10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KBOIHD
2.1
new  TBA
9:35 pm
new TBA
10:37 pm
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
11:37 pm
new KBOI 2 News at 10:00pm
12:07 am
Jeopardy!
10-13-202112:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new KBOI 2 News This Morning
4:00 am
new KBOI 2 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
6:00 am

KBOI
2.2
black-ish
Elder. Scam.10:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress11:30 pm
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke12:00 am
The Goldbergs
You’re Under Foot12:30 am
Jerry Springer
Proposals…Denied1:00 am
new Divorce Court
“Latta” Black-Myrick v Joie Black-Myrick2:00 am
Judge Jerry
09-17-20212:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
3:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

CHARGE
2.3
Magnum
Foiled Again10:00 pm
Magnum
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Magnum
Mixed Doubles12:00 am
Hunter
The Snow Queen, Part 21:00 am
Hunter
The Beach Boy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NOTHING Grows Hair Better Than THIS
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KAIDHD
4.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Memphis Belle: Her Final Mission
12:00 am
movie The First Angry Man
1:00 am
WoodSongs
Riders In The Sky2:00 am
Two for the Road
Galapagos3:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 13:30 am
new NHK Newsline
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble6:00 am

KAIDP
4.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Kitchen
11:00 pm
Secrets of the Tower of London
12:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
1:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
Chasing the Light2:00 am
Dialogue
2:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast3:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
London3:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang5:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna6:00 am

KAIDL
4.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20210:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics10:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA11:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events12:30 am
Jamie Oliver Together
Celebration Meal1:00 am
movie In Money We Trust?
2:00 am
Conscious Living
Bali Dreaming, Bali Detoxing3:00 am
Blackademics Television
Patterson-Brown / Villalobos / Jeames3:30 am
School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Ivan Joseph – Self-Confidence, Self-Love, Self-Care4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Chelsea Clinton4:30 am
This Old House
Bedford Project5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles5:30 am
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta6:00 am

KAIDW
4.4
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
5:00 am
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
6:00 am

KIVIH
6.1
 TBA
9:35 pm
new Nightline
10:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:07 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:05 am
The List
12:35 am
new World News Now
1:05 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Idaho
4:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
6.2
Night Court
Dan’s Operation10:00 pm
Night Court
Dan’s Operation10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road5:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother6:00 am

KIVI-DT3
6.3
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 am
Crime Stories
The Perverted Preacher3:00 am
Crime Stories
Friendly Fire4:00 am
Crime Stories
The Poughkeepsie Killer5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Deadly Divorce6:00 am

BOUNCE
6.4
movie  New Jack City
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man1:00 am
The Real
11-30-20212:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Nick Cannon
4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres5:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett6:00 am

KIVI-DT5
6.5
All in the Family
The Family Next Door10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah12:00 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire12:30 am
Catch 21
What Rhymes With 21?1:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30581:30 am
All in the Family
Love by Appointment2:00 am
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
5:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby6:00 am

K18KI-D
7.1
new  TBA
9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Taylor Swift; Aisling Bea; Elmo Lovano10:36 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
11:36 pm
Today with Hoda & Jenna
12:06 am
new Early Today
1:00 am
new Early Today
1:30 am
new KTVB News at Ten
2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
new KTVB News at Ten
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Wake up Idaho
4:00 am
new Today
6:00 am

K18KI-D2
7.2
Dateline
Jagged10:00 pm
The News at five
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Like a Boss12:00 am
Dateline
Shannon’s Story12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Ring2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag3:00 am
new KTVB News at Ten
3:30 am
Wake up Idaho
4:00 am
Wake up Idaho
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
7.3
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 210:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 311:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist12:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions1:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill2:00 am
Ocean Force
3:00 am
Beach Patrol
3:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins4:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Dealings6:00 am

K18KI-D4
7.4
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff10:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon12:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues1:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live2:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Collision Course3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam4:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky6:00 am

FOX9
9.1
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros11:00 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap12:00 am
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed12:30 am
Chicago Fire
Nobody Touches Anything1:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Samurais and Centerfolds3:00 am
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
new FOX 9 Morning at 7 AM
6:00 am

KNINDT
9.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde9:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser10:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help11:00 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece11:30 pm
Mannix
Cry Pigeon12:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame1:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in3:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad3:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House4:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking5:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver6:00 am

KNIN
9.3
movie  Gun Fury
9:00 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger4:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
4:30 am

KNINDT4
9.4
Road Trip Masters
Williamsburg, VA10:00 pm
Gibson Presents: The Scene
The Scene Nashville: The Ryman Auditorium and Robert’s Western World10:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Opry
Marty Stuart, Connie Smith, Lee Ann Womack and Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KTRVH
12.1
Blue Bloods
Old Wounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward12:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple3:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Matthew 5:96:00 am

COURTTV
12.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
movie  Gun Fury
9:00 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger4:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
4:30 am

NEWSY
12.4
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Early Rush
3:00 am
Morning Rush
4:00 am

DEFYTV
12.5
American Pickers
The King’s Ransom10:00 pm
American Pickers
For a Few Dollars More11:00 pm
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
UFO12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Da Vinci1:00 am
In Search of History
World Series Fix! : The Black Sox Scandal2:00 am
Mail Call
Navy Seals; Frogmen; Kettering Bug3:00 am
Mail Call
Jump Gear; Weapons; Communications and Medical Gear3:30 am
Mail Call
Nuclear-Attack Submarine: Diving, Steering and Sonar; Torpedoes and Tomahawk Missiles; Reactor; Chow4:00 am
Mail Call
Mark V Special Ops Craft; U.S. Gunboat; German Paratroopers; German Junkers; M113 APC; K-Rations4:30 am
Mail Call
Bren Gun & Carrier; Special Forces School Final Exam; Beasts of Burden; Predator; 1st RPV5:00 am
Mail Call
Krag-Jorgenson Rifle; Maine5:30 am
Mail Call
Navy Marine Mammals; Wc54 Ambulance6:00 am

TRUEREAL
12.6
Little Women: Atlanta
Big Little Decisions10:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Ex & the City11:00 pm
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Don’t Mess with the Simmons12:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Smarty Pants12:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Hunks with Hammers1:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Love Thy Neighbor1:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Pest Control2:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
The Geeks Shall Inherit the Earth2:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Tactical Disaster3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Head Today, Gong Tomorrow3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders4:00 am
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am

K20IV-D
13.1
movie Hawking
10:00 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
Mount Auburn Cemetery11:00 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
Highgate Cemetery11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Battle Over Bears Ears
1:00 am
Art of Home: A Wind River Story
2:00 am
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday3:00 am
movie Keep Talking
4:30 am
new BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Foot Massage6:00 am

K20IV-D2
13.2
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
American Veteran
The Crossing11:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
Episode 360212:00 am
NOVA
Einstein’s Quantum Riddle1:00 am
A World Without Nasa
The Fires of Science2:00 am
new NHK Newsline
3:00 am
Challah Rising in the Desert: The Jews of New Mexico
3:30 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons; Leopold Medal; Suffrage Pennant6:00 am

K20IV
13.3
Cyberchase
All the Right Angles10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am

K20IV-D4
13.4
 1A with Joshua Johnson
9:00 pm
BBC The Thought Show
11:00 pm
BBC Newsday
12:00 am
BBC The Compass
12:30 am
BBC The Inquiry
1:00 am
Business Daily
1:30 am
BBC World Update
2:00 am
The Newsroom
3:00 am
Assignment
3:30 am
BBC Outlook
4:00 am
Morning Edition
5:00 am

KZAK
16.1
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
10:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Gifts Under $100
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Gifts for the Family
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

KZAK2
16.2
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am

K17ED
17.1
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Mark10:00 pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader1:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World3:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Dino & Friends6:00 am

K17ED2
17.2
new Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am

K17ED3
17.3
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Working on the Dream
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am

K17ED4
17.4
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía10:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
Consejos de un médico parte 210:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz11:00 pm
Educando para a eternidade
Omelhor presente é você! – Shirley Correa Gomes12:00 am
Capela de fe
O tempo da visitacao de Deus Diego Moreira de Silva12:30 am
La segunda venida
ID por todo el mundo / Pr. Rubén Bullón1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
La fe de Jesús
La santa biblia – Enrique Campillo2:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…3:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Enfermedad cadiovascular / Andrew…4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
Chelsea Bond, Hazel Taope, Hermanos Patchett, Holly Huang, Janine Martin, John Ahn, Kristen …5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz6:00 am

K17ED5
17.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 pm
Lift Him Up
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today Saturday
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am
By My Spirit
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am

K17ED6
17.6
3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm

K17ED7
17.7
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Nocturne
2:30 am
Songs of Praise
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
5:00 am
Garden of Prayer
5:30 am
Local Programming

KRID-LD
22.1
Best Mattress I’ve Ever Had!
10:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Tommy James, The Monkees
1:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
3:00 am
Ringside Politics
5:00 am
America’s Voice AM
6:00 am

KRID10
22.10
 KRID Proj887
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID11
22.11
 KRID RADIO UNTAMED SPORTS
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID12
22.12
 KRID RADIO
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID2
22.2
movie  Doc
9:30 pm
movie Sam Whiskey
11:30 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hickory Dickory Dock Raid1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Hickory Dickory Dock Raid6:00 am

KRID3
22.3
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos10:00 pm
House
Deception11:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate12:00 am
The District
Faith1:00 am
The District
Old Wounds2:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face3:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee4:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Three Bells to Perdido5:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw5:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting6:00 am

KRID4
22.4
The Lost Honeymooners
Manager of the Baseball Team & Income Tax10:00 pm
Get Smart
All in the Mind10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Dinner at Sowici’s11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
Lucille Is Forty11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Where There’s a Will12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Le Chien Chaud et Le Mouton Noir1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Kritch Cave1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Flowered Print Dress6:00 am

KRID5
22.5
movie  Can-Can
7:45 pm
movie High Time
10:35 pm
movie My Gal Sal
12:45 am
movie Johnny Eager
3:00 am
movie Cornered
5:25 am

KRID6
22.6
Nashville
Let’s Put It Back Together Again10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?12:00 am
Family Law
Echoes1:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting2:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train4:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land6:00 am

GRIO
22.7
Jeremiah
The Mysterious Mister Smith10:00 pm
Jeremiah
Voices in the Dark11:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The First Family
The First Butler6:00 am

KRID-LD8
22.8
Booker
10:00 pm
Forensic Factor
11:00 pm
Forensic Factor
12:00 am
sports Extreme Fighting
1:00 am
sports Total Combat
2:00 am
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
3:00 am
Forensic Factor
4:00 am
Forensic Factor
5:00 am
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
6:00 am

KRID
22.9
 KRID KTSY
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLL
25.1
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Al Extremo: Edición Especial
5:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

STAD
28.4
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open10:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
1:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 am
sports Inside the League
5:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
6:00 am

DABL
28.5
Nanny 911
Dirks Family10:00 pm
Nanny 911
Brogdon Family11:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters12:00 am
Sarah 101
Classic Ensuite12:30 am
Design Inc.
The Carlu1:00 am
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

K31FD
31.1
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Mark10:00 pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader1:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World3:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Dino & Friends6:00 am

K31FD2
31.2
new Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am

K31FD3
31.3
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Working on the Dream
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am

K31FD4
31.4
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía10:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
Consejos de un médico parte 210:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz11:00 pm
Educando para a eternidade
Omelhor presente é você! – Shirley Correa Gomes12:00 am
Capela de fe
O tempo da visitacao de Deus Diego Moreira de Silva12:30 am
La segunda venida
ID por todo el mundo / Pr. Rubén Bullón1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
La fe de Jesús
La santa biblia – Enrique Campillo2:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…3:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Enfermedad cadiovascular / Andrew…4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
Chelsea Bond, Hazel Taope, Hermanos Patchett, Holly Huang, Janine Martin, John Ahn, Kristen …5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz6:00 am

K31FD5
31.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 pm
Lift Him Up
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today Saturday
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am
By My Spirit
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am

K31FD6
31.6
3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm

K31FD7
31.7
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Nocturne
2:30 am
Songs of Praise
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
5:00 am
Garden of Prayer
5:30 am
Local Programming

KYUUD
35.1
black-ish
Elder. Scam.10:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress11:30 pm
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke12:00 am
The Goldbergs
You’re Under Foot12:30 am
Jerry Springer
Proposals…Denied1:00 am
new Divorce Court
“Latta” Black-Myrick v Joie Black-Myrick2:00 am
Judge Jerry
09-17-20212:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
3:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

TBD
35.2
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Floor Police V2
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COMET
35.3
The X-Files
Audrey Pauley10:00 pm
The X-Files
Underneath11:00 pm
The X-Files
Improbable12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition2:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KKJBDT
39.1
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
12 Corazones
12:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Al rojo vivo
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am

KKJB2
39.2
Will & Grace
William, Tell10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game11:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs11:30 pm
Roseanne
Bridge over Troubled Sonny12:00 am
Roseanne
Father’s Day12:30 am
Frasier
Cheerful Goodbyes1:00 am
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane1:30 am
Humana Medicare Advantage Plans
2:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Grand Old Lady3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Error of Her Ways4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Jack and Bill5:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright6:00 am

KKJBD3
39.3
Maude
Maude’s New Client10:00 pm
Maude
The Obscene Phone Call10:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Family Ties
Give Your Uncle Arthur a Kiss12:00 am
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
I Don’t Remember Mama1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Get Me to Mecca on Time2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World2:30 am
Bewitched
If They Never Met3:00 am
Bewitched
Hippie, Hippie, Hooray3:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Four O’clock in the Morning4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Rochester Falls Asleep4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George’s Mother-in-Law Trouble5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive6:00 am

KKJB4
39.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Bestof Larry King investigates
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Concentration
6:00 am

KBTI
41.1
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
10:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Gifts Under $100
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Gifts for the Family
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

KBTI
41.2
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBTI
41.3
 Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am

KBTI
41.4
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
Tech Garage
6:00 am

KZAK7
49.2
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am

KZAK4
49.3
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
TCN Mornings
4:00 am

KZAK3
51.1
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Al Extremo: Edición Especial
5:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.