Antenna TV Guide Schedule

El Paso, TX 79952  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

XHCJE
1.1
A cada quien su santo
1:00 pm
En sus batallas
2:00 pm
  new   Domingo al extremo
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
La Academia 2019 
7:00 pm

XEPM
2
  new   Acción
1:00 pm
XH Derbez
2:00 pm
Una familia de diez
3:00 pm
  movie   El Analfabeto
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
6:30 pm
Vecinos
7:30 pm
  new   Soltero con hijas 
9:00 pm

XHJCI
2.1
  sports   Acción
1:00 pm
XHDRBZ
2:00 pm
Una familia de diez
3:00 pm
  movie   El Analfabeto
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
6:30 pm
Vecinos
7:30 pm
Soltero con hijas 
9:00 pm

KDBCHD
4.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Texas Country Reporter
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 at 5.30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

TBD
4.2
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm

METV
4.3
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

XEJ
5.1
  movie   La Tía Alejandra
1:15 pm
  movie   La Venus Maldita
3:00 pm
  movie   Dimensiones Ocultas
4:45 pm
  sports   Baloncesto de la NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs. Golden State Warriors
New Orleans Pelicans vs. Golden State Warriors6:30 pm
  movie   KM 31-2: Sin retorno 
9:00 pm

XEJDT
5.2
 Videos musicales
12:00 pm
  movie   La Tía Alejandra
2:15 pm
  movie   La Venus Maldita
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
4:45 pm
  movie   Película
6:30 pm
  movie   Película 
8:00 pm

KVIAD
7.1
  sports   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers1:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20204:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie 
Day of Death9:00 pm

CW
7.2
Military Makeover
02-17-20201:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn't Sign Up for This Circus2:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece3:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Partners Get Physical3:30 pm
  movie   We Have a Dream
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead9:00 pm

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm

KVIA
7.4
 TBA
12:55 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KTSMDT
9.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship12:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
KTSM 9 News at 5PM
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls 
Not Just Cards9:00 pm

KTSMW
9.2
Don Cheto
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:30 pm
  movie   María Navajas 3
3:00 pm
  movie   American Visa
5:00 pm
LOL
7:00 pm
LOL
7:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
9:00 pm

KTSM3
9.3
  movie    The Temp
12:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp6:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm

KTSM
9.4
  movie   A Smile like Yours
1:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed9:00 pm

XHCJE
11.1
A cada quien su santo
1:00 pm
En sus batallas
2:00 pm
  new   Domingo al extremo
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
La Academia 2019 
7:00 pm

XHCJE
11.2
Es tendencia
1:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
2:00 pm
El Pulso de la Fe
2:30 pm
Instantáneas ADN40
3:30 pm
El Foco
4:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
5:00 pm
La Otra Aventura
5:30 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
6:00 pm
El refugio de los conspiradores
6:30 pm
Es Noticia
7:00 pm
Marcaje Personal
8:00 pm
Alta definición 
9:00 pm

KCOSHD
13.1
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
1:00 pm
Perspectives El Paso
1:30 pm
Hispanic Biz: Success Stories
2:00 pm
Mature Living
2:30 pm
National Issues Forum
3:00 pm
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
4:30 pm
NOVA
6:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

KCOSE
13.2
Making Cents: Financial Tidbits
1:00 pm
Mature Living
1:30 pm
Neuroscience Compilation
2:00 pm
History of Jewish American Achievement
2:30 pm
America's National Monuments
3:00 pm
History of Chinese-American Achievement
3:30 pm
Great African American Authors
4:00 pm
El Paso Physician
4:30 pm
Core Programs
5:30 pm
Creative Thinkers
6:00 pm
The Docket
6:30 pm
Perspectives El Paso
7:00 pm
Along the Rio Grande
7:30 pm
Journey to Health: Mind, Body, Spirit
8:00 pm
Mature Living
8:30 pm
Complete History of the U.S. Wars 1700-2004
9:00 pm

KCOSC
13.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread4:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest7:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising9:00 pm

KFOXH
14.1
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4001:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
KFOX News at Nine Weekend 
9:00 pm

COMET
14.2
  movie   Tales of Terror
1:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
7:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty 
9:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
  movie   Frontier Horizon
1:00 pm
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
2:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
4:30 pm
  movie   K2
6:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown 
8:30 pm

STADIUM
14.4
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP1:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

XHCJH
20.1
  movie    E.T.
12:15 pm
  movie   Mi Amigo el Dragón
2:45 pm
  movie   El Libro de la Selva
5:00 pm
  movie   El Rey León
6:45 pm
  new   Rogue One: Una historia de Star Wars 
8:30 pm

KRWGHD
22.1
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20202:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal2:30 pm
Make48
Episode 33:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte4:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Scott Pelley, Journalist6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

KRWGDT2
22.2
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Check-in
3:00 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit7:00 pm
Missing 
9:00 pm

KRWGK
22.3
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm

K26KJ
25.1
Pura Energía
1:00 pm
Entre Nos
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Paketemociones
3:30 pm
Un poquito de todo con Vania
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Telediario Fin de Semana CdMx
6:00 pm
Cambios 
8:00 pm

K26KJ
25.2
 Pura Energía
10:00 am
Videos
2:30 pm
Exclusivo
8:00 pm

KINTD
26.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
9:15 pm

GRIT
26.2
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
11:30 am
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
CalaAction Programming
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
8:30 pm

LATV
26.3
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm

K28LK-D
28.1
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20202:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal2:30 pm
Make48
Episode 33:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte4:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Scott Pelley, Journalist6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

K28LK-D2
28.2
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Check-in
3:00 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit7:00 pm
Missing 
9:00 pm

K28LK-D3
28.3
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm

XEPM
32.1
  new   Acción
1:00 pm
XH Derbez
2:00 pm
Una familia de diez
3:00 pm
  movie   El Analfabeto
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
6:30 pm
Vecinos
7:30 pm
  new   Soltero con hijas 
9:00 pm

XEPM
32.2
  new   Acción
1:00 pm
XH Derbez
2:00 pm
Una familia de diez
3:00 pm
  movie   El Analfabeto
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
6:30 pm
Vecinos
7:30 pm
  new   Soltero con hijas 
9:00 pm

KSCED
38.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
The Winning Walk
2:30 pm
Truths That Transform With Dr. D. James Kennedy
3:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:30 pm
From Israel to the Nations With Dominiquae Bierman
4:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
4:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
CrossTalk
5:30 pm
Day of Discovery
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
Family Theater Movie
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
9:00 pm

Vida
38.2
Logos
1:00 pm
El amor de Dios y Tú
1:30 pm
Bloc de notas
2:00 pm
En Su Palabra
3:00 pm
Cine 38
4:00 pm
Programa Especial
5:30 pm
Hupomone
6:00 pm
180 grados
6:30 pm
Pura pasión
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Dante Gebel Live
8:00 pm
Vida dura
8:30 pm
Respuestas 
9:00 pm

KSCE
38.3
Newsboys
1:00 pm
The Drive
1:30 pm
Origins
2:00 pm
Revolution
2:30 pm
Way of the Master
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Pilgrim's Progress
4:00 pm
His Place
5:00 pm
His Place
5:30 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
Movie
7:00 pm
Peculiar
8:30 pm
What's So Funny? 
9:00 pm

KSCE
38.4
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

KAEP
42
 TBA
12:55 pm
Escape perfecto
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   La Academia 
Grand Finale7:00 pm

XHIJ
44.1
Tech City
1:00 pm
Top Diez Online
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
  sports   Ídolos del Ring
4:00 pm
Serie
5:00 pm
  movie   Película
5:30 pm
  movie   Película
7:00 pm
  movie   Película 
9:00 pm

XHIJ
44.2
Misa Dominical
1:00 pm
Pido la Palabra
2:00 pm
Tech City
3:00 pm
Top Diez Online
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
  sports   Ídolos del Ring
6:00 pm
Serie
7:00 pm
  movie   Película
7:30 pm
  movie   Película 
9:00 pm

XHIJ
44.3
Enlaces
1:00 pm
Superconstrucciones México
1:30 pm
Quienes sueñan y construyen
2:00 pm
Zoorbano
2:30 pm
Naturalistas. Viajes por las áreas protegidas.
3:00 pm
  new   Cultivando nuestro planeta
3:30 pm
Ciencia en todos lados
4:00 pm
Calles Con Historia
4:30 pm
  movie   El tango, el amor, la vida
5:00 pm
Inspirarte
6:00 pm
Novedad de la Patria, Patria Adentro
6:30 pm
Cuba transition
7:07 pm
Maestros Olvidados
8:00 pm
Zoorbano
8:30 pm
  movie   Nunca es demasiado tarde
9:00 pm

XHIJ
44.4
  new    Milenio Noticias
12:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias
2:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias
3:00 pm
  new   Milenio Noticias
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Milenio Noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Milenio Noticias con Liliana Sosa
7:00 pm
Local Programming Milenio Noticias con Roberto López
8:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Víctor Hugo Michel 
9:00 pm

K46GU
46.1
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20202:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal2:30 pm
Make48
Episode 33:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte4:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Scott Pelley, Journalist6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

K46GU-D2
46.2
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Check-in
3:00 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit7:00 pm
Missing 
9:00 pm

K46GU-D3
46.3
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm

KTDO-DT
48.1
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
1:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La voz 
8:00 pm

K49GV-D
49.1
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20202:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal2:30 pm
Make48
Episode 33:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte4:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Scott Pelley, Journalist6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

K49GV-D2
49.2
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Check-in
3:00 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit7:00 pm
Missing 
9:00 pm

K49GV-D3
49.3
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm

XEJ
50.1
  movie   La Tía Alejandra
1:15 pm
  movie   La Venus Maldita
3:00 pm
  movie   Dimensiones Ocultas
4:45 pm
  sports   Baloncesto de la NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs. Golden State Warriors
New Orleans Pelicans vs. Golden State Warriors6:30 pm
  movie   KM 31-2: Sin retorno 
9:00 pm

XEJDT2
50.2
 Videos musicales
12:00 pm
  movie   La Tía Alejandra
2:15 pm
  movie   La Venus Maldita
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
4:45 pm
  movie   Película
6:30 pm
  movie   Película 
8:00 pm

XHJUB
56.1
  movie    El Pico de Dante
12:30 pm
  movie   Límite vertical
2:30 pm
  movie   Náufrago
5:00 pm
  movie   Tornado 
7:45 pm

XHJUB
56.2
  movie   El Pico de Dante
1:00 pm
  movie   Límite vertical
3:00 pm
  movie   Náufrago
5:30 pm
  movie   Tornado 
8:15 pm

XHJUBDT3
56.3
  movie    Supernova
12:15 pm
  movie   El Pico de Dante
2:00 pm
  movie   Límite vertical
4:00 pm
  movie   Náufrago
6:30 pm
  movie   Tornado 
9:15 pm

KTFND
65.1
  movie    Taken
12:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
2:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
4:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
6:00 pm
  movie   Hitman Agent 47 
8:00 pm

MMAX
65.2
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KTFNDT3
65.3
Boogeymen
Moehau1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II7:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville8:00 pm
The Detonators 
Ft. Williams9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 79952! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the El Paso (Las Cruces) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.