12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KPRC-DT
2.1
KPRC Channel 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-202112:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20212:00 pm
Houston Life
3:00 pm
KPRC Channel 2 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
KPRC Channel 2 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
KPRC Channel 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KPRCDT2
2.2
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It4:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Tourist Trap8:00 pm

H&I
2.3
Nash Bridges
Payback12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Up the Long Ladder8:00 pm

KBTXH
3.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
KBTX News 3 @ Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm

KBTX2
3.2
new Tamron Hall
10-25-202112:00 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace2:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20213:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm
new 4400
Past is Prologue8:00 pm

KUHTHD
8.1
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul2:30 pm
Texas Parks and Wildlife
Episode 30033:00 pm
The Daytripper
Corsicana, TX3:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dagger Club4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dagger Club4:45 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm

KUHT-2
8.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm

KUHT3
8.3
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm

KUHT4
8.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 420712:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am

KUVM
10.1
Off-Air
12:00 pm
Off-Air
1:00 pm
Off-Air
2:00 pm
Off-Air
3:00 pm
Off-Air
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Off-Air
6:00 pm
Off-Air
7:00 pm
Off-Air
8:00 pm

SBN
10.2
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

ALMA
10.3
Vive más
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Jovenbytes
1:00 pm
Buenas nuevas
1:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
2:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
2:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
3:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
3:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
4:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
4:30 pm
Hay una respuesta
5:00 pm
Hope for Today
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
6:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
7:00 pm
Musical 27
7:30 pm
Crosstalk internacional
8:00 pm

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

Peace
10.6
Let’s Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm

MiCasa
10.7
Live With Aaron & Kelly
12:00 pm
Eco-Rico
1:00 pm
Andiamo
1:30 pm
sports XCorps
2:00 pm
Cinefest
3:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
Game Slot
6:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
6:30 pm
Loco Comedy Jam
7:00 pm
En La Escena
8:00 pm

KHOUD
11.1
new KHOU 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm

KHOU33-DT
11.11
new KHOU 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm

KHOU2
11.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 pm

KTBUDT8
11.4
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental12:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures1:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family5:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents6:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Manikir Royale8:00 pm

KHOUDT5
11.5
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer12:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker3:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1015:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More7:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
8:00 pm

TWIST
11.6
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental12:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures1:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family5:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents6:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Manikir Royale8:00 pm

KHLM-LD9
12.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
Freedom Alive
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
Daily Faith with Philip Cameron
8:00 pm

KHLM-LD10
12.2
 Christian Television Network International
11:00 pm

13HD1
13.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
13 Eyewitness News at 3PM
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new 13 Eyewitness News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new 13 Eyewitness News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

KTRK2
13.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200051:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200011:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210052:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200013:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200014:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200074:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200026:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200097:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190168:00 pm

THISTV
13.3
movie  Kid Galahad
11:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
1:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
3:00 pm
movie Speechless
5:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
7:00 pm

KTRKDT4
13.4
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KETHDT
14.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KETH2
14.2
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01141:30 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

KETHD
14.3
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
Pahappahooey
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Whirl: Ada And Friends
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
7:00 pm

KETHD
14.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Living Room Talks
8:00 pm

KETHS
14.5
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

WORD
15.1
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Time for Hope
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Les Feldick
2:00 pm
Fellowship Christians & Jews
2:30 pm
Clement Mbuyi
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation Hour with David Ibiyeomie
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Bishop Paul Morton
7:30 pm
Jewish Voice
8:00 pm

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
1:00 am

3ABN
15.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 51:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not2:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks7:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNL
15.4
Esta escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
A Confirmar
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
6:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
1:00 am

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
1:00 am

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTXHDT
20.1
The Wendy Williams Show
10-18-202112:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20211:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue2:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20213:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine7:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence8:00 pm

Movie
20.2
movie  Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
11:30 am
movie The Haunting
2:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
4:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIO
20.3
movie A World Apart
12:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
2:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
4:30 pm
movie Mandela
7:00 pm

BUZZR
20.4
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Whew!
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

KVQT
21.1
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Verdad en acción
7:00 pm
Jesús es el Señor
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm

KVQT
21.2
 TV Familia
12:00 am

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
1:00 am

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
1:00 am

KVQT
21.7
Live With Aaron & Kelly
12:00 pm
Eco-Rico
1:00 pm
Andiamo
1:30 pm
sports XCorps
2:00 pm
Cinefest
3:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
Game Slot
6:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
6:30 pm
Loco Comedy Jam
7:00 pm
En La Escena
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
22.1
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

KCTL-LD
25.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KCTL2
25.2
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01141:30 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

KCTL-LD3
25.3
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
Pahappahooey
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Whirl: Ada And Friends
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm

KCTL-LD4
25.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Living Room Talks
8:00 pm

KRIVDT
26.1
new FOX 26 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Extra
10-22-202112:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:30 pm
new FOX 26 News 5PM
5:00 pm
The Newsedge: Early Edition
6:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20216:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm
new The Big Leap
I Should Have Gone To Motown8:01 pm

KRIV2
26.2
I Love Lucy
12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

KUGB-CD
28.1
 The 700 Club
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
1:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
6:30 pm
Local Programming Faithwire
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm

KUGB-CD2
28.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

KUGB-CD3
28.3
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 pm

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KUGB
28.5
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Texan on Tour
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

LATV
28.6
Rokamole
12:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
12:30 pm
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cultura Shock
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm

KUGB7
28.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KCVH
30.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Noticias LAT TV
12:30 pm
Burbujas y Amor
1:00 pm
La boca loca de Paul
2:00 pm
Servicios de la comunidad
3:00 pm
Local Programming Los Mapaches
4:00 pm
Hospital de animales
5:00 pm
Exploraciones
5:30 pm
Hospital de niños
6:00 pm
Burbujas y Amor
6:30 pm
Noticias LAT TV
7:30 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KUVM
34.1
Rokamole
12:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
12:30 pm
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cultura Shock
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm

KUVM-CD2
34.2
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
2:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Monday Night Beauty with Colleen & Amy
8:00 pm

KUVM-CD
34.3
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
Performance TV
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
sports Formula America Network
8:00 pm

KUVM-CD4
34.4
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

KZHO
38.1
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Verdad en acción
7:00 pm
Jesús es el Señor
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KZHO
38.3
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm
Eloy Tamez
6:00 pm
Manantial de Vida
6:30 pm
Verdad en acción
7:00 pm
Jesús es el Señor
7:30 pm
Palabra Viva
8:00 pm

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KIAHD
39.1
new Relative Justice
10-25-202112:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake12:30 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School4:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times5:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat6:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm
new 4400
Past is Prologue8:00 pm

ANTEN
39.2
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built8:00 pm

COMET
39.3
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed8:00 pm

TBDTV
39.4
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

KIAHDT5
39.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

KHLM
43.1
Telediario
12:00 pm
sports Fútbol al Día
2:00 pm
sports Fútbol al Día
3:00 pm
Destardes
3:30 pm
Acábatelo
4:30 pm
Telediario Nocturno
7:00 pm

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
1:00 am

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
1:00 am

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
1:00 am

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
1:00 am

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLN-DT
45.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 45 a las 5
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new ¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
6:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
La canción de las rosas7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KFTH
45.2
 Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202111:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20211:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20214:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20215:00 pm
new 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-25-20217:00 pm

KXLN3
45.3
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Internal Combustion8:00 pm

KXLNDT4
45.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

DIGITV
45.5
new The Renovators
Challenge – BBQ Area12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new City Homicide
Golden4:00 pm
Great British Menu
Final Starter5:00 pm
Britain’s Best Bakery
Lake District6:00 pm
Garden Rescue
Fareham7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KBPX
46.1
 Nuestra Vision
10:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
1:00 pm
Uno Noticias 2021
2:00 pm
Marca Claro por MVS
3:00 pm
La jornada
4:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
5:00 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
7:00 pm

KBPX-LD10
46.10
VCAL TV Programming
12:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
1:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
2:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
3:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
4:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
5:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
6:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
7:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
8:00 pm

KBPX-LD
46.11
VietNews Programming
12:00 pm
VietNews Programming
1:00 pm
VietNews Programming
2:00 pm
VietNews Programming
3:00 pm
VietNews Programming
4:00 pm
VietNews Programming
5:00 pm
VietNews Programming
6:00 pm
VietNews Programming
7:00 pm
VietNews Programming
8:00 pm

KBPX2
46.2
America’s Voice Live
12:00 pm
The National Pulse
2:00 pm
The Water Cooler
3:00 pm
War Room: Special Coverage
4:00 pm
News On w/ Miranda Khan
6:00 pm
Live From Studio 6B
7:00 pm

KBPX3
46.3
movie Movie
12:00 pm
Jet Set
2:00 pm
B Side
2:30 pm
new Missing
10-25-20213:00 pm
Local Programming new Science Now
Learning about new Drones, Water harvesters, Brain prints4:00 pm
Inside Investigations
4:30 pm
Classic Cartoons
5:00 pm
new Daily Flash
10-25-20215:30 pm
Crazy in the Caribbean
6:00 pm
Crazy In Texas
6:30 pm
America’s Heartland
A Christmas Tree Farm; The Alaska State Fair; The Salmon Harvest7:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KBPX4
46.4
movie  The Red Fury
11:00 am
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

KBPX5
46.5
Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Russ & Meka Beacham Ministries
12:30 pm
Humanitarian
1:00 pm
Les Feldick
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
2:30 pm
World Impact
3:00 pm
Humanitarian
3:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
4:00 pm
James Robinson
4:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
5:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
5:30 pm
Prophecy USA
6:00 pm
Ted Shuttlesworth
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm

KBPX6
46.6
 Top 20
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm
Live from CMH 23
8:00 pm

KBPX-LD7
46.7
Global Mall TV
12:00 pm
Global Mall TV
1:00 pm
Global Mall TV
2:00 pm
Global Mall TV
3:00 pm
Global Mall TV
4:00 pm
Global Mall TV
5:00 pm
Global Mall TV
6:00 pm
Global Mall TV
7:00 pm
Global Mall TV
8:00 pm

KBPX-LD8
46.8
SBTN
12:00 pm
SBTN
1:00 pm
SBTN
2:00 pm
SBTN
3:00 pm
SBTN
4:00 pm
SBTN
5:00 pm
SBTN
6:00 pm
SBTN
7:00 pm
SBTN
8:00 pm

KBPX-LD9
46.9
VUSA Programming
12:00 pm
VUSA Programming
1:00 pm
VUSA Programming
2:00 pm
VUSA Programming
3:00 pm
VUSA Programming
4:00 pm
VUSA Programming
5:00 pm
VUSA Programming
6:00 pm
VUSA Programming
7:00 pm
VUSA Programming
8:00 pm

KTMD-DT
47.1
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor y Venganza
8:00 pm

KTMDE
47.2
Hércules
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Southland Tales
8:00 pm

LXNET
47.3
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx Explains
1:00 pm
The Current
2:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:30 pm
Lx Explains
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm

KTMDDT4
47.4
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Everyone Comes to Jackie’s8:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Mother8:00 pm

COURTTV
49.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

GRIT
49.3
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

DEFYTV
49.4
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo12:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle2:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet3:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?4:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild5:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates6:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Swamp People
Dark Waters8:00 pm

KPXBDT5
49.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie8:00 pm

TRUEREAL
49.6
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza12:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!1:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte2:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower3:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah3:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas4:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out5:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama7:30 pm
Storage Wars
Mr. Nezhoda’s Opus8:00 pm

DSTAR
50.1
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

KYAZDT
51.1
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm

METVPLUS
51.2
Cannon
12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
1:00 pm
Matt Houston
2:00 pm
The Mod Squad
3:00 pm
The Rookies
4:00 pm
Police Woman
5:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
6:00 pm
Vega$
7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
8:00 pm

SGNTV
51.3
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm
El Palenque
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm

NTD
51.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

KYAZDT5
51.5
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
6:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
8:00 pm

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am

EVINE
51.7
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
6:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KTBUHD
55.1
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty6:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich7:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Drop the Bomb7:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 18:00 pm

VANTV
55.2
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue
2:30 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm

NATV
55.3
Hora musical
12:00 pm
Hora musical
12:30 pm
Diálogo Pastoral
1:00 pm
Diálogo Pastoral
1:30 pm
William Messenger
2:00 pm
William Messenger
2:30 pm
Javier Bertucci
3:00 pm
Javier Bertucci
3:30 pm
Entendiendo los Tiempos
4:00 pm
Entendiendo los Tiempos
4:30 pm
En Su Palabra
5:00 pm
En Su Palabra
5:30 pm
Ervin de León
6:00 pm
Ervin de León
6:30 pm
Alex Mejía
7:00 pm
Jesús Lemus
7:30 pm
Manuel Tavira
8:00 pm

MCB
55.4
Live With Aaron & Kelly
12:00 pm
Eco-Rico
1:00 pm
Andiamo
1:30 pm
sports XCorps
2:00 pm
Cinefest
3:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
Game Slot
6:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
6:30 pm
Loco Comedy Jam
7:00 pm
En La Escena
8:00 pm

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
1:00 am

CCTV
55.6
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue
2:30 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm

KTBUDT7
55.7
VIETV Programming
12:00 pm
VIETV Programming
1:00 pm
VIETV Programming
2:00 pm
VIETV Programming
3:00 pm
VIETV Programming
4:00 pm
VIETV Programming
5:00 pm
VIETV Programming
6:00 pm
VIETV Programming
7:00 pm
VIETV Programming
8:00 pm

DIYA
56.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KUBE
57.1
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
6:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

DABL
57.2
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Priore Family8:00 pm

KUBE3
57.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

KUBE4
57.4
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
One of Our Own8:00 pm

KUBEDT11
57.11
 VieTV Programming
12:00 am

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
1:00 am

LOCLNOW
57.7
News Around You
12:00 pm
Recipe.TV
12:30 pm
Local News
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
1:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd2:30 pm
Local News & Weather
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel3:30 pm
Your Local News
4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Green Grass on the Other Side; Skateboard Buddies4:30 pm
News Around You
5:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Baby’s Gotta Eat Too; Cloudy With a Chance of Lawsuit5:30 pm
Local News
6:00 pm
ES.TV
6:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
7:30 pm
Local News & Weather
8:00 pm

JTV
57.8
 Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
5:00 pm
Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

KUBEDT9
57.9
Poder Sobrenatural de la Fe
12:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Casos Imposibles
2:05 pm
Problemas y soluciones
3:00 pm
Punto de luz
4:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
7:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
8:00 pm

KZJL
61.1
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
2:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
3:00 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
8:00 pm

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KZJLDT5
61.5
movie  Saved by Grace
10:30 am
movie The Lamp
12:30 pm
movie The Wild Stallion
2:30 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
7:00 pm

KFTH-DT
67.1
 Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202111:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20211:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20214:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20215:00 pm
new 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-25-20217:00 pm

getTV
67.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear4:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage5:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Counterfeit Angels8:00 pm

GRIT
67.3
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

KFTHDT4
67.4
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm

KFTHDT5
67.5
new TBA
12:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 45 a las 5
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new ¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
6:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
La canción de las rosas7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.