Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glenrock, WY 82637  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KTWO-DT
2.1
 Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

KCWCHD
4.1
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:30 am

KCWCDT
4.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:30 am
Make48
Episode 2104:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village4:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 35:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 186:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby7:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots7:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew8:00 am
Travels With Darley
8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape9:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby10:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots10:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 311:30 am

KCWC
4.3
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up6:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself7:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am

KGWLD
5.1
 Off-Air
1:07 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

K06KH
6
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:30 am

KPTWHD
6.1
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:30 am

KPTW
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:30 am
Make48
Episode 2104:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village4:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 35:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 186:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby7:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots7:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew8:00 am
Travels With Darley
8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape9:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby10:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots10:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 311:30 am

KFNEH
10.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Who Moved My Fence?; Dirty Prank8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wardrobe Assistant; Dog Is a Hipster8:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-14-202011:30 am

KFNE2
10.2
 Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

KFNRD
11.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Who Moved My Fence?; Dirty Prank8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wardrobe Assistant; Dog Is a Hipster8:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-14-202011:30 am

KFNR2
11.2
 Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

K12HM
12
 Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am

KCWYD
13.1
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict3:30 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Matrimony4:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Wyoming News Now @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

KCWY2HD
13.2
Local Programming Cops
Probable Cause6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #36:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!10:00 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?11:00 am

KCWYDT3
13.3
 Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God7:00 am
Unforgettable
Paranoid Android8:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty11:00 am

KCWYDT4
13.4
 Cheyenne
Trouble Street3:00 am
Maverick
Full House4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy6:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest7:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply8:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box10:00 am
Local Programming

KGWCDT
14.1
 Off-Air
1:07 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

KGWCDT2
14.2
 Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

KFNBH
20.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Who Moved My Fence?; Dirty Prank8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wardrobe Assistant; Dog Is a Hipster8:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-14-202011:30 am

KFNB2
20.2
 Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am

KWYF
26.1
 Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am

KFNB
27.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Who Moved My Fence?; Dirty Prank8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wardrobe Assistant; Dog Is a Hipster8:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-14-202011:30 am

K49LJ
49.1
 Spiritual Love
3:00 am
Words of Life
4:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
5:00 am
Heaven
6:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
8:20 am
Blessings
9:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
11:05 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 82637! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casper-Riverton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.