4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

K09CJ-D
2.1
2News at 4P
4:00 pm
2News at 4:30P
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:37 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:39 pm

K09CJ-D2
2.2
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 pm
Local Programming sports MLS Soccer: Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes7:00 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports 2News Talkin’ Sports
10:37 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home12:00 am

K25JF-D
4.1
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 4 Utah News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:07 am

K25JF-D2
4.2
Adam-12
Log 814:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am

K25JF-D3
4.3
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy12:00 am

K25JFD4
4.4
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
ABC4 News On KUCW
7:00 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending10:30 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience11:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:00 am

K20GED
5.1
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?4:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KSL 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new KSL 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas11:37 pm

K20GED2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald5:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo5:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show6:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned6:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street7:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 211:00 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:00 am

K20GED3
5.3
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
4:00 pm
movie Canadian Bacon
6:30 pm
movie Delirious
8:30 pm
movie Real Men
10:30 pm

KUEDH
7.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Hinckley Report
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 510:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
On Broadway12:00 am

KUEDW
7.2
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics5:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
9:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics10:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir11:00 pm

KUEDD3
7.3
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem4:00 pm
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am

KUEDDT4
7.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2014:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings7:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma8:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American8:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits9:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration10:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am

KUTA
8.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
7:00 pm
Sidewalks Entertainment
7:30 pm
Street Magic
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports OVW Overdrive
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BIZTV
8.2
DW News
4:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
C-Suite TV
5:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Business Rockstars
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
9:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Business Rockstars
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am

KUTA-LD3
8.3
 NewsNet
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUEN-DT
9.1
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Bollywood Kitchen4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7055:30 pm
Passion Italy
Alto Adige6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 17456:30 pm
DW News
7:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7247:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Racial Disparities in Health8:00 pm
movie Before Stage Four: Confronting Early Psychosis
8:30 pm
movie Red Planet Mars
9:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Directors
The Modern Era10:30 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 12111:00 pm
AP Human Geography
Confronting Future Challenges11:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band12:00 am

FNX
9.3
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves4:30 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance5:00 pm
FNX Now Block
5:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
6:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy8:30 pm
The AUX
9:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee10:00 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:00 pm

NHK
9.4
Local Programming Grand Sumo Preview
5:30 pm
new Gifts From a Parent’s Deathbed
6:10 pm
new NHK World Prime
7:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
8:10 pm
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
9:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
10:10 pm
Local Programming Gifts From a Parent’s Deathbed
12:10 am

KULXLD
10.1
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo
11:00 pm

KULXLD2
10.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm
movie Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie The Art of War II
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

GRIT
10.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
6:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
10:00 pm
movie Fort Osage
12:00 am

LXNET
10.4
The Current
4:00 pm
Make This Tonight
Koobideh Everyday!4:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go5:00 pm
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights5:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
For The Love Of Knives
10:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
12:00 am

GRIO
10.5
movie  Bucktown, USA
3:00 pm
movie Friday Foster
5:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
7:00 pm
movie Coffy
9:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
11:00 pm

QUEST
10.6
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire11:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard12:00 am

LATV
10.7
Cocinemos juntos
4:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
4:30 pm
ELZ
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Videos2Go
7:00 pm
Las súper 20
8:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
8:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
9:00 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Glitterbomb
11:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
12:00 am

BYUTV
11.1
Heartland
Lost Song4:16 pm
movie Peter Pan
5:00 pm
Studio C
7:00 pm
Tricked
Food7:25 pm
Made Up
Schlesinger Family – Striking a Chord7:47 pm
Show Offs
Lipstick Time8:10 pm
Studio C
8:38 pm
movie Peter Pan
9:03 pm
Heartland
Mood Swings11:00 pm
Heartland
Family Business11:43 pm

K51HQD
12.1
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 pm
Local Programming sports MLS Soccer: Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes7:00 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
sports 2News Talkin’ Sports
10:37 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home12:00 am

K51HQD2
12.2
2News at 4P
4:00 pm
2News at 4:30P
4:30 pm
new 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:37 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:39 pm

K10PND
13.1
FOX 13 News Live at Four
4:00 pm
FOX 13 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
Local Programming FOX 13 News Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
The D’oh-cial Network6:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
FOX 13 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda10:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip11:05 pm
The Simpsons
The Bart Wants What It Wants11:35 pm
Friends
The One with the Invitations12:05 am

K10PND2
13.2
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy4:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car5:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires9:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models10:00 pm
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Crime Story11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor11:30 pm
Three’s Company
Like Father, like Son12:00 am

TRUCRIME
13.3
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 94:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger5:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner6:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle7:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject10:00 pm
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing11:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise12:00 am

KCSGDT
14.1
Adam-12
Log 814:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am

Decades
14.2
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More5:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 76:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany8:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown9:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play9:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn’t There (Part 2)11:00 pm
Get Smart
Too Many Chiefs11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch12:00 am

START
14.3
The Closer
Batter Up4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True8:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children12:00 am

KCSG
14.4
Baywatch
Father’s Day4:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shattered Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop10:00 pm
The District
Passing Time11:00 pm
The District
Ten Thirty-Three12:00 am

KCSGSD
14.5
Adam-12
Log 814:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am

KUTBLD
15.1
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTBLD2
15.2
 Wayne Brady’s Comedy IQ
And Then There Were 63:30 pm
Dwight in Shining Armor
Pilot4:35 pm
movie Ender’s Game
5:05 pm
Are You Afraid of the Dark?
Tale of the Hungry Hounds7:30 pm
movie Ender’s Game
8:00 pm
Gilmore Girls
Wedding Bell Blues10:25 pm
The Next Step
Dance-Zilla11:30 pm
Backstage
Qualifiers – Day 212:00 am
Local Programming

KUTBLD3
15.3
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Classic Cars
7:30 pm
sports Formula America Network
8:00 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
The Appraisers
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)12:00 am

GRIT
16.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
6:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
10:00 pm
movie Fort Osage
12:00 am

LAFF
16.3
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy12:00 am

BOUNCE
16.4
movie  Lottery Ticket
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother5:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
11:00 pm

QVC
16.5
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
4:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
6:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 am

HSN
16.6
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

KUEW-DT
18.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Hinckley Report
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 510:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
On Broadway12:00 am

KUEWW
18.2
France 24
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics5:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
9:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics10:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir11:00 pm

KUEWD3
18.3
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem4:00 pm
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am

KPDR
19.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
7:00 pm
Sidewalks Entertainment
7:30 pm
Street Magic
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports OVW Overdrive
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDR-LD2
19.2
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDR3
19.3
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

KPDR4
19.4
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
6:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
12:00 am

KPDR5
19.5
 Utah Chinese Community TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDR7
19.7
 Lifehack
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTMW
20.1
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo
11:00 pm

KTMW
20.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm
movie Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie The Art of War II
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

GRIO
20.3
movie  Bucktown, USA
3:00 pm
movie Friday Foster
5:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
7:00 pm
movie Coffy
9:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
11:00 pm

LXNET
20.4
The Current
4:00 pm
Make This Tonight
Koobideh Everyday!4:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go5:00 pm
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights5:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
For The Love Of Knives
10:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
12:00 am

GRIO
20.5
movie  Bucktown, USA
3:00 pm
movie Friday Foster
5:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
7:00 pm
movie Coffy
9:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
11:00 pm

QUEST
20.6
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire11:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard12:00 am

LATV
20.7
Cocinemos juntos
4:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
4:30 pm
ELZ
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Videos2Go
7:00 pm
Las súper 20
8:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
8:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
9:00 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Glitterbomb
11:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
12:00 am

KPNZ
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:01 pm
new Al Extremo
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
12:03 am

KPNZDT2
24.2
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire11:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard12:00 am

KPNZDT3
24.3
sports The Locker Room
4:00 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Road Race Showcase at Road America4:30 pm
sports Gearing Up
5:00 pm
sports Motorcycle Racing: Goodwood Speedweek
Goodwood Speedweek5:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. St. Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain vs. St. Etienne6:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain7:00 pm
sports Liga Zap
7:30 pm
sports NISA Soccer: Los Angeles Force vs.San Diego 1904 FC
Los Angeles Force vs.San Diego 1904 FC7:55 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: Brest vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Brest vs. Paris Saint-Germain10:00 pm
sports Liga Chronicles
10:30 pm
sports The Locker Room
11:00 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: FC Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid11:30 pm

KPNZDT4
24.4
The Search for a Cure
4:00 pm
Cheddar Innovates
4:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
5:00 pm
ChedHer
6:00 pm
Your Future Home
6:30 pm
The Search for a Cure
7:00 pm
Who Knew
Failed Futurism7:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
8:00 pm
ChedHer
9:00 pm
Your Future Home
9:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
10:00 pm
On The Job
April Jobs Report11:00 pm
The Search for a Cure
12:00 am

KSVN
25.1
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:01 pm
new Al Extremo
7:01 pm
Difícil de creer
8:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
9:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
9:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
new Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Venga la alegría
12:00 am

KSVN-LD2
25.2
movie Leticia Huijara Palabra de Cine 5
4:00 pm
movie Maldita Ciudad
5:00 pm
Noticias en claro
7:30 pm

KSVN-LD3
25.3
KSVN FM Programming
4:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
5:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
6:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
7:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
8:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
9:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
10:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
11:00 pm
KSVN FM Programming
12:00 am

KUCL-LD
26.1
Heaven’s Point of View
New Testament Words for Love4:00 pm
Your Favorites By Request
4:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle of the Lam Yai Trees5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Perseverance7:00 pm
It Is Written
Where Was God?8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Mission 360
Fearless9:00 pm
Hope In Motion
Sponsorship & Administration In Bangladesh9:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Perseverance10:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 311:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch12:00 am

KUCL-LD2
26.2
El cristiano victorioso
4:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
4:30 pm
Lecciones de vida
5:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas bíblicas
6:00 pm
A Confirmar
7:00 pm
Los mensajes de los tres ángeles
8:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
9:00 pm
Libro del libro
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
Notas de Alabanza
11:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am

KUCL-LD3
26.3
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
More Abundant Life
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live Hour 1
7:00 pm
Local Programming Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
It Is Written
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today Live Hour 1
12:00 am

KUCL-LD4
26.4
Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Music
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
12:00 am

KUCL-LD5
26.5
Battles of Faith
4:00 pm
Magnify Him
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am

CW30
30.1
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
ABC4 News On KUCW
7:00 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending10:30 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience11:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:00 am

Movie
30.2
movie  Mister Roberts
3:10 pm
movie PT 109
6:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
9:05 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
30.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
6:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
10:00 pm
movie Fort Osage
12:00 am

KUCWDT4
30.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
9:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
12:00 am

KUTH
32.1
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 32
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Por tu beso6:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
Episodio 107:00 pm
¿Te acuerdas de mí?
Episodio 658:00 pm
La hija del embajador
Episodio 509:00 pm
new Noticias 32 Edición Nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Combate Global
11:00 pm

KUTH
32.2
new Hasta que el dinero nos separe
Inevitable momento4:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
Episodio 275:00 pm
new Pájaro Soñador
Episodio 1336:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
Episodio 2667:00 pm
new La Reina del Flow
Episodio 109:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente amigos10:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
La Reina del Flow
Episodio 1012:00 am

GetTV
32.3
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Little Miss Murder4:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home7:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Chamber of Lost Harts8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day9:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
The First and Last Supper10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Kid12:00 am

KUTHDT4
32.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire6:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush12:00 am

K39JS
39.1
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:01 pm
new Al Extremo
7:01 pm
Difícil de creer
8:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
9:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
9:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
new Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Venga la alegría
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.