7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KWGND
2.1
2 Prime News
7:00 pm
new Walker
Sucker Punch8:00 pm
Legacies
You Will Remember Me9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Three Dreams Denied11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!11:35 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:05 am
new Nick Cannon
01-27-202212:35 am
new The Real
01-27-20221:35 am
new TMZ
01-27-20222:30 am
Pawn Stars
Smells Like Pawn Spirit3:00 am

KWGN2
2.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
9:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
12:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Lyle and Erik Menendez3:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
Farscape
The Locket7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Beast Within10:00 pm
The X-Files
Synchrony11:00 pm
The X-Files
Small Potatoes12:00 am
The X-Files
Zero Sum1:00 am
Sliders
Virtual Slide2:00 am
Sliders
World Killer3:00 am

CHARG
2.4
CHiPs
Sick Leave7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Air8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Open Water9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock10:00 pm
Magnum
Lest We Forget11:00 pm
Magnum
The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club12:00 am
Magnum
Thicker than Blood1:00 am
Hunter
Blood Line2:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill3:00 am

KSBS
3.1
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-27-20227:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
7:30 pm
Denver7 News on Local 3
8:00 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
Chicago Fire
A Real Wake-Up Call10:00 pm
Denver7 News on Local 3
11:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
Family Matters11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hysteria12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1041:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-27-20222:00 am
The Liquidator
2:30 am
Kathie J Show
3:00 am

GRIT
3.2
movie  The War Wagon
6:00 pm
movie Rooster Cogburn
8:30 pm
movie Stagecoach
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:30 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMGHDT3
3.3
 NewsNet
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCNC-HD
4.1
new Young Sheldon
A Lot of Band-Aids and the Cooper Surrender7:00 pm
new United States of Al
Hunt; Shikar7:31 pm
new B Positive
Dagobah, a Room and a Chimney Sweep8:01 pm
new B Positive
A Boss, a Bear Claw and a Defibrillator8:30 pm
Bull
Snatchback9:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
CBS4 News Repeat
12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-20221:14 am
Paid Program
1:44 am
Forensic Justice
2:12 am
new TBA
2:41 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

KCNC
4.2
Major Crimes
Medical Causes7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
The Beast in Me8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
When Mary Met Marshall9:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
CMND:\CRASH10:00 pm
Profiler
Dying to Live11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Taxicab Murders1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence2:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
A Gentle Rain3:00 am

KCNC
4.3
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire7:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Hounslow8:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bordon9:00 pm
Nanny 911
McDowell Family10:00 pm
Nanny 911
Dirks Family11:00 pm
Nanny 911
Brogdon Family12:00 am
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!1:00 am
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout1:30 am
Design Inc.
Patsy’s Kitchen2:00 am
Design Inc.
Nicole’s Bedroom2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCNCDT4
4.4
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Enlarge a Bedroom8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Merry Widow9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Crittendon’s Commandos9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Artful Dodger10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jungle11:35 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Diagnosis: Danger12:05 am
Mannix
Cry Danger1:05 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:05 am

KGWNDT
5.1
new Young Sheldon
A Lot of Band-Aids and the Cooper Surrender7:00 pm
new United States of Al
Hunt; Shikar7:31 pm
new B Positive
Dagobah, a Room and a Chimney Sweep8:01 pm
new B Positive
A Boss, a Bear Claw and a Defibrillator8:30 pm
Bull
Snatchback9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
01-27-202212:37 am
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:01 am

NGWN
5.2
The Blacklist
The Skinner7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wolves in Sheep’s Clothing8:00 pm
Law & Order: Organized Crime
Forget it, Jake; It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new NBC Nebraska News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-20221:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Chicago Fire
A Real Wake-Up Call3:00 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
new Walker
Sucker Punch7:00 pm
Legacies
You Will Remember Me8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Spencer’s Gift9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union10:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights11:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Smoke Signals12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Incident12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KRMADT
6.1
Colorado Voices
7:00 pm
Great Colorado Women
7:30 pm
movie Eva A-7063
8:00 pm
movie After Auschwitz
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-27-202211:00 pm
Colorado Voices
12:00 am
Great Colorado Women
12:30 am
movie Eva A-7063
1:00 am
movie After Auschwitz
2:30 am

KRMADT2
6.2
Wild Kratts
Little Howler7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th9:00 pm
Arthur
Silent Treatment; Kung Fool9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Size Me Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter’s Whistle10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:00 am

KRMADT3
6.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid8:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People8:30 pm
Central Florida Roadtrip
Episode 159:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Chicken and Salad9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
River Parishes: Cote des Allemands10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Mexican10:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Leftover Show11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Surfside Eats11:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Peppers; Peperoni Ripieni Napoletani1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 121:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:00 am

KRMADT4
6.4
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra’s Lost Tomb7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-27-20228:00 pm
DW The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
NOVA
Ancient Maya Metropolis10:00 pm
NOVA
Hagia Sophia: Istanbul’s Ancient Mystery11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra’s Lost Tomb12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-27-20221:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20222:00 am
The Good Road
Virginia: Balance3:00 am

ABC
7.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
Promised Land
A Place Called Heritage9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:06 am
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-27-202212:36 am
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
01-27-20221:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am

KMGH2
7.2
CSI: NY
Tanglewood7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears8:00 pm
CSI: NY
‘Til Death Do We Part9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush10:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am

KMGHDT4
7.3
That ’70s Show
Love of My Life7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Finale7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Knight Vision9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Questions Asked9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Lighthouse10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Platonish10:30 pm
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Car accident?
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KUSAHD
9.1
The Blacklist
The Skinner7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wolves in Sheep’s Clothing8:00 pm
Law & Order: Organized Crime
Forget it, Jake; It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new 9News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
9News at 10pm Repeat
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-20221:12 am
new Extra
01-27-20222:05 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am

KUSA2
9.2
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns7:00 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch7:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Blaming of the Shrew8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Birds and Frozen Bees9:00 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Big Vent11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice11:30 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright2:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 am

TRUCRIME
9.3
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County7:00 pm
Dateline
Someone Was Out There8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…10:00 pm
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 211:00 pm
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 312:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness2:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust3:00 am

KUSAHD
9.4
The Blacklist
The Skinner7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wolves in Sheep’s Clothing8:00 pm
Law & Order: Organized Crime
Forget it, Jake; It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new 9News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
9News at 10pm Repeat
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-20221:12 am
new Extra
01-27-20222:05 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am

KUSA5
9.5
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 107:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 118:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship9:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged10:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Billionaire Agenda12:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Secret Underground1:00 am
Most Daring
Dumb and Dumber2:00 am
Most Daring
Bombed, Blitzed and Busted3:00 am

KUSA6
9.6
Road Trip Masters
Annapolis, MD7:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Newport, RI7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Upstream
Jimmie Allen9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Annapolis, MD10:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Newport, RI10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTVDDT7
9.7
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Brownes and Co.: Miami, Fla.7:00 pm
Queer Eye
An Overdue Reunion: Joe H8:00 pm
Queer Eye
Home on the Ranch: Scott B9:00 pm
Dr. 90210
Action!10:00 pm
Dance Moms
She’s a Maniac11:00 pm
Emeril non-stick pans
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
GetBreeze
2:30 am
Candice Tells All
Party Parlour3:00 am

GRIO
10.1
movie Pastor Shirley
7:00 pm
movie Walk by Faith
9:00 pm
movie The Pastor’s Secrets
11:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
Who’s Your Daddy?1:00 am
The First Family
The First Driver1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 622:30 am
Hip & Shoulders Cooling & Soothing Sleep
3:00 am

KSBS-CD7
10.2
movie  Last Man Club
6:00 pm
movie Northern Soul
8:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
ES.TV
11:00 pm
ES.TV
11:30 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
10.3
 Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
10:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
11:00 pm
Electronics Today
12:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
new Young Sheldon
A Lot of Band-Aids and the Cooper Surrender7:00 pm
new United States of Al
Hunt; Shikar7:31 pm
new B Positive
Dagobah, a Room and a Chimney Sweep8:01 pm
new B Positive
A Boss, a Bear Claw and a Defibrillator8:30 pm
Bull
Snatchback9:00 pm
new 11 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

MyKKTV
11.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Enlarge a Bedroom8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Merry Widow9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Crittendon’s Commandos9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Artful Dodger10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jungle11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Diagnosis: Danger12:00 am
Mannix
Cry Danger1:00 am
Dateline
Graduation Night2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Profiles3:00 am

KKTVDT3
11.3
Road Trip Masters
Annapolis, MD7:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Newport, RI7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Upstream
Jimmie Allen9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Annapolis, MD10:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Newport, RI10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

CPT12
12.1
Live Art: Family
7:00 pm
POV
Things We Dare Not Do8:00 pm
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1029:30 pm
International News
10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
11:00 pm
Live Art: Family
12:00 am
POV
Things We Dare Not Do1:00 am
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1022:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Art of Japanese Cooking3:00 am

CPT+
12.2
Democracy Now!
7:00 pm
Indian Country Today
8:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
School and Guns8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 19:30 pm
Reggae Got Soul
10:00 pm
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
11:00 pm
Washakie Last Chief of the Eastern Shoshone
12:00 am
Cashing In
Kings and Little Ones1:00 am
Hard Rock Medical
Digitus Annularis (Ring Finger)1:30 am
Future History
Museums, Monuments and Living History2:00 am
underEXPOSED
The Big White Out2:30 am
Native Shorts
3:00 am

CPTWV
12.3
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Focus on Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming Covid-19 Special
8:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
9:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
10:02 pm
To The Point
10:30 pm
Local Programming Covid-19 Special
11:30 pm
DW News
12:00 am
To The Point
12:30 am
DW News
1:00 am
Global 3000
1:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
2:15 am
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
Local Programming Special Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
8:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
9:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
10:30 pm
Local Programming Special Program
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
new Soltero Con Hijas
01-27-20227:00 pm
new Vencer el Pasado
01-27-20228:00 pm
new Madre
01-27-20229:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión Colorado
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
01-27-202210:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
01-27-202211:00 pm
Vencer el Pasado
01-27-202212:00 am
Madre
01-27-20221:00 am
Vecinos
Luis pierde $$ y cree que los Vecinos se lo Robaron2:00 am
La Familia P. Luche
Episodio 62:30 am
new Las Tontas no Van al Cielo
01-27-20223:00 am

BOUNCE
14.2
movie  Safe House
6:00 pm
movie Eraser
8:30 pm
movie Hard Target
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters1:00 am
Scandal
They All Bow Down2:00 am
The Real
01-26-20223:00 am

GETTV
14.3
Charlie’s Angels
Angel’s Child7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One of Our Angels Is Missing8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Hart of Darkness9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday10:30 pm
All in the Family
Unequal Partners11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman12:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market12:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher1:00 am
Good Times
Michael’s Decision1:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Nighttime Soap Stars Special2:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30292:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood3:00 am

KCECDT4
14.4
CSI: NY
Tanglewood7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears8:00 pm
CSI: NY
‘Til Death Do We Part9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush10:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am

DIGITV
14.5
Blue Heelers
7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Birds of Prey Part one8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Birds of Prey Part two9:00 pm
City Homicide
Family Planning10:00 pm
The Renovators
Queensland Flood Aid – Goodna11:00 pm
The Restoration Man
Braxted School12:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
To Know the End7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen8:00 pm
The Doctors
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 39:00 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 49:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 110:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 210:30 pm
Moving On
Dress to Impress11:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day12:00 am
Cold Squad
A Good Death1:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KZDNLD3
16.3
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
10:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
11:00 pm
Electronics Today
12:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
movie  Caged
6:00 pm
movie Between Midnight and Dawn
8:05 pm
movie The Undercover Man
10:05 pm
movie Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
12:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
1:45 am

KZDN7
16.7
The Dick Cavett Show
Neil Simon7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sid Caesar7:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer8:30 pm
Cheers
Home Is the Sailor9:00 pm
Cheers
‘I’ on Sports9:30 pm
Taxi
Arnie Meets the Kids10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes11:00 pm
Get Smart
A Man Called Smart11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Secret Life of Sgt. Bilko12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Remember St. Petersburg12:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Move Over, Perry Mason1:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Little Old Lady1:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Bones, Son of Cyrano2:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Spare That Rod2:30 am
Dark Shadows
3:00 am

KTVD-DT
20.1
Dateline
Graduation Night7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Profiles8:00 pm
new 9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 9News at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Smoke Signals10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Incident10:30 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Not Ready11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:00 am
Mom
Pudding and a Screen Door1:30 am
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights2:00 am
black-ish
Bow Knows2:30 am
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 23:00 am

KTVD2
20.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Inner Light7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
In the Pale Moonlight8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
North Star10:00 pm
Baywatch
Buried11:00 pm
House
Massage Therapy12:00 am
House
Unplanned Parenthood1:00 am
The District
In God We Trust2:00 am
The District
Hollow Spaces3:00 am

KUSAHD
20.4
The Blacklist
The Skinner7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wolves in Sheep’s Clothing8:00 pm
Law & Order: Organized Crime
Forget it, Jake; It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new 9News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
9News at 10pm Repeat
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-20221:12 am
new Extra
01-27-20222:05 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am

KFCTH
22.1
new Joe Millionaire: For Richer or Poorer
Campfire, Cuddles, S’more Drama7:00 pm
new Call Me Kat
Call Me Forty8:00 pm
new Pivoting
Hell on Wheels8:31 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10:30 PM
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Cadillac – Part 211:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Cadillac – Part 211:35 pm
new TMZ
01-27-202212:05 am
Jeopardy!
12:35 am
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
1:05 am
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
1:35 am
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Busted Windows; Wreck at School2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Wendy Raquel Robinson3:00 am

ANTEN
22.2
The Jeffersons
The Wedding7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the President7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don’t9:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps9:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night10:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Van Ranseleer’s Operation10:30 pm
Maude
Maude’s Mother11:00 pm
Maude
The Split11:30 pm
Soap
12:00 am
Soap
12:30 am
Benson
Marcy’s Wedding1:00 am
Benson
Rivals1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man3:00 am

KFCTDT3
22.3
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Fear Factor
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
SNL: The Early Years
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

EWTN
23.1
EWTN News Nightly
7:00 pm
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
Luminous Mysteries7:30 pm
EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
8:00 pm
Defending Life
8:30 pm
Real Life Catholic
9:00 pm
Women of Grace
9:30 pm
Daily Mass
10:00 pm
The World Over Live
11:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
12:00 am
Echoes of Our Choices
12:30 am
Battle Ready
1:00 am
At Home With Jim and Joy
Jim And Joy Call-In Show1:30 am
Web of Faith 2.0
2:00 am
Life Is Worth Living
2:30 am
Vulnerable – The Euthanasia Deception
3:00 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
7:30 pm
The Lucy Show
8:00 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 pm
Mack and Myer for Hire
10:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am
Stories/Century
1:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
1:30 am
Club 36
2:00 am

CALVARY
23.4
Enigmas y Misterios
7:00 pm
CTV 24
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

FUENTE
23.5
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
8:30 pm
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
9:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
10:30 pm
TCT Today
11:00 pm
Julie & Friends
11:30 pm
Dr. Joe Christiano
12:00 am
Studio 5
12:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
1:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am

WALK
23.6
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
7:30 pm
The Lucy Show
8:00 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 pm
Mack and Myer for Hire
10:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am
Stories/Century
1:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
1:30 am
Club 36
2:00 am

KRMZ
24.1
Colorado Voices
7:00 pm
Great Colorado Women
7:30 pm
movie Eva A-7063
8:00 pm
movie After Auschwitz
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-27-202211:00 pm
Colorado Voices
12:00 am
Great Colorado Women
12:30 am
movie Eva A-7063
1:00 am
movie After Auschwitz
2:30 am

KRMZ
24.2
Wild Kratts
Little Howler7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th9:00 pm
Arthur
Silent Treatment; Kung Fool9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Size Me Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter’s Whistle10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:00 am

Create
24.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid8:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People8:30 pm
Central Florida Roadtrip
Episode 159:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Chicken and Salad9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
River Parishes: Cote des Allemands10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Mexican10:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Leftover Show11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Surfside Eats11:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Peppers; Peperoni Ripieni Napoletani1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 121:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:00 am

KDEND
25.1
new Al rojo vivo
7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor y Venganza
8:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Rumbo Al Mundial: Objetivo Catar
11:00 pm
Señora Acero
Episode 812:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am

KDENE
25.2
movie The Way of the Gun
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

COZI
25.3
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns7:00 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch7:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Blaming of the Shrew8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Birds and Frozen Bees9:00 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Big Vent11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice11:30 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright2:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 am

KDENDT4
25.4
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
10:30 pm
The Current
11:00 pm
LX News
12:00 am
LX News
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
Paid Programing
3:00 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
movie  Caged
6:00 pm
movie Between Midnight and Dawn
8:05 pm
movie The Undercover Man
10:05 pm
movie Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
12:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
1:45 am

KHDT-LD2
26.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Neil Simon7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sid Caesar7:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer8:30 pm
Cheers
Home Is the Sailor9:00 pm
Cheers
‘I’ on Sports9:30 pm
Taxi
Arnie Meets the Kids10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes11:00 pm
Get Smart
A Man Called Smart11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Secret Life of Sgt. Bilko12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Remember St. Petersburg12:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Move Over, Perry Mason1:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Little Old Lady1:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Bones, Son of Cyrano2:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Spare That Rod2:30 am
Dark Shadows
3:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
HSN Customer Favorites with Michelle
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am

KHDT-LD4
26.4
 Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
6:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLWYH
27.1
new Joe Millionaire: For Richer or Poorer
Campfire, Cuddles, S’more Drama7:00 pm
new Call Me Kat
Call Me Forty8:00 pm
new Pivoting
Hell on Wheels8:31 pm
new FOX News At 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of the Mandy10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:30 pm
new Family Feud
11:00 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Not Ready12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Smells Like Pawn Spirit1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rae Brown v Garcia3:00 am

KLWY2
27.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
Promised Land
A Place Called Heritage9:00 pm
new K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-27-202212:06 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 10412:36 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
3:00 am

KLWY
27.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Enlarge a Bedroom8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Merry Widow9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Crittendon’s Commandos9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Artful Dodger10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jungle11:35 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Diagnosis: Danger12:05 am
Mannix
Cry Danger1:05 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:05 am

KLWYDT4
27.4
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary3:00 am

KLWY5
27.5
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s7:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers8:30 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner9:00 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend9:30 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns10:00 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch10:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers11:00 pm
Roseanne
The Blaming of the Shrew11:30 pm
Roseanne
The Birds and Frozen Bees12:00 am
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes12:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny1:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:30 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y3:00 am

KLWY6
27.6
Intervention
Tamela and Jerrie7:00 pm
Intervention
Alissa and Brian8:00 pm
Intervention
Sara9:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Billy Ray Cyrus10:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Greg Grunberg11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Tatum O’Neal12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Richard Burgi1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Kendra Wilkinson2:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Jordan Ladd3:00 am

KLWY7
27.7
The Curse of Oak Island
Voices From the Grave7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Secret of Solomon’s Temple8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Find9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Once In, Forever In10:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Return to the Money Pit11:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Eight-Pointed Star12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Mount Rushmore1:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Patton2:00 am
In Search of History
Oracle at Delphi3:00 am

KLPD-LD8
28.1
MTN TV Programming
7:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
8:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
9:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
10:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
11:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
12:00 am
MTN TV Programming
1:00 am
MTN TV Programming
2:00 am
MTN TV Programming
3:00 am

KLPD3
28.2
movie  Caged
6:00 pm
movie Between Midnight and Dawn
8:05 pm
movie The Undercover Man
10:05 pm
movie Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
12:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
1:45 am

KLPD-LD4
28.3
The Dick Cavett Show
Neil Simon7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sid Caesar7:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer8:30 pm
Cheers
Home Is the Sailor9:00 pm
Cheers
‘I’ on Sports9:30 pm
Taxi
Arnie Meets the Kids10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes11:00 pm
Get Smart
A Man Called Smart11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Secret Life of Sgt. Bilko12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Remember St. Petersburg12:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Move Over, Perry Mason1:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Little Old Lady1:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Bones, Son of Cyrano2:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Spare That Rod2:30 am
Dark Shadows
3:00 am

KDVRH
31.1
new Joe Millionaire: For Richer or Poorer
Campfire, Cuddles, S’more Drama7:00 pm
new Call Me Kat
Call Me Forty8:00 pm
new Pivoting
Hell on Wheels8:31 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10:30 PM
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Cadillac – Part 211:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Cadillac – Part 211:35 pm
new TMZ
01-27-202212:05 am
Jeopardy!
12:35 am
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
1:05 am
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
1:35 am
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Busted Windows; Wreck at School2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Wendy Raquel Robinson3:00 am

ANTEN
31.2
The Jeffersons
The Wedding7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the President7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don’t9:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps9:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night10:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Van Ranseleer’s Operation10:30 pm
Maude
Maude’s Mother11:00 pm
Maude
The Split11:30 pm
Soap
12:00 am
Soap
12:30 am
Benson
Marcy’s Wedding1:00 am
Benson
Rivals1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man3:00 am

TBD
31.3
Fail Factory
7:00 pm
Fail Factory
7:30 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Wipeout
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Fear Factor
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 am

KCTNHD
33.1
Lift Off Your Finances
7:00 pm
Man360
7:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Monumental Series
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
10:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
2:30 am
Bridges Daily
3:00 am

KCTN2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCTN3
33.3
Lift Off Your Finances
7:00 pm
Man360
7:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Monumental Series
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
10:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
2:30 am
Bridges Daily
3:00 am

KPJR
38.1
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
7:00 pm
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
7:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
Episode 68:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
11:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
11:30 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
12:00 am
Main Stage
12:30 am
This Month In Christian History
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
2:00 am
Taking Care of Business
2:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
3:00 am

KPJR2
38.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
9:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
Episode 49:30 pm
Translating God
10:00 pm
Love Speaks
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Jewish Voice
11:30 pm
Acts of God
12:00 am
Grace With Max Lucado
12:30 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
1:00 am
Translating God
1:30 am
The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

KPJR3
38.3
Superbook
7:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
7:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
8:00 pm
Retro News
8:30 pm
VeggieTales
9:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
9:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am

ENLAC
38.4
Compañia de mujeres
7:00 pm
Cosas de arriba
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 pm
Show de la fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
12:30 am
Vea la vida
1:00 am
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Palabras de vida
3:00 am

KPJR5
38.5
movie  Dances With Wolves
5:30 pm
movie Dances With Wolves
9:30 pm
movie Hardflip
1:30 am

KQDK-CD
39.1
Lift Off Your Finances
7:00 pm
Man360
7:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Monumental Series
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
10:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
2:30 am
Bridges Daily
3:00 am

KQDK-CD4
39.4
 Fury
6:00 pm
Creation Today
8:00 pm
Creation Series
8:30 pm
Cross Examined
9:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
10:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
10:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
8:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Ministry Now!
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am

KDNF
44.1
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
8:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Ministry Now!
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am

KPJR
45.1
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
7:00 pm
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
7:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
Episode 68:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
11:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
11:30 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
12:00 am
Main Stage
12:30 am
This Month In Christian History
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
2:00 am
Taking Care of Business
2:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
3:00 am

KPJR2
45.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
9:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
Episode 49:30 pm
Translating God
10:00 pm
Love Speaks
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Jewish Voice
11:30 pm
Acts of God
12:00 am
Grace With Max Lucado
12:30 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
1:00 am
Translating God
1:30 am
The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

KPJR3
45.3
Superbook
7:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
7:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
8:00 pm
Retro News
8:30 pm
VeggieTales
9:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
9:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am

ENLAC
45.4
Compañia de mujeres
7:00 pm
Cosas de arriba
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 pm
Show de la fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
12:30 am
Vea la vida
1:00 am
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Palabras de vida
3:00 am

KPJR5
45.5
movie  Dances With Wolves
5:30 pm
movie Dances With Wolves
9:30 pm
movie Hardflip
1:30 am

KTFD-DT
50.1
Enamorándonos
01-27-20227:00 pm
new Desafío The Box
01-28-20229:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La fiesta10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
El yate10:30 pm
Vecinos
07-14-202111:00 pm
Vecinos
07-15-202111:30 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
01-27-202212:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
01-27-202212:30 am
Desafío The Box
01-28-20221:00 am
Programa Pagado
2:00 am
Programa Pagado
2:30 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am

LATV
50.2
Checkitow
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Rokamole
9:00 pm
BrunoVision
9:30 pm
The Q Agenda
10:00 pm
Get it Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get it Girl
12:30 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KTFDDT3
50.3
 Stadium’s Best of 2021
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
7:30 pm
sports College Basketball: St. Mary’s (Cal.) at San Francisco
St. Mary’s (Cal.) at San Francisco8:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open11:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am

KTFDDT4
50.4
Local News & Weather
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
Episode 27:30 pm
Your Local News
8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Byron Allen; Louie Anderson; Jackee Harry; Gabriel Iglesias; Natasha Leggero; Jon Lovitz8:30 pm
News Around You
9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bill Engvall; Jon Lovitz; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd; George Wallace9:30 pm
The Key to Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
BluTiger V2
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
12:30 am
GetBreeze
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:00 am
GetBreeze
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

KETDD
53.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
24 Horas
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
11:00 pm
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Floor Police V2
2:00 am
DRAFT KINGS SB CO
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
3:00 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Lift Off Your Finances
7:00 pm
Man360
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm
You and Me
12:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
2:30 am
Bridges Daily
3:00 am

ION HD
59.1
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am

BOUNCE
59.2
movie  Safe House
6:00 pm
movie Eraser
8:30 pm
movie Hard Target
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters1:00 am
Scandal
They All Bow Down2:00 am
The Real
01-26-20223:00 am

COURTTV
59.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
9:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
12:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Lyle and Erik Menendez3:00 am

DEFYTV
59.4
The Curse of Oak Island
Voices From the Grave7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Secret of Solomon’s Temple8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Find9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Once In, Forever In10:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Return to the Money Pit11:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Eight-Pointed Star12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Mount Rushmore1:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Patton2:00 am
In Search of History
Oracle at Delphi3:00 am

TRUEREAL
59.5
Intervention
Tamela and Jerrie7:00 pm
Intervention
Alissa and Brian8:00 pm
Intervention
Sara9:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Billy Ray Cyrus10:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Greg Grunberg11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Tatum O’Neal12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Richard Burgi1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Kendra Wilkinson2:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Jordan Ladd3:00 am

Grit
59.6
movie  The War Wagon
6:00 pm
movie Rooster Cogburn
8:30 pm
movie Stagecoach
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:30 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.