11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

XHTAM
2.1
 Más noche
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Chespirito
6:00 am
movie La horripilante bestia humana
7:15 am

XHTAM
2.2
movie Venganza Mortal
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Mamá
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
new Bates Motel
3:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Los caballeros del zodíaco
7:00 am

KGBTDT2
4.2
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

COMET
4.3
movie  Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KGBTDT4
4.4
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KGBTDT5
4.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am

KGBTDT6
4.6
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am

KRGVH
5.1
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-201912:30 am
Family Feud
11-20-20191:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken1:30 am
The Immortals
2:30 am
Entertainers
3:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:00 am
The Texas Bucket List
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

NRGV
5.2
sports  Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop12:30 am
Kickin’ It
1:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:00 am
Noticias A Las Nueve
3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Thundering Smoke5:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy5:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am

MeTV
5.3
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am

XHORHD
7.1
sports  Boxeo: Jackie Nava vs. Estrella Valverde
Jackie Nava vs. Estrella Valverde11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming Pocoyó
7:00 am
Octonautas
7:30 am

XHABDT
8.1
 Falsos falsificados
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
12:45 am
Qué quiere la banda
6:00 am
Creadores Universitarios
7:00 am
D2H Partners polo talk Vfour
7:30 am
Local Programming

XERV
9
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
12:15 am
Chespirito
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

XERVHD
9.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
12:15 am
Chespirito
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

AZUNO
11
 La resolana con el Capi
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

XHMTA
11.1
 La resolana con el Capi
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

XHMTA
11.2
 Farándula 40
10:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

AZUNO
12
 La resolana con el Capi
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

XHREY
12.1
 La resolana con el Capi
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

XHREY
12.2
 Farándula 40
10:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

AZT-7
14
sports  Boxeo: Jackie Nava vs. Estrella Valverde
Jackie Nava vs. Estrella Valverde11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming Pocoyó
7:00 am
Octonautas
7:30 am

XHORHD
14.1
sports  Boxeo: Jackie Nava vs. Estrella Valverde
Jackie Nava vs. Estrella Valverde11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming Pocoyó
7:00 am
Octonautas
7:30 am

XHRIO
15
movie  Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
sports Texas Sportsman Outdoors
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

XHRIO
15.1
movie  Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
sports Texas Sportsman Outdoors
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

KVTF
20
movie  Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

CW21
21.1
movie  Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
sports Texas Sportsman Outdoors
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

KCWT-CD2
21.2
movie  Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper6:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman7:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love7:30 am

KCWT-CD3
21.3
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am

KCWT-CD4
21.4
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…11:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am

KVEODT
23.1
Consumer Corner
12:02 am
sports Outdoorsman
12:30 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo1:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk1:30 am
Consumer Corner
2:00 am
Consumer Corner
2:30 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:31 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Open House NYC
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KVEO2
23.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:05 pm
Intervention
Donald12:05 am
Jeopardy!
1:05 am
Texas Country Reporter
1:35 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?2:05 am
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!2:35 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:05 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20193:35 am
Military Makeover
4:05 am
YOLO, Texas
4:35 am
Military Makeover
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bird Alert7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Nothing Will Come Between (tort)Us7:30 am

KTFV
32
movie  Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

KTFV
32.1
movie  Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

KTFV
32.2
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day1:00 am
Major Crimes
Cashed Out2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag5:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany7:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!7:30 am

TBD
32.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

Stadium
32.4
sports  Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KRZG
35.1
 Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles7:30 am

KRZG
35.2
 Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KRZG-CD3
35.3
 Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

KRZG-CD4
35.4
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Birthday Clearance
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am

KRZG-CD5
35.5
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear2:00 am
NEWSTART Now
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Motivation6:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

KRZG-CD7
35.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRZG-CD8
35.8
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

KRZG-CD9
35.9
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob3:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline5:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am

TLR
38.1
 Videos
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMBHDT2
38.2
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…11:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am

KMBH3
38.3
 RTV Musica
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTLM
40.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
1:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KTLM
40.2
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KTLMDT3
40.3
 The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am

KLUJD
44.1
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

KLUJ2
44.2
 Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Championing the Cause
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

KLUJJ
44.3
movie  Facing the Giants
9:30 pm
movie The Way Back Home
12:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie As Dreamers Do
6:30 am

KLUJE
44.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
6:30 am

KLUJS
44.5
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am

KNVOD
48.1
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Mi querida herencia
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KNVODT2
48.2
movie  Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

LATV
48.3
 The Zoo
11:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am

ION
48.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KNVODT5
48.5
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am

KTIZ
52
movie  Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
sports Texas Sportsman Outdoors
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

XHVTV
54
 Será anunciado
10:00 pm
sports El chiringuito
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Alerta
5:00 am
Telediario Fin de Semana
6:00 am

XHVTV
54.1
 Será anunciado
10:00 pm
sports El chiringuito
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Alerta
5:00 am
Telediario Fin de Semana
6:00 am

MILTV
54.2
Local Programming Programación pagada
12:00 am
new Milenio Noticias
5:00 am
new Milenio Noticias
6:00 am
new Milenio Noticias
7:00 am

KNDF
57
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

KAZH
57.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

KBDF
64
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

CW21
67
movie  Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
sports Texas Sportsman Outdoors
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

KFXVH
67.1
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day1:00 am
Major Crimes
Cashed Out2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag5:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany7:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!7:30 am

KXFX-CD2
67.2
movie  Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
sports Texas Sportsman Outdoors
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

KSOY
69.1
 TBA
11:00 pm

KSOY2
69.2
 TBA
11:00 pm

KSOY
69.3
 TBA
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.