Antenna TV Guide Schedule

El Paso, TX 79952  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in El Paso, TX 79952. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

XHCJE
1.1
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Este es mi estilo
3:00 pm
Enamorándonos
4:30 pm
La Voz... México
6:30 pm
Hechos Noche
9:30 pm

XEPM
2
  new    Cuéntamelo ya
1:00 pm
Porque el amor manda
2:30 pm
La Familia Peluche
4:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
5:30 pm
Ringo
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:30 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:30 pm

XHJCI
2.1
Las noticias con Alejandra Poblano
2:00 pm
Las noticias Chihuahua
3:00 pm
  sports   Dos en el Deporte
4:00 pm
Noticias con Mirna González
5:00 pm
Ellas con las novelas
6:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
7:00 pm
Primer impacto
8:00 pm
Noticias con Héctor González
9:00 pm

KDBCHD
4.1
  new   Steve
13 Year Old Son Surprises Mom With a Car; Health And Weight Loss Transformations2:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 at 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 26:30 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me9:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
4.2
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Dust
4:00 pm
Dust
5:00 pm
Dust
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos7:00 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm
Caters TV
8:30 pm
Caters TV
9:00 pm
Caters TV
9:30 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.3
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
A Date with Jennifer8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
Local Programming

XEJ
5.1
Intrusos
2:00 pm
La Tierra Prometida
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
4:30 pm
La hora pico
6:30 pm
12 Corazones
8:00 pm
Victoria 
9:30 pm

XEJDT
5.2
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S.
2:30 pm
Intrusos
3:00 pm
La Tierra Prometida
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
5:30 pm
La hora pico
7:30 pm
Noticinco estelar con el Lic Rafael Fitzmaurice y el Lic Max Frederick
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIAD
7.1
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-23-20192:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 22:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children3:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Chicken and the Goat8:30 pm
  new   1969
Moon Shot9:00 pm
Local Programming

CW
7.2
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Twins Have 2 Different Fathers!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cheaters Dumped a Latte3:00 pm
  new   Access Live
04-23-20194:00 pm
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween5:30 pm
Blackish
Stuff6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIA
7.4
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Todo Un
3:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
Ventaneando
6:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
7:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSMDT
9.1
  new   The Doctors
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 at 630
6:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No7:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Happy Place9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSMW
9.2
  movie   La India y el Coyote
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
En Vivo
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Loquito por ti
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSM
9.3
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth5:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSM
9.4
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Live II2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together3:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction3:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate4:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money9:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup9:30 pm
Local Programming

XHCJE
11.1
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Este es mi estilo
3:00 pm
Enamorándonos
4:30 pm
La Voz... México
6:30 pm
Hechos Noche
9:30 pm

XHCJE
11.2
Es tendencia
2:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
3:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
4:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
5:00 pm
Tu Ciudad en Tiempo Real
6:00 pm
  sports   ADN Deportes
6:30 pm
Inbox
7:00 pm
Es Noticia
8:00 pm
Todo Personal
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCOSHD
13.1
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:30 pm
Arthur
Fifteen5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCOSE
13.2
Neuroscience Compilation
2:00 pm
Making Cents: Financial Tidbits
2:30 pm
High Q
3:00 pm
Miracle of the Human Body
3:30 pm
History of Chinese-American Achievement
4:00 pm
Food and Agricultural Science
4:30 pm
American Entrepreneurial Genius
5:00 pm
El Paso Physician
5:30 pm
America's National Monuments
6:30 pm
Mature Living
7:00 pm
A History of American Indian Achievement
7:30 pm
Perspectives El Paso
8:00 pm
Nutrition Pathways
8:30 pm
The Great Directors
9:00 pm
A History of Civil Rights in America
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KCOSC
13.3
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship2:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)3:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1075:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout6:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 18:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples9:30 pm
Local Programming

KFOXH
14.1
  new   Divorce Court
04-23-20192:00 pm
Couples Court
Minero Jr. v. Samsonoff2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20194:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20194:30 pm
KFOX News at Five
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
KFOX News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
14.2
  movie    Gas-s-s-s
1:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
3:00 pm
  movie   Species II
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.3
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
  movie   Taffin
3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand5:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep6:00 pm
CHiPs
Peaks and Valleys7:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers8:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
9:00 pm

XHCJH
20.1
La pandilla de la selva
2:00 pm
Los Simpson
3:00 pm
Los Simpson
3:30 pm
Fail Army
4:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
4:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
5:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
6:30 pm
Almas Perdidas
7:30 pm
Almas Perdidas
8:30 pm
Resistiré
9:30 pm

KRWGHD
22.1
Creative Living
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 42:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   News 22
6:30 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRWGDT2
22.2
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
The Undertaker
Flotsam7:00 pm
  new   Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
The Pale Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming

KRWGK
22.3
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets9:30 pm
Local Programming

K26KJ
25.1
  sports    Fútbol al Día
1:30 pm
Destardes
2:30 pm
Acábatelo
3:30 pm
Telediario Nocturno
6:00 pm
Telediario Nocturno
7:00 pm
  sports   Multimedios Deportes
8:00 pm
Es Show 
8:30 pm

K26KJ
25.2
 Videos
10:00 am
En vivo con Teleritmo
3:00 pm
Tu inbox
4:00 pm
Videos
5:00 pm
Top 10 Teleritmo
8:00 pm
Videos
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

KINTD
26.1
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.2
  movie    Catlow
1:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
4:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
6:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
8:00 pm

LATV
26.3
Get It Girl
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
4:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K28LK-D
28.1
Creative Living
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 42:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   News 22
6:30 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Local Programming

K28LK-D2
28.2
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
The Undertaker
Flotsam7:00 pm
  new   Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
The Pale Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming

K28LK-D3
28.3
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets9:30 pm
Local Programming

XEPM
32.1
  new    Cuéntamelo ya
1:00 pm
Porque el amor manda
2:30 pm
La Familia Peluche
4:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
5:30 pm
Ringo
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:30 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:30 pm

XEPM
32.2
  new    Cuéntamelo ya
1:00 pm
Porque el amor manda
2:30 pm
La Familia Peluche
4:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
5:30 pm
Ringo
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:30 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:30 pm

KSCED
38.1
Quick Study
2:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Bible Bee Game Show
4:30 pm
MXTV
5:00 pm
Wretched
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Building a Difference
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Vida
38.2
Rincón de arte
2:00 pm
Evidencias
2:30 pm
Local Programming Asi El es
3:30 pm
Mundo arco iris
4:00 pm
Historias animadas de la Biblia
4:30 pm
Cálmate
5:00 pm
Vida music
5:30 pm
El mundo al día
6:00 pm
Randy Morrison
6:30 pm
Tiempo de paz
7:00 pm
Vive+
7:30 pm
Dante Gebel Live
8:00 pm
El evangelio cambia
8:30 pm
Mensaje para la vida
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCE
38.3
The Campbells
2:00 pm
Black Beauty
2:30 pm
Swap TV
3:00 pm
Robin Hood
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Newsboys
4:30 pm
Change TV
5:00 pm
7th. Street Theater
5:30 pm
Quick Study
6:00 pm
Wretched
6:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
7:00 pm
All Over the World
8:00 pm
Christiano Films
8:30 pm
Movie 
9:30 pm

KSCE
38.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KAEP
42
Historias engarzadas
2:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
6:00 pm
Al Extremo
7:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
8:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

XHIJ
44.1
Entrevistas
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Contacto a la Mitad del Día
4:00 pm
  sports   Cancha Caliente
5:00 pm
Serie
6:00 pm
Contacto 44
6:55 pm
En compañia de...
8:00 pm
Chic Music
9:00 pm
Local Programming

XHIJ
44.2
 El cafecito de la mañana
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
3:30 pm
Entrevistas
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Contacto a la Mitad del Día
6:00 pm
  sports   Cancha Caliente
7:00 pm
Serie
8:00 pm
Contacto 44
8:55 pm
Local Programming

XHIJ
44.3
  new   Enfoque Europa
2:00 pm
Cambio climático desde una perspectiva de género
2:30 pm
Revelaciones. Periodismo en libros
3:00 pm
Testimonio social
3:30 pm
Local Programming Programa Audiencias
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiario France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming Enlaces
6:30 pm
  new   Noticiario cientifico y cultural
7:00 pm
Haciendas de México
7:30 pm
  new   Dialogos por la democracia
8:00 pm
  movie   El Lugar sin Límites 
9:00 pm

XHIJ
44.4
Milenio Noticias con Luis Carlos Ortiz y Sandra Sandoval
2:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra
4:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda Gonzalez
5:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez y Débora Estrella
6:00 pm
Milenio noticia con Elisa alanis
7:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias con Azucena Uresti
8:00 pm
Azucena por milenio
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K46GU
46.1
Creative Living
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 42:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   News 22
6:30 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Local Programming

K46GU-D2
46.2
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
The Undertaker
Flotsam7:00 pm
  new   Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
The Pale Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming

K46GU-D3
46.3
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets9:30 pm
Local Programming

KTDO-DT
48.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Telenoticias El Paso
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
Cuando es mala: es mucho mejor9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTDO-DT
48.3
 Inmigrante TV 
1:00 am

K49GV-D
49.1
Creative Living
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 42:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King3:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   News 22
6:30 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Local Programming

K49GV-D2
49.2
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
The Undertaker
Flotsam7:00 pm
  new   Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
The Pale Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49GV-D3
49.3
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets9:30 pm
Local Programming

XEJ
50.1
Intrusos
2:00 pm
La Tierra Prometida
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
4:30 pm
La hora pico
6:30 pm
12 Corazones
8:00 pm
Victoria 
9:30 pm

XEJDT2
50.2
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S.
2:30 pm
Intrusos
3:00 pm
La Tierra Prometida
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
5:30 pm
La hora pico
7:30 pm
Noticinco estelar con el Lic Rafael Fitzmaurice y el Lic Max Frederick
9:00 pm
Local Programming

XHJUB
56.1
 Bob Esponja
1:00 pm
Los caballeros del Zodiaco: El lienzo perdido
2:30 pm
Los caballeros del zodiaco: la saga de Hades
4:00 pm
El último macho
5:30 pm
Drake y Josh
7:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
8:30 pm

XHJUB
56.2
 Bob Esponja
1:00 pm
Los caballeros del Zodiaco: El lienzo perdido
2:30 pm
Los caballeros del zodiaco: la saga de Hades
4:00 pm
El último macho
5:30 pm
Drake y Josh
7:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
8:30 pm

XHJUBDT3
56.3
Bob Esponja
2:00 pm
Los caballeros del Zodiaco: El lienzo perdido
3:30 pm
Los caballeros del zodiaco: la saga de Hades
5:00 pm
El último macho
6:30 pm
Drake y Josh
8:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
9:30 pm

KTFND
65.1
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Mi lista de exes
9:00 pm
Mi lista de exes
9:30 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
65.2
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFNDT3
65.3
Dual Survival
Buried Alive2:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights3:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
80s Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Strangest Countdown6:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold7:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Goes North8:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the El Paso (Las Cruces) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com