12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KPRC-DT
2.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:36 am
new Celebrity Page
1:06 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Celebrity Page
5:00 am
Good Taste with Tanji
5:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Weekend 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Weekend
8:30 am

MeTV
2.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am
Trackdown
The Schoolteacher7:00 am
Trackdown
Deadly Decoy7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am

H&I
2.3
 NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard5:30 am
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies6:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am

KPRCDT4
2.4
 Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mi Familia7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Lord Moves in Mysterious Ways8:00 am

KBTXH
3.1
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
KBTX News 3 @ Ten
2:07 am
Entertainers
2:42 am
NASA TV
3:40 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Highways and Byways8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Tablet Toothpaste8:30 am
Local Programming

KBTX2
3.2
Mike & Molly
Mike Check12:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground1:30 am
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki2:30 am
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wonderama
7:00 am
Wonderama
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am

KUHTHD
8.1
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire1:30 am
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool2:00 am
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diablé3:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Raisins and Almonds4:00 am
The Good Road
Chyulu Hills, Kenya: Big Life in the Wild5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hoodie Sweaters7:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Episode 19027:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Garden Conservancy Tour8:30 am

KUHT-2
8.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Chef vs Chef8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple’s Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)8:30 am

KUHT3
8.3
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Special Mom Day Meal7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Muddy Buds Hit the Suds; Lights, Camera, Clifford!8:30 am

KUHT4
8.4
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
new Washington Week
6:30 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am

KUVM
10.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Off-Air
7:00 am

SBN
10.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am

ALMA
10.3
 Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

Peace
10.6
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
12:30 am
Let’s Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Whiz Kidz
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
4:00 am
A to Z Series
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Teen’s Star
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Seerah of the Prophet
8:30 am

MiCasa
10.7
Autoproyecto TV
12:30 am
Band NuNu
1:00 am
Miami Music TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cartoon Club
4:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:30 am
World War
8:00 am

KHOUD
11.1
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics12:37 am
The Wash Allen Show
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
#HTownRush Saturday
8:00 am

KHOU2
11.2
movie  Freedom Writers
12:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
There’s Got to Be a Morning After6:30 am
Moesha
Mayhem at the Jam7:00 am
Moesha
Creepin’7:30 am
One on One
It’s Beginning to Look a Lot like…Venice?8:00 am
One on One
Missing the Daddy Express8:30 am

JN
11.3
 Killer Kids
Raging Hormones12:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 44:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:00 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence5:30 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:00 am
I, Detective
Only Witness6:30 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist7:00 am
Masterminds
Stealing Las Vegas7:30 am
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang8:00 am
Masterminds
The Halloween Heist8:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down1:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 22:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Combat Training4:00 am
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark5:00 am
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino6:00 am
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark7:00 am
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear8:00 am

KHOUDT5
11.5
 Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

13HD1
13.1
 Tamron Hall
12:07 am
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 51:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
4:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KTRK2
13.2
Localish LA
12:30 am
Worth the Wait
1:00 am
Glam Lab
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
All Good
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
More in Common
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am

LAFF
13.3
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow7:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:30 am

KETHDT
14.1
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am

KETH2
14.2
Winning Walk
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

KETHD
14.3
movie  West Side Story
10:30 pm
movie Courageous
2:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
movie TBA
5:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

KETHD
14.4
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am

KETHS
14.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:30 am

WORD
15.1
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Robbi Warren
1:30 am
Bishop Shirley Ross
2:00 am
Word Special
2:30 am
Glenn Arekion
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
4:00 am
Word Special
4:30 am
Word Special
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
15.3
 ASI Conventions
Session 1112:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Baptism in a Cup1:30 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing2:00 am
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights!
The Millennium5:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Moon6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God7:15 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
15.4
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTXHDT
20.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Outrageous! Declaring War On Pedophiles – Why Can’t Anyone Stop An Explosion Of Child Sexual Abuse?12:30 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani1:30 am
new TMZ
2:30 am
Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Live Life and Win!
8:30 am

Movie
20.2
movie  Star of India
11:30 pm
movie Black Beauty
1:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
3:10 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
movie Renegade Trail
5:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Another Fine Mess/Below Zero
7:00 am
movie Blondie on a Budget
8:30 am

DECADE
20.3
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
movie Prodigy: An Unauthorized Biography on Tiger Woods
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am
Beakman’s World
Hydraulics, Beakmania and Dinosaurs8:30 am

BUZZR
20.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KVQT
21.1
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am

KVQT
21.2
 TV Familia
12:00 am

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVQT
21.7
Autoproyecto TV
12:30 am
Band NuNu
1:00 am
Miami Music TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cartoon Club
4:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:30 am
World War
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
22.1
 Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
new Treasure Lies
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am

KCTL-LD
25.1
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am

KCTL2
25.2
Winning Walk
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

KCTL-LD3
25.3
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

KCTL-LD4
25.4
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am

KRIVDT
26.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 22512:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new FOX 26 Morning News Weekends 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 26 Morning News Weekends 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 26 Morning News Weekends 7am
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am

KRIVDT2
26.2
movie  Virginia’s Run
11:00 pm
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady2:00 am
Green Acres
School Days2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s New Shoes3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Flipper
Lost and Found6:00 am
Heartland
Greater Expectations7:00 am
Heartland
Baby on Board8:00 am

KUGB-CD
28.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 am
Orphan’s Promise
1:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
1:30 am
Faith Nation
2:00 am
Christian World News
2:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:00 am
Global Lane
3:30 am
Faithwire
4:00 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Water Wells
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
6:30 am
movie Made in Israel
7:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am

KUGB-CD2
28.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KUGB-CD3
28.3
 Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUGB
28.5
 Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am

LATV
28.6
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

KUGB7
28.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCVH
30.1
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUVM
34.1
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

KUVM-CD2
34.2
 Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am

KUVM-CD
34.3
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
sports Raceline
8:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am

KUVM-CD4
34.4
movie  Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
movie Movie
3:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Using Your Credit: Crazy or Compelling?7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Canines8:00 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.8:30 am

KZHO
38.1
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KZHO
38.3
Music Block
12:30 am
Manantial de Vida
1:00 am
Music Block
1:30 am
Palabra Viva
2:00 am
Cristo viene
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIAHD
39.1
 ABC13 Eyewitness News at 9pm on CW39
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk2:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9113:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Living Word with Pastor Dave
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks7:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am

ANTEN
39.2
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Mirror5:00 am
Bewitched
Laugh Clown Laugh5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Best Friend6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Stark-Raving Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Rumor Mill7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mom vs. Magic7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wild California8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Saving Wild Rhinos in South Africa8:30 am

COMET
39.3
 Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice12:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey1:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

TBDTV
39.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Perfect Silver Eagle
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KIAHDT5
39.5
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge8:30 am

KHLM
43.1
 Es Show
El musical12:00 am
Destardes Tarde
1:00 am
Adivigana
2:00 am
Acábatelo
2:30 am
Destardes AM
4:00 am
Bim bom va
6:00 am
Telediario Fin de Semana
7:00 am

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLN-DT
45.1
 Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am

KFTH
45.2
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

KXLN3
45.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Night Caller8:30 am

KBPX
46.1
 La Caja de Pandora
12:00 am
La Caja de Pandora
1:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
movie Película
4:00 am
Aprende
5:00 am
Aprende
6:00 am
Dress Code 2020
7:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am

KBPX2
46.2
 Cordless Iron
12:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 am
Military Makeover
5:00 am
Military Makeover
5:30 am
Military Makeover
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
new For Love of Liberty Part 1
8:00 am

KBPX3
46.3
 TBA
12:00 am

KBPX4
46.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am

KBPX5
46.5
 E21 Global Congress
12:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Humanitarian
1:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
2:00 am
Campmeeting
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:30 am
Gathering
4:00 am
Gathering
5:00 am
ORU Chapel Service
6:00 am
Superbook
7:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
8:30 am

KBPX6
46.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy7:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.8:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy8:30 am

KTMD-DT
47.1
movie  Elena y Raquel
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

KTMDE
47.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

LXNET
47.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Branded8:00 am

qubo
49.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Whizz Watch5:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Jolly Roger5:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and Pong Ping6:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Sage of Um6:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Nest Quest; Bouncy Bog8:30 am

ION Plus
49.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cooking with Trust
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

QVC
49.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

HSN
49.6
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
8:00 am

DSTAR
50.1
 Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
new Treasure Lies
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am

KYAZDT
51.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

VFTV
51.2
Nhac Chon Loc
12:30 am
Tin Buoi Chieu
1:00 am
Song Dai
1:30 am
The Gioi Hom Nay
2:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
3:00 am
Vong Thuc
4:00 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
Nhang Manh Doi
7:00 am
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
7:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
8:00 am

SGNTV
51.3
Pt: Ỷ Thiên ĐỒ Long Ký
12:30 am
Pt: Ỷ Thiên ĐỒ Long Ký
1:15 am
Style & Star
2:00 am
World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches
2:30 am
Vo Media
3:00 am
Hard Knocks.Boxing
3:30 am
World Class Travel. Canada in Sketches
4:00 am
Fund Raising Gala in Markham
5:00 am
Local Programming Tram Cho Xe Buyt
6:00 am
Pt: TrỘM Long Tráo PhỤNg
6:30 am
Cam Nang Cuoc Song
7:15 am
Pt: Nhà Không Có MẸ ChỒNg
8:00 am

NTD
51.4
Confucius Was a Foodie 6
12:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 11
1:30 am
French Program
2:20 am
Couple or Trouble 14
4:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
5:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
5:30 am
Chinese Medicine 509
6:00 am
Click Today
6:30 am
movie Legends Unfolding 9
7:00 am
Cartoon: FARHAT (4)
7:30 am
Cartoon: The Promised Neverland 13
8:00 am
Zooming In III-22
8:30 am

KYAZDT5
51.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
6:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am

EVINE
51.7
 Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 am
As Seen on TV
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
As Seen on TV
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am

KTBUD
55.1
 El Show de Carlucho
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Mega Kids
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

VANTV
55.2
Icon
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
The Agenda
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
Travelogue
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am
World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am

NATV
55.3
Nolberto Albarenga
12:30 am
Dios Habla Hoy
1:00 am
Dios Habla Hoy
1:30 am
Tiempo con Dios
2:00 am
Tiempo con Dios
2:30 am
Tiempo con Dios
3:00 am
Tiempo con Dios
3:30 am
Nueva Jerusalén
4:00 am
Nueva Jerusalén
4:30 am
Nueva Jerusalén
5:00 am
Nueva Jerusalén
5:30 am
Pastora Lucy
6:00 am
Pastora Lucy
6:30 am
Jesús Bonilla
7:00 am
Jesús Bonilla
7:30 am
Programa Infantil
8:00 am
Programa Infantil
8:30 am

MCB
55.4
Autoproyecto TV
12:30 am
Band NuNu
1:00 am
Miami Music TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cartoon Club
4:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:30 am
World War
8:00 am

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
55.6
Icon
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
The Agenda
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
Travelogue
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am
World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am

DIYA
56.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am

KUBE
57.1
Impractical Jokers
Stripteased12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20202:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis3:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Houston Legends
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.7:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Canines8:30 am

DABL
57.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Cute and Compact7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am

KUBE3
57.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am

KUBE4
57.4
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination12:30 am
Will & Grace
1:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Celebrities3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Lucky Day3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Too Close to Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Lighter Hart7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics8:00 am

KUBE2
57.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
57.7
movie  The World Is Not Enough
10:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

JTV
57.8
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KZJL
61.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTH-DT
67.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

getTV
67.2
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show12:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This1:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels1:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants2:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair3:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery5:00 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?5:30 am
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Arena Floor8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Safety Training8:30 am

GRIT
67.3
movie  Mohawk
11:00 pm
movie The Law and Jake Wade
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Jenny5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Arsenic Springs6:30 am
Death Valley Days
California Gold Rush in Reverse7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Camel Train7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fifteen Places to Fame8:00 am
Death Valley Days
California’s First Schoolmarm8:30 am

KFTHDT4
67.4
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.