4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KBOIHD
2.1
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 pm
new KBOI 2 News at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
60 Minutes
5:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
6:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election8:30 pm
new KBOI 2 News at 10:00pm
9:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:35 pm
Paid Program
10:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me10:35 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan11:35 pm

KBOI
2.2
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach4:30 pm
new 26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 28:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
9:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

CHARGE
2.3
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT7:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 00110:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Never Wanted to Go to France, Anyway12:00 am

KAIDHD
4.1
 Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
3:00 pm
movie John Denver: Country Boy
4:30 pm
Outdoor Idaho
Barns of Idaho6:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 607:30 pm
Carole King & James Taylor: Live at the Troubadour
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
The Oscars10:30 pm
Prehistoric Road Trip
Welcome to Fossil Country11:00 pm
movie A President at the Crossroads
12:00 am

KAIDP
4.2
 Benise: Strings of Hope
3:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
5:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:00 pm
movie Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
9:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:00 am

KAIDL
4.3
 Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
3:00 pm
Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years
5:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
6:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic8:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples8:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection10:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10111:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:00 am

KAIDW
4.4
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg4:00 pm
Idaho Reports
5:00 pm
Covid Diaries: on the Front Line
5:30 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
6:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
7:00 pm
Outdoor Idaho
Borderlands8:00 pm
Dialogue
8:30 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective9:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
10:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
11:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution12:00 am

KIVIH
6.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
4:00 pm
new Idaho News 6 Sun at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
5:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions6:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn8:00 pm
new Idaho News 6 Sun 10p
9:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer9:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
10:05 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
Castle
Need to Know11:35 pm

LAFF
6.2
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars8:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me9:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KIVI-DT3
6.3
movie  The Gift
3:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye5:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence6:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
7:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

BOUNCE
6.4
movie  Harlem Nights
2:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return5:00 pm
movie Wanted
6:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
8:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
11:00 pm

KIVI-DT5
6.5
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer5:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
6:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year7:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire7:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It8:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead10:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders12:00 am

K18KI-D
7.1
new KTVB News at Five
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere5:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin7:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok8:00 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

K18KI-D2
7.2
new KTVB News at Five
4:00 pm
Viewpoint
4:30 pm
new KTVB News at Five
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Planes, Fingers and Automobiles8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It8:30 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:30 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
11:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
12:00 am

TRUCRIME
7.3
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve6:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight10:30 pm
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love12:00 am

K18KI-D4
7.4
Engineering an Empire
China4:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire5:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild6:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move6:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls7:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts7:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog8:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang8:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order9:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun9:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Star City12:00 am

FOX9
9.1
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike5:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate5:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero6:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure6:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth7:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator7:30 pm
new FOX 9 News at 9
8:00 pm
The Song
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am

KNINDT
9.2
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy5:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder6:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick8:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man9:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There10:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth10:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain11:00 pm
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave12:00 am

KNIN
9.3
movie  The Way West
2:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Lucky Texan
11:30 pm

KNINDT4
9.4
 Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA3:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On4:30 pm
new Rio Lobo
5:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers10:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KTRVH
12.1
Blue Bloods
Blowback4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Personal Business12:00 am

KTRVDT2
12.2
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer5:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
6:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year7:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire7:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It8:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead10:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders12:00 am

ION Plus
12.3
movie  The Way West
2:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Lucky Texan
11:30 pm

QVC
12.4
movie  The Gift
3:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye5:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence6:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
7:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KTRV
12.5
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
7:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
12:00 am

HSN
12.6
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am

K20IV-D
13.1
The Brain Revolution
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
6:00 pm
This Land Is Your Land
6:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe: Great German Cities
10:00 pm
movie Inside the Mind of Agatha Christie
12:00 am

K20IV-D2
13.2
The Brain Revolution
4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:30 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
6:00 pm
This Land Is Your Land
6:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe: Great German Cities
10:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

K20IV
13.3
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am

K20IV-D4
13.4
Splendid Table
4:00 pm
All Things Considered
5:00 pm
Fresh Air
6:00 pm
Travel With Rick Steves
7:00 pm
On Being
8:00 pm
Hidden Brain
9:00 pm
OPB Presents
10:00 pm
BBC The Arts Hour
11:00 pm
BBC Newsday
12:00 am

KZAK
16.1
Summer Home
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm
Clever Solutions
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am

KZAK2
16.2
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am

K17ED
17.1
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
God’s Last Message to the World
The Great Disappointment – His Appointment7:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Impossible8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Break Through The Meth11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Battle of Armageddon12:00 am

K17ED2
17.2
1888 Message Study Committee
4:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
5:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am

K17ED3
17.3
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am

K17ED4
17.4
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
4:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
5:00 pm
Edificando familias
5:30 pm
Será anunciado
6:00 pm
Consulta Médica
7:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
7:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
8:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:30 pm
Es Tiempo
9:00 pm
Un Mensaje de Esperanza
10:00 pm
Consulta Médica
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am

K17ED5
17.5
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
new 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

K17ED6
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K17ED7
17.7
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
American Indian living
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am

KCLP
18
Local News
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
5:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
5:30 pm
Prophecy USA With Rick Pearson
6:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
8:30 pm
movie Love Waits
9:00 pm
God First
11:00 pm
Julie & Friends
11:30 pm
Dr. Joe Christiano
12:00 am

KRID-LD
22.1
Real Convo
4:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
5:00 pm
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
7:00 pm
Smackdown with Darrell Scott
9:00 pm
Breaking Point
10:00 pm
Real Convo
11:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
12:00 am

KRID10
22.10
 KRID Proj887
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID11
22.11
 KRID RADIO UNTAMED SPORTS
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID12
22.12
 KRID RADIO
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRID2
22.2
movie  Lone Wolf McQuade
3:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
5:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
8:00 pm
movie The Octagon
10:30 pm

KRID3
22.3
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers4:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil6:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown9:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness11:00 pm
Mutant X
The Prophecy12:00 am

KRID4
22.4
Route 66
Blue Murder4:00 pm
Route 66
Good Night, Sweet Blues5:00 pm
Route 66
Birdcage on My Foot6:00 pm
Route 66
First Class Mouliak7:00 pm
Route 66
Once to Every Man8:00 pm
Route 66
The Mud Nest9:00 pm
Route 66
A Bridge Across Five Days10:00 pm
Route 66
Mon Petit Chou11:00 pm
Route 66
Some of the People, Some of the Time12:00 am

KRID5
22.5
movie  What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
2:00 pm
movie Invisible Stripes
5:00 pm
movie Marked Woman
6:45 pm
movie The Brighton Strangler
8:50 pm
movie The Letter
10:20 pm
Local Programming

KRID6
22.6
The Closer
4:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me6:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Judged8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
Unforgettable
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
12:00 am

GRIO
22.7
movie  The Mod Squad
3:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
5:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
7:00 pm
movie Dope Fiend
9:00 pm
movie Eye of the Tiger
11:00 pm

KRID-LD8
22.8
 Extreme Fighting Championships
3:30 pm
movie The Crew
4:30 pm
movie The Crew
5:30 pm
Wiseguy
6:30 pm
Wiseguy
7:30 pm
Wiseguy
8:30 pm
Wiseguy
9:30 pm
Wiseguy
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
11:30 pm

KRID
22.9
 KRID KTSY
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K23KY-D
23
new KTVB News at Five
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere5:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin7:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok8:00 pm
new KTVB News at Ten
9:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Warthog-Zebra10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KFLL
25.1
No es normal
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
La resolana
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

STAD
28.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3056:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

DABL
28.5
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
5:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
5:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Find & Design
8:00 pm
Find & Design
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

K31FD
31.1
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
God’s Last Message to the World
The Great Disappointment – His Appointment7:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Impossible8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Break Through The Meth11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Battle of Armageddon12:00 am

K31FD2
31.2
1888 Message Study Committee
4:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
5:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am

K31FD3
31.3
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am

K31FD4
31.4
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
4:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
5:00 pm
Edificando familias
5:30 pm
Será anunciado
6:00 pm
Consulta Médica
7:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
7:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
8:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:30 pm
Es Tiempo
9:00 pm
Un Mensaje de Esperanza
10:00 pm
Consulta Médica
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am

K31FD5
31.5
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
new 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

K31FD6
31.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K31FD7
31.7
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
American Indian living
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am

KYUUD
35.1
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach4:30 pm
new 26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 1 Hour 28:30 pm
movie A Girl Like Grace
9:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

TBD
35.2
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

COMET
35.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen7:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh8:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear9:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes10:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes12:00 am
Local Programming

KCLP
38
Local News
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
5:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
5:30 pm
Prophecy USA With Rick Pearson
6:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
8:30 pm
movie Love Waits
9:00 pm
God First
11:00 pm
Julie & Friends
11:30 pm
Dr. Joe Christiano
12:00 am

KKJBDT
39.1
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
4:00 pm
movie Poseidón
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
8:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
8:30 pm
Decisiones
9:00 pm
Decisiones extremas
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Poseidón
12:00 am

KKJB2
39.2
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique4:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great5:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop6:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking6:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts7:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road7:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice8:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama8:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 110:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 210:30 pm
The Office
The Convict11:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas11:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 212:00 am

KKJBD3
39.3
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff4:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s6:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden7:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable7:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby8:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness9:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love10:00 pm
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha10:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape11:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band11:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb12:00 am

KKJB4
39.4
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Match Game PM
6:30 pm
Body Language
7:00 pm
Body Language
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
What’s My Line?
12:00 am

KBTI
41.1
Summer Home
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm
Clever Solutions
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am

KBTI
41.2
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KBTI
41.3
new  Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Rockafellas Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm

KBTI
41.4
sports Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KZAK7
49.2
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

KZAK4
49.3
 Top 20 Countdown
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm
Live at the Valentine
5:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Live at the Valentine
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm

KZAK3
51.1
No es normal
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
La resolana
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.