Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Colorado Springs, CO 80949  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KWGND
2.1
  new   Channel 2 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News at 9am
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
11:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
11:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
See You Next Fall4:00 pm

KWGN2
2.2
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble10:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record11:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy3:00 pm
Local Programming

KWGNC
2.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld 
3:00 pm

KCDODT
3.1
Think Big
Comfort Counts8:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing8:30 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story10:00 am
Dateline
The Disappearance of Debbie Hawk11:00 am
Dental Implants
12:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos2:00 pm
Wipeout
3:00 pm
Dateline 
Tangled4:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
  movie   Ambush
8:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
10:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
11:30 am
  movie   Fort Apache
1:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers 
4:00 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Science Now
8:00 am
Split Second
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm

KCDODT4
3.4
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
4:00 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
11:30 am
Local Programming CBS4 News Special: Dinosaur Hunter
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KCNC
4.2
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes8:00 am
Medium
Head Games9:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Retribution12:00 pm
Cold Case
Red Glare1:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Hunter2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game3:00 pm
The Closer 
Old Money4:00 pm

KCNC
4.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Pet Project
9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins10:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress11:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation11:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin12:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine4:00 pm

K30JM-LD
5.1
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
TBA
1:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm

K30JM-LD2
5.2
News 5 Today Weekend
8:00 am
News 5 Now and WeatherNation 
9:00 am

K30JM
5.3
  movie   Ambush
8:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
10:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
11:30 am
  movie   Fort Apache
1:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers 
4:00 pm

K30JM-LD4
5.4
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble10:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record11:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy3:00 pm
Local Programming

KRMADT
6.1
Quilt in a Day
8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

KRMADT2
6.2
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm

KRMADT3
6.3
The Great British Baking Show
8:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
11:30 am
Cook's Country
12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
1:00 pm
This Old House
1:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:00 pm
Cook's Country
3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
4:00 pm

KMGHH
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   7 News Now Saturday AM
9:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

KMGH2
7.2
American Greed
The Jersey Score8:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud9:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million4:00 pm

KMGHDT4
7.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors8:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip9:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
10:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
1:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel 
3:00 pm

KTSC-DT
8.1
Quilt in a Day
8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

KTSC
8.2
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm

KTSCC
8.3
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet2:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary4:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
  new    9News Saturday Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

KUSA2
9.2
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav9:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival12:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death1:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
2:00 pm
Black College Quiz
2:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency 
The Promise4:00 pm

JN
9.3
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 18:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal3:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave4:00 pm

KUSA4
9.5
  new    9News Saturday Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

KUSA6
9.6
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
8:00 am
Nashville Insider
9:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Classics
11:00 am
Country Fix
11:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
1:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

KSBS
10.1
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Green Acres
10:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
11:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
11:30 am
Mister Ed
12:00 pm
Mister Ed
12:30 pm
It's About Time
1:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
1:30 pm
Flipper
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

JTV
10.3
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
4:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
11:30 am
Local Programming Pet Tales With Greta
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Still in the Game with Roland Martin
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MyKKTV
11.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm

KKTVDT3
11.3
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
8:00 am
Nashville Insider
9:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Classics
11:00 am
Country Fix
11:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
1:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

CPT
12
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
8:00 am
Arthur
8:30 am
Peg + Cat
9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:30 am
Nature Cat
10:00 am
Odd Squad
10:30 am
Kid Stew
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
American Woodshop
2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
3:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
4:00 pm

K31KM-D
12.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
8:00 am
Arthur
8:30 am
Peg + Cat
9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:30 am
Nature Cat
10:00 am
Odd Squad
10:30 am
Kid Stew
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
American Woodshop
2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
3:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
4:00 pm

K31KM-D2
12.2
Closer to Truth
8:00 am
Second Opinion
8:30 am
Garden Smart
9:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:00 am
Wild Travels
11:30 am
Roadtrip Nation: Room to Grow
12:00 pm
Make48
12:30 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Collection on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles With Dwight Whitebuffalo4:00 pm

K31KM-D3
12.3
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
9:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
10:30 am
Local Programming In Good Shape
11:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
12:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 pm
Arts.21
2:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa - The Environment Magazine
3:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
4:02 pm
Local Programming

K31KM
12.4
  new   Biz Stream
8:10 am
Local Programming TBA
10:10 am
Local Programming Train Cruise
12:10 pm
Samurai Wall
1:10 pm
Biz Stream
2:10 pm
Local Programming TBA 
4:10 pm

KRDOD
13.1
  new   Good Morning Colorado
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dateline
The House on the Lake3:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
4:00 pm

KRDOD
13.2
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Noah
12:00 pm
La voz 
3:00 pm

KRDO3
13.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys9:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity10:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun11:00 am
Martial Law
Sammo Claus12:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter1:00 pm
The Pretender
To Serve and Protect2:00 pm
The Pretender
A Virus Among Us3:00 pm
Renegade 
The Ballad of D.B. Cooper4:00 pm

DABL
13.4
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress8:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation8:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin9:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather9:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining3:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat3:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger4:00 pm

KCECD
14.1
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup8:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
12:00 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction 
2:30 pm

GETTV
14.3
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
Paradise
News from St. Louis2:00 pm
Paradise
The Holstered Gun3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 14:00 pm

KCECDT4
14.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score8:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud9:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million4:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park8:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

KTVD2
20.2
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys9:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity10:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun11:00 am
Martial Law
Sammo Claus12:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter1:00 pm
The Pretender
To Serve and Protect2:00 pm
The Pretender
A Virus Among Us3:00 pm
Renegade 
The Ballad of D.B. Cooper4:00 pm

KXRMDT
21.1
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Tee Time at Augusta
12:30 pm
Fox Special: Fire Fight Australia
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KXRM2
21.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  movie   Steel Magnolias
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20193:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night4:00 pm

ION
21.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Nocturne4:00 pm

KXRMDT4
21.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score8:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud9:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million4:00 pm

KZCS
23
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
8:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
9:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
11:00 am
Hablemos de Cine
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
4:00 pm

KDEND
25.1
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Boutique Homes
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Noah
12:00 pm
La voz 
3:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Xploration DIY Sci
8:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Carlito's Way
1:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav9:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival12:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death1:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
2:00 pm
Black College Quiz
2:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency 
The Promise4:00 pm

KDENDT4
25.4
 LX Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KSPK
28
Wonderama
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Wild America
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Real Life 101
10:30 am
Think Big
11:00 am
Great Big World
11:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
12:00 pm
My Fitness RX
12:30 pm
The Jet Set
1:00 pm
The Tech Show
1:30 pm
California Life
2:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
2:30 pm
Celebrity Page
3:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
3:30 pm
Forensic Factor 
4:00 pm

KDVRH
31.1
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Head Games12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Making the Collar12:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
31.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor9:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident10:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident10:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Source11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment1:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine1:30 pm
227
Rapture2:00 pm
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream3:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps3:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters4:00 pm

TBD
31.3
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm

K32EO
32
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
8:00 am
Arthur
8:30 am
Peg + Cat
9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:30 am
Nature Cat
10:00 am
Odd Squad
10:30 am
Kid Stew
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
American Woodshop
2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
3:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
4:00 pm

KJCS
38.1
The Friar
8:00 am
At Home With Jim and Joy
8:30 am
Bob & Penny Lord Present
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary From Lourdes
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
Religious Catalogue
11:00 am
EWTN Bookmark
11:30 am
EWTN on Location
12:00 pm
Local Programming Rosary for Life
1:30 pm
Called to Communion With Dr. David Anders
2:00 pm
Catholic Answers Live
3:00 pm
Beauty, Truth, Goodness: The Fundamentals of Catholicism With Father Robert...
3:30 pm
Our Faith in Action: Today's Society of St. Vincent de Paul
4:00 pm

TORAH
38.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

OORAH
38.3
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

AGUAV
38.4
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

TV385
38.5
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

AVM
38.6
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
2:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm

KDNF
44.1
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
2:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm

KVSN
48.1
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm

KVSN
48.2
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels 
3:30 pm

LATV
48.3
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Local Programming Videos2Go
12:00 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVSNDT4
48.4
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 am
FailFactory
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm

KVSNDT5
48.5
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 18:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal3:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave4:00 pm

KTLO
49
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Noah
12:00 pm
La voz 
3:00 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels 
3:30 pm

LATV
50.2
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Local Programming Videos2Go
12:00 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports   The Truth About
8:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
9:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
10:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
11:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
1:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
2:00 pm

KWHS
51.1
My Bedbugs
8:00 am
Scaly Adventures
8:30 am
The Chicklet Club
9:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
9:30 am
Kidz Ablaze (Ages 5-12)
10:00 am
Studio 5
10:30 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
11:00 am
Game On
11:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Executive Talk
12:30 pm
Faith & Reason Made Simple
1:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
2:00 pm
Time Square Church
3:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome 
4:00 pm

KWHS
51.2
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
8:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:30 am
Boom Time
9:00 am
Home Time
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Gardens
10:30 am
Shop From Home
11:00 am
Shop From Home
11:30 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
4:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana 
4:00 pm

KGHB
55
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Date Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
1:30 pm
  movie   Pixels 
3:30 pm

KXTU
57.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  movie   Steel Magnolias
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20193:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night4:00 pm

KXTU
57.2
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup8:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
12:00 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction 
2:30 pm

KXTU
57.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors8:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip9:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
10:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
1:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel 
3:00 pm

KXTU4
57.4
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor9:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident10:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident10:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Source11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment1:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine1:30 pm
227
Rapture2:00 pm
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream3:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps3:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters4:00 pm

ION HD
59.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Nocturne4:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence8:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up9:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon9:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day10:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man10:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla11:00 am
Grossology
The Perfect Stink11:30 am
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot12:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et12:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method1:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef1:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man2:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision2:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Breathtaking Beauty3:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Recipe for Disaster3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Polyphemus Returns4:00 pm

ION Plus
59.3
Local Programming CSI: NY
Death House9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In3:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
To Kill a Predator4:00 pm

HSN
59.5
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
4:00 pm

QVC
59.6
Saturday Morning Q
8:00 am
Smart Home
11:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
1:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
1:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 80949! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Colorado Sprngs-Pblo Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.