Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Collins, CO 80524  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Collins, CO 80524. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

KWGND
2.1
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging2:30 pm
  new   Access
06-19-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20183:30 pm
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado's Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward 'Eddie the Eagle' Edwards5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
2.2
  movie    Dressed to Kill
10:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours
12:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
2:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
4:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
6:00 pm

KWGNC
2.3
  movie   The Stepfather
11:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
1:00 pm
  movie   Android
3:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
5:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARG
2.4
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
12:00 pm
  movie   The Purple Plain
2:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
4:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSBS
3.1
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral11:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Outrageous Guilty Pleasures12:00 pm
Denver 7 News
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!1:30 pm
Cheaters
2:30 pm
Cheaters
3:00 pm
Cheaters
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups4:00 pm
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo5:00 pm
Dateline
Kidnapped6:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
3.2
Laramie
Men in Shadows11:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock1:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
1:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
4:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
6:00 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Temptation
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KCNC
4.2
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead12:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key1:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies2:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways3:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire4:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye6:00 pm
Local Programming

KGWNDT
5.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:00 pm
Cheyenne News Now @ 530pm
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 36:30 pm
Local Programming

NGWN
5.2
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!11:00 am
  new   NBC Nebraska @ Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Nebraska News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
Local Programming

KGWNDT3
5.3
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMADT
6.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

KRMADT2
6.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMAC
6.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)11:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece12:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs2:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 23:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home5:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC
7.1
  new   7 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
Mile High Living
11:35 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20183:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
7.2
Without a Trace
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KMGHDT4
7.4
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side3:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet4:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank5:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped5:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSAHD
9.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSA2
9.2
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry5:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse6:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder6:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
9.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood2:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison3:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUSAHD
9.4
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
9.5
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands11:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster12:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines2:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks3:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSBS
10.1
  movie   The Belstone Fox
11:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
1:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It5:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens5:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse Sense6:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur in the Lion's Den6:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
10.2
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
2:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
6:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
  new   11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:00 pm
  new   11 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 36:30 pm
Local Programming

MyKKTV
11.2
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
Local Programming

CPT
12
  new   Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part I11:00 am
  new   It's Sew Easy
Dress Up11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Michael Beschloss, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:30 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Refractory Depression1:00 pm
Comeback Yoga
Comeback Yoga1:30 pm
  new   Garden Smart
06-17-20192:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Sydney2:30 pm
  new   Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup3:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Merida - Exploring With the Locals3:30 pm
  new   A Taste of History
America's First Penitentiary4:00 pm
  new   DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

CPT12
12.1
  new   Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part I11:00 am
  new   It's Sew Easy
Dress Up11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Michael Beschloss, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:30 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Refractory Depression1:00 pm
Comeback Yoga
Comeback Yoga1:30 pm
  new   Garden Smart
06-17-20192:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Sydney2:30 pm
  new   Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup3:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Merida - Exploring With the Locals3:30 pm
  new   A Taste of History
America's First Penitentiary4:00 pm
  new   DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

CPT+
12.2
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back12:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Last Straw2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special4:00 pm
Common Ground
4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard5:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
6:00 pm
Local Programming

CPTWV
12.3
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Miss Mcginty's Dead11:00 am
DW News
1:00 pm
Conflict Zone
1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
2:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo6:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
14.2
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans11:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof11:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
12:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
2:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father5:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair5:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In6:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us6:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie4:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion5:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired5:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration6:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
Without a Trace
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KZDNLD2
16.2
Life With Elizabeth
11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
2:30 pm
Naked City
3:00 pm
Route 66
4:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KZDNLD3
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.4
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
6:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
TCN Lunch Break
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Prime Cuts
5:00 pm
Top 20 
6:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KZDN7
16.7
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
More Than the Music
2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVD-DT
20.1
Colorado & Company
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen2:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1913:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1893:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago4:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Pendleton Church Murderer4:30 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting5:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:00 pm
  sports   Orange and Blue
6:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
20.2
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSAHD
20.4
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
Local Programming

KFCTH
22.1
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 36:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
22.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor11:30 am
Bewitched
Double Tate12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway1:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose2:00 pm
227
Letter to the President2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher3:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show4:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex5:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell6:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils6:30 pm
Local Programming

KFCTDT3
22.3
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:30 pm
FBE: React
4:00 pm
FBE: React
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Local Programming

EWTN
23.1
  new   At Home With Jim and Joy
DR. Timothy Heck PT. 111:00 am
Lives of the Saints
11:30 am
Father Spitzer's Universe
12:00 pm
Local Programming Children, Behold Your Mother
2:00 pm
My Time With Jesus
2:30 pm
Conversations the World Over
3:00 pm
Eucharist, the: A Taste of Heaven on Earth
3:30 pm
EWTN News Nightly
4:00 pm
The Church Universal
4:30 pm
Daily Mass
5:00 pm
EWTN Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming 
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 pm
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
Local Programming

CALVARY
23.4
Enigmas y Misterios
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Nuestra Hora
2:00 pm
Tu país
3:00 pm
En una hora
4:00 pm
Sucedió Así
5:00 pm
Tenemos la respuesta
6:00 pm
Local Programming

FUENTE
23.5
TCT Today
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
12:00 pm
TCT Alive!
12:30 pm
Spanish Ask the Pastor
1:30 pm
Respuestas
2:30 pm
The Way of the Master
3:30 pm
Bible Discovery
4:00 pm
Destinos
4:30 pm
Creer Hoy
5:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 pm
Júbilo
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WALK
23.6
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 pm
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KRMZ
24.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

KRMZ
24.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Local Programming

Create
24.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)11:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece12:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs2:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 23:00 pm
Make48
Episode 23:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table4:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home5:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:30 pm
Local Programming

KDEND
25.1
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Suelta la sopa
12:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
1:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay6:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Being Flynn 
6:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry5:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse6:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder6:30 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie   Stand by Me
11:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
1:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
3:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
6:00 pm

KHDTLD2
26.2
JAG
Washington Holiday11:00 am
JAG
Game of Go12:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon1:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian2:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue3:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks4:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous5:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel6:00 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD3
26.3
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Home Clearance
2:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
3:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
5:00 pm
At Home
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD4
26.4
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Vice-Principal1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Has to Have His Tonsils Out, So He Spends Christmas Eve in the Hospital1:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick2:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More3:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more4:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4165:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 196:00 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
Caught in Providence
11-14-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201911:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201912:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics2:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"3:00 pm
  new   Extra
06-19-20194:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20185:00 pm
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Local Programming

KLWY2
27.2
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth11:00 am
  new   K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access
06-18-201912:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20194:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20196:30 pm
Local Programming

KLWY3
27.3
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
Local Programming

KLPD
28.1
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Home Clearance
2:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
3:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
5:00 pm
At Home
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KLPD2
28.2
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
2:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
6:00 pm

KLPD3
28.3
  movie   Stand by Me
11:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
1:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
3:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
6:00 pm

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora 
6:00 am

KLPD5
28.5
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
6:00 pm

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

KDVRH
31.1
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 36:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
31.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor11:30 am
Bewitched
Double Tate12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway1:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose2:00 pm
227
Letter to the President2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher3:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show4:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex5:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell6:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils6:30 pm
Local Programming

TBD
31.3
TBD Food
11:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
12:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KCTNHD
33.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
3:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KCTN2
33.2
Impactando las Naciones
11:00 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
En contacto
12:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
1:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
1:30 pm
El club del arca
2:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
2:30 pm
Conciertos
3:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
5:00 pm
Tiempo de gloria
5:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
6:00 pm
Worship Extreme
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KCTN3
33.3
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
3:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Local Programming

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Liftoff
Norway Base Jumping11:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Big Wave Surf Legend Ross Clarke-Jones Rides the Amazon Killer Wave Pororoca11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Hope on the Andaman Coast12:00 pm
  sports   Generation Strong
JT Van Zandt1:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 20141:30 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
Paddling and Kite Boarding the Sud de France2:00 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
Endurance2:30 pm
  sports   Locals
Bend - Sage Cattabriga-Alosa3:00 pm
Outlook
Donavon Frankenreiter3:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 74:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 84:30 pm
  sports   Red Bull Films
Rad Company 20145:00 pm
Descending
The Big Six6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJR
38.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
4:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
God's Hand on America
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR2
38.2
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR3
38.3
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Theo
12:00 pm
Owlegories
12:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ENLAC
38.4
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Misión vida
1:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Palabras de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJRDT5
38.5
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Rally TV
1:30 pm
Esencia
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
Encounter TV
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KQDK-CD
39.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
3:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KQDK-CD4
39.4
God the Master Artist
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
12:00 pm
Animal Rescue
2:00 pm
Creation Series
2:30 pm
God the Master Artist
3:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:30 pm
Restoration Road
4:00 pm
Christian Fitness
4:30 pm
Cross Examined
5:00 pm
  movie   Dear J 
6:00 pm

KCXP
40
  sports   Liftoff
Norway Base Jumping11:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Big Wave Surf Legend Ross Clarke-Jones Rides the Amazon Killer Wave Pororoca11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Hope on the Andaman Coast12:00 pm
  sports   Generation Strong
JT Van Zandt1:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 20141:30 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
Paddling and Kite Boarding the Sud de France2:00 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
Endurance2:30 pm
  sports   Locals
Bend - Sage Cattabriga-Alosa3:00 pm
Outlook
Donavon Frankenreiter3:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 74:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 84:30 pm
  sports   Red Bull Films
Rad Company 20145:00 pm
Descending
The Big Six6:00 pm
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
6:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
41.1
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Time for Hope
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
David Reagan
5:00 pm
John Hagee
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KDNF
44.1
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Time for Hope
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
David Reagan
5:00 pm
John Hagee
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Local Programming

TV8
45
  sports   Generation Strong
JT Van Zandt11:00 am
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 201411:30 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Paddling and Kite Boarding the Sud de France12:00 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
Endurance12:30 pm
  sports   Locals
Bend - Sage Cattabriga-Alosa1:00 pm
Outlook
Donavon Frankenreiter1:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 72:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 82:30 pm
  sports   Red Bull Films
Rad Company 20143:00 pm
Descending
The Big Six4:00 pm
Global Wheeling
R&R on the West Coast5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 55:30 pm
Departures
Papua New Guinea: Without a Paddle6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJR
45.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
4:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
God's Hand on America
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR2
45.2
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR3
45.3
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Theo
12:00 pm
Owlegories
12:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ENLAC
45.4
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Misión vida
1:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Palabras de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJRDT5
45.5
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Rally TV
1:30 pm
Esencia
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
Encounter TV
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFD-DT
50.1
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
6:00 pm

LATV
50.2
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:00 pm
LATV Sessions
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
ELZ
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview4:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20195:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KETDD
53.1
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Loquito por ti
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KETD-DT
53.2
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
3:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
700 Club Telethon
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
59.1
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
59.2
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies2:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park3:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres4:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping4:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages5:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot5:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff6:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight6:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
59.3
Saving Hope
Nottingham 711:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake12:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait6:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
59.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Battling Balding
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
59.5
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Home Clearance
2:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
3:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
5:00 pm
At Home
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
59.6
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com