4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KUTVD
2.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State2:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports Talkin’ Sports
10:37 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:37 pm
Local Programming

KMYU
2.2
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City City Qualifiers Hour 14:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona8:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets9:00 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports 2News Talkin’ Sports Sunday
10:37 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:37 pm

ABC4
4.1
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Real Estate Essentials
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports Livin’ the Dream
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ME-TV
4.2
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

LAFFTV
4.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl12:00 am

H&I
4.4
The Untouchables
The Tunnel of Horrors4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers5:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness12:00 am

KSLHD
5.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Nile Crocodiles4:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 4:30p Sunday
4:30 pm
new KSL 5 News at 5p Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
KSL 5 News at 10p Sunday
10:00 pm
KSL 5 News at 10:30pm Sunday
10:30 pm
new SportsBeat Sunday
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Business Trip4:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby4:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique5:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great6:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop7:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking7:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts8:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road8:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice9:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama9:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 111:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 211:30 pm
The Office
The Convict12:00 am

THIS
5.3
movie  The Octagon
2:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
4:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
6:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
9:00 pm
movie The Octagon
11:30 pm

KUEDH
7.1
Glen Canyon: A Dam, the Water, the West
4:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
5:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am

KUEDW
7.2
 America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie3:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken4:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg5:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective6:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
7:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
8:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
11:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
12:00 am

KUEDD3
7.3
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am

KUEDDT4
7.4
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen4:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf5:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1066:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1017:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
8:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic9:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples9:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rockilicious!11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10112:00 am

KUTA
8.1
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
5:00 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
7:00 pm
Life of Cards
9:00 pm
sports Close Proximity
10:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

Decades
8.2
Route 66
A Month of Sundays4:00 pm
Route 66
Blue Murder5:00 pm
Route 66
Good Night, Sweet Blues6:00 pm
Route 66
Birdcage on My Foot7:00 pm
Route 66
First Class Mouliak8:00 pm
Route 66
Once to Every Man9:00 pm
Route 66
The Mud Nest10:00 pm
Route 66
A Bridge Across Five Days11:00 pm
Route 66
Mon Petit Chou12:00 am

START
8.3
The Closer
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Judged9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
Unforgettable
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am

KUEN-DT
9.1
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Tools4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 62095:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
When Kids Takeover…5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar6:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
The Chilkoot Trail6:30 pm
Art Connection
7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life7:30 pm
More Than Just The Music
8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell9:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:00 pm
Closer to Truth
What Is Information?10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Great Conversations
David Boies and Jeffrey Toobin12:00 am

FNX
9.3
Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 pm
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture5:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
5:30 pm
movie American Outrage
6:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 17:00 pm
Medicine Line
Space7:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX
9:30 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
10:30 pm
Ola I Ka Wai
11:30 pm
movie Trudell
12:00 am

NHK
9.4
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
6:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
new The Mark of Beauty
9:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KUEND91
9.91
 KUER FM 90
12:00 am
Local Programming

KULXLD
10.1
movie  Fast and Furious
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
movie Poseidón
8:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm

KULXLD2
10.2
movie  Line of Duty
2:30 pm
movie 12 Rounds 3: Lockdown
5:00 pm
movie Pawn
7:00 pm
movie Line of Duty
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

GRIO
10.3
movie  Across 110th Street
3:00 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
5:00 pm
movie The Mod Squad
7:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
9:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
11:00 pm

Quest
10.4
Engineering an Empire
Carthage4:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire6:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild7:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move7:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls8:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog9:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order10:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun10:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle12:00 am

LATV
10.5
Cocinemos juntos
4:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
4:30 pm
Política ya
5:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
5:30 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It, Girl
9:00 pm
Get It, Girl
9:30 pm
Glitterbomb
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 pm

BYUTV
11.1
The Chosen
The Wedding Gift4:00 pm
Fixers
CRIT, Mexico5:00 pm
Malory Towers
The Letter6:00 pm
Holly Hobbie
The Hesitant Heroine6:30 pm
Relative Race
7:00 pm
Malory Towers
The Letter10:00 pm
Holly Hobbie
The Hesitant Heroine10:30 pm

BYUtv
11.2
 BYU Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

BYUtvi
11.3
 BYU Classical 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
12.1
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
11:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am

KSTUHD
13.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4001:30 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Five Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
FOX 13 News at Nine Weekend Edition
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 Sports Page
10:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:05 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11-16-202011:35 pm

ANTEN
13.2
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming4:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down4:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff5:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys5:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony6:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s7:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden8:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable8:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby9:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness10:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love11:00 pm
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha11:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape12:00 am

STAD
13.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3057:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 am

CHARGE
13.4
CHiPs
Pressure Point4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out7:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT8:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 00111:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken12:00 am

KJZZ
14.1
Nightwatch
4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest5:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Monk
7:00 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
The Root of All Evil9:00 pm
Family Guy
Candy, Quahog Marshmallow10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
You’re Out11:00 pm
Monk
11:30 pm

COMET
14.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen8:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh9:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel9:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear10:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill10:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes11:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee11:50 pm
Local Programming

TBD
14.3
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

KJZZ4
14.4
CHiPs
Pressure Point4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out7:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT8:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 00111:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken12:00 am

KJZZ5
14.5
Martha Stewart Living
4:00 pm
Yum!
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Festive Home Cooking
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
9:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
9:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
11:00 pm
Sell This House!
11:30 pm
Find & Design
12:00 am

KUTBLD
15.1
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTBLD2
15.2
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer4:00 pm
movie Be Kind Rewind
5:00 pm
The Good Place
Employee of the Bearimy7:00 pm
The Good Place
A Chip Driver Mystery7:30 pm
movie Be Kind Rewind
8:00 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
10:00 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
10:30 pm
Backstage
11:00 pm
Backstage
11:30 pm
The Next Step
12:00 am

KUTBLD3
15.3
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm
Bidding Wars
5:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
7:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
7:30 pm
Performance TV
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
10:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm
Motor Mania
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am

qubo
16.2
movie  The Way West
3:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
6:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl12:00 am

SHOP
16.4
movie  Harlem Nights
3:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return6:00 pm
movie Wanted
7:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
9:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
12:00 am

QVC
16.5
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
12:00 am

HSN
16.6
Take Care of Yourself
4:00 pm
HP Electronics
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
HP Electronics
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am

KUEW-DT
18.1
Glen Canyon: A Dam, the Water, the West
4:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
5:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am

KUEWW
18.2
 America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie3:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken4:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg5:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective6:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
7:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
8:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
11:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
12:00 am

KUEWD3
18.3
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am

KPDR
19.1
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
5:00 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
7:00 pm
Life of Cards
9:00 pm
sports Close Proximity
10:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KPDR-LD2
19.2
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDR3
19.3
Take Care of Yourself
4:00 pm
HP Electronics
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
HP Electronics
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am

KPDR4
19.4
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Rockafellas Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
10:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 am

KPDR5
19.5
 Utah Chinese Community TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDR6
19.6
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KPDR7
19.7
 Lifehack
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTMW
20.1
movie  Fast and Furious
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
movie Poseidón
8:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm

KTMW
20.2
movie  Line of Duty
2:30 pm
movie 12 Rounds 3: Lockdown
5:00 pm
movie Pawn
7:00 pm
movie Line of Duty
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

GRIO
20.3
movie  Across 110th Street
3:00 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
5:00 pm
movie The Mod Squad
7:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
9:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
11:00 pm

LXNET
20.4
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies4:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid4:30 pm
Talk Stoop
Forces To Be Reckoned With5:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Fight For Your Right5:30 pm
1st Look
So L.A.6:00 pm
1st Look
#bklyn6:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor7:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line7:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.18:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey8:30 pm
LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid9:30 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
LX Network Programming
11:30 pm
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 112:00 am

GRIO
20.5
movie  Across 110th Street
3:00 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
5:00 pm
movie The Mod Squad
7:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
9:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
11:00 pm

QUEST
20.6
Engineering an Empire
Carthage4:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire6:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild7:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move7:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls8:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog9:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order10:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun10:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle12:00 am

LATV
20.7
Cocinemos juntos
4:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
4:30 pm
Política ya
5:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
5:30 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It, Girl
9:00 pm
Get It, Girl
9:30 pm
Glitterbomb
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 pm

KBTU
23.1
 KBTU Televisión
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBTU
23.2
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm

KBTU
23.3
movie  Harlem Nights
3:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return6:00 pm
movie Wanted
7:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
9:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
12:00 am

KBTU
23.4
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
12:00 am

KBTU
23.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm

KBTU
23.6
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
4:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
10:00 pm
The Ite’s
11:00 pm
The Ite’s
12:00 am

KBTU
23.7
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Match Game PM
7:30 pm
Body Language
8:00 pm
Body Language
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game PM
10:00 pm
Match Game PM
10:30 pm
Body Language
11:00 pm
Body Language
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am

KPNZ
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
No es normal
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 pm
La resolana
12:00 am

KPNZDT2
24.2
Engineering an Empire
Carthage4:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire6:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild7:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move7:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls8:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog9:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:30 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order10:00 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun10:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Satellites11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle12:00 am

KPNZDT3
24.3
sports  beIN Sports Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNZDT4
24.4
Cheddar Explores
4:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
4:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
5:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
5:30 pm
Cheddar Examines
6:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Cubicle: How the Cubicle Became Universally Hated6:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention7:00 pm
Who Knew
7:30 pm
Fast Forward
8:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
8:30 pm
ChedHer
9:00 pm
Your Future Home
9:30 pm
The Crypto Craze
10:00 pm
ChedHer
10:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
11:00 pm
Your Future Home
12:00 am

KSVN
25.1
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KSVN-LD2
25.2
 Nuestra Vision
4:00 am

KUCL-LD
26.1
Carter Report, The
Place Holder4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder4:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder5:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
God’s Last Message to the World
The Great Disappointment – His Appointment8:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Impossible9:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho9:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking11:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Break Through The Meth12:00 am

KUCL-LD2
26.2
Un futuro con esperanza
4:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
5:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
6:00 pm
Edificando familias
6:30 pm
Será anunciado
7:00 pm
Consulta Médica
8:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
8:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
9:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:30 pm
Es Tiempo
10:00 pm
Un Mensaje de Esperanza
11:00 pm

KUCL-LD3
26.3
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
new 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am

KUCL-LD4
26.4
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
American Indian living
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am

KUCL-LD5
26.5
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am

KSTUHD
28.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4001:30 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Five Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
FOX 13 News at Nine Weekend Edition
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 Sports Page
10:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:05 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11-16-202011:35 pm

ANTEN
28.2
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming4:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down4:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff5:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys5:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony6:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s7:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden8:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable8:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby9:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness10:30 pm
It’s a Living
Young Love11:00 pm
It’s a Living
The Garden of Countess Natasha11:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape12:00 am

STAD
28.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3057:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association12:00 am

qubo
29.2
movie  The Way West
3:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
6:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl12:00 am

SHOP
29.4
movie  Harlem Nights
3:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return6:00 pm
movie Wanted
7:00 pm
movie Lucky Number Slevin
9:30 pm
movie The Last Boy Scout
12:00 am

QVC
29.5
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
12:00 am

CW30
30.1
Wipeout
Ladies Night4:00 pm
black-ish
Don’t You Be My Neighbor5:00 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial5:30 pm
new 26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

Movie
30.2
movie  What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
3:00 pm
movie Invisible Stripes
6:00 pm
movie Marked Woman
7:45 pm
movie The Brighton Strangler
9:50 pm
movie The Letter
11:20 pm

GRIT
30.3
movie  The Way West
3:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
6:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm

KUCWDT4
30.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part5:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer6:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
7:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It9:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels10:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead11:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe11:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 am

K31JB-D
31
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State2:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports Talkin’ Sports
10:37 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:37 pm
Local Programming

KUTH
32.1
Aquí y ahora
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Sostengo el Pi4:55 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:25 pm
movie Ladrones
5:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs. Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM vs. Cruz Azul7:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:35 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Salvavidas11:00 pm
sports La Jugada
12:00 am

KUTH
32.2
movie  Falcon Rising
2:30 pm
movie Jonah Hex
4:30 pm
movie Elephant White
6:00 pm
movie La Gran Pelea 3: Redención
8:00 pm
movie Falcon Rising
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
La fiesta12:00 am

GetTV
32.3
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman7:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian8:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bust Amboy9:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Circus of Terror10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel in Love11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
This Lady Is Murder12:00 am

KUTHDT4
32.4
movie The Gift
4:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye6:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am

TRUCRIME
32.5
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve7:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts12:00 am

KUTVD
34.1
sports  College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State2:30 pm
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports Talkin’ Sports
10:37 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Brian Grazer11:37 pm
Local Programming

KMYU
34.2
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City City Qualifiers Hour 14:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona8:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets9:00 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports 2News Talkin’ Sports Sunday
10:37 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:37 pm

KSLHD
38.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Nile Crocodiles4:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 4:30p Sunday
4:30 pm
new KSL 5 News at 5p Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
KSL 5 News at 10p Sunday
10:00 pm
KSL 5 News at 10:30pm Sunday
10:30 pm
new SportsBeat Sunday
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

COZI
38.2
The Office
Business Trip4:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby4:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique5:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great6:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop7:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking7:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts8:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road8:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice9:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama9:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend’s Tush10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 111:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 211:30 pm
The Office
The Convict12:00 am

THIS
38.3
movie  The Octagon
2:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
4:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
6:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
9:00 pm
movie The Octagon
11:30 pm

K39JS
39.1
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

ABC4
40.1
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Real Estate Essentials
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports Livin’ the Dream
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ME-TV
40.2
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain12:00 am

LAFFTV
40.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl12:00 am

CW30
40.4
The Untouchables
The Tunnel of Horrors4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers5:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Total Awareness12:00 am

K45AX
45
Power &
4:00 pm
sports MTB Insights
4:30 pm
Community Corner / Park City Fine Art Show
5:00 pm
The Line
6:00 pm
The Line
6:30 pm
Departures
7:00 pm
Outlook
8:00 pm
Dispatches – Outside Television
8:30 pm
Living Stone – Outside Television
9:00 pm
Mountain Connection
10:00 pm
Mountain Wellness
11:00 pm
What’s Now
11:30 pm
The Line
12:00 am

KKRP
46
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
5:00 pm
movie Pretty in Pink
7:00 pm
Life of Cards
9:00 pm
sports Close Proximity
10:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KJZZ
46.1
Nightwatch
4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest5:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Monk
7:00 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
The Root of All Evil9:00 pm
Family Guy
Candy, Quahog Marshmallow10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
You’re Out11:00 pm
Monk
11:30 pm

K47HB
47
Glen Canyon: A Dam, the Water, the West
4:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
5:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am

CW30
48.1
Wipeout
Ladies Night4:00 pm
black-ish
Don’t You Be My Neighbor5:00 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial5:30 pm
new 26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

Movie
48.2
movie  What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
3:00 pm
movie Invisible Stripes
6:00 pm
movie Marked Woman
7:45 pm
movie The Brighton Strangler
9:50 pm
movie The Letter
11:20 pm

GRIT
48.3
movie  The Way West
3:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
6:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm

KUCWDT4
48.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part5:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer6:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
7:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It9:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels10:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead11:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe11:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 am

KSVN
49
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KEJT
50
movie  Fast and Furious
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
movie Poseidón
8:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm

KEJT
50.1
movie  Fast and Furious
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
movie Poseidón
8:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm

LXNET
50.4
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies4:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid4:30 pm
Talk Stoop
Forces To Be Reckoned With5:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Fight For Your Right5:30 pm
1st Look
So L.A.6:00 pm
1st Look
#bklyn6:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor7:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line7:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.18:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey8:30 pm
LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid9:30 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
LX Network Programming
11:30 pm
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 112:00 am

K51FY
51
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Real Estate Essentials
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports Livin’ the Dream
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

K65HO
65
Glen Canyon: A Dam, the Water, the West
4:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
5:30 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.