6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

XHCJE
1.1
 Cine a la mexicana
5:03 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 am
Lo mejor de Venga la alegría
8:00 am
Lo mejor de Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo mejor de Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Hechos Sábado
1:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
2:00 pm

XEPM
2
movie  Película
5:00 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm

XHJCI
2.1
 Las Noticias con Mirna González
6:00 am
Las noticias – Sábado
7:00 am
Madre Cell
9:00 am
Detox Juárez
9:30 am
Buenos días Juárez
10:00 am
Sí se puede
1:00 pm
Zona dental
1:30 pm
sports Con caña y carrete
2:00 pm

KDBCHD
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
01-23-20216:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese8:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites8:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels9:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities9:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin2:00 pm

TBD
4.2
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:30 pm
Epic Exploring
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

METV
4.3
Local Programming Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm

KDBCDT4
4.4
Pick a Puppy
6:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
9:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
10:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Find & Design
12:00 pm
Find & Design
12:30 pm
Local Programming Yum!
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm

XEJ
5.1
Local Programming Mejor compra
10:30 am
Mejor compra
11:00 am
Local Programming El Reventón Musical
12:30 pm
sports Hazaña, el Deporte Vive
1:30 pm
sports Lucha Libre CMLL
2:30 pm

XEJDT
5.2
Inova
6:30 am
Inova
7:00 am
Local Programming Mejor compra
11:30 am
Mejor compra
12:00 pm
Local Programming El Reventón Musical
1:30 pm
sports Hazaña, el Deporte Vive
2:30 pm

KVIAD
7.1
new  Good Morning El Paso Weekend
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning El Paso Weekend
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain11:00 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show12:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State1:00 pm

CW
7.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
11:00 am
new Cars.TV
01-18-202111:30 am
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-202112:00 pm
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-202112:30 pm
new Cars.TV
01-18-20211:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Cars.TV
01-18-20212:00 pm
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-20212:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
6:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown2:00 pm

KVIA
7.4
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
7:00 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
2:00 pm

KTSMDT
9.1
new  Today
01-23-20216:00 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-23-20217:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts8:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals8:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott9:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
11:30 am
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions12:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational2:30 pm

KTSMW
9.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cantinflas Show
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

KTSM3
9.3
 The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas7:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons7:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger9:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter2:00 pm

KTSM
9.4
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word1:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior1:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup2:30 pm

XHCJE
11.1
 Cine a la mexicana
5:03 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 am
Lo mejor de Venga la alegría
8:00 am
Lo mejor de Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo mejor de Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Hechos Sábado
1:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
2:00 pm

XHCJE
11.2
Local Programming Es de mañana
7:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta internacional
9:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
10:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta internacional
11:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
12:00 pm
Es tendencia
1:00 pm
Noticias de ida y vuelta internacional
2:00 pm

KCOSHD
13.1
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Jugglers – Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Factory7:00 am
Arthur
Portrait of Artist as a Young Tibble; The Secret Guardians7:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta9:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year’s Traditions12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Legends of the Sonoran Sea12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Fire Meets Water2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:30 pm

KCOSE
13.2
Computer Train
6:30 am
Great American Authors: Since 1650
7:00 am
EPISD Programming
7:30 am
Core Programs
9:30 am
Perspectives El Paso
10:00 am
EPCC Talks
10:30 am
American Entrepreneurial Genius
11:00 am
A History of American Indian Achievement
11:30 am
Ancient History
12:00 pm
High Q
12:30 pm
History of Hispanic Achievement in America
1:00 pm
Mature Living
1:30 pm
Computer Train
2:00 pm
History of Jewish American Achievement
2:30 pm

KCOSC
13.3
This Old House
Design Elements6:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted7:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20207:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner8:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit12:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20202:30 pm

KFOXH
14.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
Badlands7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Miracle On Ice8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-20219:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State10:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-202112:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton12:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20212:30 pm

CHARGE
14.3
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:00 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
1:00 pm

STADIUM
14.4
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
9:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico10:00 am
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race11:00 am
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland2:00 pm

XHCJH
20.1
Vera y el Reino Arcoíris
6:30 am
Molang
7:00 am
Pocoyo
Juegos malabares; Exigente pato; Días de perros; Pocoyó-limpiadas7:30 am
Beyblade Burst
¡Blast off! ¡Rush Launch!8:00 am
Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge
El rugido del ranger rojo9:00 am
Transformers Rescue Bots
Cuatro bots y un bebé9:45 am
My Little Pony: La magia de la amistad
La misteriosa yegua bienhechora10:45 am
Película
12:00 pm
Película
1:15 pm

KRWGHD
22.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
7:00 am
Kid Stew
7:30 am
Make It Artsy
8:00 am
American Woodshop
8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
9:30 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
10:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
10:30 am
Autoline This Week
11:00 am
new MotorWeek
Episode 2011:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
2:00 pm
Garden Smart
2:30 pm

KRWGDT2
22.2
movie  Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
6:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism9:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie10:00 am
sports One Night in March
11:30 am
A Ripple of Hope
12:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)1:00 pm

KRWGK
22.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cleo Gets a Cone; A Job Well Read6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Special Delivery; Fig Do It7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

K26KJ
25.1
 Telediario Fin de Semana: Monterrey
5:00 am
Vivalavi
9:00 am
Telediario Fin de Semana: Monterrey
11:00 am
sports Fútbol al Día
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm

K26KJ
25.2
 Videos Teleritmo
11:02 pm
Videos Teleritmo
8:00 am
Paketemociones
10:00 am
Local Programming

KINTD
26.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
sports Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm

GRIT
26.2
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong6:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez7:30 am
movie Seven Alone
8:00 am
movie The Spoilers
10:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Seminole
2:00 pm

LATV
26.3
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
8:30 am
sports World Class Boxing
9:00 am
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
1:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
1:30 pm
Chirla TV
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm

KINTDT4
26.4
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle6:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up7:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation7:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship8:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac9:30 am
movie Slow Burn
10:00 am
movie Black or White
12:00 pm

KINTDT5
26.5
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer6:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death7:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town8:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist9:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 am
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung12:00 pm
Local Programming “I Can’t Breathe” George Floyd: A Court TV Special
2:00 pm

K28LK-D
28.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
7:00 am
Kid Stew
7:30 am
Make It Artsy
8:00 am
American Woodshop
8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
9:30 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
10:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
10:30 am
Autoline This Week
11:00 am
new MotorWeek
Episode 2011:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
2:00 pm
Garden Smart
2:30 pm

K28LK-D2
28.2
movie  Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
6:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism9:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie10:00 am
sports One Night in March
11:30 am
A Ripple of Hope
12:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)1:00 pm

K28LK-D3
28.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cleo Gets a Cone; A Job Well Read6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Special Delivery; Fig Do It7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

KSCED
38.1
Star Family Singers
6:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
7:00 am
The Gospel Bill Show
7:30 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
8:30 am
Another Summertime Adventure
9:00 am
Friends & Heroes
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
The Torchlighters
10:30 am
iShine KNECT
11:00 am
Bible Concepts
11:30 am
MXTV
12:00 pm
The Revolution
12:30 pm
Family Theater Movie
1:00 pm

Vida
38.2
Historias animadas de la Biblia
6:30 am
El show de los niños
7:00 am
Historias Bíblicas
7:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:00 am
El club del arca
8:30 am
Súperlibro
9:00 am
Mundo arco iris
9:30 am
Mi casa feliz
10:00 am
Súper lupa
10:30 am
Controversia
11:00 am
Tiempos de alabar
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vértice juventud
1:00 pm
Amigos y hermanos
2:00 pm
Cálmate
2:30 pm

KSCE
38.3
Aardvark to Z
6:30 am
Carlos Caterpillar
7:00 am
Creation’s Creatures
7:30 am
Cpt. Chuckleberry
8:00 am
CMJ Clubzone
8:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
9:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:30 am
Donkey Ollie
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
Dare to Be
11:00 am
I-Shine Knect
11:30 am
Youth Bites
12:00 pm
ATF-TV
12:30 pm
The Cisco Kid
1:00 pm
Kit Carson Show
1:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
2:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:30 pm

KSCE
38.4
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

KAEP
42
Mejorando Tu Salud
6:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
8:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
2:00 pm

XHIJ
44.1
 Top Diez Online
6:00 am
En compañia de…
7:00 am
Japantastic
8:00 am
Contacto en Movimiento
9:00 am
Lo mejor del cafecito
11:00 am
sports Linea deportiva
2:00 pm

XHIJ
44.2
sports  Cancha Caliente
6:00 am
Gamer Tag
7:00 am
Top Diez Online
8:00 am
En compañia de…
9:00 am
Japantastic
10:00 am
Contacto en Movimiento
11:00 am
Lo mejor del cafecito
1:00 pm

XHIJ
44.3
Local Programming Consulta directa
7:00 am
Local Programming El noticiero científico y cultural iberoamericano
9:00 am
Enlaces
9:30 am
El vuelo de México
10:00 am
Yo también soy mexicano
10:30 am
A Confirmar
11:00 am
Japanology plus
2:00 pm
A Confirmar
2:30 pm

XHIJ
44.4
 Milenio Noticias
6:00 am
Milenio Noticias
8:00 am
Milenio Noticias
9:00 am
Milenio Noticias
10:00 am
Milenio Noticias
11:00 am
Milenio Noticias
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias
2:00 pm

K46GU
46.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
7:00 am
Kid Stew
7:30 am
Make It Artsy
8:00 am
American Woodshop
8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
9:30 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
10:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
10:30 am
Autoline This Week
11:00 am
new MotorWeek
Episode 2011:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
2:00 pm
Garden Smart
2:30 pm

K46GU-D2
46.2
movie  Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
6:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism9:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie10:00 am
sports One Night in March
11:30 am
A Ripple of Hope
12:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)1:00 pm

K46GU-D3
46.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cleo Gets a Cone; A Job Well Read6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Special Delivery; Fig Do It7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

KTDO-DT
48.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
Local Programming El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Película
11:00 am
movie Película
1:00 pm

KTDO-DT
48.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Cambio Climático
12:00 pm
Covert Affairs
12:30 pm
Covert Affairs
1:30 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm

LXNET
48.3
 Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
7:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 am
The Current
10:00 am
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Wasabi & Strawberry Cheesecake10:30 am
1st Look
Destination Charleston11:00 am
1st Look
Time To Dance11:30 am
Paid Programing
12:00 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Matcha & Ogura Toast2:00 pm
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Shichimi 7 Spice Blend & Rum Raisin2:30 pm

K49GV-D
49.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
7:00 am
Kid Stew
7:30 am
Make It Artsy
8:00 am
American Woodshop
8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
9:30 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
10:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
10:30 am
Autoline This Week
11:00 am
new MotorWeek
Episode 2011:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
2:00 pm
Garden Smart
2:30 pm

K49GV-D2
49.2
movie  Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
6:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism9:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie10:00 am
sports One Night in March
11:30 am
A Ripple of Hope
12:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)1:00 pm

K49GV-D3
49.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cleo Gets a Cone; A Job Well Read6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Special Delivery; Fig Do It7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

XEJ
50.1
Local Programming Mejor compra
10:30 am
Mejor compra
11:00 am
Local Programming El Reventón Musical
12:30 pm
sports Hazaña, el Deporte Vive
1:30 pm
sports Lucha Libre CMLL
2:30 pm

XEJDT2
50.2
Inova
6:30 am
Inova
7:00 am
Local Programming Mejor compra
11:30 am
Mejor compra
12:00 pm
Local Programming El Reventón Musical
1:30 pm
sports Hazaña, el Deporte Vive
2:30 pm

XHJUB
56.1
Ricky Zoom
6:30 am
Super Wings
Hinchable a la fuga7:00 am
Muzzy Club
7:30 am
movie Max Steel Interstitials
8:00 am
Local Programming Barbie Dreamhouse Adventure
La casita de juegos9:50 am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventure
La casita de juegos10:20 am
Local Programming Enchantimals
La primavera esta en peligro11:30 am
Los Thundermans
12:30 pm
movie Terror en la Niebla
1:45 pm

XHJUB
56.2
 Los caballeros del zodíaco
Los Caballeros de Plata6:00 am
Blaze y los Monster Machines
7:00 am
Ricky Zoom
7:30 am
Super Wings
Hinchable a la fuga8:00 am
Muzzy Club
8:30 am
movie Max Steel Interstitials
9:00 am
Local Programming Barbie Dreamhouse Adventure
La casita de juegos10:50 am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventure
La casita de juegos11:20 am
Local Programming Enchantimals
La primavera esta en peligro12:30 pm
Los Thundermans
1:30 pm
Local Programming

XHJUBDT3
56.3
Local Programming Los caballeros del zodíaco
Los Caballeros de Plata7:00 am
Blaze y los Monster Machines
8:00 am
Ricky Zoom
8:30 am
Super Wings
Hinchable a la fuga9:00 am
Muzzy Club
9:30 am
movie Max Steel Interstitials
10:00 am
Local Programming Barbie Dreamhouse Adventure
La casita de juegos11:50 am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventure
La casita de juegos12:20 pm
Local Programming Enchantimals
La primavera esta en peligro1:30 pm
Los Thundermans
2:30 pm

KTFND
65.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Croc
12:00 pm
movie Cocaine Godmother
2:00 pm

TRUCRIME
65.2
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire6:30 am
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid7:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads7:30 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business9:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 8911:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 9011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 9112:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 9212:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 931:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can Bet On It!2:30 pm

KTFNDT3
65.3
 When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 26:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 17:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING8:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING8:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches9:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword1:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword2:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner’s Sight2:30 pm


Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping11:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes11:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling2:24 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.