9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KUTVD
2.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
09-20-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Common; Julia Haart3:00 pm
2News at 4P
4:00 pm
2News at 4:30P
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20215:30 pm

KMYU
2.2
 2News at 8
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
2 Million Likes Ruined My Relationship10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Want to Believe He Molested My Child12:00 pm
new 2 News at Noon
1:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
2:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
09-20-20212:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 113:00 pm
new TMZ
09-20-20213:30 pm
new TMZ Live
09-20-20214:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:30 pm

KUTVDT3
2.3
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
9:00 am
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor’s Chariot2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go5:00 pm

KUTVDT4
2.4
 The Instant Gardener
9:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth10:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire11:00 am
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room12:00 pm
Room Service
Living Large12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Summerville, SC1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth5:00 pm

ABC4
4.1
 Good Things Utah
9:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new ABC 4 Utah News Mid-day
12:00 pm
Daily Dish
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-20-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-20-20215:30 pm

ME-TV
4.2
 Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carnival11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Annie O’Toole1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Gaucho2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia’s Romance Part 15:00 pm
Happy Days
Just a Piccalo5:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.3
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Mindy9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Legacy10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Dog Story11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Election11:30 am
Dear John
John’s New Job12:00 pm
Dear John
John’s New Job12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Love Is Debatable1:00 pm
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse1:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jimmy Durante Died for Your Sins2:00 pm
Growing Pains
Carnival2:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid3:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
When Worlds Collide3:30 pm
Family Ties
Double Date4:00 pm
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues4:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man5:00 pm
Wings
Stew in a Stew5:30 pm

H&I
4.4
 JAG
What If…9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites11:00 am
House
Saviors12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Magician1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Fights City Hall2:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead3:00 pm
Baywatch
Diabolique4:00 pm
Baywatch
Sharks, Lies & Videotapes5:00 pm

KSLHD
5.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-202110:00 am
Studio 5
11:00 am
new KSL 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Hot Bench
09-20-20211:00 pm
Hot Bench
Legit Suffering or Covid Con Artist?1:30 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Back-up9:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild10:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Bitter Pill11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Guns Don’t Die12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Come, Let Us Reason Together1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise3:00 pm
The Munsters
John Doe Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ab-Dick-ted5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Truth or Dick5:30 pm

THIS
5.3
movie  High Spirits
8:00 am
movie For Better or for Worse
10:00 am
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
2:00 pm
movie Men at Work
4:30 pm

KUEDH
7.1
Global Footprints on the Environment
Organic Farmers & The Ecological Farming Movement9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KUEDW
7.2
 Gullah Roots
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-202110:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Alejandro Escovedo, Rock Musician11:00 am
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide11:30 am
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?12:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
The Disappearance of Glenn Miller1:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders2:00 pm
Dw News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 pm

KUEDD3
7.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm

KUEDDT4
7.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take9:30 am
Essential Pépin
Game Day10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 311:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 311:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Game Day2:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Shrimp Tacos With Okra Bean Relish and Salsa2:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Rock Climbing at Sugar Loaf3:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid4:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Crab Cakes5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pennsylvania Dutch Country5:30 pm

KUTA
8.1
 Daily Flash
9:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
Sidewalks Entertainment
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
sports Close Proximity
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm

Decades
8.2
Family Affair
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
I Love Lucy
11:00 am
I Love Lucy
11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
12:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
1:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
Newhart
2:30 pm
The Odd Couple
3:00 pm
The Odd Couple
3:30 pm
The Love Boat
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm

START
8.3
 Ghost Whisperer
See No Evil9:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph1:00 pm
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Built for Speed3:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat4:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load5:00 pm

KUEN-DT
9.1
Local Programming All-Star Orchestra
09-21-202011:00 am
Let’s Learn
Box and Fox Both Have Short O!12:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1051:00 pm
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
Beethoven’s Ninth, and Beyond1:30 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Scams2:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Boost Your Energy2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
It’s a Job to Get a Job!3:00 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 63:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside4:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Tools5:00 pm
The Piano Guy
Andy Launer; Dave Powers5:30 pm

FNX
9.3
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review9:30 am
new Wapos Bay
Tricks and Treats10:00 am
Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
Biology10:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish with Chris Aerni11:00 am
Travel & Delights
Umu11:30 am
Making Regalia
Bustles12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit12:30 pm
Indian Country Today
1:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Timely Visit2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Take Down2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1053:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia4:00 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
5:00 pm
California Pow Wow
1015:30 pm

NHK
9.4
Where We Call Home
9:30 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
10:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:10 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
2:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KUEND91
9.91
 KUER FM 90
12:00 am

KULXLD
10.1
new  Caso cerrado
9:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Más sabe el Diablo
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Pasión de Gavilanes
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
09-20-20211:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
09-20-20215:30 pm

KULXLD2
10.2
movie  Repo Men
7:30 am
Xena
10:00 am
Hércules
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Grimm
2:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
3:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm

GRIO
10.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First Family
The First Workout10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Holy Matriphony10:30 am
movie Holiday Heart
11:00 am
movie Extremities
1:00 pm
movie Diary of a Hitman
3:00 pm
movie Article 99
5:00 pm

Quest
10.4
American Restoration
Soda Jerks9:30 am
American Restoration
Prank War10:00 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride10:30 am
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone11:30 am
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana2:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars3:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack5:00 pm

LATV
10.5
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Pinkafe
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Mexico de Mis Amores10
11:30 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
The Q Agenda
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
Rokamole
2:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
2:30 pm
Videos2Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
Politica Ya
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
BrunoVision
5:30 pm

BYUTV
11.1
 Heartland
True Calling9:00 am
sports BYU Sports Nation
Live on 9/20/2110:00 am
movie I Can Only Imagine
11:00 am
Food Factory
A Trip to Dijon1:00 pm
The Inspectors
Man Overboard1:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Heartland
Broken2:50 pm
Heartland
Cowgirls Don’t Cry3:33 pm
Heartland
Riders on the Storm4:17 pm
Studio C
5:00 pm
Show Offs
Where Art Thou?5:30 pm

BYUtv
11.2
 BYU Radio
12:00 am

BYUtvi
11.3
 BYU Classical 89
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
12.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:30 pm
Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

KSTUHD
13.1
 FOX 13’s Good Day Utah
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley10:00 am
FOX 13 News Live at Eleven
11:00 am
FOX 13 News Live at Noon
12:00 pm
The Place
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
World’s Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!3:30 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Four
4:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Five
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at 5:30
5:30 pm

ANTEN
13.2
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road9:30 am
McHale’s Navy
Vino! Vino! Who’s Got the Vino?10:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Opera Company10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, The Civilian11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip12:30 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot1:00 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door1:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Niece2:00 pm
Three’s Company
No Children, No Dogs2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple3:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Diamonds Are Forever4:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Defector4:30 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas5:00 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light5:30 pm

COURT
13.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 am

MYSTERY
13.4
 Law & Order
The Violence of Summer9:00 am
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed10:00 am
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed11:00 am
Law & Order
Mushrooms12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Secret Sharers1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Grissom’s Divine Comedy5:00 pm

KJZZ
14.1
new  Judge Mathis
09-20-20219:00 am
new Divorce Court
Carletha Galarza v Jennifer “Jay” Galarza10:00 am
Couples Court
Gardner v Dix10:30 am
new Judge Jerry
09-20-202111:00 am
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend’s estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $30011:30 am
new The People’s Court
09-20-202112:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Secret1:00 pm
new Access Daily
09-20-20212:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
3:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
09-20-20213:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

COMET
14.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Convict 762
10:00 am
movie The House That Dripped Blood
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening3:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor’s Chariot5:00 pm

TBD
14.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

KJZZ4
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
The Legacy10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Broken11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Breathless12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Slaughterhouse1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Let It Be Me2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Big Iron3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Killer Indy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars5:00 pm

KJZZ5
14.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting with Jennifer Garner9:00 am
Emeril Live
Leftover Magic10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth1:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Living Large3:30 pm
Sell This House!
Summerville, SC4:00 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm

KUTBLD
15.1
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

KUTBLD2
15.2
Boss Baby: Back in Business
Cat Cop!9:30 am
Baketopia
Frozen in Time10:00 am
Just Add Magic: Mystery City
Just Add Goodbyes11:00 am
Malory Towers
The Slap11:30 am
Holly Hobbie
The Mad Muralist12:00 pm
My Perfect Landing
Jenny and the Team12:30 pm
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Cousin Caper1:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
The Giver; Bellow Bug Day1:30 pm
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
Slumber Games; Slow Down Jalapena2:00 pm
Dorg Van Dango
Dorg and the Very Special Flower Dorg Sells Cookies2:30 pm
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Backwarder3:30 pm
The Next Step
The Friendly Skies4:00 pm
new The Bureau of Magical Things
A Dangerous Secret4:30 pm
Dwight in Shining Armor
Glimpse5:00 pm
Family Matters
Fight the Good Fight5:30 pm

KUTBLD3
15.3
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days5:00 pm

GRIT
16.2
movie  Tall Man Riding
8:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross10:00 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail12:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West1:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Angry Town4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk5:30 pm

LAFF
16.3
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight9:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida10:00 am
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date10:30 am
According to Jim
Period Peace11:00 am
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:30 am
Home Improvement
Future Shock12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?2:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy5:30 pm

BOUNCE
16.4
Paternity Court
Barron v. Bradshaw9:30 am
Paternity Court
Clark v. Propst10:00 am
Paternity Court
Kelley v. Reighard10:30 am
Johnson
Goal Digger11:00 am
Johnson
Dazed & Confused11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm

DEFYTV
16.5
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:30 am
Swamp People
Twister Trouble11:00 am
Swamp People
Feast or Fawn12:00 pm
Swamp People
Pirate of the Bayou1:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Slayer2:00 pm
Swamp People
Bulletproof3:00 pm
Swamp People
Badlands4:00 pm
Swamp People
Outlaw & Disorder5:00 pm

TRUEREAL
16.6
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom9:30 am
Storage Wars
Senior Center Showdown10:00 am
Storage Wars
Midnight in the Gardena Good and Evil10:30 am
Storage Wars
School House Lock11:00 am
Storage Wars
Gambler’s Last Resort11:30 am
Storage Wars
Makings of a Mogul12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Trouble the Oil12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Chairman of the Hoard1:00 pm
Storage Wars
High End Heist1:30 pm
Storage Wars
Young with the Gun2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Skullduggery2:30 pm
Storage Wars
Live and Let Bid3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Hang ‘Em High Desert3:30 pm
Storage Wars
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Pay the Lady4:30 pm
Storage Wars
Santa Ana Street Fight5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Unclaimed Baggage5:30 pm

KUEW-DT
18.1
Global Footprints on the Environment
Organic Farmers & The Ecological Farming Movement9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KUEWW
18.2
 Gullah Roots
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-202110:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Alejandro Escovedo, Rock Musician11:00 am
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide11:30 am
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?12:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
The Disappearance of Glenn Miller1:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders2:00 pm
Dw News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
France 24
4:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 pm

KUEWD3
18.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm

KPDR
19.1
 Daily Flash
9:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
Sidewalks Entertainment
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
sports Close Proximity
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm

KPDR-LD2
19.2
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

KPDR3
19.3
 Your Go-To DIY Guy – Special Edition
9:00 am
Your Go-To DIY Guy – Special Edition
10:00 am
Daily Deals & Fall Finds
11:00 am
new Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry – Fall Fashion Event
1:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry – Fall Fashion Event
2:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
3:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm

KPDR4
19.4
 Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
10:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
4:00 pm

KPDR5
19.5
 Utah Chinese Community TV
12:00 am

KPDR6
19.6
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

KPDR7
19.7
 Lifehack
11:00 pm

KTMW
20.1
new  Caso cerrado
9:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Más sabe el Diablo
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Pasión de Gavilanes
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
09-20-20211:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
09-20-20215:30 pm

KTMW
20.2
movie  Repo Men
7:30 am
Xena
10:00 am
Hércules
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Grimm
2:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
3:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm

GRIO
20.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First Family
The First Workout10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Holy Matriphony10:30 am
movie Holiday Heart
11:00 am
movie Extremities
1:00 pm
movie Diary of a Hitman
3:00 pm
movie Article 99
5:00 pm

LXNET
20.4
 Bay Area Revelations
Loma Prieta Earthquake9:00 am
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx News Now
11:00 am
Lx Explains
12:00 pm
The Current
1:00 pm
Bay Area Revelations
Loma Prieta Earthquake2:00 pm
Lx Explains
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm

GRIO
20.5
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First Family
The First Workout10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Holy Matriphony10:30 am
movie Holiday Heart
11:00 am
movie Extremities
1:00 pm
movie Diary of a Hitman
3:00 pm
movie Article 99
5:00 pm

QUEST
20.6
American Restoration
Soda Jerks9:30 am
American Restoration
Prank War10:00 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride10:30 am
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone11:30 am
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana2:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars3:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack5:00 pm

LATV
20.7
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Pinkafe
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Mexico de Mis Amores10
11:30 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
The Q Agenda
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
Rokamole
2:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
2:30 pm
Videos2Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
Politica Ya
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
BrunoVision
5:30 pm

KBTU
23.1
 KBTU Televisión
12:00 am

KBTU
23.2
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.3
Paternity Court
Barron v. Bradshaw9:30 am
Paternity Court
Clark v. Propst10:00 am
Paternity Court
Kelley v. Reighard10:30 am
Johnson
Goal Digger11:00 am
Johnson
Dazed & Confused11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm

KBTU
23.4
 Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Girl With Curves – Fashion
11:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.5
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
9:00 am
Home for the Holidays With Dan
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
1:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 pm
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
4:00 pm
Simply Stunning by Janine Graff – Holiday Decor
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.6
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Whew!
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm

KPNZ
24.1
TCT Today
9:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:00 am
Julie & Friends
10:30 am
TCT Today
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
11:30 am
Rick Renner
12:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
12:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
1:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
Down Home
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
3:30 pm
movie One Hit From Home
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNZDT2
24.2
American Restoration
Soda Jerks9:30 am
American Restoration
Prank War10:00 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride10:30 am
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone11:30 am
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana2:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars3:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack5:00 pm

KPNZDT3
24.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm

KPNZDT4
24.4
 Cheddar Movers AM
9:00 am
Cheddar Politics
10:00 am
Between Bells
11:00 am
Cheddar Shakers
12:00 pm
Closing Bell
1:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
3:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
4:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
5:00 pm

KSVN
25.1
 Venga la alegría
9:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
3:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:30 pm
A cada quien su santo
5:01 pm

KSVN-LD2
25.2
Nuestra Vision
9:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
12:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
1:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
3:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
4:00 pm
movie Película
5:00 pm

KSVN-LD3
25.3
 KSVN FM Programming
9:00 am
KSVN FM Programming
10:00 am
KSVN FM Programming
11:00 am
KSVN FM Programming
12:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
1:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
2:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
3:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
4:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
5:00 pm

KUCL-LD
26.1
Books of the Book
The Unknown God9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Where Art Thou?11:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 512:00 pm
Abundant Living
R for Rest12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball1:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins3:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
4:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Singing to God Makes Sense4:30 pm
Country Wisdom
The Near Future5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Jesus First5:30 pm

KUCL-LD2
26.2
La gran revelación
9:30 am
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
10:00 am
Salud total
10:30 am
Esta escrito
11:00 am
3ABN Gravando
11:30 am
Vida en acción
12:00 pm
A Confirmar
12:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
2:00 pm
Remedios caseros
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Primicias
4:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
4:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
5:00 pm

KUCL-LD3
26.3
 Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming Books of the Book
1:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Authentic
4:00 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
4:30 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
5:30 pm

KUCL-LD4
26.4
 ABCs of Prayer
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm

KUCL-LD5
26.5
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm

KSTUHD
28.1
 FOX 13’s Good Day Utah
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley10:00 am
FOX 13 News Live at Eleven
11:00 am
FOX 13 News Live at Noon
12:00 pm
The Place
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
World’s Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!3:30 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Four
4:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Five
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at 5:30
5:30 pm

ANTEN
28.2
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road9:30 am
McHale’s Navy
Vino! Vino! Who’s Got the Vino?10:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Opera Company10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, The Civilian11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip12:30 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot1:00 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door1:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Niece2:00 pm
Three’s Company
No Children, No Dogs2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple3:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Diamonds Are Forever4:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Defector4:30 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas5:00 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light5:30 pm

COURT
28.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days5:00 pm

GRIT
29.2
movie  Tall Man Riding
8:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross10:00 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail12:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West1:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Angry Town4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk5:30 pm

LAFF
29.3
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight9:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida10:00 am
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date10:30 am
According to Jim
Period Peace11:00 am
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:30 am
Home Improvement
Future Shock12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?2:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy5:30 pm

BOUNCE
29.4
Paternity Court
Barron v. Bradshaw9:30 am
Paternity Court
Clark v. Propst10:00 am
Paternity Court
Kelley v. Reighard10:30 am
Johnson
Goal Digger11:00 am
Johnson
Dazed & Confused11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm

DEFYTV
29.5
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:30 am
Swamp People
Twister Trouble11:00 am
Swamp People
Feast or Fawn12:00 pm
Swamp People
Pirate of the Bayou1:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Slayer2:00 pm
Swamp People
Bulletproof3:00 pm
Swamp People
Badlands4:00 pm
Swamp People
Outlaw & Disorder5:00 pm

CW30
30.1
 The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-202110:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
09-20-202112:00 pm
Jerry Springer
2 Million Likes Ruined My Relationship1:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless2:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room3:00 pm
black-ish
The Dozens3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
I’m with Cupid5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass5:30 pm

Movie
30.2
movie  St. Ives
9:15 am
movie Desperado
11:15 am
movie Dead Calm
1:15 pm
movie Midnight Express
3:20 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
30.3
American Restoration
Soda Jerks9:30 am
American Restoration
Prank War10:00 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride10:30 am
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone11:30 am
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana2:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars3:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack5:00 pm

KUCWDT4
30.4
 Your Go-To DIY Guy – Special Edition
9:00 am
Your Go-To DIY Guy – Special Edition
10:00 am
Daily Deals & Fall Finds
11:00 am
new Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry – Fall Fashion Event
1:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry – Fall Fashion Event
2:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
3:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm

K31JB-D
31
 Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
09-20-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Common; Julia Haart3:00 pm
2News at 4P
4:00 pm
2News at 4:30P
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20215:30 pm

KUTH
32.1
 Despierta America
09-20-20216:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Es bueno el uso, pero no el abuso10:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
09-20-202111:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
09-26-201911:30 am
new Hoy
09-20-202112:00 pm
new La Madrastra
09-20-20211:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
09-20-20212:00 pm
El Gordo y la Flaca
09-20-20213:00 pm
Primer Impacto
09-20-20214:00 pm
new Noticias 32
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
09-20-20215:30 pm

KUTH
32.2
new  Amor Bravío
09-20-20218:00 am
new Tres Milagros
09-20-202110:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
09-20-202111:00 am
new Inseparables, Amor al Límite
Episode 1301:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
3:30 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
Episodio 1694:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
Episode 735:00 pm

GetTV
32.3
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Targets Without a Badge5:00 pm

KUTHDT4
32.4
 Law & Order
The Violence of Summer9:00 am
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed10:00 am
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed11:00 am
Law & Order
Mushrooms12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Secret Sharers1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Grissom’s Divine Comedy5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
32.5
 City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea9:00 am
City Confidential
Washington Dc10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers11:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home1:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Hill2:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind3:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY5:00 pm

KUTVD
34.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
09-20-202110:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Common; Julia Haart3:00 pm
2News at 4P
4:00 pm
2News at 4:30P
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20215:30 pm

KMYU
34.2
 2News at 8
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
2 Million Likes Ruined My Relationship10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Want to Believe He Molested My Child12:00 pm
new 2 News at Noon
1:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
2:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
09-20-20212:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 113:00 pm
new TMZ
09-20-20213:30 pm
new TMZ Live
09-20-20214:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:30 pm

KUTVDT3
34.3
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
9:00 am
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor’s Chariot2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go5:00 pm

KUTVDT4
34.4
 The Instant Gardener
9:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth10:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire11:00 am
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room12:00 pm
Room Service
Living Large12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Summerville, SC1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth5:00 pm

KSLHD
38.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-202110:00 am
Studio 5
11:00 am
new KSL 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Hot Bench
09-20-20211:00 pm
Hot Bench
Legit Suffering or Covid Con Artist?1:30 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

COZI
38.2
 Emergency
Back-up9:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild10:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Bitter Pill11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Guns Don’t Die12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Come, Let Us Reason Together1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise3:00 pm
The Munsters
John Doe Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ab-Dick-ted5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Truth or Dick5:30 pm

THIS
38.3
movie  High Spirits
8:00 am
movie For Better or for Worse
10:00 am
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
2:00 pm
movie Men at Work
4:30 pm

K39JS
39.1
 Venga la alegría
9:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
3:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:30 pm
A cada quien su santo
5:01 pm

ABC4
40.1
 Good Things Utah
9:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new ABC 4 Utah News Mid-day
12:00 pm
Daily Dish
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-20-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-20-20215:30 pm

ME-TV
40.2
 Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carnival11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Annie O’Toole1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Gaucho2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia’s Romance Part 15:00 pm
Happy Days
Just a Piccalo5:30 pm

LAFFTV
40.3
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Mindy9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Legacy10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Dog Story11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Election11:30 am
Dear John
John’s New Job12:00 pm
Dear John
John’s New Job12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Love Is Debatable1:00 pm
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse1:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jimmy Durante Died for Your Sins2:00 pm
Growing Pains
Carnival2:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid3:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
When Worlds Collide3:30 pm
Family Ties
Double Date4:00 pm
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues4:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man5:00 pm
Wings
Stew in a Stew5:30 pm

CW30
40.4
 JAG
What If…9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites11:00 am
House
Saviors12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Magician1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Fights City Hall2:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead3:00 pm
Baywatch
Diabolique4:00 pm
Baywatch
Sharks, Lies & Videotapes5:00 pm

K45AX
45
 Democracy Now
9:00 am
Back Again
10:00 am
Impact and Influence
10:30 am
Community Corner
11:00 am
Mountain Wellness
11:30 am
Mountain Connection
12:00 pm
Outside Television
1:00 pm
Outside Television
1:30 pm
Outside Television
2:00 pm
Outside Television
2:30 pm
Outside Television
3:00 pm
Outside Television
3:30 pm
Outside Television
4:00 pm
Outside Television
4:30 pm
Democracy Now
5:00 pm

KKRP
46
 Daily Flash
9:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
Sidewalks Entertainment
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
sports Close Proximity
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm

KJZZ
46.1
new  Judge Mathis
09-20-20219:00 am
new Divorce Court
Carletha Galarza v Jennifer “Jay” Galarza10:00 am
Couples Court
Gardner v Dix10:30 am
new Judge Jerry
09-20-202111:00 am
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend’s estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $30011:30 am
new The People’s Court
09-20-202112:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Secret1:00 pm
new Access Daily
09-20-20212:00 pm
2 News Fresh Living
3:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
09-20-20213:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

K47HB
47
Global Footprints on the Environment
Organic Farmers & The Ecological Farming Movement9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

CW30
48.1
 The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-202110:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
09-20-202112:00 pm
Jerry Springer
2 Million Likes Ruined My Relationship1:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless2:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room3:00 pm
black-ish
The Dozens3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
I’m with Cupid5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass5:30 pm

Movie
48.2
movie  St. Ives
9:15 am
movie Desperado
11:15 am
movie Dead Calm
1:15 pm
movie Midnight Express
3:20 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
48.3
American Restoration
Soda Jerks9:30 am
American Restoration
Prank War10:00 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride10:30 am
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone11:30 am
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana2:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars3:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack5:00 pm

KUCWDT4
48.4
 Your Go-To DIY Guy – Special Edition
9:00 am
Your Go-To DIY Guy – Special Edition
10:00 am
Daily Deals & Fall Finds
11:00 am
new Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry – Fall Fashion Event
1:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry – Fall Fashion Event
2:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
3:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm

KSVN
49
 Venga la alegría
9:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
3:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:30 pm
A cada quien su santo
5:01 pm

KEJT
50
new  Caso cerrado
9:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Más sabe el Diablo
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Pasión de Gavilanes
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
09-20-20211:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
09-20-20215:30 pm

KEJT
50.1
new  Caso cerrado
9:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Más sabe el Diablo
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Pasión de Gavilanes
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
09-20-20211:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
09-20-20215:30 pm

LXNET
50.4
 Bay Area Revelations
Loma Prieta Earthquake9:00 am
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx News Now
11:00 am
Lx Explains
12:00 pm
The Current
1:00 pm
Bay Area Revelations
Loma Prieta Earthquake2:00 pm
Lx Explains
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm

K51FY
51
 Good Things Utah
9:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new ABC 4 Utah News Mid-day
12:00 pm
Daily Dish
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-20-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-20-20215:30 pm

K65HO
65
Global Footprints on the Environment
Organic Farmers & The Ecological Farming Movement9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.