Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Windsor, CO 80550  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KWGND
2.1
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
01-17-20202:00 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-23-20183:30 pm
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado's Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones10:00 pm

KWGN2
2.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments
7:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
10:00 pm

KWGNC
2.3
  movie    Mimic III Sentinel
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels 
9:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
  movie   Red River
2:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
CHiPs
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
10:00 pm

KCDODT
3.1
Intervention
Joey2:00 pm
Cheaters
3:00 pm
Cheaters
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Honey Meet My Boyfriend and Tranny Lover4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20205:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20205:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit6:00 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20199:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
01-17-202010:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter3:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
8:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
10:00 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

KCNC
4.2
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 pm
The Closer
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
In Plain Sight
8:00 pm
The Good Wife
9:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
10:00 pm

KCNC
4.3
Design Inc.
2:00 pm
Room Service
2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
10:00 pm

K41AH-D4
4.4
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice2:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine3:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned4:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers4:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It's Over8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision10:00 pm

K05MD
5.1
 January Share-a-Thon 
4:00 am

K05MD2
5.2
  movie   Black Dragons
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Screaming Jungle"6:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Snows of Terror"6:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live and Let Doyle7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Ducks Are Too Depressing9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
10:00 pm

REV'N
5.3
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
Top Dead Center
3:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
3:30 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
The Appraisers
10:00 pm

K24HQ-D
6.1
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Bbc World News Today
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
Arts District
7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
The Appalachians 
10:00 pm

K24HQ-D2
6.2
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 pm

K24HQ-D3
6.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20208:00 pm
  new   The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith 
10:00 pm

KZCO
7.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

KZCO-LD2
7.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
10:00 pm

KZCO3
7.4
That '70s Show
Hunting2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction8:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow10:00 pm

K08JZ-D
8.1
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School4:00 pm
Homework Hotline
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Bbc World News Today
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
Arts District
7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
The Appalachians 
10:00 pm

K06HN-D2
8.2
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 pm

K08JZ-D3
8.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20208:00 pm
  new   The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith 
10:00 pm

K08EM
8.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   9News at 10pm
10:00 pm

KUSA2
9.2
Little House on the Prairie
Plague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby6:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent6:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?7:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar9:00 pm
The Office
The Search9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm

JN
9.3
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 23:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance4:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack5:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Muns6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience7:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 48:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 69:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money10:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.4
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   9News at 10pm
10:00 pm

KSBS
10.1
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
5:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
5:30 pm
Mister Ed
6:00 pm
Mister Ed
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Heartland 
10:00 pm

K10PM
10.2
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
01-17-20202:00 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-23-20183:30 pm
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado's Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones10:00 pm

K10PM-D2
10.3
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

K10PM-D3
10.4
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

CPT
12
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu2:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Billy Wilder2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-16-20206:00 pm
Street Level
7:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20207:30 pm
Colorado Inside Out
8:00 pm
Devil's Advocate
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse9:00 pm
Global 3000
9:30 pm
NOVA 
Lethal Seas10:00 pm

K48MN-D
12.1
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu2:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Billy Wilder2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-16-20206:00 pm
Street Level
7:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20207:30 pm
Colorado Inside Out
8:00 pm
Devil's Advocate
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse9:00 pm
Global 3000
9:30 pm
NOVA 
Lethal Seas10:00 pm

K48MN-D2
12.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi3:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
4:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
5:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru6:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
A Hunter's Wisdom8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:30 pm
The AUX
9:00 pm
  movie   Maina 
10:00 pm

K48MN-D3
12.3
Local Programming The Day
3:00 pm
To The Point
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Cem Becomes a House Husband7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One After Menopause7:30 pm
  new   Wilsberg
Death of a Temp8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Cem Becomes a House Husband10:00 pm

NHK
12.4
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
2:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
  new   Train Cruise
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Darwin's Amazing Animals
5:20 pm
Local Programming   new   Miyako the Last Dance
6:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
7:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
8:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K06JC-D
13.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20205:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
6:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport6:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Soundstage
Katharine Mcphee9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
01-17-202010:00 pm

K13AV4
13.2
Gold Rush
Rise of The Machines2:00 pm
  new   Gold Rush
Million-Dollar Pay Day3:00 pm
  new   Gold Rush: Pay Dirt
Nuggets or Bust5:00 pm
  new   Gold Rush
Episode 146:00 pm
  new   Outback Opal Hunters
Episode 19:01 pm
Gold Rush 
Episode 1410:00 pm

K13AV5
13.3
NASA X
2:00 pm
NASA TV Programming
3:00 pm
Earth Views
5:00 pm
NASA TV Programming
6:00 pm
Earth Views
9:00 pm
This Week @ NASA
10:00 pm

KCECD
14.1
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Ringo
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
10:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
  movie    In Too Deep
1:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
3:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day5:30 pm
  movie   Edison
6:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
8:30 pm

KZDN-LD1
16.1
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
2:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
10:00 pm

KZDNLD2
16.2
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough2:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall3:00 pm
Route 66
Some of the People, Some of the Time4:00 pm
  movie   Black Dragons
5:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II8:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Screaming Jungle"9:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Snows of Terror"9:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Live and Let Doyle10:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.3
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
10:00 pm

KZDN7
16.4
Country Fix
2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
5:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
6:00 pm
Country Classics
6:30 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today 
10:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Prime Cuts
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
01-13-20206:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Top 20
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
10:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
Travel the Road
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
3:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:30 pm
Champions Walk
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
4:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
Faith Alive
6:30 pm
Faith Matters
7:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
7:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
8:00 pm
The Messenger
8:30 pm
Abundant Life
9:00 pm
Changing Your World
9:30 pm
Faith Matters
10:00 pm

KZDNLD3
16.7
 January Share-a-Thon 
4:00 am

AINC
18.5
 AUDIO 
12:00 am

KTVD-DT
20.1
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's going on; We're Neighbors and Classmates2:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Loud Music and Hookahs; I Got the Dog2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell v Sanders3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
James v Sutton3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant is her daughter4:00 pm
The People's Court
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20206:00 pm
  sports   Broncos TV
6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell8:00 pm
  new   9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   9News at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike10:00 pm

MeTV
20.2
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm

KFCTH
22.1
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trust the Judge, Get a Lawyer!; Pigs Don't Live in Houses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

ANTEN
22.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School2:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan3:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell5:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch5:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids6:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin6:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation7:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of '778:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Return of the Marriage Killer10:00 pm

EWTN
23.1
The Divine Mercy Chaplet for Kids
2:00 pm
Bugtime Adventures
2:30 pm
The Bible And The Sacraments
3:00 pm
When They Say, You Say
3:30 pm
EWTN News Nightly
4:00 pm
Savoring Our Faith
4:30 pm
Daily Mass
5:00 pm
Voices in the Desert
6:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
7:00 pm
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
7:30 pm
Life on the Rock
8:00 pm
Icons
8:30 pm
Real Life Catholic
9:00 pm
Women of Grace
Mary Our Mother: Seat of Wisdom - Part 59:30 pm
Father Spitzer's Universe 
10:00 pm

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming 
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
Adventures in Odyssey
2:00 pm
Real Life 101
2:30 pm
  new   PIJN News
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Faith on Film
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
TBA 
10:00 pm

CALVARY
23.4
Nuestra Hora
2:00 pm
Tu país
3:00 pm
En una hora
4:00 pm
Sucedió Así
5:00 pm
Análisis semanal
6:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
7:00 pm
CTV 24 
8:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
3:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
5:00 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
8:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
8:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR 
10:00 pm

WALK
23.6
Adventures in Odyssey
2:00 pm
Real Life 101
2:30 pm
  new   PIJN News
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Faith on Film
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
TBA 
10:00 pm

KRMZ
24.1
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Bbc World News Today
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
Arts District
7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
The Appalachians 
10:00 pm

KRMZ
24.2
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 pm

Create
24.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20208:00 pm
  new   The Day
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith 
10:00 pm

KDEND
25.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   The Wall
6:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KDENE
25.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Safe
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm
The Unit 
10:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Little House on the Prairie
Plague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby6:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent6:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?7:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar9:00 pm
The Office
The Search9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm

KPXH-LD4
25.4
Paid Program
2:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

KPXH-LD5
25.5
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
2:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
10:00 pm

KPXH-LD6
25.6
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
10:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie    Young Man with a Horn
12:35 pm
  movie   Ocean's 11
3:10 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Horse 
8:55 pm

KHDTLD2
26.2
NUMB3RS
Cover Me2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites5:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadowplay8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Sleeping Dogs10:00 pm

KHDTLD3
26.3
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
2:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
10:00 pm

KHDTLD4
26.4
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter2:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 176:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 1)7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 2)7:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn't Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party8:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)9:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday9:30 pm
Dark Shadows
10:00 pm

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
12:00 am

KLPD
28.1
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
2:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
10:00 pm

KLPD2
28.2
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
6:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
10:00 pm

KLPD5
28.3
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
10:00 pm

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora 
5:00 am

KLPD3
28.5
  movie    Young Man with a Horn
12:35 pm
  movie   Ocean's 11
3:10 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Horse 
8:55 pm

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

COZI
29.3
Little House on the Prairie
Plague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby6:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent6:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?7:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar9:00 pm
The Office
The Search9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm

KDVRH
31.1
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trust the Judge, Get a Lawyer!; Pigs Don't Live in Houses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

ANTEN
31.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School2:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan3:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell5:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch5:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids6:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin6:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation7:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of '778:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Return of the Marriage Killer10:00 pm

TBD
31.3
Caters TV
2:00 pm
Caters TV
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

KMAS
33
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   The Wall
6:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAS-LD
33.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   The Wall
6:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAS-LD2
33.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Safe
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm
The Unit 
10:00 pm

KMAS-LD3
33.3
Little House on the Prairie
Plague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby6:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent6:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?7:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar9:00 pm
The Office
The Search9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Facing Waves
Paddling Ireland's Wild Atlantic Way2:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
Out of the Comfort Zone2:30 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
3:00 pm
Outlook
Seth Wescott3:30 pm
  sports   In Search of Speed
Birds of Prey4:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 244:30 pm
  sports   Red Bull Films
In the Face of Manaslu 20145:00 pm
Descending
The Sea Less Traveled6:00 pm
  sports   Locals
Angel Collison--Salt Lake City, UT7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 17:30 pm
Living Stone
It's Just Too Much8:00 pm
  sports   Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire9:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival 
Rooted10:00 pm

KPJR
38.1
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:00 pm

KPJR2
38.2
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
2:00 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
8:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm

KPJR3
38.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
3:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
4:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
5:00 pm
VeggieTales
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
7:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
8:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
9:00 pm
Music Videos 
9:30 pm

ENLAC
38.4
Fe Victoriosa
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vida real
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:30 pm
La doctora amor
5:00 pm
Más vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
6:30 pm
Joel
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm

KPJRDT5
38.5
Parent Compass
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Bridges
4:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
The Good Life
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
theTHREE With Laura Harris Smith
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening
9:30 pm

KQDK-CD2
39.2
Conciertos
2:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
3:00 pm
Alerta cristiano
4:00 pm
Conexión del reino
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
  new   Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
7:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
7:30 pm
Conciertos
8:00 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
9:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones 
10:00 pm

KQDK-CD3
39.3
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Bridges
4:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
The Good Life
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
theTHREE With Laura Harris Smith
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening
9:30 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Shop From Home
2:00 pm
Home Time
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Drive Through History
4:00 pm
Christian Fitness
4:30 pm
Shop From Home
5:00 pm
Shop From Home
5:30 pm
  movie   Movie
6:00 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 pm

KCXP
40
  sports   Facing Waves
Paddling Ireland's Wild Atlantic Way2:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
Out of the Comfort Zone2:30 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
3:00 pm
Outlook
Seth Wescott3:30 pm
  sports   In Search of Speed
Birds of Prey4:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 244:30 pm
  sports   Red Bull Films
In the Face of Manaslu 20145:00 pm
Descending
The Sea Less Traveled6:00 pm
  sports   Locals
Angel Collison--Salt Lake City, UT7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 17:30 pm
Living Stone
It's Just Too Much8:00 pm
  sports   Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire9:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival 
Rooted10:00 pm

K48CG
40.1
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
41.1
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
The Hope Connection
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm

KDNF
44.1
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
The Hope Connection
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm

TV8
45
  sports   In Search of Speed
Birds of Prey2:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme CollXtion
Season 4, Episode 242:30 pm
  sports   Red Bull Films
In the Face of Manaslu 20143:00 pm
Descending
The Sea Less Traveled4:00 pm
  sports   Locals
Angel Collison--Salt Lake City, UT5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 15:30 pm
Living Stone
It's Just Too Much6:00 pm
  sports   Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire7:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Rooted8:00 pm
Living Stone
It's Just Too Much9:00 pm
  sports   Boundless 
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire10:00 pm

KPJR
45.1
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:00 pm

KPJR2
45.2
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
2:00 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
8:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm

KPJR3
45.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
3:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
4:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
5:00 pm
VeggieTales
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
7:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
8:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
9:00 pm
Music Videos 
9:30 pm

ENLAC
45.4
Fe Victoriosa
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vida real
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:30 pm
La doctora amor
5:00 pm
Más vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
6:30 pm
Joel
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm

KPJRDT5
45.5
Parent Compass
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm

K18FO-D
47.1
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

K16EJ-D2
47.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trust the Judge, Get a Lawyer!; Pigs Don't Live in Houses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

K46CY-D3
47.3
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

K17EU-D4
47.4
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   9News at 10pm
10:00 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
 Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm

LATV
50.2
The Hub on LATV
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Jefa Status
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Super 20
8:00 pm
Jefa Status
8:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
9:00 pm

K24FU-D
51.1
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu2:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Billy Wilder2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-16-20206:00 pm
Street Level
7:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
01-17-20207:30 pm
Colorado Inside Out
8:00 pm
Devil's Advocate
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse9:00 pm
Global 3000
9:30 pm
NOVA 
Lethal Seas10:00 pm

K14JZ-D2
51.2
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's going on; We're Neighbors and Classmates2:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Loud Music and Hookahs; I Got the Dog2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell v Sanders3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
James v Sutton3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant is her daughter4:00 pm
The People's Court
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20206:00 pm
  sports   Broncos TV
6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell8:00 pm
  new   9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   9News at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike10:00 pm

K14JZ-D3
51.3
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trust the Judge, Get a Lawyer!; Pigs Don't Live in Houses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

K24FU-D4
51.4
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
01-17-20202:00 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-23-20183:30 pm
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado's Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones10:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
Esto es guerra
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm

KETD-DT
53.2
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Steven Furtnick Elevation Church
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Bridges
4:30 pm
Rhema Praise - Kenneth Hagin Jr.
5:00 pm
700 Club Telethon
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
The Good Life with Bob D'Andrea
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm

ION HD
59.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice2:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine3:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned4:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers4:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It's Over8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision10:00 pm

ION Plus
59.3
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Buzzkill5:00 pm
CSI: NY
One Wedding and a Funeral6:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Thing About Heroes...7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Child's Play8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Happily Never After9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
All in the Family10:00 pm

SHOP
59.4
Paid Program
2:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

HSN
59.5
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
2:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
10:00 pm

QVC
59.6
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 80550! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Boulder Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.