9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KUTVD
2.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-19-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-19-20219:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-19-202110:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars
Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers
Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm

KMYU
2.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-19-20219:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 am
new Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Italian Art & Culture11:00 am
Cooking With Chef Bryan
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
2:30 pm
new TMZ
09-18-20213:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 14:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:00 pm

KUTVDT3
2.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Mars Is Heaven10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer10:30 am
movie War of the Worlds
11:00 am
movie War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
1:00 pm
movie Independents’ Day
3:00 pm
movie Alien Agent
5:00 pm

KUTVDT4
2.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation9:30 am
Dirty Business
Simply Modern10:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Trees10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 511:00 am
You Deserve This House
Jean Gleadall12:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Trish Parrotta1:00 pm
Find & Design
Tina Jenkins & Julius Noflin1:30 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love2:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack2:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Thrifty3:00 pm
Yum!
Salad3:30 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb4:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Sea Bass And Crispy Pancetta4:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC4
4.1
At Your Leisure
9:00 am
Taste Utah
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury
Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Real Estate Essentials
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

ME-TV
4.2
The Flintstones
Jealousy9:00 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:30 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie10:00 am
The Jetsons
The Flying Suit10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Jan’s Aunt Jenny11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Bet12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Power of the Press12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Secret of Gilligan’s Island1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Slave Girl1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
It’s a Bird, It’s a Plane, It’s Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Pigeon2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
A Blast from the Past3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama Fights Back3:30 pm
The Love Boat
Return of the Captain’s Lady; Love Ain’t Illegal; The Irresistible Man4:00 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light5:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.3
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Affair9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome9:30 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Hot Watch11:30 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:00 pm
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Cello Fever1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Parents’ Day1:30 pm
Growing Pains
Thank God, It’s Friday2:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself2:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance3:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter3:30 pm
Family Ties
Ladies Man4:00 pm
Family Ties
Ready or Not4:30 pm
Wings
Try to Remember the Night He Dismembered5:00 pm

H&I
4.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget9:30 am
The Untouchables
Line of Fire10:00 am
The Untouchables
A Taste for Pineapple11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Empty Chair12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Ma Barker and Her Boys1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Jake Lingle Killing2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The George ‘Bugs’ Moran Story3:00 pm
Baywatch
Full Throttle4:00 pm
Baywatch
Quarantine5:00 pm

KSLHD
5.1
Sunday Edition
9:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
9:30 am
sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos
Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos10:00 am
new Road to the Ryder Cup
Part II12:00 pm
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey1:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Grand Prix of Monterey
Grand Prix of Monterey1:30 pm
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey3:30 pm
KSL 5 News Sunday
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20214:30 pm
sports Football Night in America
09-19-20215:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
Cocktails9:00 am
The Office
The Negotiation9:30 am
The Office
Safety Training10:00 am
The Office
Product Recall10:30 am
The Office
Women’s Appreciation11:00 am
The Office
Beach Games11:30 am
The Office
The Job—Part 112:00 pm
The Office
The Job—Part 212:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run1:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run1:30 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity2:00 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker3:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Green-eyed Dick3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick4:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year5:00 pm

THIS
5.3
movie  The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
8:00 am
movie The Rosary Murders
10:00 am
movie Mr. Brooks
12:30 pm
movie The Video Dead
2:30 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
4:31 pm

KUEDH
7.1
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:30 am
Hinckley Report
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-17-202111:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits1:00 pm
NOVA
Bat Superpowers2:00 pm
Future of Work
Changing Work, Changing Workers3:00 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20215:00 pm

KUEDW
7.2
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 1409:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
11-19-189:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show10:00 am
MN Original
Jovan speller and10:30 am
Colorado Experience
Sheep and Cattle Wars11:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water – Idaho Falls, ID11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 2912:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-202112:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide1:00 pm
Earth Focus
Climate Migration1:30 pm
Global 3000
09-19-20212:00 pm
On Story
Justified: Inside the Writers’ Room2:30 pm
America ReFramed
Far East Deep South3:00 pm
Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May’s Photo Studio
4:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14035:00 pm

KUEDD3
7.3
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Mad; Dog for a Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
WordGirl
The Handsome Panther; The Butcher, the Baker and the Candlestick Maker2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great / I am Tomioka Tessai3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Arthur
George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthur’s Big Meltdown4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm

KUEDDT4
7.4
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Anyone Can Do It9:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 63049:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Welcome to Guadalajara10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Food Meets Art10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jalisco Classics11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Art of Mole12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
New York1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Fuerte, Magic Town2:30 pm
How She Rolls
Farm to Table3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Broccoli and Beef3:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild4:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats5:00 pm

KUTA
8.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
Food to Eat
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Life Outreach Summer Water for Life
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
12:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
2:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
3:00 pm
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
movie The Dead Zone
5:00 pm

Decades
8.2
The Prisoner
The Schizoid Man9:00 am
The Prisoner
The General10:00 am
The Prisoner
A, B and C11:00 am
The Prisoner
Living in Harmony12:00 pm
The Prisoner
It’s Your Funeral1:00 pm
The Prisoner
Do Not Forsake Me, Oh My Darling2:00 pm
The Prisoner
A Change of Mind3:00 pm
The Prisoner
Hammer into Anvil4:00 pm
The Prisoner
The Girl Who Was Death5:00 pm

START
8.3
Ghost Whisperer
Endless Love9:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Cold Case
The River1:00 pm
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
No One Mourns the Wicked3:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money4:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape5:00 pm

KUEN-DT
9.1
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!9:00 am
Barney’s Barrier Reef
Sense-ational9:30 am
Wider World
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Transgender Health10:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Stem Cell Research And Mental Health11:00 am
In Good Shape
Episode 83811:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Blackfeet and Bison12:30 pm
movie Saving the Great Swamp: Battle to Defeat the Jetport
1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Bob Macki – Cher and Beadin. Famous Guest on bead work – Robert Haven2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cabin in the Woods3:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Buffalo3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Home Office4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 64115:00 pm

FNX
9.3
Tiga Talk!
Dwellings9:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
9:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns10:00 am
Amy’s Mythic Mornings
TVY10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Roasted Beef Bone Marrow Gremolata Breadcrumb11:00 am
Wild Kitchen
Hunting in the Delta11:30 am
Fit First
12:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Oregon12:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile1:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Down to Business2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Bank-To-Wall2:30 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
3:00 pm
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez4:30 pm
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Razawa Maroof5:00 pm

NHK
9.4
new Songs of Tokyo
9:10 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
10:30 am
Face to Face
11:10 am
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming Japan’s Top Inventions
4:10 pm
Local Programming

KUEND91
9.91
 KUER FM 90
12:00 am

KULXLD
10.1
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
movie Ninja
10:30 am
movie Live Free or Die Hard
12:00 pm
movie Fast & Furious 6
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm

KULXLD2
10.2
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Pokémon
10:00 am
Pokémon
10:30 am
Pokémon
11:00 am
Desocupar los albergues
11:30 am
movie Hudson Hawk
12:00 pm
movie El Mariachi
2:30 pm
movie The Body
4:00 pm

GRIO
10.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Single Momma Drama10:30 am
movie Duel at Diablo
11:00 am
movie The Defiant Ones
1:00 pm
movie Pressure Point
3:30 pm

Quest
10.4
Scrap Kings
Clifton Toll9:00 am
Scrap Kings
Barrington Bang10:00 am
Ax Men
Lock & Load11:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone12:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point1:00 pm
Ax Men
King of the Hill2:00 pm
Ax Men
Fraying at the Edges3:00 pm
Ax Men
This Means War4:00 pm
Ax Men
The Mouth From the South5:00 pm

LATV
10.5
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
2:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:30 pm
The Recap with Dramos
5:00 pm

BYUTV
11.1
Worship Service
Eternal Life9:00 am
Music & the Spoken Word
Live on 9/19/219:30 am
Grace Notes
Alex Boyé / Watkins Family Hour10:00 am
Artful
Nick Stephens and Linda Etherington10:30 am
Come Follow Up
D&C 102-105 – Christopher Jed Madsen11:00 am
Hello Sunday
Leaps of Faith11:30 am
Local Programming Relative Race
1:00 pm
Grace Notes
Alex Boyé / Watkins Family Hour2:00 pm
Artful
Nick Stephens and Linda Etherington2:30 pm
Hello Sunday
Leaps of Faith3:00 pm
Music & the Spoken Word
Live on 9/19/213:30 pm
DIY SOS: The Big Build
Great Ormond Street Hospital4:00 pm
sports All-Round Champion
Fencing5:00 pm

BYUtv
11.2
 BYU Radio
12:00 am

BYUtvi
11.3
 BYU Classical 89
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
12.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
9:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
12:00 pm
Don Wilton
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
1:30 pm
Tommy Bates
2:00 pm
Time of Grace
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm

KSTUHD
13.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-19-20219:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-19-202110:00 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
11:00 am
XPloration SciQ
11:30 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
12:00 pm
XPloration SciQ
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Atlanta Falcons at Tampa Bay Buccaneers2:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Five Weekend Edition
5:00 pm

ANTEN
13.2
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song9:00 am
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist9:30 am
Barney Miller
The Escape Artist10:00 am
Barney Miller
Hair10:30 am
Alice
Alice Doesn’t Work Here Anymore11:00 am
Alice
Alice Doesn’t Work Here Anymore11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fine Romance1:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
The Boy in the Band1:30 pm
My Two Dads
Getting Smart2:00 pm
My Two Dads
That’s No Lady, That’s My Mother2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson3:30 pm
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Affair4:00 pm
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 pm
Benson
First Lady5:00 pm

COURT
13.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder By Tea Cup10:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs1:30 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause5:00 pm

MYSTERY
13.4
CSI: Miami
Wheels Up9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Last Stand10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stoned Cold11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Special Delivery2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
About Face3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Caged4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black5:00 pm

KJZZ
14.1
Faith Baptist Church
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum! The BEST Yet!
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
sports World of Waves
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bang Bang1:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Darkness Before Dawn – Pt 13:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
4:00 pm
MacGyver
5:00 pm

COMET
14.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Hail and Farewell11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Mars Is Heaven1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer1:30 pm
movie War of the Worlds
2:00 pm
movie War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
4:00 pm

TBD
14.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Rare Gold Liberty
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Wipeout
1:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm

KJZZ4
14.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie Macon County Line
1:00 pm
movie Operation Condor
3:00 pm
movie Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
5:00 pm

KJZZ5
14.5
Paid Program
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs9:30 am
Lucky Dog
Betsy10:00 am
Lucky Dog
Maddie10:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation12:30 pm
Dirty Business
Simply Modern1:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Trees1:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Episode 52:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Jean Gleadall3:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Trish Parrotta4:00 pm
Find & Design
Tina Jenkins & Julius Noflin4:30 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love5:00 pm

KUTBLD
15.1
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

KUTBLD2
15.2
movie Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted
9:00 am
Baketopia
Frozen in Time11:00 am
Dwight in Shining Armor
Winnie the Wyvern12:00 pm
The Next Step
Leon Me12:30 pm
My Perfect Landing
Hillside: Part One1:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Hitting the Sky Note; Hug Fest1:30 pm
Spirit Riding Free
Riding Academy : The Neighs Have It2:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Horrificator2:30 pm
movie Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted
3:00 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer5:00 pm

KUTBLD3
15.3
Race Central TV
9:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
10:00 am
sports Sled Head 24/7
10:30 am
Performance TV
11:00 am
V8TV
11:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm
My Classic Car
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Criminal Minds
Face Off9:00 am
Criminal Minds
And in the End10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Extreme Aggressor11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Compulsion12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Won’t Get Fooled Again1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Plain Sight2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Mirror3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
L.D.S.K.4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Fox5:00 pm

GRIT
16.2
movie  Rawhide
8:00 am
movie Nevada Smith
10:00 am
movie Return of the Gunfighter
1:00 pm
movie The Scalphunters
3:30 pm

LAFF
16.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There9:30 am
According to Jim
The Race10:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts10:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer11:00 am
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach11:30 am
According to Jim
The Dream12:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm

BOUNCE
16.4
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex9:30 am
Johnson
Foul Play10:00 am
Johnson
Goal Digger10:30 am
The Game
Away Game11:00 am
movie The Cookout
11:30 am
movie I Like It Like That
1:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
3:30 pm

DEFYTV
16.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rush From Judgment9:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Felons Interrupted11:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Reality Check12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Piece of Cake1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Prayers and Mace1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Pawn Before Christmas3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Pawn Awakens3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Titanic Pawn4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Racing Revolution4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Brothers5:00 pm

TRUEREAL
16.6
Little Women: Atlanta
Bobbleheads Will Roll9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Spill the Tea10:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
In It to Twin It11:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Not So Little Surprises12:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Escape From Atlanta1:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Stage Fight2:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Good Deed Gone Bad3:00 pm
Donnie Loves Jenny
Road Trip Interruptus4:00 pm
Donnie Loves Jenny
Bride and Groom Unpack the Room4:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Be a Good Sport5:00 pm

KUEW-DT
18.1
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:30 am
Hinckley Report
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-17-202111:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits1:00 pm
NOVA
Bat Superpowers2:00 pm
Future of Work
Changing Work, Changing Workers3:00 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20215:00 pm

KUEWW
18.2
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 1409:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
11-19-189:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show10:00 am
MN Original
Jovan speller and10:30 am
Colorado Experience
Sheep and Cattle Wars11:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water – Idaho Falls, ID11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 2912:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-202112:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide1:00 pm
Earth Focus
Climate Migration1:30 pm
Global 3000
09-19-20212:00 pm
On Story
Justified: Inside the Writers’ Room2:30 pm
America ReFramed
Far East Deep South3:00 pm
Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May’s Photo Studio
4:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14035:00 pm

KUEWD3
18.3
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Mad; Dog for a Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
WordGirl
The Handsome Panther; The Butcher, the Baker and the Candlestick Maker2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great / I am Tomioka Tessai3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Arthur
George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthur’s Big Meltdown4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm

KPDR
19.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
Food to Eat
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Life Outreach Summer Water for Life
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
12:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
2:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
3:00 pm
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
movie The Dead Zone
5:00 pm

KPDR-LD2
19.2
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

KPDR3
19.3
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
9:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
2:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
3:00 pm
Fall Home Living – Shark
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 pm

KPDR4
19.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 am
new Personalized Style
12:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm

KPDR5
19.5
 Utah Chinese Community TV
12:00 am

KPDR6
19.6
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

KPDR7
19.7
 Lifehack
11:00 pm

KTMW
20.1
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
movie Ninja
10:30 am
movie Live Free or Die Hard
12:00 pm
movie Fast & Furious 6
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm

KTMW
20.2
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Pokémon
10:00 am
Pokémon
10:30 am
Pokémon
11:00 am
Desocupar los albergues
11:30 am
movie Hudson Hawk
12:00 pm
movie El Mariachi
2:30 pm
movie The Body
4:00 pm

GRIO
20.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Single Momma Drama10:30 am
movie Duel at Diablo
11:00 am
movie The Defiant Ones
1:00 pm
movie Pressure Point
3:30 pm

LXNET
20.4
George to the Rescue
Demmers9:00 am
George to the Rescue
Byrne9:30 am
George To The Rescue
Gatens10:00 am
George To The Rescue
De Gennaro10:30 am
George to the Rescue
Callaghan11:00 am
George to the Rescue
Shah11:30 am
Paid Programing
12:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:30 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Paid Programing
1:30 pm
The Current
2:00 pm
Lx Explains
3:00 pm
Lx Presents
No Man’s Land4:00 pm
Special
4:30 pm
1st Look
Johnny Gets a Job – Again!5:00 pm

GRIO
20.5
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Single Momma Drama10:30 am
movie Duel at Diablo
11:00 am
movie The Defiant Ones
1:00 pm
movie Pressure Point
3:30 pm

QUEST
20.6
Scrap Kings
Clifton Toll9:00 am
Scrap Kings
Barrington Bang10:00 am
Ax Men
Lock & Load11:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone12:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point1:00 pm
Ax Men
King of the Hill2:00 pm
Ax Men
Fraying at the Edges3:00 pm
Ax Men
This Means War4:00 pm
Ax Men
The Mouth From the South5:00 pm

LATV
20.7
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
2:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:00 pm
BrunoVision
3:30 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:30 pm
The Recap with Dramos
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.1
 KBTU Televisión
12:00 am

KBTU
23.2
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.3
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex9:30 am
Johnson
Foul Play10:00 am
Johnson
Goal Digger10:30 am
The Game
Away Game11:00 am
movie The Cookout
11:30 am
movie I Like It Like That
1:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
3:30 pm

KBTU
23.4
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.5
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

KBTU
23.6
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
4:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm

KBTU
23.7
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 pm
Concentration
2:00 pm
Concentration
2:30 pm
Tattletales
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Whew!
5:00 pm

KPNZ
24.1
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Worship Anew
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life From Gateway Church
10:30 am
movie FRED PRICE
11:00 am
Dorinda
12:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
12:30 pm
Life Outreach International
1:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:00 pm
D. James Kennedy Presents Truths That Transform With Dr. Frank Wright
3:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Rhema Praise
5:00 pm

KPNZDT2
24.2
Scrap Kings
Clifton Toll9:00 am
Scrap Kings
Barrington Bang10:00 am
Ax Men
Lock & Load11:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone12:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point1:00 pm
Ax Men
King of the Hill2:00 pm
Ax Men
Fraying at the Edges3:00 pm
Ax Men
This Means War4:00 pm
Ax Men
The Mouth From the South5:00 pm

KPNZDT3
24.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
5:00 pm

KPNZDT4
24.4
ChedHer
9:00 am
Your Future Home
9:30 am
All Hands: Hispanic Heritage Month
10:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
Like Button: The Unintended Consequences of the Facebook Like Button11:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
Vanilla: The Bean That Shaped the Future of Food11:30 am
Who Knew
Bygone Businesses12:00 pm
Who Knew
Our Natural Resources: Cheddar Climate Special12:30 pm
All Hands: Hispanic Heritage Month
1:00 pm
Cheddar Reveals
2:00 pm
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
2:30 pm
Cheddar Innovates
3:00 pm
Cheddar Bets
3:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Like Button: The Unintended Consequences of the Facebook Like Button4:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Vanilla: The Bean That Shaped the Future of Food4:30 pm
Who Knew
Bygone Businesses5:00 pm

KSVN
25.1
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
12:00 pm
Mimí contigo
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Difícil de creer
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
movie El Ataque de los Pájaros
5:00 pm

KSVN-LD2
25.2
movie Película
9:00 am
Nuestra Vision
10:00 am
Dress Code 2020
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:30 pm
Nuestra Vision
3:30 pm
Palabra de Cine
Óscar Bonfiglio5:00 pm

KSVN-LD3
25.3
KSVN FM Programming
9:00 am
KSVN FM Programming
10:00 am
KSVN FM Programming
11:00 am
KSVN FM Programming
12:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
1:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
2:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
3:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
4:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
5:00 pm

KUCL-LD
26.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
10:00 am
Live to Be Well
Tender Healing11:00 am
Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 311:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire12:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Finishing With Joy1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Juan, Rufino and Grace5:00 pm

KUCL-LD2
26.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
9:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
9:30 am
Con mis manos
10:00 am
La fe de Jesús
10:30 am
A Confirmar
11:00 am
Sabores
12:00 pm
Escrito está
1:00 pm
Sí podemos
1:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
2:00 pm
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
4:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
5:00 pm

KUCL-LD3
26.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:00 am
Pictures of the End
10:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 am
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
1:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
1:30 pm
3ABN Today Live Hour 1
2:00 pm
3ABN Today Live Hour 2
3:00 pm
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm

KUCL-LD4
26.4
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Marriage Matters
11:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
12:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm

KUCL-LD5
26.5
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm

KSTUHD
28.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-19-20219:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-19-202110:00 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
11:00 am
XPloration SciQ
11:30 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
12:00 pm
XPloration SciQ
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Atlanta Falcons at Tampa Bay Buccaneers2:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at Five Weekend Edition
5:00 pm

ANTEN
28.2
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song9:00 am
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist9:30 am
Barney Miller
The Escape Artist10:00 am
Barney Miller
Hair10:30 am
Alice
Alice Doesn’t Work Here Anymore11:00 am
Alice
Alice Doesn’t Work Here Anymore11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week12:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fine Romance1:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
The Boy in the Band1:30 pm
My Two Dads
Getting Smart2:00 pm
My Two Dads
That’s No Lady, That’s My Mother2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson3:30 pm
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Affair4:00 pm
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 pm
Benson
First Lady5:00 pm

COURT
28.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder By Tea Cup10:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs1:30 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause5:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Criminal Minds
Face Off9:00 am
Criminal Minds
And in the End10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Extreme Aggressor11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Compulsion12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Won’t Get Fooled Again1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Plain Sight2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Mirror3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
L.D.S.K.4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Fox5:00 pm

GRIT
29.2
movie  Rawhide
8:00 am
movie Nevada Smith
10:00 am
movie Return of the Gunfighter
1:00 pm
movie The Scalphunters
3:30 pm

LAFF
29.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There9:30 am
According to Jim
The Race10:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts10:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer11:00 am
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach11:30 am
According to Jim
The Dream12:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm

BOUNCE
29.4
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex9:30 am
Johnson
Foul Play10:00 am
Johnson
Goal Digger10:30 am
The Game
Away Game11:00 am
movie The Cookout
11:30 am
movie I Like It Like That
1:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
3:30 pm

DEFYTV
29.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rush From Judgment9:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Felons Interrupted11:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Reality Check12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Piece of Cake1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Prayers and Mace1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Pawn Before Christmas3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Pawn Awakens3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Titanic Pawn4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Racing Revolution4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Brothers5:00 pm

CW30
30.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
At Home In Utah
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Colchester Rapist1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Castle
Inventing the Girl2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby4:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month5:00 pm

Movie
30.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
movie A Star Is Born
10:00 am
movie Cabaret
1:05 pm
movie Obsession
3:45 pm

QUEST
30.3
Scrap Kings
Clifton Toll9:00 am
Scrap Kings
Barrington Bang10:00 am
Ax Men
Lock & Load11:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone12:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point1:00 pm
Ax Men
King of the Hill2:00 pm
Ax Men
Fraying at the Edges3:00 pm
Ax Men
This Means War4:00 pm
Ax Men
The Mouth From the South5:00 pm

KUCWDT4
30.4
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
9:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
2:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
3:00 pm
Fall Home Living – Shark
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 pm

K31JB-D
31
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-19-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-19-20219:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-19-202110:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars
Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers
Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm

KUTH
32.1
new Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
09-19-20219:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Atención Atención
11:00 am
Atención Atención
06-19-202111:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
09-19-202112:00 pm
Naturaleza Humana
09-19-202112:30 pm
sports Republica Deportiva
09-19-20211:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
¿Me das un abrazo?2:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
Solo con la verdad3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Una Luz en el Fondo del Tinaco3:55 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
09-19-20214:25 pm
new Aquí y ahora
4:55 pm

KUTH
32.2
El Mundo Es Tuyo
09-19-20219:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
09-19-20219:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
movie Cold Zone
12:00 pm
movie Blood and Bone
1:30 pm
movie Terminator Genisys
3:30 pm

GetTV
32.3
Hondo
The Rebel Hat9:15 am
Laredo
Meanwhile, Back at the Reservation10:30 am
Casey Jones
Death Rides the Tender11:45 am
Casey Jones
The Gunslinger12:20 pm
Paradise
The Common Good1:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Visit2:00 pm
The Barbary Coast
Crazy Cats3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy’s Girl5:00 pm

KUTHDT4
32.4
CSI: Miami
Wheels Up9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Last Stand10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stoned Cold11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Special Delivery2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
About Face3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Caged4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
32.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 229:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 239:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 510:00 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 610:30 am
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices11:00 am
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Brothers In Arms2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Oil, Money, and Mystery3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Fraser4:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Burns5:00 pm

KUTVD
34.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-19-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-19-20219:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-19-202110:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars
Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers
Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm

KMYU
34.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-19-20219:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 am
new Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Italian Art & Culture11:00 am
Cooking With Chef Bryan
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
2:30 pm
new TMZ
09-18-20213:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 14:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:00 pm

KUTVDT3
34.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Mars Is Heaven10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer10:30 am
movie War of the Worlds
11:00 am
movie War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
1:00 pm
movie Independents’ Day
3:00 pm
movie Alien Agent
5:00 pm

KUTVDT4
34.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation9:30 am
Dirty Business
Simply Modern10:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Trees10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 511:00 am
You Deserve This House
Jean Gleadall12:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Trish Parrotta1:00 pm
Find & Design
Tina Jenkins & Julius Noflin1:30 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love2:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack2:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Thrifty3:00 pm
Yum!
Salad3:30 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb4:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Sea Bass And Crispy Pancetta4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSLHD
38.1
Sunday Edition
9:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
9:30 am
sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos
Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos10:00 am
new Road to the Ryder Cup
Part II12:00 pm
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey1:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Grand Prix of Monterey
Grand Prix of Monterey1:30 pm
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey3:30 pm
KSL 5 News Sunday
4:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20214:30 pm
sports Football Night in America
09-19-20215:00 pm

COZI
38.2
The Office
Cocktails9:00 am
The Office
The Negotiation9:30 am
The Office
Safety Training10:00 am
The Office
Product Recall10:30 am
The Office
Women’s Appreciation11:00 am
The Office
Beach Games11:30 am
The Office
The Job—Part 112:00 pm
The Office
The Job—Part 212:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run1:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run1:30 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity2:00 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker3:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Green-eyed Dick3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick4:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year5:00 pm

THIS
38.3
movie  The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
8:00 am
movie The Rosary Murders
10:00 am
movie Mr. Brooks
12:30 pm
movie The Video Dead
2:30 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
4:31 pm

K39JS
39.1
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
12:00 pm
Mimí contigo
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Difícil de creer
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
movie El Ataque de los Pájaros
5:00 pm

ABC4
40.1
At Your Leisure
9:00 am
Taste Utah
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury
Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Real Estate Essentials
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

ME-TV
40.2
The Flintstones
Jealousy9:00 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:30 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie10:00 am
The Jetsons
The Flying Suit10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Jan’s Aunt Jenny11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Bet12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Power of the Press12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Secret of Gilligan’s Island1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Slave Girl1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
It’s a Bird, It’s a Plane, It’s Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Pigeon2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
A Blast from the Past3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama Fights Back3:30 pm
The Love Boat
Return of the Captain’s Lady; Love Ain’t Illegal; The Irresistible Man4:00 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light5:00 pm

LAFFTV
40.3
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Affair9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome9:30 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Hot Watch11:30 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:00 pm
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Cello Fever1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Parents’ Day1:30 pm
Growing Pains
Thank God, It’s Friday2:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself2:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance3:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter3:30 pm
Family Ties
Ladies Man4:00 pm
Family Ties
Ready or Not4:30 pm
Wings
Try to Remember the Night He Dismembered5:00 pm

CW30
40.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget9:30 am
The Untouchables
Line of Fire10:00 am
The Untouchables
A Taste for Pineapple11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Empty Chair12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Ma Barker and Her Boys1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Jake Lingle Killing2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The George ‘Bugs’ Moran Story3:00 pm
Baywatch
Full Throttle4:00 pm
Baywatch
Quarantine5:00 pm

K45AX
45
What’s Now
9:00 am
What’s Now
9:30 am
Back Again
10:00 am
Wellness in the Wasatch
10:30 am
Welcome Home to the Wasatch Back
11:00 am
Mountain Wellness
11:30 am
Scoreboard
12:00 pm
The Line
12:30 pm
Outside Television
1:00 pm
Outside Television
1:30 pm
Outside Television
2:00 pm
Outside Television
2:30 pm
Outside Television
3:00 pm
Outside Television
3:30 pm
Outside Television
4:00 pm
Outside Television
4:30 pm
Community Corner
5:00 pm

KKRP
46
Paid Program
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
Food to Eat
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Life Outreach Summer Water for Life
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
12:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
2:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
3:00 pm
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
movie The Dead Zone
5:00 pm

KJZZ
46.1
Faith Baptist Church
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum! The BEST Yet!
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
sports World of Waves
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bang Bang1:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Darkness Before Dawn – Pt 13:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
4:00 pm
MacGyver
5:00 pm

K47HB
47
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:30 am
Hinckley Report
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-17-202111:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits1:00 pm
NOVA
Bat Superpowers2:00 pm
Future of Work
Changing Work, Changing Workers3:00 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20215:00 pm

CW30
48.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
At Home In Utah
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Colchester Rapist1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Castle
Inventing the Girl2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby4:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month5:00 pm

Movie
48.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
movie A Star Is Born
10:00 am
movie Cabaret
1:05 pm
movie Obsession
3:45 pm

QUEST
48.3
Scrap Kings
Clifton Toll9:00 am
Scrap Kings
Barrington Bang10:00 am
Ax Men
Lock & Load11:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone12:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point1:00 pm
Ax Men
King of the Hill2:00 pm
Ax Men
Fraying at the Edges3:00 pm
Ax Men
This Means War4:00 pm
Ax Men
The Mouth From the South5:00 pm

KUCWDT4
48.4
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
9:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
2:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
3:00 pm
Fall Home Living – Shark
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 pm

KSVN
49
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
12:00 pm
Mimí contigo
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Difícil de creer
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
movie El Ataque de los Pájaros
5:00 pm

KEJT
50
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
movie Ninja
10:30 am
movie Live Free or Die Hard
12:00 pm
movie Fast & Furious 6
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm

KEJT
50.1
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
movie Ninja
10:30 am
movie Live Free or Die Hard
12:00 pm
movie Fast & Furious 6
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm

LXNET
50.4
George to the Rescue
Demmers9:00 am
George to the Rescue
Byrne9:30 am
George To The Rescue
Gatens10:00 am
George To The Rescue
De Gennaro10:30 am
George to the Rescue
Callaghan11:00 am
George to the Rescue
Shah11:30 am
Paid Programing
12:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:30 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Paid Programing
1:30 pm
The Current
2:00 pm
Lx Explains
3:00 pm
Lx Presents
No Man’s Land4:00 pm
Special
4:30 pm
1st Look
Johnny Gets a Job – Again!5:00 pm

K51FY
51
At Your Leisure
9:00 am
Taste Utah
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury
Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
Real Estate Essentials
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

K65HO
65
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:30 am
Hinckley Report
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-17-202111:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits1:00 pm
NOVA
Bat Superpowers2:00 pm
Future of Work
Changing Work, Changing Workers3:00 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20215:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.