3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KBOIHD
2.1
new KBOI 2 News at 4:00pm
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KBOI 2 News at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-21-20215:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-21-20215:30 pm
new Young Sheldon
Potential Energy and Hooch on a Park Bench6:00 pm
new United States of Al
Mo; Masoud6:31 pm
new Ghosts
Dinner Party7:01 pm
new B Positive
Vermont, Switzerland and Connecticut7:30 pm
new Bull
Bull Undone8:00 pm
new KBOI 2 News at 10:00pm
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:35 pm
new TBA
10:37 pm

KBOI
2.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-21-20214:00 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy5:00 pm
Family Guy
Dog Bites Bear5:30 pm
new Coroner
Christmas Day6:00 pm
new Legacies
There’s No I In Team, or Whatever7:00 pm
CBS 2 News at 9 on the CW
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Can’t Buy Me Math9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales9:30 pm
black-ish
Super Rich Kids10:00 pm
black-ish
Andre From Marseille10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Bachelor Party11:00 pm

CHARGE
2.3
CHiPs
Counterfeit3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle4:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Collision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Jeopardy8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Driven9:00 pm
Magnum
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief10:00 pm
Magnum
Photo Play11:00 pm

KAIDHD
4.1
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20215:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Riverboat6:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
State of Change7:00 pm
new Idaho Experience
Idaho’s Hemingway7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Breaking The Chain8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-21-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

KAIDP
4.2
BackStage Pass
The Go Rounds3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20214:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar5:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Dinner Party5:30 pm
Still Open All Hours
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Red and Breakfast6:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Riverboat7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Dinner Party8:30 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Red and Breakfast9:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Riverboat10:00 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Four: The Spell Remains (1974-2016)11:00 pm

KAIDL
4.3
Conscious Living
Ready, Set, Go!3:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Patterson-Brown / Villalobos / Jeames3:30 pm
School of Greatness with Lewis Howes
Kevin Hart – Self-Confidence, Self-Love, Self-Care4:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Deborah Carr4:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish By Hand and Machine5:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Big Sur Part II5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Never Enough Chocolate6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries7:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland7:30 pm
Central Florida Roadtrip
Ep. 1018:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood8:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry9:30 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
Boeuf Bourguignon10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca10:30 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special11:00 pm

KAIDW
4.4
BBC World News Outside Source
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
new NOVA
Edible Insects4:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing5:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20217:00 pm
new Dw the Day
10-24-20218:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
NOVA
Edible Insects9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing10:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon11:00 pm

KIVIH
6.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Idaho News 6 at 5pm
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-21-20214:30 pm
Idaho News 6 at 6pm
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent5:30 pm
new Station 19
100% or Nothing6:00 pm
new Grey’s Anatomy
With a Little Help From My Friends7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Gettin’ Right to It8:01 pm
Idaho News 6 at 10p
9:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Larry David; David Chang; Phoebe Bridgers9:35 pm
new Nightline
10-22-202110:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-21-202111:07 pm

LAFF
6.2
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time4:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Girls vs. Suits8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Jenkins8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Week9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck9:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun10:00 pm
Night Court
Fire10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets11:00 pm

KIVI-DT3
6.3
CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Look Who’s Taunting6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
6.4
movie Once Upon a Time in Mexico
3:00 pm
movie Colombiana
5:00 pm
movie Takers
7:00 pm
movie Street Kings
9:30 pm

KIVI-DT5
6.5
Kojak
Girl in the River3:00 pm
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop4:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on My Mind6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Belong in Heaven7:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart8:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $209:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in10:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna11:00 pm

K18KI-D
7.1
new KTVB News at Four
3:00 pm
new KTVB News at Five
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new KTVB News at Six
5:00 pm
Local Programming new The Blacklist
The Skinner6:00 pm
new Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Five Hundredth Episode7:00 pm
new Law & Order: Organized Crime
Unforgivable8:02 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Maluma; Michael Gandolfini; Giveon9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Gandolfini; Nick Baglio10:36 pm

K18KI-D2
7.2
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over and Out3:30 pm
new KTVB News at Five
4:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Shih Tzu Attack; Baseball Card Caper7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Flat Screen and False Arrest; Lover Loan to Fix Teeth7:30 pm
Inside Edition
8:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp9:30 pm
Dateline
Missing Marie10:00 pm
The News at five
11:00 pm

TRUCRIME
7.3
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter3:30 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control4:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate5:00 pm
new Dateline
Mystery on Blood Mountain6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples9:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 610:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares Episode 111:00 pm

K18KI-D4
7.4
Storage Wars Texas
Pirates of Pantego3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Float Like a Bubbafly3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Yankee Magic4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Jimmie’s Increasingly Bad Day4:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Turf Wars5:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
All in the Family5:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 56:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 67:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love9:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country10:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis11:00 pm

FOX9
9.1
Friends
The One with Ross’s Sandwich3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister3:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Gluons, Guacamole, and the Color Purple4:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-21-20214:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Denver Broncos at Cleveland Browns
Denver Broncos at Cleveland Browns5:00 pm
new FOX 9 News at 9
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant10:30 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden11:00 pm

KNINDT
9.2
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother3:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Little Helper4:00 pm
Happy Days
There’s No Business Like No Business4:30 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor6:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier7:00 pm
Green Acres
The Reincarceration of Eb7:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Kommandant of the Year8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Late Inspector General8:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise9:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crimson Kiss9:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Garrity and the Graves10:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven11:05 pm

KNIN
9.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The House I Enter4:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
5:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
8:30 pm

KNINDT4
9.4
My Opry Debut
Niko Moon / Madison Kosak3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Wrestling Opera3:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Becomes Statuesque4:00 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Richard Petty5:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Hover Golf Cart5:30 pm
new The Southern Weekend
Let’s Go For a Ride6:00 pm
new Road Trip Masters
Brattleboro, VT6:30 pm
new Gibson Presents: The Scene
Best of The Scene7:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Richard Petty8:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Hover Golf Cart8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Let’s Go For a Ride9:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Brattleboro, VT9:30 pm
Gibson Presents: The Scene
Best of The Scene10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Becomes Statuesque11:00 pm

KTRVH
12.1
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In Your Care7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Equal Justice8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out11:00 pm

COURTTV
12.2
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The House I Enter4:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
5:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
8:30 pm

NEWSY
12.4
 Newsy Reports
1:00 pm
Evening Debrief
3:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
5:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm
Evening Debrief
7:00 pm
Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm

DEFYTV
12.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Clue of False?3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Striking Distance5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Short Days and Tall Knights6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seismic Matters7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Lost and Founding8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Torch Is Passed9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Torch Is Passed, Part 210:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Core Values11:00 pm

TRUEREAL
12.6
Intervention
Ryan3:00 pm
Intervention
Cher4:00 pm
Intervention
Al5:00 pm
Intervention
Megan H.6:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly7:00 pm
Intervention
Nick8:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Charisma Carpenter9:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Eric Dickerson10:00 pm
Local Programming

K20IV-D
13.1
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Appliqué – Stars and More4:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Around the World4:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Grand Canyon, Arizona – Beauty in the Canyons5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento5:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20217:00 pm
new Oregon Art Beat
Esque Glass Studio8:00 pm
new Oregon Field Guide
Opal Creek After Fire; Rogue Detection Dogs8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
All That Glisters9:00 pm
Seaside Hotel
The Son from America10:00 pm
The Long Song on Masterpiece
Episode 311:00 pm

K20IV-D2
13.2
Culture Quest
Western Mongolia3:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20214:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
It’s Greek to Me5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle Eastern Meets London6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels7:00 pm
movie Ozone Hole: How We Saved the Planet
8:00 pm
Future of Work
The New Industrial Revolution9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-21-202110:00 pm
new Global 3000
Episode 134211:00 pm

K20IV
13.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues4:00 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey’s Delight4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Showstopper; Ultimate Helper5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice8:30 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:00 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:00 pm

K20IV-D4
13.4
All Things Considered
3:00 pm
Marketplace
6:30 pm
Fresh Air
7:00 pm
Think Out Loud
8:00 pm
1A with Joshua Johnson
9:00 pm
Philosophy Talk
10:00 pm
BBC Newshour
11:00 pm

KZAK
16.1
A Cozy Home
3:00 pm
Local Programming Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
A Cozy Home
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
8:00 pm
The Best of Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm

KZAK2
16.2
Bzees Footwear
3:00 pm
A Cozy Home
4:00 pm
Local Programming Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
10:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
11:00 pm

K17ED
17.1
3ABN Homecoming
The Leaning Church3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Lex Rex4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Lex Rex4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love The Lord Your God5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Millennium8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Gideon Rescue Team9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Jesus of the Gospels -part 110:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm

K17ED2
17.2
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm

K17ED3
17.3
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

K17ED4
17.4
Punto joven
Sanando un corazón roto, Izhar Buendia, Estefany Fernández, Lizbeth Cortez3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Qué tecnología me pongo?3:30 pm
Descubra
Descubra lección 3 “¿Le importo a Dios?”4:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
La puerta – Parte 24:30 pm
La gran revelación
En ti reside el espíritu del Dios santo5:00 pm
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
El milenio – Pr. Rudy Méndez6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
3ABN visita
8:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm

K17ED5
17.5
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
More Abundant Life
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live Hour 1
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
It Is Written
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live Hour 1
11:00 pm

K17ED6
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17ED7
17.7
Voice of Prophecy
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm

KCLP
18
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
3:30 pm
The Pilgrim’s Progress
4:00 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
Oops
7:00 pm
Nampa Christian
7:30 pm
Lyfe Bible Class
8:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
8:30 pm
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:00 pm
TCT Today
11:00 pm

KRID-LD
22.1
Spending Gimmick: The True Cost of Biden’s Agenda
3:00 pm
Dr Gina, Primetime
4:00 pm
Live From Studio 6B
5:00 pm
Remove 100% of Pollen, Dust and Dander!
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID10
22.10
 KRID Proj887
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID11
22.11
 KRID RADIO UNTAMED SPORTS
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID12
22.12
 KRID RADIO
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID2
22.2
movie The Rage: Carrie 2
3:00 pm
movie Stephen King’s ‘Sometimes They Come Back’
5:00 pm
movie Clive Barker’s Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
movie Sleepaway Camp II: Unhappy Campers
9:00 pm
movie Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland
11:00 pm

KRID3
22.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Pen Pals6:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Life Support7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Night8:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown9:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun10:00 pm
House
Now What11:00 pm

KRID4
22.4
The Love Boat
My Stepmother, Myself; Almost Roommates; Cornerback Sneak3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, The Supremes, and More4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 215:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou7:30 pm
Cheers
Is There a Doctor in the Howe?8:00 pm
Cheers
The Bar Manager, the Shrink, His Wife and Her Lover8:30 pm
Taxi
What Price, Bobby?9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Group on a Hot Tin Roof9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Get Smart
The Mess of Adrian Listenger10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Small Car11:00 pm

KRID5
22.5
movie  The Street with No Name
2:55 pm
movie The Tattooed Stranger
5:00 pm
movie The Dark Corner
6:25 pm
movie Illegal
8:35 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
10:30 pm

KRID6
22.6
The Closer
Mom Duty3:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin’4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Present Tense5:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.6:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Rebel Without a Pause7:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Four Marshals and a Baby8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home9:00 pm
Nashville
Road Happy10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Rapist II11:00 pm

GRIO
22.7
movie  Anna Lucasta
2:30 pm
movie Odds Against Tomorrow
4:30 pm
movie A World Apart
6:30 pm
movie Mandela
9:00 pm

KRID-LD8
22.8
Forensic Factor
3:00 pm
Hawkeye
4:00 pm
The Commish
5:00 pm
The Commish
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
Wiseguy
8:00 pm
Stingray
9:00 pm
Wiseguy
10:00 pm
sports Extreme Fighting
11:00 pm

K23KY-D
23
new KTVB News at Four
3:00 pm
new KTVB News at Five
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new KTVB News at Six
5:00 pm
Local Programming new The Blacklist
The Skinner6:00 pm
new Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Five Hundredth Episode7:00 pm
new Law & Order: Organized Crime
Unforgivable8:02 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Maluma; Michael Gandolfini; Giveon9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Gandolfini; Nick Baglio10:36 pm

KFLL
25.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:30 pm
El Palenque
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm

STAD
28.4
new #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
3:30 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming4:00 pm
sports UFA
243 SFT 28 Part 16:00 pm
new UFA
244 – Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
8:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
9:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open10:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open11:00 pm

DABL
28.5
Sell This House!
Madison, Wisconsin—Kit McCaffrey & Sprencer Wood3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Denver, Colorado—Peggy & Dave Upton3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire6:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 117:00 pm
Sell This House!
Arvada, Colorado: Cindy Tomasi & Daughter Darcy8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Juan and Mary Hernandez8:30 pm
Nanny 911
McRoberts Family9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse11:00 pm

K31FD
31.1
3ABN Homecoming
The Leaning Church3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Lex Rex4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Lex Rex4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love The Lord Your God5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Millennium8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Gideon Rescue Team9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Jesus of the Gospels -part 110:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm

K31FD2
31.2
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm

K31FD3
31.3
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

K31FD4
31.4
Punto joven
Sanando un corazón roto, Izhar Buendia, Estefany Fernández, Lizbeth Cortez3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Qué tecnología me pongo?3:30 pm
Descubra
Descubra lección 3 “¿Le importo a Dios?”4:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
La puerta – Parte 24:30 pm
La gran revelación
En ti reside el espíritu del Dios santo5:00 pm
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
El milenio – Pr. Rudy Méndez6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
3ABN visita
8:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm

K31FD5
31.5
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
More Abundant Life
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live Hour 1
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
It Is Written
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live Hour 1
11:00 pm

K31FD6
31.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K31FD7
31.7
Voice of Prophecy
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm

KYUUD
35.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-21-20214:00 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy5:00 pm
Family Guy
Dog Bites Bear5:30 pm
new Coroner
Christmas Day6:00 pm
new Legacies
There’s No I In Team, or Whatever7:00 pm
CBS 2 News at 9 on the CW
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Can’t Buy Me Math9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales9:30 pm
black-ish
Super Rich Kids10:00 pm
black-ish
Andre From Marseille10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Bachelor Party11:00 pm

TBD
35.2
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm

COMET
35.3
The Outer Limits
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Gun4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Skin Deep5:00 pm
Sliders
Double Cross6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Between the States7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Memphis Melody8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Mirror Image9:00 pm
The X-Files
Tithonus10:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers11:00 pm

KCLP
38
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
3:30 pm
The Pilgrim’s Progress
4:00 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
Oops
7:00 pm
Nampa Christian
7:30 pm
Lyfe Bible Class
8:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
8:30 pm
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:00 pm
TCT Today
11:00 pm

KKJBDT
39.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
4:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Malverde: El Santo Patrón
Van por el oro7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
8:35 pm
new Caso cerrado
9:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KKJB2
39.2
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters3:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream5:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique5:30 pm
Roseanne
A Stash from the Past6:00 pm
Roseanne
Be My Baby6:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween V7:00 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound7:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu8:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave8:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang9:00 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story10:30 pm
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car11:00 pm

KKJBD3
39.3
One Day at a Time
Never Hire a Relative3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Fifty3:30 pm
Alice
Vera, the Nightbird4:00 pm
Alice
The Night They Raided Debbie’s4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Judge5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strip Joint5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
My Maid, Your Maid6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Still Got It6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Nice Job if You Can Get It8:00 pm
Coach
Luck Stops Here8:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Double Date9:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria9:30 pm
Maude
Viv’s Dog10:00 pm
Maude
For the Love of Bert10:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Harder They Fall11:00 pm

KKJB4
39.4
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm

KBTI
41.1
A Cozy Home
3:00 pm
Local Programming Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
A Cozy Home
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
8:00 pm
The Best of Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm

KBTI
41.2
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

KBTI
41.3
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Park Avenue Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm

KBTI
41.4
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
3:30 pm
sports King of the Road
4:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
4:30 pm
Operation Repo
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:00 pm
OPGI
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Road Classics
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 pm

KZAK7
49.2
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm

KZAK4
49.3
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Jmmy Bowen & Friends
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Live from CMH 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm
Live from CMH 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KZAK3
51.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:30 pm
El Palenque
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.