Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85009  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85009. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap10:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas11:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Family Ties11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Mammals11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Yellowstone: Old Park, New Views12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Capitol Reef: Cliffs, Canyons and Culture1:00 pm
Culture Click
1:30 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket2:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
9:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
9:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Charlie Boy4:15 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now 
3:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    Face the Nation
06-16-20198:30 am
Fullerton Financial
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Yard Wars
11:30 am
Saving Hope
Parent Trap12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
People Now
4:00 pm
Arizona Highways
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Give
Inspiring Leaders9:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games11:00 am
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's12:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time4:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment5:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    Face the Nation
06-16-20198:30 am
Fullerton Financial
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Yard Wars
11:30 am
Saving Hope
Parent Trap12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
People Now
4:00 pm
Arizona Highways
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza 
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
11:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
No More Dentures
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
5:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Saved by the Bell
4th of July9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Dyson Innovations
10:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Household Helpers
2:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
5:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
9:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask 
3:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares10:30 am
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast11:00 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia12:00 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
12:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?1:00 pm
American Masters
Terrence McNally: Every Act of Life2:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips4:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
4:30 pm
  new   Chicanos Por La Causa Dime Quien Eres 
5:00 pm

Life
8.2
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
A Simple Delicious Christmas, Part 29:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Mushrooms11:00 am
Baking with Julia
Charlotte Akoto11:30 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas1:00 pm
The Daytripper
Seminole Canyon, TX1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Daily Activities3:00 pm
Creative Living
3:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:30 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
A Simple Delicious Christmas, Part 25:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
America ReFramed
Night School9:00 am
  movie   First Degree
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Bradley Allen – A Mission to Change the Medical System11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gerald Buckberg – Solving the Mysteries of Heart Disease11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman4:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Night School5:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile9:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play3:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile9:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play3:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Travel Thru History
Dublin9:00 am
Skooled!
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Polar Bears Koalas and a Lechwe Calf10:30 am
Safari
Endangered Species11:00 am
Safari
Predation Techniques11:30 am
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Fashion Show9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Spike's Slave; Scaredy Cats9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Rexx Files11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Sidekicked11:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water12:00 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland 
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap10:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas11:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 259:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 269:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3710:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3810:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3911:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4112:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 4212:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris1:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie2:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
City Confidential 
Orange County: A Family Affair5:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars9:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads10:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth11:00 am
Boogeymen
Chupacabra12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter4:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Jack the Ripper5:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
12:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
4:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Aquí y ahora
9:00 am
  movie   Oro y Polvo
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana 
5:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Hondo
Death Drive8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor9:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder11:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing4:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions5:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Home Hunter
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun12:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Sunday
4:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
4:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors4:59 pm

NNXV
15.2
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Earns a Formal9:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Persistent Guest10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Reunion10:30 am
Father Knows Best
Hero Father11:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Graduation11:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie   Mousehunt
9:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
11:00 am
  movie   Burglar
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')5:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Storm9:30 am
Double Trouble
Going Home10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Gulf Coast Originals11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou11:30 am
Native Planet
Louisiana12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Spirit Catcher: Bert Crowfoot1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2041:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Love2:30 pm
  movie   Whaledreamers
3:00 pm
California Pow Wow
1014:30 pm
Dust & Bones 
5:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
God's Hand on America
11:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
John Hagee
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
2:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Huckabee 
5:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Finding Faith
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
12:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
12:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
1:00 pm
Championing the Cause
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
3:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Amplify
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm
Music Videos 
4:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
4:30 pm
Principios de éxito
5:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
5:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
10:00 am
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
11:00 am
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
12:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
1:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
2:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
3:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
4:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry 
5:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
5:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Storm9:30 am
Double Trouble
Going Home10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Gulf Coast Originals11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou11:30 am
Native Planet
Louisiana12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Spirit Catcher: Bert Crowfoot1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2041:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Love2:30 pm
  movie   Whaledreamers
3:00 pm
California Pow Wow
1014:30 pm
Dust & Bones 
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Aquí y ahora
9:00 am
  movie   Oro y Polvo
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana 
5:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
12:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
4:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Seminole
9:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
11:00 am
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
3:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Game
Do the Wright Thing9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey9:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
10:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
12:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
2:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
12:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
4:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Aquí y ahora
9:00 am
  movie   Oro y Polvo
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana 
5:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Hondo
Death Drive8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor9:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder11:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing4:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions5:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Auto Repo Depo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
8:30 am
Fair Exchange
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Clips
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Videos 
4:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
9:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
12:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Paris Collection
2:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
4:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone 
5:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor Guide
10:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
1:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
Military Makeover
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
4:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine 
5:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30 pm
  movie   The Cowboy and the Bandit
1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 Programación pagada
8:00 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona 
5:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
She-Ra
10:00 am
She-Ra
10:30 am
He-Man
11:00 am
  sports   Vive el Fútbol
11:30 am
Law & order
12:00 pm
Law & order
1:00 pm
Law & order
2:00 pm
Law & order
3:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
4:00 pm
  movie   Definitely, Maybe 
4:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Give
Inspiring Leaders9:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games11:00 am
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's12:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time4:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment5:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza 
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Super Libro
10:00 am
La Santa Misa
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
3:00 pm
La fortaleza 
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
5:00 pm

QVC
41.4
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
4:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
2:00 pm
  movie   Al Fin a Solas 
4:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
8:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Infusion
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
LATV Sessions
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
en Concierto
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go 
5:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Palabra de vida
9:00 am
  movie   Cine Mexicano
10:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
12:30 pm
Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Sonora ahora
3:30 pm
TV Educativa 
4:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
12:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
MyPillow Topper 
5:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
American Gospel
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Music Mix USA
10:00 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
The Folklorist
12:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
12:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
1:00 pm
Reflections
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
4:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
12:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
MyPillow Topper 
5:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
9:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
9:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Species II
1:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act5:00 pm

Movie
45.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
10:00 am
  movie   In Self Defense
12:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
2:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Game Changers
3:00 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
The Patty Duke Show
What's Cooking Cousin?9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Writes Dear Abby9:30 am
Wild World
Town Fox10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia and Gomez vs. Fester and Grandma11:30 am
  movie   The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A. 
4:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-201910:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game11:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado1:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies1:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20194:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
5:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
FBE: Try Again
10:00 am
FBE: Try Again
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Blood Brothers5:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles5:00 pm

IONL
51.3
White Collar
One Last Stakeout9:00 am
White Collar
Controlling Interest10:00 am
White Collar
Master Plan11:00 am
White Collar
Ice Breaker12:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure1:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper2:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed3:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed4:00 pm
White Collar 
Shot Through the Heart5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

QVC
51.5
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
4:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
5:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
At Home in Arizona
9:00 am
No More Dentures
9:30 am
American Latino TV
04-22-201910:00 am
LatiNation
04-22-201910:30 am
Cityline
11:00 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Small Town Terror1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fresh Heir2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Step by Step3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date5:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
5:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie   Seminole
9:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
11:00 am
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
3:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor9:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder11:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing4:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com