4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KWGND
2.1
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado’s Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
new Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo10:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 11PM
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day11:35 pm
Local Programming

KWGN2
2.2
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
9:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
12:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
The Outer Limits
Virtual Future4:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
8:00 pm
movie Pandorum
10:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
Knight Rider
Voo Doo Knight4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout6:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is12:00 am

KCDODT
3.1
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas – Day 55:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
Denver7 News on Local 3
8:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Detective10:00 pm
Denver7 News on Local 3
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 18011:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Film Fail12:00 am

KCDODT2
3.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
6:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
10:00 pm
movie Fort Osage
12:00 am

KCDODT3
3.3
 NewsNet
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCDODT4
3.4
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Deals Under $10
5:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
6:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Deals Under $10
8:00 pm
Deals Under $10
9:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
10:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turqouise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turqouise Smackdown
12:00 am

KCNC-HD
4.1
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:37 pm

KCNC
4.2
The Closer
Batter Up4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True8:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children12:00 am

KCNC
4.3
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.4:00 pm
Sell This House!
4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire6:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands7:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rickmansworth8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Downtown Chic10:00 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Class With Minimal Cash10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sal’s Pizzeria11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Ms. Jean’s Southern Cuisine12:00 am

KCNCDT4
4.4
Adam-12
Log 814:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am

K05MD
5.1
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm

K05MD2
5.2
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter4:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 47:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brakenreid8:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity9:00 pm
movie Dawn of the Mummy
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

REV’N
5.3
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Classic Cars
7:30 pm
sports Formula America Network
8:00 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
The Appraisers
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am

K24HQ-D
6.1
sports  Ken Burns’ Baseball
Shadow Ball2:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya8:00 pm
A Line Unbroken: The Charles Forrester Story
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya12:00 am

K24HQ-D2
6.2
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem4:00 pm
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am

K24HQ-D3
6.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2014:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings7:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 909:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics10:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir11:00 pm

KZCO
7.1
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
8:01 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KZCO-LD2
7.2
 Court TV Mystery Programming
5:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KZCO3
7.4
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy12:00 am

K08JZ-D
8.1
sports  Ken Burns’ Baseball
Shadow Ball2:30 pm
Homework Hotline
4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya8:00 pm
A Line Unbroken: The Charles Forrester Story
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya12:00 am

K06HN-D2
8.2
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem4:00 pm
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am

K08JZ-D3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2014:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings7:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 909:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics10:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir11:00 pm

K08EM
8.4
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)12:00 am

KUSAHD
9.1
new 9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas11:37 pm

KUSA2
9.2
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald5:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo5:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show6:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned6:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street7:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 211:00 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:00 am

TRUCRIME
9.3
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 94:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger5:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner6:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle7:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject10:00 pm
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing11:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise12:00 am

KUSAHD
9.4
new 9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas11:37 pm

KUSA5
9.5
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire11:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard12:00 am

KUSA6
9.6
Circle Sessions
Sara Evans4:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Field of Schemes4:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Caves In5:00 pm
new Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar6:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gene Pool8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully8:30 pm
Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar9:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gene Pool11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully11:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Caves In12:00 am

TWIST
9.7
new Flipping Out
Showdown in Chi Town4:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Nadia’s Family Salon5:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Where Are They Now?6:00 pm
Dance Moms
Love on the Dance Floor7:00 pm
Dance Moms
From Ballerinas to Showgirls8:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stone Deck9:00 pm
Decked Out
The Privacy Deck9:30 pm
Decked Out
The Beach Club Deck10:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stainless Steel Deck10:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Frank: Band From the Kitchen11:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Ania: Educating Ania11:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIO
10.1
movie  Bucktown, USA
3:00 pm
movie Friday Foster
5:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
7:00 pm
movie Coffy
9:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
11:00 pm

K10PM
10.2
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado’s Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
new Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo10:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 11PM
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day11:35 pm
Local Programming

K10PM-D2
10.3
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:37 pm

K10PM-D3
10.4
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
8:01 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

K22NW-D
12.1
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Trio of Soups4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3457:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
Colorado Inside Out
8:00 pm
Devil’s Advocate with Jon Caldara
8:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 109:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
01-29-20219:30 pm
Arts.21: The Culture Magazine
10:02 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
11:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Facing Forward12:00 am

K22NW-D2
12.2
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves4:30 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance5:00 pm
FNX Now Block
5:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
6:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy8:30 pm
The AUX
9:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee10:00 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:00 pm

K22NW-D3
12.3
The Day: News in Review
4:02 pm
Local Programming DW News
5:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
6:02 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
6:30 pm
Local Programming To The Point
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
DW News
9:00 pm
Tomorrow Today
9:30 pm
Arts.21
10:02 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
Local Programming The 77 Percent
11:30 pm
Local Programming

K22NW-D4
12.4
Local Programming Grand Sumo Preview
5:30 pm
new Gifts From a Parent’s Deathbed
6:10 pm
new NHK World Prime
7:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
8:10 pm
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
9:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
10:10 pm
Local Programming

K06JC-D
13.1
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new Washington Week
6:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1056:30 pm
movie Rise of the Superheroes
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 44511:00 pm
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya11:30 pm

K13AV4
13.2
new Gold Rush
Dynamic Trio4:00 pm
new Gold Rush: Dave Turin’s Lost Mine
Good Man Down5:00 pm
new Gold Rush
Forged in Fire6:00 pm
new Bering Sea Gold
A Dredge Full of Dollars7:07 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
A Fine Mess9:08 pm
Gold Rush
Forged in Fire10:00 pm
Bering Sea Gold
A Dredge Full of Dollars11:07 pm

K13AV5
13.3
new Replay – ISS Expedition 65 In-Flight Interviews with the UCLA Samueli
4:00 pm
KORUS-AQ
4:30 pm
Listening to Space Images: Ask the Astronomers Live
5:00 pm
STS-49 Mission Highlights
6:00 pm
NASA X
6:30 pm
movie The Time of Apollo
7:00 pm
Preparing America for Deep Space
7:30 pm
NASA Edge
8:00 pm
Space Shuttle Era
8:30 pm
Replay – ISS Expedition 65 In-Flight Interviews with the UCLA Samueli
9:00 pm
KORUS-AQ
9:30 pm
NASA Edge
10:00 pm
NASA Explorers
10:30 pm
sports ISS Benefits for Humanity
11:00 pm
ATTREX
11:30 pm
Countdown to Zero
12:00 am

KCECD
14.1
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Por tu beso6:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
Episodio 107:00 pm
¿Te acuerdas de mí?
Episodio 658:00 pm
La hija del embajador
Episodio 509:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión Colorado
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Combate Global
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
movie  Lottery Ticket
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother5:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
11:00 pm

KZDN-LD1
16.1
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
Republic of Doyle
Return of the Kingpin4:00 pm
Who Dun It Theater
5:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 19:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 29:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 310:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 410:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brakenreid11:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity12:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.3
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
4:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
6:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 am

KZDN7
16.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:30 pm
The Unseen World
6:00 pm
Country Classics
6:30 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Prime Cuts
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm
Top 20
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
The NXT Live
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Behind the Faith
7:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
8:00 pm
Local Programming Quick Study
9:00 pm
No More Curse
9:30 pm
Love Israel
10:00 pm
Building Champions
10:30 pm
The Living Stone
11:00 pm
Faith with Katie
11:30 pm
The Living Stone
12:00 am

KZDNLD3
16.7
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm

AINC
18.5
 AUDIO
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVD-DT
20.1
new Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Dateline
The Informant5:00 pm
Local Programming sports Broncos TV
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home8:00 pm
new 9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 9News at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending10:30 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:00 am

KTVD2
20.2
Baywatch
Father’s Day4:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shattered Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop10:00 pm
The District
Passing Time11:00 pm
The District
Ten Thirty-Three12:00 am

KFCTH
22.1
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip11:05 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Big Kiss11:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
22.2
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy4:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car5:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires9:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models10:00 pm
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Crime Story11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor11:30 pm
Three’s Company
Like Father, like Son12:00 am

EWTN
23.1
EWTN News Nightly
4:00 pm
Liturgy of the Hours for Lay People
4:30 pm
Daily Mass
5:00 pm
Ewtn News In-Depth
6:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
7:00 pm
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
Sorrowful Mysteries7:30 pm
Life on the Rock
Focus-Kassie Manning8:00 pm
Icons
8:30 pm
Women of Grace
9:00 pm
Daily Mass
10:00 pm
Ewtn News In-Depth
11:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
12:00 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Magnify
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Faith on Film
7:30 pm
Relentless Faith
8:00 pm
Mxtv
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Dragnet
10:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
11:30 pm
movie Love from a Stranger
12:00 am

CALVARY
23.4
En una hora
4:00 pm
Sucedió Así
5:00 pm
Análisis semanal
6:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
7:00 pm
CTV 24
8:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
 Júbilo
3:30 pm
Destinos
4:30 pm
Creer Hoy
5:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 pm
Júbilo
6:00 pm
La Vida Ahora
7:00 pm
Sopla Dios
7:30 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:30 pm
TCT Alive!
9:00 pm
Spanish Ask the Pastor
10:00 pm
Spanish Music
11:00 pm

WALK
23.6
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Magnify
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Faith on Film
7:30 pm
Relentless Faith
8:00 pm
Mxtv
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Dragnet
10:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
11:30 pm
movie Love from a Stranger
12:00 am

KRMZ
24.1
sports  Ken Burns’ Baseball
Shadow Ball2:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya8:00 pm
A Line Unbroken: The Charles Forrester Story
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya12:00 am

KRMZ
24.2
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem4:00 pm
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am

Create
24.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2014:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings7:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 909:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics10:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir11:00 pm

KDEND
25.1
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo
11:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm
movie Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie The Art of War II
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

COZI
25.3
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald5:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo5:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show6:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned6:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street7:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 211:00 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:00 am

KPXH-LD4
25.4
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy12:00 am

KPXH-LD5
25.5
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

KPXH-LD6
25.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
6:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
10:00 pm
movie Fort Osage
12:00 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
movie  Mister Roberts
3:10 pm
movie PT 109
6:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
9:05 pm
Local Programming

KHDT-LD2
26.2
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More5:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 76:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany8:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown9:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play9:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn’t There (Part 2)11:00 pm
Get Smart
Too Many Chiefs11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch12:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

KHDT-LD4
26.4
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
6:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
12:00 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
1:00 am

KLPD-LD8
28.1
MTN TV Programming
4:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
5:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
6:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
7:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
8:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
9:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
10:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
11:00 pm
MTN TV Programming
12:00 am

KLPD3
28.2
movie  Mister Roberts
3:10 pm
movie PT 109
6:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
9:05 pm
Local Programming

KLPD-LD4
28.3
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More5:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 76:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany8:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown9:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play9:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn’t There (Part 2)11:00 pm
Get Smart
Too Many Chiefs11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch12:00 am

KLPD-LD6
28.6
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm

KLPD-LD7
28.7
The NXT Live
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Behind the Faith
7:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
8:00 pm
Local Programming Quick Study
9:00 pm
No More Curse
9:30 pm
Love Israel
10:00 pm
Building Champions
10:30 pm
The Living Stone
11:00 pm
Faith with Katie
11:30 pm
The Living Stone
12:00 am

COZI
29.3
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald5:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo5:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show6:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned6:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street7:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 211:00 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:00 am

KDVRH
31.1
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip11:05 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Big Kiss11:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
31.2
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy4:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car5:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires9:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models10:00 pm
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Crime Story11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor11:30 pm
Three’s Company
Like Father, like Son12:00 am

TBD
31.3
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Wipeout
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am

KMAS
33
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo
11:00 pm

KMAS-LD
33.1
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo
11:00 pm

KMAS-LD2
33.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm
movie Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie The Art of War II
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KMAS-LD3
33.3
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald5:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo5:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show6:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned6:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street7:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 211:00 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:00 am

OUTSDE
36
sports Xtreme CollXtion
Season 1, Episode 54:00 pm
sports Ultimate Rush
Phenomena4:30 pm
sports Seven Days
Bolivia & China5:00 pm
Descending
The Emerald Sea6:00 pm
sports Locals
Best of Locals7:00 pm
Outlook
Robby Naish7:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
Season 1, Episode 38:00 pm
sports Days of My Youth
Exploration9:00 pm
sports Art of Flight
First Shoot9:30 pm
sports Xterra Adventures
Dream Destinations10:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
10:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
Season 1, Episode 311:00 pm
sports Days of My Youth
Exploration12:00 am

KPJR
38.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Dear Mom
6:00 pm
Dear Mom
7:00 pm
Dear Mom
8:00 pm
Dear Mom
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
11:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR2
38.2
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
Michael Todd
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
8:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01179:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
11:30 pm
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
12:00 am

KPJR3
38.3
movie  Heidi
3:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
4:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
5:00 pm
VeggieTales
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
7:30 pm
Wild About Animals
8:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
8:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
10:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
10:30 pm
Retro News
11:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am

ENLAC
38.4
Local Programming Viviendo con sentido común
4:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
5:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
5:30 pm
Cristo la solución
El poder de atar y desatar6:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Local Programming Venga tu reino
Una palabra – Parte 18:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
9:00 pm
Show de la fe
Apartados de rescatados11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am

KPJR5
38.5
movie  Facing the Giants
3:30 pm
Morning Glory
6:00 pm
Morning Glory
8:30 pm
movie Last Flight Out
11:00 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
4:30 pm
Bridges
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Truth and Liberty
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm

KQDK-CD2
39.2
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQDK-CD3
39.3
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
4:30 pm
Bridges
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Truth and Liberty
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Drive Through History
4:00 pm
Christian Fitness
4:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
5:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
5:30 pm
movie Movie 1
6:00 pm
movie Movie 2
8:00 pm
Tony Carpenter
10:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
10:30 pm

KCXP
40
sports Xtreme CollXtion
Season 1, Episode 54:00 pm
sports Ultimate Rush
Phenomena4:30 pm
sports Seven Days
Bolivia & China5:00 pm
Descending
The Emerald Sea6:00 pm
sports Locals
Best of Locals7:00 pm
Outlook
Robby Naish7:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
Season 1, Episode 38:00 pm
sports Days of My Youth
Exploration9:00 pm
sports Art of Flight
First Shoot9:30 pm
sports Xterra Adventures
Dream Destinations10:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
10:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
Season 1, Episode 311:00 pm
sports Days of My Youth
Exploration12:00 am

K48CG
40.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Dear Mom
6:00 pm
Dear Mom
7:00 pm
Dear Mom
8:00 pm
Dear Mom
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
11:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
41.1
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
5:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
7:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am

KDNF
44.1
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
5:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
7:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am

TV8
45
Descending
The Emerald Sea4:00 pm
sports Locals
Best of Locals5:00 pm
Outlook
Robby Naish5:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
Season 1, Episode 36:00 pm
sports Days of My Youth
Exploration7:00 pm
sports Art of Flight
First Shoot7:30 pm
sports Xterra Adventures
Dream Destinations8:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
8:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
Season 1, Episode 39:00 pm
sports Days of My Youth
Exploration10:00 pm
sports Art of Flight
First Shoot10:30 pm
sports Xterra Adventures
Dream Destinations11:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
11:30 pm
sports In the Zone
Surfski World Championships Molokai12:00 am

KPJR
45.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Dear Mom
6:00 pm
Dear Mom
7:00 pm
Dear Mom
8:00 pm
Dear Mom
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
11:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR2
45.2
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
Michael Todd
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
8:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01179:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
11:30 pm
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
12:00 am

KPJR3
45.3
movie  Heidi
3:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
4:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
5:00 pm
VeggieTales
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
7:30 pm
Wild About Animals
8:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
8:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
10:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
10:30 pm
Retro News
11:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am

ENLAC
45.4
Local Programming Viviendo con sentido común
4:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
5:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
5:30 pm
Cristo la solución
El poder de atar y desatar6:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Local Programming Venga tu reino
Una palabra – Parte 18:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
9:00 pm
Show de la fe
Apartados de rescatados11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am

KPJR5
45.5
movie  Facing the Giants
3:30 pm
Morning Glory
6:00 pm
Morning Glory
8:30 pm
movie Last Flight Out
11:00 pm

K18FO-D
47.1
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:37 pm

K16EJ-D2
47.2
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip11:05 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Big Kiss11:35 pm
Local Programming

K46CY-D3
47.3
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
8:01 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

K17EU-D4
47.4
new 9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas11:37 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
new Hasta que el dinero nos separe
Inevitable momento4:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
Episodio 275:00 pm
new Pájaro Soñador
Episodio 1336:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
Episodio 2667:00 pm
new La Reina del Flow
Episodio 109:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente amigos10:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
La Reina del Flow
Episodio 1012:00 am

LATV
50.2
Videos2Go
4:00 pm
Las súper 20
5:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
5:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
ELZ
8:00 pm
Glitterbomb
8:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

K24FU-D
51.1
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Trio of Soups4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3457:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
Colorado Inside Out
8:00 pm
Devil’s Advocate with Jon Caldara
8:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 109:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
01-29-20219:30 pm
Arts.21: The Culture Magazine
10:02 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
11:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Facing Forward12:00 am

K14JZ-D2
51.2
new Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Dateline
The Informant5:00 pm
Local Programming sports Broncos TV
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home8:00 pm
new 9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 9News at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending10:30 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:00 am

K14JZ-D3
51.3
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip11:05 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Big Kiss11:35 pm
Local Programming

K24FU-D4
51.4
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado’s Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
new Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo10:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 11PM
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day11:35 pm
Local Programming

KETDD
53.1
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Las paredes hablan
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Bridges
4:30 pm
Rhema Praise – Kenneth Hagin Jr.
5:00 pm
700 Club Telethon
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
The Good Life with Bob D’Andrea
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm
You and Me
12:00 am

ION HD
59.1
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)12:00 am

BOUNCE
59.2
movie  Lottery Ticket
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother5:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
11:00 pm

COURTTV
59.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
9:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
12:00 am

LAFF
59.4
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy12:00 am

HSN
59.5
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

Grit
59.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
6:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
10:00 pm
movie Fort Osage
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.