am
VUSA Programming
5:00 am
VUSA Programming
6:00 am
VUSA Programming
7:00 am
VUSA Programming
8:00 am
VUSA Programming
9:00 am

KTMD-DT
47.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Big Game
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
5:30 am
new Hoy día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Painlexxx/ La Pasion De Cristo9:00 am

KTMDE
47.2
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
7:30 am
movie Hanna
8:30 am

LXNET
47.3
1st Look
Feed Your Soul1:00 am
1st Look
Made In America1:30 am
1st Look
Destination: Park City, Utah2:00 am
Open House
Jaw Dropping Abodes2:30 am
Open House
Best Of Open House3:00 am
Open House
California Coastal Living3:30 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Paid Programing
4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
The Current
6:00 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am

KTMDDT4
47.4
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies3:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos6:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet7:00 am
Emergency
The Boat8:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Tissue of Truth9:00 am

ION HD
49.1
new NCIS
Viral1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For9:00 am

BOUNCE
49.2
movie  Fire With Fire
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice5:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20226:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders7:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory8:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore8:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her9:00 am

COURTTV
49.3
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies2:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice4:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell7:00 am
Local Programming

DEFYTV
49.4
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con1:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell2:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs3:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs4:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads6:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight7:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws9:00 am

KPXBDT5
49.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?7:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:00 am

TRUEREAL
49.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine1:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles4:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars5:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def7:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll9:00 am

DSTAR
50.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

KYAZDT
51.1
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
My Three Sons
5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

METVPLUS
51.2
Iron Horse
Death by Triangulation1:00 am
Broken Arrow
Indian Agents2:00 am
Broken Arrow
The Captive2:30 am
Stagecoach West
The Unwanted3:00 am
The Cisco Kid
Gold Strike4:00 am
The Cisco Kid
Trouble in Tonopah4:30 am
The Saint
The Organization Man5:00 am
Burke’s Law
Who Killed Molly?6:00 am
Route 66
Effigy in Snow7:00 am
Family
Coming of Age8:00 am
Mama’s Family
Steal One, Pearl Two9:00 am

SGNTV
51.3
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am

NTD
51.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

KYAZDT5
51.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
3:00 am
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
6:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am

EVINE
51.7
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
3:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
5:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
6:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
7:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
8:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
9:00 am

KTBUHD
55.1
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Speed Countdown4:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight5:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Snack Food Tech6:00 am
Ice Vikings
Breakdowns7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Stacking the Deck8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hurricane Alley9:00 am

VANTV
55.2
The World Today
1:00 am
Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
The Vibe
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:15 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am

NATV
55.3
Preguntas y respuestas
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Armando Alducín
2:00 am
Armando Alducín
2:30 am
Luis Solares
3:00 am
Luis Solares
3:30 am
En Su Palabra
4:00 am
En Su Palabra
4:30 am
Hora musical
5:00 am
Hora musical
5:30 am
Luz a las Naciones
6:00 am
Luz a las Naciones
6:30 am
Programa Infantil
7:00 am
Programa Infantil
7:30 am
Pure Passion
8:00 am
En Contacto
8:30 am
180 grados
9:00 am

MCB
55.4
movie Movie
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cartoon Club
3:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
7:30 am
Grito Alternativo
8:00 am
En La Escena
9:00 am

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
12:00 am

CCTV
55.6
The World Today
1:00 am
Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
The Vibe
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:15 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am

KTBUDT7
55.7
VIETV Programming
1:00 am
VIETV Programming
2:00 am
VIETV Programming
3:00 am
VIETV Programming
4:00 am
VIETV Programming
5:00 am
VIETV Programming
6:00 am
VIETV Programming
7:00 am
VIETV Programming
8:00 am
VIETV Programming
9:00 am

DIYA
56.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

KUBE
57.1
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
3:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:00 am
new Missing
01-17-20226:30 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
8:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
9:00 am

KUBEDT10
57.10
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

DABL
57.2
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince9:00 am

KUBE3
57.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KUBE4
57.4
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Big Brother9:00 am

KUBEDT11
57.11
 VieTV Programming
12:00 am

KUBE2
57.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
12:00 am

LOCLNOW
57.7
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local News & Weather
5:00 am
Cars.TV
Rodeo Drive Concours D’Elegance5:30 am
Your Local News
6:00 am
Cars.TV
The Ultimate Car Collections6:30 am
News Around You
7:00 am
ES.TV
7:30 am
Local News
8:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2148:30 am
Your Latest Local News
9:00 am

JTV
57.8
Personalized Style
1:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

KUBEDT9
57.9
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
1:00 am
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
1:30 am
Problemas y soluciones
2:00 am
Punto de luz
3:00 am
SOS Espiritual
4:00 am
Hora de Fe
5:00 am
Revelando Misterios
6:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
7:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
8:00 am
Piense con Fe
8:30 am
Revelando Misterios
9:00 am

KZJL
61.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
En Vivo
6:00 am
24 Horas
6:30 am
movie Película
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KZJLDT5
61.5
movie  Voiceless
11:30 pm
movie I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am
movie Last Flight Out
4:30 am
movie Letting Go
6:30 am
movie No Greater Love
9:00 am

KFTH-DT
67.1
movie Swelter
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Esta historia me suena
17 años5:00 am
Veredicto Final
09-16-20216:00 am
HISD Home TV
7:00 am
new ¿Qué Culpa Tiene Fatmagül?
01-24-20228:00 am

getTV
67.2
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Trust Your Hart2:00 am
Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters3:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee8:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee9:00 am

GRIT
67.3
movie Ride Lonesome
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:30 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

KFTHDT4
67.4
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
7:00 am
Weekly Kickstart with Tina & Ty
8:00 am
Weekly Kickstart with Tina & Ty
9:00 am

KFTHDT5
67.5
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-23-20221:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Como te ven, te tratan2:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20224:30 am
Primera Edición
5:00 am
Primera Edición
5:57 am
Despierta America
01-24-20227:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.