Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Progreso, TX 78579  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

XHTAM
2.1
  movie    Chanoc en las Garras de las Fieras
8:00 am
  movie   Un mulato llamado Martín
10:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
12:00 pm
  movie   La Risa en Vacaciones
2:00 pm
Parodiando, noches de traje 
3:45 pm

XHTAM
2.2
Rugrats: Aventuras en Pañales
9:00 am
Los Pitufos
10:00 am
  movie   Max Steel Turbo Cargado
11:00 am
Local Programming Polly Pocket
12:45 pm
  movie   Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
1:30 pm
  movie   Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
2:00 pm
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures II
2:30 pm
Los Thundermans
3:00 pm
  movie   Step Up: todos a bailar 
4:15 pm

NGBT
4.2
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
12:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
5:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie   Reptilicus
9:00 am
  movie   Squirm
11:00 am
  movie   Futureworld
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
3:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows 
5:00 pm

KGBTDT4
4.4
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm

KGBTDT5
4.5
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million5:00 pm

KGBTDT6
4.6
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers 
5:00 pm

KRGVH
5.1
  new   Channel 5 News This Morning
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

NRGV
5.2
Special Edition With Jerry Jones
9:00 am
Jason Garrett Show
9:30 am
CCN Certified Pre Owned Brownsville
10:00 am
Charlie Clark Alton Gloor
10:30 am
CCN International Used
11:00 am
Charlie Clark Boca Chica
12:00 pm
Orale Charlie
12:30 pm
Charlie Clark Ed Carey
1:00 pm
Charlie Clark Mission
1:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20192:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Somos Once
4:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:30 pm
Local Programming

XHORHD
7.1
Super 4
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:45 am
Ben 10
10:30 am
Ok K.o.!
11:30 am
Escandalosos
12:30 pm
Será anunciado 
1:30 pm

XHABDT
8.1
 Será anunciado
8:00 am
La palabra viviente
10:00 am
Local Programming El mundo de los niños
11:00 am
Tele chavos
11:30 am
Fractal
12:00 pm
Con Caña Y Carrete
12:30 pm
La parrilla del fuego
1:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Hazaña, el Deporte Vive
3:30 pm
  sports   Lucha Libre CMLL 
4:30 pm

XERV
9
Será anunciado
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Enrique Griego
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Lo mejor de las estrellas
3:00 pm
Mira quién baila: All stars 
5:00 pm

XERVHD
9.1
Será anunciado
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Enrique Griego
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Lo mejor de las estrellas
3:00 pm
Mira quién baila: All stars 
5:00 pm

AZUNO
11
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Cielo rojo
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Venga la Alegría'
11:00 am
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Hechos Sábado
3:00 pm
Sábado al extremo 
4:00 pm

XHMTA
11.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Cielo rojo
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Venga la Alegría'
11:00 am
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Hechos Sábado
3:00 pm
Sábado al extremo 
4:00 pm

XHMTA
11.2
ADN News
9:00 am
ADN 40 Noticias
10:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
11:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
12:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
1:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
2:00 pm
Es tendencia
3:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
4:00 pm
Es tendencia 
5:00 pm

AZUNO
12
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Cielo rojo
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Venga la Alegría'
11:00 am
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Hechos Sábado
3:00 pm
Sábado al extremo 
4:00 pm

XHREY
12.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Cielo rojo
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Venga la Alegría'
11:00 am
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Hechos Sábado
3:00 pm
Sábado al extremo 
4:00 pm

XHREY
12.2
ADN News
9:00 am
ADN 40 Noticias
10:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
11:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
12:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
1:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
2:00 pm
Es tendencia
3:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
4:00 pm
Es tendencia 
5:00 pm

AZT-7
14
Super 4
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:45 am
Ben 10
10:30 am
Ok K.o.!
11:30 am
Escandalosos
12:30 pm
Será anunciado 
1:30 pm

XHORHD
14.1
Super 4
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:45 am
Ben 10
10:30 am
Ok K.o.!
11:30 am
Escandalosos
12:30 pm
Será anunciado 
1:30 pm

XHRIO
15
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

XHRIO
15.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

KVTF
20
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels
3:30 pm

CW21
21.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

KCWT-CD2
21.2
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
1:00 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction 
3:30 pm

KCWT-CD3
21.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
11:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
2:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel 
4:00 pm

KVEODT
23.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Consumer Corner
5:00 pm

KVEO2
23.2
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Texas Country Reporter
5:00 pm

KTFV
32
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels
3:30 pm

KTFV
32.1
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels
3:30 pm

KTFV
32.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
Texas Music Scene
12:00 pm
HouseSmarts
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum4:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole5:00 pm

TBD
32.3
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm

Stadium
32.4
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
11:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
3:00 pm

KRZG
35.1
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress9:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation9:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger5:00 pm

KRZG
35.2
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross 
5:00 pm

KRZG-CD3
35.3
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
5:00 pm

KRZG-CD4
35.4
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
5:00 pm

KRZG-CD5
35.5
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

KRZG-CD7
35.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KRZG-CD8
35.8
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

KRZG-CD9
35.9
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Paradise
News from St. Louis3:00 pm
Paradise
The Holstered Gun4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 15:00 pm

TLR
38.1
 Videos
1:02 am
Videos
12:00 pm
Videos 
4:30 pm

KMBHDT2
38.2
 TBA 
5:00 am

KMBH3
38.3
 RTV Musica 
12:00 am

KTLM
40.1
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Aprender a vivir
10:00 am
Enrique Griego
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Noah
12:00 pm
La voz
3:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40: Fin de semana
5:00 pm

KTLM
40.2
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Carlito's Way
2:00 pm

KTLMDT3
40.3
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency 
The Promise5:00 pm

KLUJD
44.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Access 360
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories 
5:00 pm

KLUJ2
44.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Mcmanus
11:00 am
Hillsong United People
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Hillsong Young & Free Chapter 111
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm

KLUJJ
44.3
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 am
  movie   The Modern Prodigal
11:00 am
  movie   Fury to Freedom
1:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
3:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye 
5:00 pm

KLUJE
44.4
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm

KLUJS
44.5
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm

KNVOD
48.1
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm

KNVODT2
48.2
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels
3:30 pm

LATV
48.3
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming Videos2Go
1:00 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
48.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocturne4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Slaves5:00 pm

KNVODT5
48.5
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble11:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIZ
52
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

XHVTV
54
 Telediario Fin de Semana
7:00 am
Vivalavi
11:00 am
Telediario fin de semana vespertino
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol al Día
3:00 pm
  sports   Mundo tigre TV
4:30 pm
  sports   Mundial de clash royal 
5:00 pm

XHVTV
54.1
 Telediario Fin de Semana
7:00 am
Vivalavi
11:00 am
Telediario fin de semana vespertino
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol al Día
3:00 pm
  sports   Mundo tigre TV
4:30 pm
  sports   Mundial de clash royal 
5:00 pm

MILTV
54.2
  new    Milenio Noticias
8:00 am
  new   Milenio Noticias
10:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Verónica Sánchez
11:00 am
  new   Milenio Noticias
12:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias
1:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias
2:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias
4:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias 
5:00 pm

KNDF
57
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
12:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
5:00 pm

KAZH
57.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
12:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
5:00 pm

KBDF
64
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
12:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
5:00 pm

CW21
67
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

KFXVH
67.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
Texas Music Scene
12:00 pm
HouseSmarts
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum4:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole5:00 pm

KXFX-CD2
67.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

KSOY
69.1
 TBA 
11:00 pm

KSOY2
69.2
 TBA 
11:00 pm

KSOY
69.3
 TBA 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 78579! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hrlngn-Wslco-Brnsvl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.