Antenna TV Guide Schedule

El Paso, TX 79968  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

XHCJE
1.1
 Venga la alegría
8:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:00 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
4:30 pm

XEPM
2
 Hoy
9:00 am
Cuéntamelo ya
12:00 pm
100 Mexicanos Dijeron
1:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
2:30 pm
La que no podía amar
3:30 pm
Como dice el dicho 
5:30 pm

XHJCI
2.1
 Buenos días Juárez
9:00 am
  movie   Película
11:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
En la cocina con Gerónimo
1:00 pm
Las noticias con Alba Gonzalez
2:00 pm
Qué Pókar! el juego de la fama
3:00 pm
Ellas con las novelas
4:00 pm
Noticias con Mirna González
5:00 pm

KDBCHD
4.1
 Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   CBS4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 at 5.30
5:30 pm

TBD
4.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD Fitness
10:00 am
TBD Food
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Caters TV
2:00 pm
Caters TV
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

METV
4.3
 Matlock
9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm

XEJ
5.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Juegos olímpicos de la juventud de invierno Lausanne 2020
12:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S.
1:30 pm
Mujer, casos de la vida real
2:30 pm
Lázaro: El pobre que tocó el cielo
3:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar 
4:30 pm

XEJDT
5.2
 Vídeos rock en español
9:00 am
Frontera, Ilusión o Realidad
10:00 am
Videos musicales
10:30 am
Hermanos Zair
11:30 am
Videos musicales
12:00 pm
  sports   Juegos olímpicos de la juventud de invierno Lausanne 2020
1:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S.
2:30 pm
Mujer, casos de la vida real
3:30 pm
Lázaro: El pobre que tocó el cielo
4:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar 
5:30 pm

KVIAD
7.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
  new   ABC 7 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

CW
7.2
 Dateline
The Sting9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-20-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors4:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Criminal Minds
JJ9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Remembrance of Things Past10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Compromising Positions11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Safe Haven12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Night1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Middle Man2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Reflection of Desire3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Into the Woods4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Solitary Man5:00 pm

KVIA
7.4
  new    Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:05 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm

KTSMDT
9.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 9 at Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KTSMW
9.2
 Será anunciado
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Esto es guerra
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm

KTSM3
9.3
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
American Greed
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm

KTSM
9.4
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm

XHCJE
11.1
 Venga la alegría
8:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:00 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
4:30 pm

XHCJE
11.2
 Noticias de ida y vuelta
9:00 am
Tu mundo en tiempo real
10:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
11:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
12:00 pm
Es negocio
1:00 pm
Es tendencia
2:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
3:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
4:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta
5:00 pm

KCOSHD
13.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

KCOSE
13.2
  movie   Along the Rio Grande
9:30 am
EPISD Programming
10:00 am
EPCC Video Bulleting Board
12:00 pm
Ancient History
12:30 pm
El Paso Physician
1:00 pm
America's National Monuments
2:00 pm
A History of American Indian Achievement
2:30 pm
First Amendment in the 21st Century
3:00 pm
EPISD Programming
3:30 pm
The Great Directors
4:00 pm
American Entrepreneurial Genius
4:30 pm
Food and Agricultural Science
5:00 pm
High Q
5:30 pm

KCOSC
13.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction9:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 111:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 211:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm

KFOXH
14.1
 Daytime with Kimberly and Esteban
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-20-202011:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-202012:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs2:00 pm
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance3:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20204:30 pm
KFOX News at Five
5:00 pm

COMET
14.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

STADIUM
14.4
  sports    The Territory
9:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
4:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:30 pm

XHCJH
20.1
La guardia del león
9:30 am
Ben 10
10:00 am
¡Kazoops!
10:30 am
La pandilla de la selva
11:00 am
Las chicas superpoderosas
12:00 pm
Escandalosos
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:30 pm
  movie   Película 
5:00 pm

KRWGHD
22.1
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20205:30 pm

KRWGDT2
22.2
 Johan Falk
The 107 Patriots9:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0311:00 am
The Undertaker
Open Wounds12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
3:00 pm
Close Up
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

KRWGK
22.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm

K26KJ
25.1
 Vivalavi
9:00 am
Será anunciado
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol al Día
1:30 pm
Destardes
2:30 pm
Acábatelo
3:30 pm

K26KJ
25.2
 Videos
11:02 pm
Videos
10:00 am
  new   En vivo con Teleritmo
3:00 pm
Tejano norteño
4:00 pm
Videos 
5:00 pm

KINTD
26.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

GRIT
26.2
 Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
The Virginian
The Small Parade10:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer3:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
4:00 pm

LATV
26.3
 Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Checkitow
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Jefa Status
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
1:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Politica Ya
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

K28LK-D
28.1
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20205:30 pm

K28LK-D2
28.2
 Johan Falk
The 107 Patriots9:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0311:00 am
The Undertaker
Open Wounds12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
3:00 pm
Close Up
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

K28LK-D3
28.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm

XEPM
32.1
 Hoy
9:00 am
Cuéntamelo ya
12:00 pm
100 Mexicanos Dijeron
1:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
2:30 pm
La que no podía amar
3:30 pm
Como dice el dicho 
5:30 pm

XEPM
32.2
 Hoy
9:00 am
Cuéntamelo ya
12:00 pm
100 Mexicanos Dijeron
1:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
2:30 pm
La que no podía amar
3:30 pm
Como dice el dicho 
5:30 pm

KSCED
38.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Hard Questions
10:00 am
Joni and Friends
10:30 am
United in the Love of Christ
11:00 am
Unidos en el Amor de Cristo
11:30 am
Compartiendo el Pan de Vida
12:30 pm
Origins
1:00 pm
100 Huntley Street
1:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Friends & Heroes
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 pm
Wretched
5:30 pm

Vida
38.2
Bayless Conley
9:30 am
En Su Palabra
10:00 am
La Hora de la Transformación
11:00 am
Unidos en el Amor de Cristo
11:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Bienestar
1:00 pm
Mujer a otro nivel
2:00 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tiempo real
3:30 pm
Mi casa feliz
4:00 pm
Súperlibro
4:30 pm
Vértice juventud
5:00 pm

KSCE
38.3
Adventures in Odyssey
9:30 am
Swamp Critters
10:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
10:30 am
Cherub's Wing
11:00 am
Teddy Bear Club
11:30 am
Arnie's Shack
12:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
12:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
1:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
1:30 pm
The Campbells
2:00 pm
Black Beauty
2:30 pm
Passport to Explore
3:00 pm
Robin Hood
3:30 pm
ATF-TV
4:00 pm
West Coast Praze
4:30 pm
Drive TV
5:00 pm
The Ramp
5:30 pm

KSCE
38.4
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

KAEP
42
 Venga la alegría
9:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm

XHIJ
44.1
 Contacto Matutino
8:00 am
El cafecito de la mañana
11:00 am
Entre mujeres
1:30 pm
Entrevistas
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Contacto a la Mitad del Día
4:00 pm
  sports   Cancha Caliente
5:00 pm

XHIJ
44.2
 La semana en resumen
9:00 am
Contacto Matutino
10:00 am
El cafecito de la mañana
1:00 pm
Entre mujeres
3:30 pm
Entrevistas
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm

XHIJ
44.3
Será anunciado
9:30 am
Jóvenes Creadores
10:00 am
Comprometidos
10:30 am
En forma
11:00 am
Voces de la Imagen
11:30 am
Novedad de la Patria, Patria Adentro
12:00 pm
Barrios del tiempo
12:30 pm
¿Por qué en México?
1:00 pm
¡De aquí soy! y tú... ¿Dónde andas?
1:30 pm
El giro del tiempo - El tiempo de la mujer
2:00 pm
La Lista De Erick
2:30 pm
RT Reporta
3:00 pm
Caminos de Libertad
3:30 pm
¿Qué me pasa, doctor?
4:00 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
4:30 pm
Noticiario France 24
5:00 pm

XHIJ
44.4
 Milenio Noticias
9:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
10:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Tania Díaz
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Luis Carlos Ortiz y Veronica
2:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra
4:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda Gonzalez
5:00 pm

K46GU
46.1
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20205:30 pm

K46GU-D2
46.2
 Johan Falk
The 107 Patriots9:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0311:00 am
The Undertaker
Open Wounds12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
3:00 pm
Close Up
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

K46GU-D3
46.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm

KTDO-DT
48.1
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 48
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 48
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

K49GV-D
49.1
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20205:30 pm

K49GV-D2
49.2
 Johan Falk
The 107 Patriots9:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0311:00 am
The Undertaker
Open Wounds12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
3:00 pm
Close Up
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

K49GV-D3
49.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm

XEJ
50.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Juegos olímpicos de la juventud de invierno Lausanne 2020
12:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S.
1:30 pm
Mujer, casos de la vida real
2:30 pm
Lázaro: El pobre que tocó el cielo
3:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar 
4:30 pm

XEJDT2
50.2
 Vídeos rock en español
9:00 am
Frontera, Ilusión o Realidad
10:00 am
Videos musicales
10:30 am
Hermanos Zair
11:30 am
Videos musicales
12:00 pm
  sports   Juegos olímpicos de la juventud de invierno Lausanne 2020
1:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S.
2:30 pm
Mujer, casos de la vida real
3:30 pm
Lázaro: El pobre que tocó el cielo
4:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar 
5:30 pm

XHJUB
56.1
Un show más
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:45 am
  movie   El orden de la muerte
1:30 pm
Volver al Futuro 
3:30 pm

XHJUB
56.2
Top Wing
9:30 am
Patrulla de cachorros
10:00 am
Beyblade Burst Evolution
10:30 am
Padrinos Mágicos
11:00 am
Pingüinos de Madagascar
12:00 pm
Bob Esponja
1:00 pm
El Chapulín Colorado animado
2:00 pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
3:00 pm
Ridículos 
4:00 pm

XHJUBDT3
56.3
Peppa Pig
9:30 am
My Little Pony: La magia de la amistad
10:00 am
Top Wing
10:30 am
Patrulla de cachorros
11:00 am
Beyblade Burst Evolution
11:30 am
Padrinos Mágicos
12:00 pm
Pingüinos de Madagascar
1:00 pm
Bob Esponja
2:00 pm
El Chapulín Colorado animado
3:00 pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
4:00 pm
Ridículos 
5:00 pm

KTFND
65.1
 En tierras salvajes
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

MMAX
65.2
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KTFNDT3
65.3
 Modern Marvels
Yard Tech9:00 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio10:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:30 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted11:00 am
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal11:30 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship12:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest1:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles2:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis3:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Alaska4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Shoes5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 79968! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the El Paso (Las Cruces) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.