11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KIDK-DT
3.1
Design Inc.
The Carlu11:00 pm
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon6:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken6:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rib Eye Stir Fry7:00 am

KIDKM
3.2
Dateline
Circle Of Friends11:05 pm
Dateline
Bad Blood12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:35 am
Off-Air
2:05 am
Off-Air
5:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Dateline
Evil Was Watching7:00 am

KPVIDT
6.1
new  TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Taylor Swift; Aisling Bea; Elmo Lovano11:36 pm
KPVI News 6 Late Night
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Ag Day Lubbock
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
KPVI News 6 Early Today
5:30 am
new KPVI News 6 Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

DECADE
6.2
The Lost Honeymooners
Manager of the Baseball Team & Income Tax11:00 pm
Get Smart
All in the Mind11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Dinner at Sowici’s12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Lucille Is Forty12:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Where There’s a Will1:00 am
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse1:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Le Chien Chaud et Le Mouton Noir2:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Kritch Cave2:30 am
Dark Shadows
3:00 am
Dark Shadows
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 am
new Through the Decades
6:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Flowered Print Dress7:00 am

MOVIE
6.3
movie  Can-Can
8:45 pm
movie High Time
11:35 pm
movie My Gal Sal
1:45 am
movie Johnny Eager
4:00 am
movie Cornered
6:25 am

KIFID
8.1
 TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new TMZ
12:07 am
new Access Hollywood
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
new Extra
1:37 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Local News 8 This Morning
5:00 am
Local News 8 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KIFID2
8.2
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Morning News at 5a
5:00 am
Local Morning News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
7:00 am

KIFID3
8.3
black-ish
Elder. Scam.11:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress12:30 am
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Bladder Relief – NOW!
2:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
3:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
4:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks6:00 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson7:00 am

KIFI4
8.4
Now News Replay
11:00 pm
Now News Replay
12:00 am
Now News Replay
1:00 am
Now News Replay
2:00 am
Now News Replay
3:00 am
Now News Replay
4:00 am
Local News 8 This Morning
5:00 am
Local News 8 This Morning
6:00 am
Now News Replay
7:00 am

KIFID5
8.5
new TBA
11:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Al rojo vivo
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KISUHD
10.1
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Memphis Belle: Her Final Mission
1:00 am
movie The First Angry Man
2:00 am
WoodSongs
Riders In The Sky3:00 am
Two for the Road
Galapagos4:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 14:30 am
new NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble7:00 am

KISUP
10.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four11:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Kitchen
12:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
1:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
2:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
Chasing the Light3:00 am
Dialogue
3:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast4:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
London4:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
5:00 am
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna7:00 am

KISUL
10.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20211:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA12:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power1:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events1:30 am
Jamie Oliver Together
Celebration Meal2:00 am
movie In Money We Trust?
3:00 am
Conscious Living
Bali Dreaming, Bali Detoxing4:00 am
Blackademics Television
Patterson-Brown / Villalobos / Jeames4:30 am
School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Ivan Joseph – Self-Confidence, Self-Love, Self-Care5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Chelsea Clinton5:30 am
This Old House
Bedford Project6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta7:00 am

KISUW
10.4
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
6:00 am
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
7:00 am

KISUK
10.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:00 am

KBEO
11.1
black-ish
Elder. Scam.11:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress12:30 am
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Bladder Relief – NOW!
2:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
3:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
4:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks6:00 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson7:00 am

GRIT
15.1
movie  Gun Fury
10:00 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger5:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
5:30 am

DSTAR
15.10
Ministry Now!
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 am

DEFY
15.2
American Pickers
The King’s Ransom11:00 pm
American Pickers
For a Few Dollars More12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
UFO1:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Da Vinci2:00 am
In Search of History
World Series Fix! : The Black Sox Scandal3:00 am
Mail Call
Navy Seals; Frogmen; Kettering Bug4:00 am
Mail Call
Jump Gear; Weapons; Communications and Medical Gear4:30 am
Mail Call
Nuclear-Attack Submarine: Diving, Steering and Sonar; Torpedoes and Tomahawk Missiles; Reactor; Chow5:00 am
Mail Call
Mark V Special Ops Craft; U.S. Gunboat; German Paratroopers; German Junkers; M113 APC; K-Rations5:30 am
Mail Call
Bren Gun & Carrier; Special Forces School Final Exam; Beasts of Burden; Predator; 1st RPV6:00 am
Mail Call
Krag-Jorgenson Rifle; Maine6:30 am
Mail Call
Navy Marine Mammals; Wc54 Ambulance7:00 am

TRUREL
15.3
Little Women: Atlanta
Big Little Decisions11:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Ex & the City12:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Don’t Mess with the Simmons1:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Smarty Pants1:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Hunks with Hammers2:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Love Thy Neighbor2:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Pest Control3:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
The Geeks Shall Inherit the Earth3:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Tactical Disaster4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Head Today, Gong Tomorrow4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders5:00 am
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am

BOUNCE
15.4
movie  New Jack City
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank1:00 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man2:00 am
The Real
11-30-20213:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Nick Cannon
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown6:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres6:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett7:00 am

KPIFDT5
15.5
movie  Doc
10:30 pm
movie Sam Whiskey
12:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Hickory Dickory Dock Raid2:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Hickory Dickory Dock Raid7:00 am

KPIF6
15.6
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
9:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town3:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia4:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
Local Programming

NEWSY
15.7
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
11:00 pm
Evening Debrief
12:00 am
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
1:00 am
The List
2:00 am
The List
2:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
3:00 am
Early Rush
4:00 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am

QVC
15.8
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

TRUCRIME
15.9
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 211:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 312:00 am
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist1:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions2:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill3:00 am
Ocean Force
4:00 am
Beach Patrol
4:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace6:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Dealings7:00 am

KXPIHD
24.1
Design Inc.
The Carlu11:00 pm
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon6:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken6:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rib Eye Stir Fry7:00 am

KXPI-LD2
24.2
Dateline
Circle Of Friends11:05 pm
Dateline
Bad Blood12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:35 am
Off-Air
2:05 am
Off-Air
5:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Dateline
Evil Was Watching7:00 am

KXPI-LD3
24.3
Design Inc.
The Carlu11:00 pm
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon6:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken6:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rib Eye Stir Fry7:00 am

K28LE
28.1
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Mark11:00 pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
1:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King3:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King3:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World4:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women5:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia5:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Dino & Friends7:00 am

K28LE2
28.2
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am

K28LE3
28.3
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am

K28LE-D4
28.4
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía11:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
Consejos de un médico parte 211:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz12:00 am
Educando para a eternidade
Omelhor presente é você! – Shirley Correa Gomes1:00 am
Capela de fe
O tempo da visitacao de Deus Diego Moreira de Silva1:30 am
La segunda venida
ID por todo el mundo / Pr. Rubén Bullón2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
La santa biblia – Enrique Campillo3:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…4:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer4:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Enfermedad cadiovascular / Andrew…5:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
Chelsea Bond, Hazel Taope, Hermanos Patchett, Holly Huang, Janine Martin, John Ahn, Kristen …6:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz7:00 am

K28LE-D5
28.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am

K28LE-D6
28.6
3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

K28LE7
28.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Bible Answers Live
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION
31.1
Blue Bloods
Family Business11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Domestic Disturbance12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Old Wounds1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth2:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward3:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked7:00 am

BUZZR
31.10
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Bestof Larry King investigates
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Concentration
7:00 am

KVUIDT2
31.2
Nashville
Let’s Put It Back Together Again11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?1:00 am
Family Law
Echoes2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land7:00 am

GRIO
31.3
movie  A Rage in Harlem
9:30 pm
movie Dark Blue
11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 611:30 am
Jeremiah
The Mysterious Mister Smith2:00 am
Jeremiah
Voices in the Dark3:00 am
movie Across 110th Street
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COZI
31.4
Will & Grace
William, Tell11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs12:30 am
Roseanne
Bridge over Troubled Sonny1:00 am
Roseanne
Father’s Day1:30 am
Frasier
Cheerful Goodbyes2:00 am
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane2:30 am
Humana Medicare Advantage Plans
3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Grand Old Lady4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Error of Her Ways5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Jack and Bill6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright7:00 am

GETTV
31.5
All in the Family
The Family Next Door11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung12:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman12:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah1:00 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire1:30 am
Catch 21
What Rhymes With 21?2:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30582:30 am
All in the Family
Love by Appointment3:00 am
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
6:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby7:00 am

KVUIDT6
31.6
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror3:00 am
Crime Stories
The Perverted Preacher4:00 am
Crime Stories
Friendly Fire5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Poughkeepsie Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Deadly Divorce7:00 am

QUEST
31.7
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops12:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon1:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues2:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live3:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Collision Course4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam5:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky7:00 am

LAFF
31.8
Night Court
Dan’s Operation11:00 pm
Night Court
Dan’s Operation11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand12:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements5:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road6:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother7:00 am

HSN
31.9
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
7:00 am

KXPI-LD3
34.1
Design Inc.
The Carlu11:00 pm
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon6:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken6:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rib Eye Stir Fry7:00 am

KXPI-LD2
34.2
Dateline
Circle Of Friends11:05 pm
Dateline
Bad Blood12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:35 am
Off-Air
2:05 am
Off-Air
5:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Dateline
Evil Was Watching7:00 am

K47JK
47.1
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Mark11:00 pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
1:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King3:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King3:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World4:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women5:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia5:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Dino & Friends7:00 am

K47JK2
47.2
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía11:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
Consejos de un médico parte 211:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz12:00 am
Educando para a eternidade
Omelhor presente é você! – Shirley Correa Gomes1:00 am
Capela de fe
O tempo da visitacao de Deus Diego Moreira de Silva1:30 am
La segunda venida
ID por todo el mundo / Pr. Rubén Bullón2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
La santa biblia – Enrique Campillo3:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…4:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer4:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Enfermedad cadiovascular / Andrew…5:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
Chelsea Bond, Hazel Taope, Hermanos Patchett, Holly Huang, Janine Martin, John Ahn, Kristen …6:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz7:00 am

K47JK3
47.3
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am

K47JK4
47.4
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Bible Answers Live
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.