5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KBOIHD
2.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath6:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo7:00 pm
Leaders In Learning
8:00 pm
Pay It Forward
8:30 pm
new KBOI 2 News at 10:00pm
9:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:35 pm
Paid Program
10:05 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last10:35 pm
Bull
Grey Areas11:35 pm
new Designing Spaces
12:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am

KBOI
2.2
MacGyver
CD-ROM + Hoagie Foil5:00 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh6:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush7:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls8:00 pm
movie Life of a King
8:30 pm
The Liquidator
10:30 pm
The Liquidator
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
1:00 am

CHARGE
2.3
Knight Rider
Let It Be Me5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Big Iron6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am

KAIDHD
4.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-16-20225:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Salisbury Cathedral 15:30 pm
Outdoor Idaho
Winter Grit6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
Jim Ulmer, Flag Island Lighthouse, Scott Prebys6:30 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Cell 9910:00 pm
movie The Search for the Ocean’s Super Predator
11:00 pm
NOVA
Butterfly Blueprints12:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Connecting the Dots1:00 am

KAIDP
4.2
American Masters
Ailey5:00 pm
movie A Call to Remember
6:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)7:00 pm
American Masters
Ailey9:00 pm
movie A Call to Remember
10:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)11:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean1:00 am

KAIDL
4.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1075:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
7:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup10:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper10:30 pm
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Wild11:00 pm
A Taste of History
America’s Oldest City11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Bløm Meadworks; Ann Arbor, Michigan12:00 am
Wine First
Episode 412:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am

KAIDW
4.4
Idaho Reports
5:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1035:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots6:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor7:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
8:00 pm
Dialogue
8:30 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots10:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor11:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap12:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
1:00 am

KIVIH
6.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
5:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!7:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire8:00 pm
Idaho News 6 Sun 10p
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Source9:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1110:35 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter11:05 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-15-202211:35 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:35 am
new World News Now
1:05 am

LAFF
6.2
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KIVI-DT3
6.3
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl1:00 am

BOUNCE
6.4
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
5:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
8:00 pm
movie Money Talks
10:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice1:00 am

KIVI-DT5
6.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed6:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For7:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Love Game11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance12:00 am
Fantasy Island
The Devil Stick; Touch and Go1:00 am

K18KI-D
7.1
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V5:15 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire8:30 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Costa Rica Sportfishing10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-202212:30 am
Local Programming

K18KI-D2
7.2
new KTVB News at Five
5:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck7:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover8:30 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
10:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:30 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
11:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
12:00 am
new KTVB News at Ten
12:30 am

TRUCRIME
7.3
Dateline
Over the Edge5:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished6:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape8:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster10:00 pm
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love11:00 pm
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror12:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood1:00 am

K18KI-D4
7.4
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish5:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity6:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity7:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians9:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy1:00 am

FOX9
9.1
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail6:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word7:30 pm
new FOX 9 News at 9
8:00 pm
Investigate TV
9:00 pm
The Song
9:30 pm
Opry
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation11:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:30 am
The King of Queens
Present Tense1:00 am

KNINDT
9.2
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music5:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More8:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped10:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival10:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away12:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent1:00 am

KNIN
9.3
movie The Tall Stranger
5:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am

KNINDT4
9.4
movie Rio Lobo
5:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback10:30 pm
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KTRVH
12.1
new NCIS
The San Dominick5:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers7:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis8:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded9:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules10:00 pm
new NCIS
Check11:00 pm
new NCIS
The Enemy Within12:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 am

COURTTV
12.2
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me11:00 pm
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television1:00 am

GRIT
12.3
movie The Tall Stranger
5:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am

NEWSY
12.4
In Real Life
5:00 pm
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am

DEFYTV
12.5
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

TRUEREAL
12.6
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame5:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!5:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers6:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?6:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions8:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse9:00 pm
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills10:00 pm
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt11:00 pm
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert12:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Best Of Special1:00 am

K20IV-D
13.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-14-20225:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-16-20225:30 pm
Oregon Art Beat
William Stafford6:00 pm
Oregon Field Guide
Photogeology, Bill Wallauer, Oil Pollution Art6:30 pm
The Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Bye, Bye Big Apple7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell12:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Counterpunch1:00 am

K20IV-D2
13.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
A Samurai in the Vatican6:00 pm
Prehistoric Road Trip
Tiny Teeth, Fearsome Beasts7:00 pm
First Peoples
Europe8:00 pm
NOVA
Chinese Chariot Revealed9:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Rising Road (1933-39)10:00 pm
Washington Week
01-14-202212:00 am
Thomas Condon, of Faith and Fossils an Oregon Experience
12:30 am
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
1:02 am

K20IV
13.3
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem6:00 pm
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am

K20IV-D4
13.4
All Things Considered
5:00 pm
Fresh Air
6:00 pm
Travel With Rick Steves
7:00 pm
On Being
8:00 pm
Hidden Brain
9:00 pm
OPB Presents
10:00 pm
BBC The Arts Hour
11:00 pm
BBC Newsday
12:00 am
BBC Discovery
12:30 am
HARDtalk
1:00 am

KZAK-LD
16.2
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Today With Juanita Bynum
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

K17ED
17.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

K17ED2
17.2
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Authentic
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am

K17ED3
17.3
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am

K17ED4
17.4
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 18 – Humberto Treiyer5:00 pm
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López7:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
El arrepentimiento y el cristiano…7:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
Osteoporosis – Esther Alva, Manuel Alva, MD8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Es Tiempo
9:00 pm
Un nuevo comienzo
En el principio10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
Aguila o gallina – Carmen Carmona11:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Espaço jovem
A volta de Jesus e o Céu12:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
La bestia de siete cabezas…1:00 am

K17ED5
17.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am

K17ED6
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K17ED7
17.7
American Indian living
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am

KRID-LD
22.1
new Best of Studio 6B This Week
5:00 pm
SHARK Ultra Fast, Damage-Free Hair Dryer
7:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
9:00 pm
Best Bra EVER
10:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 am

KRID10
22.10
 KRID Proj887
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID11
22.11
 KRID RADIO UNTAMED SPORTS
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID12
22.12
 KRID RADIO
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID2
22.2
movie  Bullfighter
3:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
5:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
8:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Richard Pryor
11:00 pm
The Key to Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KRID3
22.3
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play6:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead8:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty9:00 pm
Baywatch
Last Wave10:00 pm
House
The Tyrant11:00 pm
House
Instant Karma12:00 am
House
Brave Heart1:00 am

KRID4
22.4
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection12:00 am
The Fall Guy
No Way Out1:00 am

KRID5
22.5
movie His Kind of Woman
5:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
7:35 pm
movie Caged
9:10 pm
movie House of Numbers
11:15 pm
movie Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
1:15 am

KRID6
22.6
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show6:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed7:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan8:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness9:00 pm
Profiler
Venom10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hearing11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Open and Shut Case1:00 am

GRIO
22.7
movie Amos & Andrew
5:00 pm
movie Other Side
7:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment9:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-202110:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 201510:30 pm
Richard Pryor
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
12:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
1:00 am

KRID-LD8
22.8
Heartland
5:00 pm
The Commish
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Cracker
9:00 pm
Wiseguy
10:00 pm
The Commish
11:00 pm
Cracker
12:00 am
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
1:00 am

KRID
22.9
 KRID KTSY
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLL
25.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

STAD
28.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 27:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
8:00 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

DABL
28.5
The Instant Gardener
5:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 76:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am

K31FD
31.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

K31FD2
31.2
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Authentic
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am

K31FD3
31.3
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am

K31FD4
31.4
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 18 – Humberto Treiyer5:00 pm
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López7:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
El arrepentimiento y el cristiano…7:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
Osteoporosis – Esther Alva, Manuel Alva, MD8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Es Tiempo
9:00 pm
Un nuevo comienzo
En el principio10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
Aguila o gallina – Carmen Carmona11:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Espaço jovem
A volta de Jesus e o Céu12:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
La bestia de siete cabezas…1:00 am

K31FD5
31.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am

K31FD6
31.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K31FD7
31.7
American Indian living
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am

KYUUD
35.1
MacGyver
CD-ROM + Hoagie Foil5:00 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh6:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush7:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls8:00 pm
movie Life of a King
8:30 pm
The Liquidator
10:30 pm
The Liquidator
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
1:00 am

TBD
35.2
Fear Factor
5:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am

COMET
35.3
The X-Files
Talitha Cumi5:00 pm
The X-Files
Herrenvolk6:00 pm
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am

KKJBDT
39.1
sports  Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V4:15 pm
new Minuto Para Ganar
7:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
8:30 pm
new Zona Mixta
9:00 pm
Decisiones
9:30 pm
Decisiones
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
12:00 am

KKJB2
39.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound6:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination6:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming7:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 19937:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp8:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry9:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards11:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money1:00 am

KKJBD3
39.3
Alice
86 the Waitress5:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight5:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room6:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting8:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out8:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser9:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate10:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dorsey10:30 pm
Mork & Mindy
11:00 pm
Mork & Mindy
11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way12:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects12:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother1:00 am

KKJB4
39.4
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Password
11:00 pm
Password
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am

KBTI
41.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am

KBTI
41.2
 Family Worship Center
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTI
41.3
Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am

KBTI
41.4
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KZAK-LD
49.3
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KZAK-LD
51.1
 Top 20
4:00 pm
On the Rise
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live From the Couch
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.