9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KPRC-DT
2.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10-25-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202110:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Midday
11:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-202112:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20212:00 pm
Houston Life
3:00 pm
KPRC Channel 2 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
KPRC Channel 2 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KPRCDT2
2.2
 Any Day Now
Still My Little Soldier9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo10:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It4:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman5:00 pm

H&I
2.3
 The High Chaparral
No Bugles, No Drums9:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Payback12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision5:00 pm

KBTXH
3.1
 The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

KBTX2
3.2
sports  TexAgs Radio Live
8:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele10:00 am
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe10:30 am
new Relative Justice
10-25-202111:00 am
new Relative Justice
10-25-202111:30 am
new Tamron Hall
10-25-202112:00 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace2:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20213:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:30 pm

KUHTHD
8.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul2:30 pm
Texas Parks and Wildlife
Episode 30033:00 pm
The Daytripper
Corsicana, TX3:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dagger Club4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dagger Club4:45 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KUHT-2
8.2
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Oval Barn10:30 am
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm

KUHT3
8.3
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Gaja’s Birthday/Kabaddi10:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm

KUHT4
8.4
 Doc World
Las Sandinistas!9:00 am
movie A Place to Stand
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-202111:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 420712:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am

KUVM
10.1
 Off-Air
9:00 am
Off-Air
10:00 am
Off-Air
11:00 am
Off-Air
12:00 pm
Off-Air
1:00 pm
Off-Air
2:00 pm
Off-Air
3:00 pm
Off-Air
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm

SBN
10.2
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

ALMA
10.3
Preaching of the word of God
9:30 am
Crosstalk internacional
10:00 am
Renovando tu mente
10:30 am
En Contacto
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 am
Vive más
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Jovenbytes
1:00 pm
Buenas nuevas
1:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
2:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
2:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
3:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
3:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
4:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
4:30 pm
Hay una respuesta
5:00 pm
Hope for Today
5:30 pm

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

Peace
10.6
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Muslim Manner
10:00 am
Comparative Study
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let’s Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm

MiCasa
10.7
Local Programming sports XCorps
10:30 am
Game Slot
11:00 am
Konsole Kingz
11:30 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
12:00 pm
Eco-Rico
1:00 pm
Andiamo
1:30 pm
sports XCorps
2:00 pm
Cinefest
3:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm

KHOUD
11.1
 Great Day Houston
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new KHOU 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

KHOU33-DT
11.11
 Great Day Houston
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new KHOU 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new KHOU 11 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

KHOU2
11.2
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Foxx v. Hood10:00 am
Paternity Court
Rice v. Debaca10:30 am
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
 New Detectives
Killing Time9:00 am
Dateline
The Smoking Gun10:00 am
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm

KTBUDT8
11.4
 Clean House
Kahros/Hart Family9:00 am
new Sell This House!
Ocean Park, ME10:00 am
new Sell This House!
Saco, ME10:30 am
Candice Tells All
Design with Focue11:00 am
Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance11:30 am
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental12:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures1:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family5:00 pm

KHOUDT5
11.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Clint Black and Lily Black10:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee11:00 am
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer12:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker3:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1015:30 pm

TWIST
11.6
 Clean House
Kahros/Hart Family9:00 am
new Sell This House!
Ocean Park, ME10:00 am
new Sell This House!
Saco, ME10:30 am
Candice Tells All
Design with Focue11:00 am
Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance11:30 am
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental12:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures1:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family5:00 pm

KHLM-LD9
12.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm

KHLM-LD10
12.2
 Christian Television Network International
11:00 pm

13HD1
13.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
10-25-20219:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 11AM
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
13 Eyewitness News at 3PM
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new 13 Eyewitness News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm

KTRK2
13.2
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC2000510:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP2000210:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200051:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200011:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210052:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200013:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200014:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200074:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

THISTV
13.3
movie  Frankie and Johnny
9:00 am
movie Kid Galahad
11:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
1:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
3:00 pm
movie Speechless
5:00 pm

KTRKDT4
13.4
 Gifts of Style
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

KETHDT
14.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

KETH2
14.2
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01141:30 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm

KETHD
14.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
Pahappahooey
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

KETHD
14.4
Gennial Tv
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
5:30 pm

KETHS
14.5
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm

WORD
15.1
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Word Special
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Time for Hope
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Les Feldick
2:00 pm
Fellowship Christians & Jews
2:30 pm
Clement Mbuyi
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation Hour with David Ibiyeomie
5:30 pm

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
1:00 am

3ABN
15.3
Local Programming Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana10:00 am
Books of the Book
Paul Before Felix10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 51:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not2:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm

3ABNL
15.4
 Respuestas bíblicas
9:00 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
10:00 am
La gran revelación
10:30 am
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
11:00 am
Salud total
11:30 am
Esta escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
A Confirmar
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
1:00 am

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
1:00 am

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTXHDT
20.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
A Bronx Tale10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-18-202112:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20211:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue2:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20213:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

Movie
20.2
movie  Berserk
9:25 am
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
11:30 am
movie The Haunting
2:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
4:50 pm

GRIO
20.3
movie  The Ambush Murders
8:00 am
movie Odds Against Tomorrow
10:00 am
movie A World Apart
12:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
2:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
4:30 pm

BUZZR
20.4
Card Sharks
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Whew!
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

KVQT
21.1
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm

KVQT
21.2
 TV Familia
12:00 am

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
1:00 am

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
1:00 am

KVQT
21.7
Local Programming sports XCorps
10:30 am
Game Slot
11:00 am
Konsole Kingz
11:30 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
12:00 pm
Eco-Rico
1:00 pm
Andiamo
1:30 pm
sports XCorps
2:00 pm
Cinefest
3:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
22.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

KCTL-LD
25.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

KCTL2
25.2
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01141:30 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm

KCTL-LD3
25.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
Pahappahooey
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

KCTL-LD4
25.4
Gennial Tv
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
5:30 pm

KRIVDT
26.1
 Houston’s Morning Show 9am
9:00 am
Local Programming new Nick Cannon
10-25-202111:00 am
new FOX 26 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Extra
10-22-202112:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:30 pm
new FOX 26 News 5PM
5:00 pm

KRIV2
26.2
Petticoat Junction
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am
Family Affair
10:30 am
The Lucy Show
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
11:30 am
I Love Lucy
12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm

KUGB-CD
28.1
The 700 Club
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
1:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm

KUGB-CD2
28.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KUGB-CD3
28.3
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KUGB
28.5
Hiring America
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
Crosswords
11:00 am
The Red Booth
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Texan on Tour
5:30 pm

LATV
28.6
Mexico de Mis Amores10
9:30 am
The Zoo
10:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:00 am
CHIRLA TV
11:30 am
Rokamole
12:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
12:30 pm
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

KUGB7
28.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KCVH
30.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Noticias LAT TV
12:30 pm
Burbujas y Amor
1:00 pm
La boca loca de Paul
2:00 pm
Servicios de la comunidad
3:00 pm
Local Programming Los Mapaches
4:00 pm
Hospital de animales
5:00 pm
Exploraciones
5:30 pm

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KUVM
34.1
Mexico de Mis Amores10
9:30 am
The Zoo
10:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:00 am
CHIRLA TV
11:30 am
Rokamole
12:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
12:30 pm
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

KUVM-CD2
34.2
 Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
2:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
5:00 pm

KUVM-CD
34.3
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
Performance TV
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm

KUVM-CD4
34.4
movie  Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm

KZHO
38.1
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KZHO
38.3
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Cánticos celestiales
4:30 pm
Oyendo su voz
5:00 pm
Fitu
5:30 pm

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KIAHD
39.1
Houston Happens
9:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-25-202110:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-25-202111:00 am
new Relative Justice
10-25-202112:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake12:30 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School4:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times5:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance5:30 pm

ANTEN
39.2
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
A Dog for Harold10:00 am
Hazel
George’s Niece10:30 am
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7311:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm

COMET
39.3
movie  Saturn 3
8:00 am
movie Battle of the Damned
10:00 am
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm

TBDTV
39.4
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

KIAHDT5
39.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am

KHLM
43.1
 Telediario
5:00 am
Vivalavi
10:00 am
Telediario
12:00 pm
sports Fútbol al Día
2:00 pm
sports Fútbol al Día
3:00 pm
Destardes
3:30 pm
Acábatelo
4:30 pm

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
1:00 am

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
1:00 am

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
1:00 am

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
1:00 am

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLN-DT
45.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Edición Digital Houston
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 45 a las 5
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

KFTH
45.2
new  Amor Bravío
10-25-20218:00 am
Tres Milagros
10-25-202110:00 am
Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202111:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20211:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20214:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20215:00 pm

KXLN3
45.3
 Law & Order
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm

KXLNDT4
45.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

DIGITV
45.5
new  Garden Rescue
Fareham9:00 am
new Country House Rescue
Hill Place10:00 am
new The Restoration Man
Oast House, Kent11:00 am
new The Renovators
Challenge – BBQ Area12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new City Homicide
Golden4:00 pm
Great British Menu
Final Starter5:00 pm

KBPX
46.1
movie Película
9:30 am
Nuestra Vision
10:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
1:00 pm
Uno Noticias 2021
2:00 pm
Marca Claro por MVS
3:00 pm
La jornada
4:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
5:00 pm

KBPX-LD10
46.10
 VCAL TV Programming
9:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
10:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
11:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
12:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
1:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
2:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
3:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
4:00 pm
VCAL TV Programming
5:00 pm

KBPX-LD
46.11
 VietNews Programming
9:00 am
VietNews Programming
10:00 am
VietNews Programming
11:00 am
VietNews Programming
12:00 pm
VietNews Programming
1:00 pm
VietNews Programming
2:00 pm
VietNews Programming
3:00 pm
VietNews Programming
4:00 pm
VietNews Programming
5:00 pm

KBPX2
46.2
 War Room: Pandemic
9:00 am
News On w/ Miranda Khan
11:00 am
America’s Voice Live
12:00 pm
The National Pulse
2:00 pm
The Water Cooler
3:00 pm
War Room: Special Coverage
4:00 pm

KBPX3
46.3
movie  Movie
8:00 am
Business First
10:00 am
new Daily Flash
10-25-202110:30 am
Cheaters
11:30 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
Jet Set
2:00 pm
B Side
2:30 pm
new Missing
10-25-20213:00 pm
Local Programming new Science Now
Learning about new Drones, Water harvesters, Brain prints4:00 pm
Inside Investigations
4:30 pm
Classic Cartoons
5:00 pm
new Daily Flash
10-25-20215:30 pm

KBPX4
46.4
 Crook & Chase Classics
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
movie The Red Fury
11:00 am
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

KBPX5
46.5
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Love of God
11:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Russ & Meka Beacham Ministries
12:30 pm
Humanitarian
1:00 pm
Les Feldick
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
2:30 pm
World Impact
3:00 pm
Humanitarian
3:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
4:00 pm
James Robinson
4:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
5:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
5:30 pm

KBPX6
46.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KBPX-LD7
46.7
 Global Mall TV
9:00 am
Global Mall TV
10:00 am
Global Mall TV
11:00 am
Global Mall TV
12:00 pm
Global Mall TV
1:00 pm
Global Mall TV
2:00 pm
Global Mall TV
3:00 pm
Global Mall TV
4:00 pm
Global Mall TV
5:00 pm

KBPX-LD8
46.8
 SBTN
9:00 am
SBTN
10:00 am
SBTN
11:00 am
SBTN
12:00 pm
SBTN
1:00 pm
SBTN
2:00 pm
SBTN
3:00 pm
SBTN
4:00 pm
SBTN
5:00 pm

KBPX-LD9
46.9
 VUSA Programming
9:00 am
VUSA Programming
10:00 am
VUSA Programming
11:00 am
VUSA Programming
12:00 pm
VUSA Programming
1:00 pm
VUSA Programming
2:00 pm
VUSA Programming
3:00 pm
VUSA Programming
4:00 pm
VUSA Programming
5:00 pm

KTMD-DT
47.1
new  Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

KTMDE
47.2
movie  Let Me In
8:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 am
Hércules
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm

LXNET
47.3
 LX News
9:00 am
LX Network Programming
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
10:30 am
Lx News Now
11:00 am
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx Explains
1:00 pm
The Current
2:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:30 pm
Lx Explains
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm

KTMDDT4
47.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes8:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22010:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm

ION HD
49.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Diplomatic Immunity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring10:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm

COURTTV
49.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am

GRIT
49.3
movie  The Command
8:30 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm

DEFYTV
49.4
Billy the Exterminator
Bees From Hell9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Donnie Gets Dirty10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wolf Attack10:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Five Alarm Hive11:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait11:30 am
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo12:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle2:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet3:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?4:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild5:00 pm

KPXBDT5
49.5
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist9:30 am
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life10:00 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy10:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man11:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm

TRUEREAL
49.6
Storage Wars Texas
It’s Always Sonny in Texas9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Stowe-Age Wars10:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Built for Pleasure Not Speed10:30 am
Storage Wars
The Education of Miss Profit11:00 am
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper11:30 am
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza12:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!1:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte2:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower3:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah3:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas4:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out5:30 pm

DSTAR
50.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

KYAZDT
51.1
 Matlock
The Captain9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm

METVPLUS
51.2
 Family
9:00 am
Mama’s Family
10:00 am
Mama’s Family
10:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
11:00 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
11:30 am
Cannon
12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
1:00 pm
Matt Houston
2:00 pm
The Mod Squad
3:00 pm
The Rookies
4:00 pm
Police Woman
5:00 pm

SGNTV
51.3
 Cielo rojo
8:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm

NTD
51.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

KYAZDT5
51.5
 Holi-Deals Weekend
7:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am
Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am

EVINE
51.7
Local Programming New! Karma Beauty
10:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
11:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm

KTBUHD
55.1
 Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest9:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 110:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 211:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove5:30 pm

VANTV
55.2
TBA
9:30 am
Global Business
10:00 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue
2:30 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm

NATV
55.3
En Contacto
9:30 am
180 grados
10:00 am
Hora musical
10:30 am
Vida real
11:00 am
John Hagee
11:30 am
Hora musical
12:00 pm
Hora musical
12:30 pm
Diálogo Pastoral
1:00 pm
Diálogo Pastoral
1:30 pm
William Messenger
2:00 pm
William Messenger
2:30 pm
Javier Bertucci
3:00 pm
Javier Bertucci
3:30 pm
Entendiendo los Tiempos
4:00 pm
Entendiendo los Tiempos
4:30 pm
En Su Palabra
5:00 pm
En Su Palabra
5:30 pm

MCB
55.4
Local Programming sports XCorps
10:30 am
Game Slot
11:00 am
Konsole Kingz
11:30 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
12:00 pm
Eco-Rico
1:00 pm
Andiamo
1:30 pm
sports XCorps
2:00 pm
Cinefest
3:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
1:00 am

CCTV
55.6
TBA
9:30 am
Global Business
10:00 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue
2:30 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm

KTBUDT7
55.7
 VIETV Programming
9:00 am
VIETV Programming
10:00 am
VIETV Programming
11:00 am
VIETV Programming
12:00 pm
VIETV Programming
1:00 pm
VIETV Programming
2:00 pm
VIETV Programming
3:00 pm
VIETV Programming
4:00 pm
VIETV Programming
5:00 pm

DIYA
56.1
 Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm

KUBE
57.1
Local Programming New! Karma Beauty
10:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
11:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm

DABL
57.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats9:30 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff10:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm

KUBE3
57.3
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

KUBE4
57.4
 CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 am
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm

KUBEDT11
57.11
 VieTV Programming
12:00 am

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
1:00 am

LOCLNOW
57.7
The Young Icons
9:30 am
Local News & Weather
10:00 am
ES.TV
10:30 am
Your Local News
11:00 am
Recipe.TV
11:30 am
News Around You
12:00 pm
Recipe.TV
12:30 pm
Local News
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
1:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd2:30 pm
Local News & Weather
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel3:30 pm
Your Local News
4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Green Grass on the Other Side; Skateboard Buddies4:30 pm
News Around You
5:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Baby’s Gotta Eat Too; Cloudy With a Chance of Lawsuit5:30 pm

JTV
57.8
 Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
5:00 pm

KUBEDT9
57.9
 Revelando Misterios
9:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 am
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:00 am
Poder Sobrenatural de la Fe
12:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Casos Imposibles
2:05 pm
Problemas y soluciones
3:00 pm
Punto de luz
4:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
5:00 pm

KZJL
61.1
movie  Película
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
2:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
3:00 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KZJLDT5
61.5
movie  Our Father’s Keeper
8:30 am
movie Saved by Grace
10:30 am
movie The Lamp
12:30 pm
movie The Wild Stallion
2:30 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm

KFTH-DT
67.1
new  Amor Bravío
10-25-20218:00 am
Tres Milagros
10-25-202110:00 am
Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202111:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20211:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20214:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20215:00 pm

getTV
67.2
Good Times
Florida the Woman9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Good Times
The Rent Party10:30 am
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding11:00 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear4:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage5:00 pm

GRIT
67.3
movie  The Command
8:30 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm

KFTHDT4
67.4
 Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
11:00 am
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm

KFTHDT5
67.5
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Edición Digital Houston
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 45 a las 5
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.