11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KWGND
2.1
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You On Drugs and Abusing Your Baby?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…1:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Six Rules To An Awesome Life2:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 23:30 pm
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado’s Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
new Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm

KWGN2
2.2
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes11:30 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm

KWGNC
2.3
movie Terror Birds
11:00 am
movie Terrordactyl
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Our Own Image3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Air4:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades5:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa7:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
Magnum, P.I.
All Thieves on Deck11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
This Island Isn’t Big Enough12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Way of the Stalking Horse1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Soul Survivor2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knightmares4:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice5:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course6:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble7:00 pm

KSBS
3.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Murry v Lee11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Seducing My Transsexual Sister’s Man12:00 pm
Denver 7 News
1:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
1:30 pm
Intervention
Jamie2:00 pm
Cheaters
3:00 pm
Cheaters
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement5:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise6:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub7:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
Laramie
Protective Custody11:00 am
The Virginian
The Bugler12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun5:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
6:00 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Concentration
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS4 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm

KCNC
4.2
Crossing Jordan
Retribution11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite3:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses4:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview7:00 pm

KCNC
4.3
The Martha Stewart Show
The Small Plates Show11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Emeril Live
State Fairs1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet2:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern2:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen4:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset7:00 pm

KGWNDT
5.1
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Cheyenne News Now @ 530pm
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm

NGWN
5.2
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!11:00 am
new NBC Nebraska @ Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 212:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!3:30 pm
The Doctors
Childhood Anxiety Skyrocketing! New Trend: Digisexuality?4:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC Nebraska News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KGWNDT3
5.3
Maury
My Dad Is Not Your Father…DNA Will Prove It!11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board6:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KRMADT
6.1
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?12:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love1:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances2:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 23:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
7:00 pm

KRMADT2
6.2
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 112:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm

KRMADT3
6.3
Quilting Arts
Embellish11:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise11:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke2:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington4:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature7:00 pm

ABC
7.1
new 7 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
Mile High Living
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20193:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm

KMGH2
7.2
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud11:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm

KMGHDT4
7.4
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again11:00 am
Night Court
World War III11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It6:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition7:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new 9News at Noon
12:00 pm
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
new 9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KUSA2
9.2
Emergency
Pressure 16511:00 am
Highway to Heaven
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman5:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary6:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club6:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You7:00 pm

JN
9.3
Cold Case Files
Daddy Knows Best and Dawn of the Dead11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo12:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel1:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior4:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten6:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts7:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.4
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new 9News at Noon
12:00 pm
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
new 9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KUSA5
9.5
Auction Kings
Space Oddities11:00 am
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler’s Watch-Gun11:30 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel12:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge1:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation2:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels3:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes3:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship6:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!7:00 pm

KUSA6
9.6
Hee Haw
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 pm
Soundstage
1:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Hee Haw
3:00 pm
Soundstage
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:00 pm

KSBS
10.1
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Green Acres
5:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

KSBS-CD7
10.2
movie  Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
10:00 am
movie West Side Story
12:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
3:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
5:30 pm

JTV
10.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
6:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 23:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new 11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 11 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm

MyKKTV
11.2
The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm

KKTVDT3
11.3
Hee Haw
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 pm
Soundstage
1:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Hee Haw
3:00 pm
Soundstage
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:00 pm

CPT
12
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park11:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Darling11:30 am
Focus on Europe
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
In Good Shape
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)2:00 pm
Central Texas Gardener
2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip3:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Comforting Brew3:30 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
7:00 pm

CPT12
12.1
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park11:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Darling11:30 am
Focus on Europe
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
In Good Shape
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)2:00 pm
Central Texas Gardener
2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip3:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Comforting Brew3:30 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
7:00 pm

CPT+
12.2
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother11:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical12:30 pm
Arthur
The Making of Arthur; Dancing Fools1:00 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development5:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
6:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm

CPTWV
12.3
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
4:02 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
6:02 pm
Made in Germany
6:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
11:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
1:30 pm
Rising
2:00 pm
Japanology Plus
2:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
3:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
Without a Trace
Crossroads11:00 am
movie Black or White
12:00 pm
movie Sleepless
3:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode5:30 pm
movie Inside Man
6:00 pm

GETTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty3:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark4:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend6:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking6:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude7:00 pm

KCECDT4
14.4
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud11:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm

KZDNLD2
16.2
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle2:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall3:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars4:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
5:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli7:00 pm

KZDNLD3
16.3
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.4
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
1:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
2:00 pm
Plexaderm
4:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
7:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
TCN Lunch Break
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Prime Cuts
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
7:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 Faith TODAY Special
10:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:00 pm
Quick Study
12:30 pm
Bobo & Kipi
1:00 pm
Dooley & Pals
1:30 pm
TV One Life
2:00 pm
Young Explorers
2:30 pm
The Nicole Crank Show
3:00 pm
“Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)”
3:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
4:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 pm
Legacy TV
6:30 pm
Behind the Faith
7:00 pm

KZDN7
16.7
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
The Unseen World
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Texan on Tour
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
The Red Green Show
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
5:30 pm
More Than the Music
6:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
6:30 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
Colorado & Company
11:00 am
new Extra
11:30 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20191:00 pm
Protection Court
Argued Over Insurance; Slap Yes, Punch No2:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Griffin v Carter3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20194:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm
sports Broncos TV
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm

KTVD2
20.2
House
Broken11:00 am
House
Broken12:00 pm
House
Epic Fail1:00 pm
House
The Tyrant2:00 pm
House
Instant Karma3:00 pm
House
Brave Heart4:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns5:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry7:00 pm

KUSAHD
20.4
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new 9News at Noon
12:00 pm
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
new 9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KFCTH
22.1
new FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado’s Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
Friends
The One with the Birth Mother12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TMZ Live
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Fence Me In!; Sister, I Don’t Believe You!; Mess or No Mess?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dad Left in the Dark?!; Victim Compensation Funeral?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm

ANTEN
22.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card12:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche5:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp6:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor6:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality7:00 pm

KFCTDT3
22.3
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Epic Exploring
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm

EWTN
23.1
EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
11:00 am
Saint Faustina: Divine Mercy in Our Souls
11:30 am
Scripture & Tradition With Fr. Mitch Pacwa
12:00 pm
Local Programming Rosary Novena from Lourdes
1:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
2:00 pm
We Are Catholic
2:30 pm
The Choices We Face
3:00 pm
The Reformation
3:30 pm
EWTN News Nightly
4:00 pm
Real Life Catholic
4:30 pm
Daily Mass
5:00 pm
Mother Angelica Live Classics
6:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
7:00 pm

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
11:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
11:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
2:00 pm
The Torchlighters
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
new PIJN News
3:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
7:00 pm

CALVARY
23.4
Enigmas y Misterios
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Nuestra Hora
2:00 pm
Tu país
3:00 pm
En una hora
4:00 pm
Sucedió Así
5:00 pm
Tenemos la respuesta
6:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
7:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
TCT Today
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Rick Renner
12:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
12:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
2:00 pm
Life Outreach International
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
3:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:00 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
4:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
7:00 pm

WALK
23.6
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
11:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
11:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
2:00 pm
The Torchlighters
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
new PIJN News
3:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
7:00 pm

KRMZ
24.1
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?12:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love1:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances2:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 23:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
7:00 pm

KRMZ
24.2
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 112:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm

Create
24.3
Quilting Arts
Embellish11:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise11:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke2:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington4:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature7:00 pm

KDEND
25.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Emergency
Pressure 16511:00 am
Highway to Heaven
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman5:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary6:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club6:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You7:00 pm

KDENDT4
25.4
 LX Network Programming
10:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
movie Arsenic and Old Lace
11:00 am
movie That Touch of Mink
1:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
3:50 pm
movie The Main Event
6:00 pm

KHDT-LD2
26.2
Petticoat Junction
Kate’s Bachelor Butter11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Mother of the Bride11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me1:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity2:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Through the Decades
6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers7:00 pm

KHDTLD3
26.3
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm

KHDT-LD4
26.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
6:00 pm

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
Caught in Providence
10-15-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
new The Real
3:00 pm
new Extra
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20195:00 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm

KLWY2
27.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past3:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm

KLWY3
27.3
The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm

KLPD3
28.1
movie Arsenic and Old Lace
11:00 am
movie That Touch of Mink
1:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
3:50 pm
movie The Main Event
6:00 pm

KLPD-LD4
28.2
Petticoat Junction
Kate’s Bachelor Butter11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Mother of the Bride11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me1:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity2:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Through the Decades
6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers7:00 pm

KLPD5
28.3
 TBA
12:00 am

KLPD-LD6
28.4
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm

KLPD-LD7
28.5
 Faith TODAY Special
10:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:00 pm
Quick Study
12:30 pm
Bobo & Kipi
1:00 pm
Dooley & Pals
1:30 pm
TV One Life
2:00 pm
Young Explorers
2:30 pm
The Nicole Crank Show
3:00 pm
“Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)”
3:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
4:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 pm
Legacy TV
6:30 pm
Behind the Faith
7:00 pm

KDVRH
31.1
new FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado’s Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
Friends
The One with the Birth Mother12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TMZ Live
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Fence Me In!; Sister, I Don’t Believe You!; Mess or No Mess?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dad Left in the Dark?!; Victim Compensation Funeral?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm

ANTEN
31.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card12:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche5:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp6:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor6:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality7:00 pm

TBD
31.3
movie  The End of Meat
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm

KCTNHD
33.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee – Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm

KCTN2
33.2
Impactando las Naciones
11:00 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
En contacto
12:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
1:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
1:30 pm
El club del arca
2:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
2:30 pm
Conciertos
3:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 pm
Vida ahora
5:00 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
5:30 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
6:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
7:00 pm

KCTN3
33.3
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee – Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm

OUTSDE
36
 Departures
Ecuador10:30 am
sports Xterra Adventures
Utah11:30 am
sports Adrenaline
Kwenphuna Liberia12:00 pm
sports Cape Epic
Season 6, Episode 71:00 pm
sports MTB Insights
Matt MacDuff1:30 pm
sports Facing Waves
Oregon Coast2:00 pm
sports Season Pass
Passing the Torch2:30 pm
sports Maverick Moments
Puerto 2015 Part 23:00 pm
Outlook
Seth Wescott3:30 pm
sports Liftoff
Chamonix4:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Sharing the “Mana” in Tahiti4:30 pm
sports Adidas Rockstars Highlight Show
5:00 pm
7 Days on the Rock
5:30 pm
Descending
The Smoking Earth6:00 pm
sports Locals
Nathaniel Curran – Santa Barbara, California7:00 pm

KPJR
38.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
4:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm

KPJR2
38.2
 We Are Sisterhood
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
2:00 pm
Levi Lusko
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm

KPJR3
38.3
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm
Sea Kids
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:00 pm

ENLAC
38.4
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Reporte vida
1:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Escrito está
3:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Vida y más
5:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
5:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
6:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
7:00 pm

KPJR5
38.5
movie  Charge Over You
10:00 am
movie The Encounter
12:00 pm
movie The Big Fix
2:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
4:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
6:00 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee – Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Created for the Impossible
11:00 am
Creation Education Cntr.
11:30 am
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
3:00 pm
Shop From Home
3:30 pm
Chasing Am. Legends
4:00 pm
Christian Fitness
4:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
5:00 pm
Boom Time
5:30 pm
movie Welcome to Paradise
6:00 pm

KCXP
40
 Departures
Ecuador10:30 am
sports Xterra Adventures
Utah11:30 am
sports Adrenaline
Kwenphuna Liberia12:00 pm
sports Cape Epic
Season 6, Episode 71:00 pm
sports MTB Insights
Matt MacDuff1:30 pm
sports Facing Waves
Oregon Coast2:00 pm
sports Season Pass
Passing the Torch2:30 pm
sports Maverick Moments
Puerto 2015 Part 23:00 pm
Outlook
Seth Wescott3:30 pm
sports Liftoff
Chamonix4:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Sharing the “Mana” in Tahiti4:30 pm
sports Adidas Rockstars Highlight Show
5:00 pm
7 Days on the Rock
5:30 pm
Descending
The Smoking Earth6:00 pm
sports Locals
Nathaniel Curran – Santa Barbara, California7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
41.1
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm

KDNF
44.1
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm

TV8
45
sports Cape Epic
Season 6, Episode 711:00 am
sports MTB Insights
Matt MacDuff11:30 am
sports Facing Waves
Oregon Coast12:00 pm
sports Season Pass
Passing the Torch12:30 pm
sports Maverick Moments
Puerto 2015 Part 21:00 pm
Outlook
Seth Wescott1:30 pm
sports Liftoff
Chamonix2:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Sharing the “Mana” in Tahiti2:30 pm
sports Adidas Rockstars Highlight Show
3:00 pm
7 Days on the Rock
3:30 pm
Descending
The Smoking Earth4:00 pm
sports Locals
Nathaniel Curran – Santa Barbara, California5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 125:30 pm
Transamazonica
6:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
Season 1, Episode 36:30 pm
sports World Pro Ski Tour: Life Between the Gates
Season 1, Episode 17:00 pm

KPJR
45.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
4:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm

KPJR2
45.2
 We Are Sisterhood
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
2:00 pm
Levi Lusko
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm

KPJR3
45.3
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm
Sea Kids
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:00 pm

ENLAC
45.4
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Reporte vida
1:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Escrito está
3:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Vida y más
5:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
5:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
6:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
7:00 pm

KPJR5
45.5
movie  Charge Over You
10:00 am
movie The Encounter
12:00 pm
movie The Big Fix
2:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
4:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
6:00 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

LATV
50.2
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
American Latino
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Checkitow
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
6:30 pm
American Latino Special
7:00 pm

KTFDDT3
50.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180133:00 pm
new Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 25:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 27:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Cazador de Serpientes
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

KETD-DT
53.2
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee – Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Steven Furtnick Elevation Church
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:00 pm
700 Club Telethon
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm

ION HD
59.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth11:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy11:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
A Boost from Beth; Flying Seahorses11:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Help; Bird Training12:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Evie’s New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Big Show; Eddy’s Fortune2:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Broken Record; Newton’s Day Out2:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Bar None; All Washed Up3:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks4:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle4:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice5:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day5:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness6:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains6:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine7:00 pm

ION Plus
59.3
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts11:00 am
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:315:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were6:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid7:00 pm

SHOP
59.4
Easy Workout Solution!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

HSN
59.5
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm

QVC
59.6
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
1:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
2:00 pm
Plexaderm
4:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.